Statistikk

Menn Utviklingshemming

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,25(+0,0) Michael Setsaas(2006)IL Tyrving
212,59(+0,0) Simon Limstrand(2000)Rana FIK
312,97(+0,0) Bjørnar Ramstad Støylen(1993)Haugesund IL
413,04(+0,0) Eirik Lindø(1994)Ranheim IL

Menn Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h110,71(+0,6) Alexander Skrede(2005)Sandnes IL
2-h110,79(+0,6) Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset(1991)Florø Turn og IF
3-h110,85(+0,6) Even Pettersen(1993)IK Tjalve
4-h110,91(+0,6) Franz Philip Pap Holmen(2006)IL Tyrving
5-h110,97(+0,6) Jonathan Holen(2001)IL i BUL
6-h111,19(+0,6) Erlend Halmøy(2005)Bækkelagets SK
7-h111,31(+0,6) Henrik Duncan(2003)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
1-h210,54(+2,4) Mathias Hove Johansen(1998)Idrettslaget Skjalg
2-h210,70(+2,4) Mark Daniel Reyes(2001)IL Tyrving
3-h210,85(+2,4) Erik Steinsland(2000)Idrettslaget Skjalg
4-h210,90(+2,4) Kristoffer Persen(2000)Fredrikstad IF
5-h210,92(+2,4) Eskild Gjesdal Hillesund(2006)Sandnes IL
6-h211,25(+2,4) Mads Hjort-Larsen(2003)IL i BUL
7-h211,26(+2,4) Johannes Eiksund(2003)Moelven IL
8-h211,30(+2,4) Simen Johan Teigstad(2005)IL Sandvin
1-h310,84(+0,5) Edem Schaanning Agbo(1999)IL i BUL
2-h310,89(+0,5) Christopher Ekene Nordlie(2007)IL i BUL
3-h310,95(+0,5) Remark Rrozhani(2004)Fyllingen IL
4-h310,98(+0,5) Hallgeir Martinsen(1989)Florø Turn og IF
5-h310,99(+0,5) Ariand Shegani(2005)IL i BUL
6-h311,03(+0,5) Adrian Ege Helleren(2005)Egersunds IK
7-h311,24(+0,5) Peter Svoren(2001)IL Tyrving
1-h410,75(+0,4) Even Meinseth(1996)Sørild FIK
2-h410,77(+0,4) Jonas Berggård Skåden(2002)Sandnes IL
3-h410,79(+0,4) Tobias Windjusveen(2002)IL Tyrving
4-h410,95(+0,4) Josh Anthony Bjerke(2007)IL i BUL
5-h411,08(+0,4) Steffen Tjensvoll Hollund(2006)Stord IL
6-h411,11(+0,4) Vegard Dragsund Sverd(1999)Norna-Salhus IL
7-h411,40(+0,4) Martin Pettersen(2002)FIK Orion
1-h510,74(+0,3) Marius Bull Hjeltnes(1996)IK Tjalve
2-h510,77(+0,3) Sander Werge Nilsen(2003)IL i BUL
3-h510,84(+0,3) Soban Mortaza Inayat(1997)Sandnes IL
4-h510,86(+0,3) Daniel Alejandro Johnsen(1998)Ask Friidrett
5-h510,94(+0,3) Christian Wright(2006)IL i BUL
6-h511,22(+0,3) Oliver Tomala(2007)IL Sandvin
7-h511,24(+0,3) Bereket Geda Wayu(2001)IL i BUL
1-h610,69(-0,1) Sondre Witzøe(2004)IL Sandvin
2-h610,80(-0,1) Erik Hagen(1995)IL i BUL
3-h610,85(-0,1) Emil Gundersen(2004)Fyllingen IL
4-h610,86(-0,1) Patrick Monga Bifuko(1996)Trondheim Friidrett
5-h611,12(-0,1) Albin Lydersen Botez(2004)IK Tjalve
6-h611,22(-0,1) Snorre Sliper Bonesmo(2001)Dimna IL
7-h611,22(-0,1) Jonas Fjordholm(2005)Sandnes IL
1-h710,73(+0,2) Jørgen Homstad(2002)Overhalla IL
2-h710,91(+0,2) Christian Mensah(1996)Trondheim Friidrett
3-h711,01(+0,2) Sander Steen Myrvang(2000)IK Tjalve
4-h711,01(+0,2) Markus Le Fjeld(2007)IL Tyrving
5-h711,08(+0,2) Sondre Matias Rudi(2000)Moelven IL
6-h711,10(+0,2) Mats Hjørnevik(2003)IL i BUL
7-h711,27(+0,2) Thomas Graftås(2001)IL i BUL
1-fi 10,33(+2,5) Sondre Witzøe(2004)IL Sandvin
2-fi 10,36(+2,5) Mathias Hove Johansen(1998)Idrettslaget Skjalg
3-fi 10,37(+2,5) Edem Schaanning Agbo(1999)IL i BUL
4-fi 10,42(+2,5) Even Meinseth(1996)Sørild FIK
5-fi 10,45(+2,5) Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset(1991)Florø Turn og IF
6-fi 10,54(+2,5) Jørgen Homstad(2002)Overhalla IL
7-fi 10,56(+2,5) Marius Bull Hjeltnes(1996)IK Tjalve
8-fi 10,58(+2,5) Jonas Berggård Skåden(2002)Sandnes IL
1-hsf110,44(+0,0) Mathias Hove Johansen(1998)Idrettslaget Skjalg
2-hsf110,44(+0,0) Even Meinseth(1996)Sørild FIK
3-hsf110,47(+0,0) Edem Schaanning Agbo(1999)IL i BUL
4-hsf110,77(+0,0) Even Pettersen(1993)IK Tjalve
5-hsf110,77(+0,0) Christopher Ekene Nordlie(2007)IL i BUL
6-hsf110,84(+0,0) Erik Hagen(1995)IL i BUL
7-hsf110,90(+0,0) Erik Steinsland(2000)Idrettslaget Skjalg
8-hsf110,95(+0,0) Kristoffer Persen(2000)Fredrikstad IF
1-hsf210,41(+0,8) Sondre Witzøe(2004)IL Sandvin
2-hsf210,51(+0,8) Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset(1991)Florø Turn og IF
3-hsf210,57(+0,8) Marius Bull Hjeltnes(1996)IK Tjalve
4-hsf210,61(+0,8) Mark Daniel Reyes(2001)IL Tyrving
5-hsf210,70(+0,8) Christian Mensah(1996)Trondheim Friidrett
6-hsf210,77(+0,8) Emil Gundersen(2004)Fyllingen IL
7-hsf210,84(+0,8) Patrick Monga Bifuko(1996)Trondheim Friidrett
8-hsf210,84(+0,8) Remark Rrozhani(2004)Fyllingen IL
1-hsf310,57(+0,5) Jørgen Homstad(2002)Overhalla IL
2-hsf310,67(+0,5) Jonas Berggård Skåden(2002)Sandnes IL
3-hsf310,69(+0,5) Alexander Skrede(2005)Sandnes IL
4-hsf310,84(+0,5) Tobias Windjusveen(2002)IL Tyrving
5-hsf310,86(+0,5) Soban Mortaza Inayat(1997)Sandnes IL
6-hsf310,87(+0,5) Sander Werge Nilsen(2003)IL i BUL
7-hsf310,96(+0,5) Sander Steen Myrvang(2000)IK Tjalve
8-hsf310,99(+0,5) Franz Philip Pap Holmen(2006)IL Tyrving

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h121,80(+4,3) Didrik Bråten(2002)Raufoss Idrettslag Friidrett
2-h121,97(+4,3) Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
3-h122,07(+4,3) Thomas Strønstad-Løseth(2003)IL Gneist
4-h122,13(+4,3) Adrian Ege Helleren(2005)Egersunds IK
5-h122,29(+4,3) Erik Steinsland(2000)Idrettslaget Skjalg
6-h122,75(+4,3) Theodore Einar Fremstad-Waldron(2002)IL i BUL
7-h123,65(+4,3) Martin Pettersen(2002)FIK Orion
1-h221,73(+2,5) Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi(2003)IK Tjalve
2-h221,88(+2,5) Gjert Høie Sjursen(2000)IL Gneist
3-h222,20(+2,5) Patrick Monga Bifuko(1996)Trondheim Friidrett
4-h222,29(+2,5) Snorre Sliper Bonesmo(2001)Dimna IL
5-h222,39(+2,5) Ariand Shegani(2005)IL i BUL
6-h222,83(+2,5) Thomas Graftås(2001)IL i BUL
1-h321,71(+4,6) Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh(2001)IL i BUL
2-h321,75(+4,6) Sebastian Berntsen(2005)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
3-h321,91(+4,6) Alexander Skrede(2005)Sandnes IL
4-h322,32(+4,6) Mads Hjort-Larsen(2003)IL i BUL
5-h322,65(+4,6) Erlend Halmøy(2005)Bækkelagets SK
6-h322,71(+4,6) Bereket Geda Wayu(2001)IL i BUL
1-h422,03(+5,5) Mathias Hove Johansen(1998)Idrettslaget Skjalg
2-h422,18(+5,5) Alexander Løvik Nyheim(1996)Moelven IL
3-h422,26(+5,5) Tobias Windjusveen(2002)IL Tyrving
4-h422,60(+5,5) Hallgeir Martinsen(1989)Florø Turn og IF
5-h422,74(+5,5) Jonathan Holen(2001)IL i BUL
6-h422,92(+5,5) Oskar Stattin(2006)IK Hind
7-h422,97(+5,5) Runar Soriano Ervik(2008)Dimna IL
1-h521,93(+4,2) Jonas Berggård Skåden(2002)Sandnes IL
2-h521,99(+4,2) Filip Bøe(2000)IL Gular
3-h522,11(+4,2) Markus Le Fjeld(2007)IL Tyrving
4-h522,14(+4,2) Christian Wright(2006)IL i BUL
5-h522,46(+4,2) Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
6-h522,54(+4,2) Steffen Tjensvoll Hollund(2006)Stord IL
7-h523,33(+4,2) Peter Svoren(2001)IL Tyrving
1-h621,54(+5,1) Andreas Grimerud(2003)Moelven IL
2-h621,88(+5,1) Emil Gundersen(2004)Fyllingen IL
3-h621,90(+5,1) Soban Mortaza Inayat(1997)Sandnes IL
4-h622,08(+5,1) Nicolai Holdhus(2006)IL Gneist
5-h622,09(+5,1) Franz Philip Pap Holmen(2006)IL Tyrving
6-h622,80(+5,1) Albin Lydersen Botez(2004)IK Tjalve
7-h623,01(+5,1) Anders Kvesetberget(2002)Moelven IL
1-h722,18(+5,1) Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset(1991)Florø Turn og IF
2-h722,24(+5,1) Oliver Tomala(2007)IL Sandvin
3-h722,25(+5,1) Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen(2005)IL i BUL
4-h722,54(+5,1) Johannes Steinsland Gulbrandsen Lunde(2003)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
5-h722,59(+5,1) Mats Hjørnevik(2003)IL i BUL
6-h722,70(+5,1) Jonas Fjordholm(2005)Sandnes IL
7-h723,12(+5,1) Even Pettersen(1993)IK Tjalve
1-h821,82(+3,4) Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen(2002)Moelven IL
2-h822,09(+3,4) Kristoffer Persen(2000)Fredrikstad IF
3-h822,44(+3,4) Sondre Matias Rudi(2000)Moelven IL
4-h822,51(+3,4) Henrik Duncan(2003)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
5-h822,60(+3,4) Daniel Hanstveit(2003)Mjøsdalen IL
6-h823,65(+3,4) Eskild Gjesdal Hillesund(2006)Sandnes IL
1-h922,08(+6,5) Christian Mensah(1996)Trondheim Friidrett
2-h922,13(+6,5) Marius Bull Hjeltnes(1996)IK Tjalve
3-h922,17(+6,5) Elias Solheim Sollid(2007)Sørild FIK
4-h922,21(+6,5) Josh Anthony Bjerke(2007)IL i BUL
5-h922,33(+6,5) Filip Holdhus(2004)IL Gneist
6-h922,67(+6,5) Jone Alsaker Løken(2008)Norna-Salhus IL
1-fi 20,98(+2,8) Mathias Hove Johansen(1998)Idrettslaget Skjalg
2-fi 21,00(+2,8) Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen(2002)Moelven IL
3-fi 21,06(+2,8) Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi(2003)IK Tjalve
4-fi 21,24(+2,8) Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset(1991)Florø Turn og IF
5-fi 21,52(+2,8) Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh(2001)IL i BUL
6-fi 21,65(+2,8) Sebastian Berntsen(2005)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
7-fi 21,72(+2,8) Andreas Grimerud(2003)Moelven IL
1-hsf121,41(+1,0) Mathias Hove Johansen(1998)Idrettslaget Skjalg
2-hsf121,42(+1,0) Jonas Berggård Skåden(2002)Sandnes IL
3-hsf121,61(+1,0) Andreas Grimerud(2003)Moelven IL
4-hsf121,93(+1,0) Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
5-hsf122,37(+1,0) Soban Mortaza Inayat(1997)Sandnes IL
6-hsf122,42(+1,0) Markus Le Fjeld(2007)IL Tyrving
7-hsf122,47(+1,0) Oliver Tomala(2007)IL Sandvin
1-hsf221,50(+1,3) Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen(2002)Moelven IL
2-hsf221,70(+1,3) Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh(2001)IL i BUL
3-hsf221,77(+1,3) Filip Bøe(2000)IL Gular
4-hsf221,91(+1,3) Alexander Skrede(2005)Sandnes IL
5-hsf222,16(+1,3) Gjert Høie Sjursen(2000)IL Gneist
6-hsf222,34(+1,3) Christian Mensah(1996)Trondheim Friidrett
7-hsf222,38(+1,3) Franz Philip Pap Holmen(2006)IL Tyrving
8-hsf222,40(+1,3) Alexander Løvik Nyheim(1996)Moelven IL
1-hsf321,38(+0,6) Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi(2003)IK Tjalve
2-hsf321,65(+0,6) Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset(1991)Florø Turn og IF
3-hsf321,75(+0,6) Sebastian Berntsen(2005)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
4-hsf321,84(+0,6) Marius Bull Hjeltnes(1996)IK Tjalve
5-hsf321,85(+0,6) Didrik Bråten(2002)Raufoss Idrettslag Friidrett
6-hsf322,27(+0,6) Kristoffer Persen(2000)Fredrikstad IF
7-hsf322,38(+0,6) Nicolai Holdhus(2006)IL Gneist

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h148,27 Andreas Ofstad Kulseng(2001)IK Tjalve
2-h148,27 Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu(2003)Ås IL
3-h149,37 Daniel Hanstveit(2003)Mjøsdalen IL
4-h149,43 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
5-h150,06 Theodore Einar Fremstad-Waldron(2002)IL i BUL
6-h150,25 Heine Strønstad-Løseth(2008)IL Gneist
7-h150,90 Ole Martin Flatjord(1994)Gloppen Friidrettslag
1-h247,82 Tobias Grønstad(2002)IK Tjalve
2-h248,63 Fredrik H. Gullachsen(2003)Norna-Salhus IL
3-h249,47 Aiden Vincent(2004)IK Tjalve
4-h250,10 Snorre Sliper Bonesmo(2001)Dimna IL
5-h250,38 Alexander Løvik Nyheim(1996)Moelven IL
6-h250,47 Håvard Haugen(2005)Sandnes IL
1-h347,56 Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen(2002)Moelven IL
2-h348,63 Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland(2000)IL i BUL
3-h349,24 Tobias Johansen(2003)IK Hind
4-h349,59 Filip Holdhus(2004)IL Gneist
5-h350,52 Noah Digernes Merheb(2007)Dimna IL
6-h350,65 Ole Sivert Røyrhus(2003)Ranheim IL
7-h351,00 Oskar Stattin(2006)IK Hind
1-h447,19 Andreas Grimerud(2003)Moelven IL
2-h447,75 Herman Sandor Baranyi-Berge(2003)FIL Borg
3-h448,87 Thomas Strønstad-Løseth(2003)IL Gneist
4-h449,42 Elias Solheim Sollid(2007)Sørild FIK
5-h449,64 Einar Johannes Rye(2001)Trondheim Friidrett
6-h451,02 Nicolai Holdhus(2006)IL Gneist
1-fi 46,13 Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen(2002)Moelven IL
2-fi 47,04 Andreas Grimerud(2003)Moelven IL
3-fi 47,74 Tobias Grønstad(2002)IK Tjalve
4-fi 48,37 Andreas Ofstad Kulseng(2001)IK Tjalve
5-fi 48,67 Herman Sandor Baranyi-Berge(2003)FIL Borg
6-fi 49,01 Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland(2000)IL i BUL
7-fi 49,44 Fredrik H. Gullachsen(2003)Norna-Salhus IL
8-fi 49,52 Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu(2003)Ås IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h11,57,75 Tobias Grønstad(2002)IK Tjalve
2-h11,58,51 Markus Westhagen(2002)Sportsklubben Vidar
3-h11,58,95 Markus Kristoffer Jacobsen(2001)Hamar IL
4-h11,58,96 Vegard Trefall(2006)Osterøy IL
5-h11,59,12 Philip Lonmon(1996)Idrettslaget Skjalg
6-h12,00,23 Ole Håkon Bråten Ryen(2006)Nesbyen IL
7-h12,00,27 Filmon Gidey Hagos(2006)Nesbyen IL
8-h12,00,68 Dennis Ravndal(2007)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
9-h12,01,13 Thomas Iversen-Skoge(2003)IL Gular
1-h21,56,31 Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu(2003)Ås IL
2-h21,56,41 John Petter Stevik(2003)IL Gular
3-h21,57,00 Teodor Hansen(2006)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
4-h21,57,22 Robin Wathne Nedrehagen(1999)IL i BUL
5-h21,59,11 Nikolai Solum(2005)IK Tjalve
6-h21,59,32 Bakr Ettayebi(1997)Sportsklubben Vidar
7-h21,59,99 Aron Mathisen Askim(2007)Sem IF
8-h22,01,71 Halvard Grape Fladby(2005)IL i BUL
1-h31,55,04 Sigurd Tveit(2000)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
2-h31,55,05 Luca Thompson(2000)T&IF Viking
3-h31,55,50 Andreas Fantoft(1999)IL Gneist
4-h31,56,09 Ole Sivert Røyrhus(2003)Ranheim IL
5-h31,58,03 Sondre Svarholt(2006)Stadsbygd IL
6-h31,58,88 Christoffer Da Silva Vamråk(2006)Jotun IL
7-h31,59,21 Johannes Dalland(2003)IL i BUL
8-h31,59,65 Sigurd Egeland Valseth(2005)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
9-h32,01,63 Haakon Heltzer Sørstad(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
1-fi 1,57,37 Tobias Grønstad(2002)IK Tjalve
2-fi 1,57,53 Sigurd Tveit(2000)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
3-fi 1,57,84 Luca Thompson(2000)T&IF Viking
4-fi 1,58,21 Andreas Fantoft(1999)IL Gneist
5-fi 1,58,40 Markus Westhagen(2002)Sportsklubben Vidar
6-fi 1,58,47 John Petter Stevik(2003)IL Gular
7-fi 1,59,11 Ole Sivert Røyrhus(2003)Ranheim IL
8-fi 2,00,79 Teodor Hansen(2006)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h13,58,68 Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen(2003)FIK Ren-Eng
2-h13,58,87 Filip Ingebrigtsen(1993)Sandnes IL
3-h13,59,06 Sondre Rishøi(2000)Selsbakk IF
4-h13,59,54 Kristian Bråthen Børve(2006)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
5-h13,59,77 Trygve Feidje Mjelde(1994)Osterøy IL
6-h14,00,29 Simon Steinshamn(1999)IL i BUL
7-h14,00,66 Sindre Solbakken Omvik(1993)IL Gular
8-h14,03,50 Aron Mathisen Askim(2007)Sem IF
9-h14,04,45 Halvard Grape Fladby(2005)IL i BUL
10-h14,05,57 August Da Silva Sveen(2004)Jotun IL
11-h14,05,82 Adrian Stene Olsen(2005)IL i BUL
12-h14,16,69 Henrik Velle(1991)IK Tjalve
1-h23,58,58 Magnus Øyen(2007)Rindal IL
2-h23,58,60 Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen(2005)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
3-h23,58,95 Mikkel Blikstad Thomassen(2003)IK Tjalve
4-h23,59,39 Andreas Fantoft(1999)IL Gneist
5-h23,59,43 Mats Hauge(1997)IL i BUL
6-h24,00,38 Tore Akerlie(1999)IL Gular
7-h24,02,50 Aleksander Hauge Øyen(2006)IL Gneist
8-h24,03,43 Haakon Heltzer Sørstad(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
9-h24,07,94 Teodor Hansen(2006)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
10-h24,08,05 Halvor Nymoen Winberg(1999)Herkules Friidrett
11-h24,08,41 Lars-Olav Måkestad Apold(1992)IL Gular
12-h24,09,97 Christoffer Da Silva Vamråk(2006)Jotun IL
13-h24,41,52 Sebastian van der Veen(2002)IL i BUL
1-h33,52,71 Kristoffer Sagli(2002)Aure IL
2-h33,52,76 Håkon Moe Berg(2006)Kyrksæterøra IL
3-h33,53,09 Kjetil Brenno Gagnås(2000)Børsa IL
4-h33,53,39 Johannes Teigland(1995)IL Gular
5-h33,53,80 Vegard Warnes(2003)Svorkmo N.O.I.
6-h33,53,93 Henrik Hanssen(1997)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
7-h33,56,24 Ole Håkon Bråten Ryen(2006)Nesbyen IL
8-h33,58,68 Sondre Arne Hoff(1993)IL Gular
9-h34,05,95 Sigurd Egeland Valseth(2005)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
10-h34,06,03 Dennis Ravndal(2007)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
11-h34,10,50 Eirik Alvik(2006)IL Tyrving
12-h34,11,15 Jonas Riseth(1994)IK Tjalve
1-fi 3,34,03 Jakob Ingebrigtsen(2000)Sandnes IL
2-fi 3,47,66 Kristoffer Sagli(2002)Aure IL
3-fi 3,47,78 Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen(2005)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
4-fi 3,47,79 Håkon Moe Berg(2006)Kyrksæterøra IL
5-fi 3,48,58 Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen(2003)FIK Ren-Eng
6-fi 3,48,89 Kjetil Brenno Gagnås(2000)Børsa IL
7-fi 3,49,09 Magnus Øyen(2007)Rindal IL
8-fi 3,49,77 Mikkel Blikstad Thomassen(2003)IK Tjalve
9-fi 3,50,72 Sondre Rishøi(2000)Selsbakk IF
10-fi 3,52,14 Vegard Warnes(2003)Svorkmo N.O.I.
11-fi 3,52,85 Filip Ingebrigtsen(1993)Sandnes IL
12-fi 3,53,23 Johannes Teigland(1995)IL Gular
13-fi 3,55,22 Sebastian van der Veen(2002)IL i BUL
14-fi 3,57,70 Henrik Hanssen(1997)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-Afi 13,14,36 Jakob Ingebrigtsen(2000)Sandnes IL
2-Afi 13,14,99 Narve Gilje Nordås(1998)Sandnes IL
3-Afi 13,24,25 Awet Nftalem Kibrab(1995)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
4-Afi 13,24,34 Per Svela(1992)Norna-Salhus IL
5-Afi 13,24,44 Ferdinand Kvan Edman(1993)IK Tjalve
6-Afi 13,33,51 Senay Amlesom Fissehatsion(1995)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
7-Afi 13,54,92 Abdullahi Dahir Rabi(2003)IL i BUL
8-Afi 13,56,68 Vebjørn Hovdejord(2003)Snøgg Friidrett
9-Afi 13,59,22 Kristian Bråthen Børve(2006)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
10-Afi 13,59,40 Magnus Øyen(2007)Rindal IL
11-Afi 14,01,75 Vegard Warnes(2003)Svorkmo N.O.I.
12-Afi 14,04,04 Tore Akerlie(1999)IL Gular
13-Afi 14,24,59 Trond Einar Moen Pedersli(1994)Sportsklubben Vidar
14-Afi 14,25,60 Trygve Feidje Mjelde(1994)Osterøy IL
15-Afi 14,29,24 Tedros Gebretensai Haile(1999)Haugesund IL
16-Afi 14,37,76 Henrik Laukli(2001)Strindheim IL
17-Afi 14,42,28 Simon Steinshamn(1999)IL i BUL
18-Afi 14,43,29 August Da Silva Sveen(2004)Jotun IL
19-Afi 14,44,94 Morten Gjendem(1992)Haugesund IL
20-Afi 14,45,95 Sondre Arne Hoff(1993)IL Gular
21-Afi 14,48,97 Marius Garmann Sørli(1997)Ask Friidrett
22-Afi 15,02,15 Joakim Skjæggestad Mohn(1993)Sportsklubben Vidar
1-Bfi 14,49,53 Lars Horten Jordet(2005)FIK Ren-Eng
2-Bfi 14,55,50 Sondre Taugbøl Lomeland(1996)Sportsklubben Vidar
3-Bfi 14,56,17 Aleksander Hauge Øyen(2006)IL Gneist
4-Bfi 14,56,71 Andreas Penne Nygård(1982)Sandnes IL
5-Bfi 14,56,83 Mathias Moen(1988)Sportsklubben Vidar
6-Bfi 14,58,06 Markus Løkke Granaas(1998)U & IL Klippen
7-Bfi 14,58,13 Lars-Olav Måkestad Apold(1992)IL Gular
8-Bfi 14,59,83 Bendik Blix(2002)IL i BUL Tromsø
9-Bfi 15,00,46 Haakon Engelsen Berg(1992)Sportsklubben Vidar
10-Bfi 15,01,78 Martin Ukkelberg Sløgedal(2005)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
11-Bfi 15,02,25 Børge Bjørsvik Larsson(1992)Varegg IL
12-Bfi 15,06,64 Daniel Alemayehu Beeder(1991)IL Gular
13-Bfi 15,19,33 Steinar Bøe(1997)Sportsklubben Vidar
14-Bfi 15,22,09 Bjørn Erik Langstein(1998)Tomrefjord IL
15-Bfi 15,39,14 Jonas Riseth(1994)IK Tjalve
16-Bfi 15,41,67 Erlend Kringeland(2003)Stord IL
17-Bfi 15,44,21 Gabriel Ingebretsen(1990)Kristiansand Løpeklubb

10000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-fi 29,24,94 Senay Amlesom Fissehatsion(1995)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-fi 29,27,46 Petter Johansen(1998)Lillehammer IF
3-fi 30,03,72 Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse(1992)IL Gular
4-fi 30,06,44 Tedros Gebretensai Haile(1999)Haugesund IL
5-fi 30,07,24 Mathias Flak(1999)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
6-fi 30,08,82 Sjur Prestsæter(1990)Sportsklubben Vidar
7-fi 30,09,63 Eivind Øygard(1992)Jølster IL
8-fi 30,13,86 Trond Einar Moen Pedersli(1994)Sportsklubben Vidar
9-fi 30,44,02 Marius Øyre Vedvik(1992)Førde IL Friidrett
10-fi 30,44,05 Marius Garmann Sørli(1997)Ask Friidrett
11-fi 30,48,17 Erik Tangen Gundersen(2001)Idrettslaget Skjalg
12-fi 30,50,37 Theodor Berre Jacobsen(2001)Sportsklubben Vidar
13-fi 31,25,19 Andreas Penne Nygård(1982)Sandnes IL
14-fi 31,25,21 Sondre Taugbøl Lomeland(1996)Sportsklubben Vidar
15-fi 31,37,06 Mathias Moen(1988)Sportsklubben Vidar
16-fi 31,48,20 Gabriel Ingebretsen(1990)Kristiansand Løpeklubb
17-fi 31,56,08 Bjørn Erik Langstein(1998)Tomrefjord IL
18-fi 32,21,52 Martin Ukkelberg Sløgedal(2005)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
19-fi 32,45,80 Axel Mender(2001)Re Friidrettsklubb
20-fi 33,20,22 Iver Matias Linge Glomnes(1996)IK Tjalve

110 meter hekk (106,7cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-fi 13,82(+1,5) Vladimir Vukicevic(1991)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-fi 13,96(+1,5) Herman Ellingsen(2002)IL Gneist
3-fi 14,34(+1,5) Sander Aae Skotheim(2002)IK Tjalve
4-fi 14,60(+1,5) Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
5-fi 14,84(+1,5) Gjert Høie Sjursen(2000)IL Gneist

400 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-fi 50,57 Andreas Haara Bakketun(2001)IL Gular
2-fi 54,39 Andreas Dixon(2001)Fana IL
3-fi 54,75 Aiden Vincent(2004)IK Tjalve
4-fi 54,97 Olav Gissinger(2000)Ranheim IL
5-fi 57,34 Runar Soriano Ervik(2008)Dimna IL
6-fi 58,00 Lucas Grimstad Nilsen(2005)Sandnes IL
7-fi 58,92 Ole Einar Gjetrang(2006)Larvik Turn & IF

3000 meter hinder (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-fi 8,32,14 Jacob Boutera(1996)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-fi 8,35,08 Fredrik Sandvik(1998)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
3-fi 8,38,10 Tom Erling Kårbø(1989)Stord IL
4-fi 8,41,23 Vebjørn Hovdejord(2003)Snøgg Friidrett
5-fi 8,55,68 Abdalla Targan Yousif(1996)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
6-fi 9,00,71 Didrik Røssum Jensen(2003)Nittedal IL
7-fi 9,02,43 Johannes Sandvik Bø(2006)Stord IL
8-fi 9,09,45 Lars Horten Jordet(2005)FIK Ren-Eng
9-fi 9,13,57 Jesper Lundin(2002)IL i BUL Tromsø
10-fi 9,13,86 Kristoffer Petersen Skonnord(1993)Lillehammer IF

Kappgang 5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-fi 22,56,68 Kristoffer Randall(2007)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-fi 2,15 Sander Aae Skotheim(2002)IK Tjalve
2-fi 2,05 Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang(2003)IK Tjalve
3-fi 2,03 Sondre Jahren(2004)IK Tjalve
4-fi 2,00 Marcus Valentin Giörtz(2007)IL Sandvin
5-fi 1,97 Tobias Heldal(2006)Fana IL
6-fi 1,97 Teodor Heldal(2004)Fana IL
7-fi 1,94 Michael Reklev(2005)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
8-fi 1,86 Vetle Raa Ellingsen(2000)Fana IL
9-fi 1,81 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
10-fi 1,81 Nikolai Stavik Moshagen(2005)Søndre Land IL
11-fi 1,76 Lucas Grimstad Nilsen(2005)Sandnes IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-fi 7,94(+0,0) Sander Aae Skotheim(2002)IK Tjalve
2-fi 7,78(+1,7) Ingar Bratseth-Kiplesund(1996)Sportsklubben Vidar
3-fi 7,71(+2,1) Henrik Flåtnes(2001)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
-fi 7,62(+1,5) Henrik Flåtnes(2001)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
4-fi 7,29(+0,5) Sebastian Berntsen(2005)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
5-fi 6,99(+0,9) Gjert Høie Sjursen(2000)IL Gneist
6-fi 6,98(+0,3) Benjamin Moen(2007)Fana IL
7-fi 6,93(+0,4) Simen Gimnes(2003)IL Tyrving
8-fi 6,76(-0,7) Marcus Valentin Giörtz(2007)IL Sandvin
9-fi 6,72(+1,9) Christian Thomassen(2003)Aremark IF
10-fi 6,63(+2,2) Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
-fi 6,60(+0,7) Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
11-fi 6,46(-0,1) Nikolai Stavik Moshagen(2005)Søndre Land IL
12-fi 6,43(+2,5) Magnus Reigstad(2003)Osterøy IL
13-fi 6,38(+1,7) Sigmund Le Fjeld(2005)IL Tyrving
-fi 6,05(+0,9) Magnus Reigstad(2003)Osterøy IL
14-fi 6,05(+0,5) Aksel Wormdahl(2006)Ranheim IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-fi 15,73(+3,1) Henrik Flåtnes(2001)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
-fi 15,47(+1,9) Henrik Flåtnes(2001)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
2-fi 15,14(+3,2) Viljar Gjerde(2000)Norna-Salhus IL
-fi 14,97(+1,4) Viljar Gjerde(2000)Norna-Salhus IL
3-fi 14,87(+1,5) Christian Thomassen(2003)Aremark IF
4-fi 14,85(+2,2) Sondre Vie Ytrearne(2001)Fana IL
-fi 14,77(+1,2) Sondre Vie Ytrearne(2001)Fana IL
5-fi 13,82(+2,4) Sigmund Le Fjeld(2005)IL Tyrving
6-fi 13,24(+3,5) Oscar Stuhr(2005)Fana IL
-fi 13,22(+0,2) Sigmund Le Fjeld(2005)IL Tyrving
-fi 12,94(+1,2) Oscar Stuhr(2005)Fana IL

Kule 7,26kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-fi 20,73 Marcus Thomsen(1998)Norna-Salhus IL
2-fi 16,83 Henrik Vesterlid(2004)Hattfjelldal IL
3-fi 15,64 Marcin Gasiorowski(1981)Begnadalen IL
4-fi 14,55 Oscar Sebastian Sederholm Hoff(2003)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
5-fi 14,25 Mathias Andreas Reksten Dale(2003)Gloppen Friidrettslag
6-fi 13,93 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar

Diskos 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-fi 58,80 Ola Stunes Isene(1995)IF Sturla
2-fi 50,21 Erik Johannes Rosvold(1998)IK Tjalve
3-fi 50,18 Brage Viljar Arumairasa(2005)Sømna IL
4-fi 48,24 Erlend Bergfjord Næss(2002)Ask Friidrett
5-fi 47,89 Sondre Jahren(2004)IK Tjalve
6-fi 47,38 Håkon Hansesæter(2004)Aremark IF
7-fi 44,77 Bjørn Terje Pay(1974)Ros IL

Slegge 7,26kg/121,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-fi 75,74 Thomas Mardal(1997)Gloppen Friidrettslag
2-fi 73,25 Eivind Prestegård Henriksen(1990)IK Tjalve
3-fi 56,89 Truls Engen Olsen(2003)Løten Friidrett
4-fi 55,18 Øystein Solheim Hytten(2004)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
5-fi 53,29 Sondre Kolbjørnsen(1995)IL Gneist
6-fi 48,98 Håkon Hansesæter(2004)Aremark IF
7-fi 48,70 Niklas Liland(2004)Fana IL
8-fi 46,70 Arne Olav Brøndbo Dahl(2004)Hattfjelldal IL

Spyd 800gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-fi 75,05 Myron Weinberg(1999)IK Våg
2-fi 71,89 Daniel Thrana(2002)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
3-fi 64,04 Eric Christopher Becklund(2005)IK Tjalve
4-fi 63,37 Vebjørn Kaldahl Bottenvik(1995)Bryne FIK
5-fi 61,31 Marcus Henriksen(2002)FIK Orion
6-fi 57,60 Elias Hovden Nilsen(2001)Ørsta IL

Kvinner Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h111,83(+0,0) Christine Bjelland Jensen(1994)Norna-Salhus IL
2-h112,06(+0,0) Nora Aune(2004)Ranheim IL
3-h112,26(+0,0) Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
4-h112,27(+0,0) Mia Prøsch Johnsen(2005)Lillehammer IF
5-h112,27(+0,0) Lea Alise Gundersen(2006)Fyllingen IL
6-h112,37(+0,0) Anne Tharaldsen Danielsen(2004)Fyllingen IL
7-h112,45(+0,0) Malin Kulseth(1996)Trondheim Friidrett
8-h112,74(+0,0) Serine Brakstad(2006)Norna-Salhus IL
1-h212,04(+0,3) Ingvild Meinseth(1999)Sørild FIK
2-h212,16(+0,3) Marte Pettersen(1997)IK Tjalve
3-h212,38(+0,3) Amalie Grande Bjørnstad(2000)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
4-h212,38(+0,3) Anna Sofie Heikkinen(2008)Sandnes IL
5-h212,51(+0,3) Pernille Sina Lund(1993)Bækkelagets SK
6-h212,52(+0,3) Nicoline Pallesen Coulson(2004)Fyllingen IL
7-h212,75(+0,3) Isabella Alida Indrebø(2004)IK Tjalve
1-h311,82(-1,3) Line Kloster(1990)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-h312,17(-1,3) Anna Kolstad Silseth(2006)Ask Friidrett
3-h312,17(-1,3) Hannah Rebekah Murai-Ubby(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
4-h312,28(-1,3) Emily Nyborg(1998)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
5-h312,31(-1,3) Julie Ekeland Ose(2004)Søgne IL
6-h312,48(-1,3) Ane Skjetne(2004)Ranheim IL
7-h312,50(-1,3) Guro Oppistov Finnesand(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
8-h312,55(-1,3) Eline Heia(2003)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
1-h411,88(+1,3) Vilde Humstad Aasmo(1998)IK Tjalve
2-h411,92(+1,3) Malin Furuhaug(2002)Lillehammer IF
3-h412,14(+1,3) Oda Asdal Hansen(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
4-h412,27(+1,3) Victoria Sørland(2006)Sandnes IL
5-h412,48(+1,3) Anna Solheim(2004)IL Gneist
6-h412,50(+1,3) Nora Proctor(2006)IL i BUL
7-h412,51(+1,3) Freia Haraldsen Skaset(2007)Fredrikstad IF
1-fi 11,40(+2,9) Line Kloster(1990)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-fi 11,51(+2,9) Vilde Humstad Aasmo(1998)IK Tjalve
3-fi 11,66(+2,9) Christine Bjelland Jensen(1994)Norna-Salhus IL
4-fi 11,76(+2,9) Malin Furuhaug(2002)Lillehammer IF
5-fi 11,76(+2,9) Ingvild Meinseth(1999)Sørild FIK
6-fi 11,85(+2,9) Marte Pettersen(1997)IK Tjalve
7-fi 11,98(+2,9) Nora Aune(2004)Ranheim IL
8-fi 12,13(+2,9) Oda Asdal Hansen(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
1-hsf111,76(+0,1) Line Kloster(1990)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-hsf111,89(+0,1) Malin Furuhaug(2002)Lillehammer IF
3-hsf111,96(+0,1) Ingvild Meinseth(1999)Sørild FIK
4-hsf112,21(+0,1) Oda Asdal Hansen(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
5-hsf112,23(+0,1) Anna Kolstad Silseth(2006)Ask Friidrett
6-hsf112,28(+0,1) Lea Alise Gundersen(2006)Fyllingen IL
7-hsf112,33(+0,1) Mia Prøsch Johnsen(2005)Lillehammer IF
8-hsf112,52(+0,1) Amalie Grande Bjørnstad(2000)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
1-hsf211,80(-1,2) Vilde Humstad Aasmo(1998)IK Tjalve
2-hsf211,96(-1,2) Christine Bjelland Jensen(1994)Norna-Salhus IL
3-hsf212,12(-1,2) Marte Pettersen(1997)IK Tjalve
4-hsf212,13(-1,2) Nora Aune(2004)Ranheim IL
5-hsf212,31(-1,2) Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
6-hsf212,38(-1,2) Hannah Rebekah Murai-Ubby(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
7-hsf212,50(-1,2) Victoria Sørland(2006)Sandnes IL
8-hsf212,67(-1,2) Emily Nyborg(1998)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h123,88(+5,7) Henriette Jæger(2003)Aremark IF
2-h125,16(+5,7) Ane Skjetne(2004)Ranheim IL
3-h125,21(+5,7) Marlen Aakre(1993)Fredrikstad IF
4-h125,38(+5,7) Guro Oppistov Finnesand(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
5-h125,66(+5,7) Sunniva Fjeld(2005)Fagernes IL
6-h126,14(+5,7) Susanne Tveit Amundsen(2007)Asker Sk. Friidrett
1-h224,95(+4,1) Mia Prøsch Johnsen(2005)Lillehammer IF
2-h225,13(+4,1) Leah Marie Henriksen Indrebø(2002)Ask Friidrett
3-h225,25(+4,1) Christine Bjelland Jensen(1994)Norna-Salhus IL
4-h225,75(+4,1) Eline Heia(2003)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
5-h226,25(+4,1) Serine Brakstad(2006)Norna-Salhus IL
6-h226,25(+4,1) Pernille Sina Lund(1993)Bækkelagets SK
1-h324,92(+6,3) Vilde Humstad Aasmo(1998)IK Tjalve
2-h325,35(+6,3) Marte Pettersen(1997)IK Tjalve
3-h325,52(+6,3) Julie Ekeland Ose(2004)Søgne IL
4-h325,68(+6,3) Victoria Sørland(2006)Sandnes IL
5-h325,81(+6,3) Anna Kolstad Silseth(2006)Ask Friidrett
6-h326,17(+6,3) Malin Kulseth(1996)Trondheim Friidrett
1-h425,10(+4,3) Elisabeth Slettum(1986)Idrettslaget Skjalg
2-h425,29(+4,3) Anne Tharaldsen Danielsen(2004)Fyllingen IL
3-h425,34(+4,3) Anna Sofie Heikkinen(2008)Sandnes IL
4-h425,53(+4,3) Borghild Oline Holstad(2006)Hareid IL
5-h426,08(+4,3) Ingrid Johanne Solheim(2005)Fagernes IL
6-h426,16(+4,3) Amalie Grande Bjørnstad(2000)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
1-h524,79(+3,3) Line Kloster(1990)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-h525,08(+3,3) Elise Eikeland(2005)Sandnes IL
3-h525,29(+3,3) Miranda Lauvstad(2003)IL Tyrving
4-h525,45(+3,3) Freia Haraldsen Skaset(2007)Fredrikstad IF
5-h525,82(+3,3) Una Haukanes(2003)IL Gneist
6-h526,28(+3,3) Elén Linchausen Skar(2006)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
7-h526,58(+3,3) Isabella Alida Indrebø(2004)IK Tjalve
1-fi 22,86(+1,6) Henriette Jæger(2003)Aremark IF
2-fi 23,88(+1,6) Elisabeth Slettum(1986)Idrettslaget Skjalg
3-fi 24,33(+1,6) Marte Pettersen(1997)IK Tjalve
4-fi 24,53(+1,6) Vilde Humstad Aasmo(1998)IK Tjalve
5-fi 24,73(+1,6) Borghild Oline Holstad(2006)Hareid IL
6-fi 24,85(+1,6) Marlen Aakre(1993)Fredrikstad IF
7-fi 24,90(+1,6) Leah Marie Henriksen Indrebø(2002)Ask Friidrett
8-fi 25,14(+1,6) Mia Prøsch Johnsen(2005)Lillehammer IF
1-hsf124,41(+0,9) Henriette Jæger(2003)Aremark IF
2-hsf124,76(+0,9) Borghild Oline Holstad(2006)Hareid IL
3-hsf124,86(+0,9) Leah Marie Henriksen Indrebø(2002)Ask Friidrett
4-hsf125,12(+0,9) Elise Eikeland(2005)Sandnes IL
5-hsf125,28(+0,9) Miranda Lauvstad(2003)IL Tyrving
6-hsf126,01(+0,9) Victoria Sørland(2006)Sandnes IL
7-hsf126,04(+0,9) Ingrid Johanne Solheim(2005)Fagernes IL
8-hsf126,50(+0,9) Amalie Grande Bjørnstad(2000)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
1-hsf224,25(+1,0) Elisabeth Slettum(1986)Idrettslaget Skjalg
2-hsf225,13(+1,0) Marlen Aakre(1993)Fredrikstad IF
3-hsf225,28(+1,0) Ane Skjetne(2004)Ranheim IL
4-hsf225,49(+1,0) Anna Sofie Heikkinen(2008)Sandnes IL
5-hsf225,57(+1,0) Freia Haraldsen Skaset(2007)Fredrikstad IF
6-hsf225,89(+1,0) Una Haukanes(2003)IL Gneist
7-hsf226,05(+1,0) Eline Heia(2003)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
1-hsf324,66(+1,1) Marte Pettersen(1997)IK Tjalve
2-hsf324,74(+1,1) Vilde Humstad Aasmo(1998)IK Tjalve
3-hsf324,99(+1,1) Mia Prøsch Johnsen(2005)Lillehammer IF
4-hsf325,50(+1,1) Anne Tharaldsen Danielsen(2004)Fyllingen IL
5-hsf325,73(+1,1) Julie Ekeland Ose(2004)Søgne IL
6-hsf325,76(+1,1) Guro Oppistov Finnesand(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
7-hsf325,85(+1,1) Anna Kolstad Silseth(2006)Ask Friidrett
8-hsf325,96(+1,1) Sunniva Fjeld(2005)Fagernes IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h153,95 Josefine Tomine Eriksen(2000)Sem IF
2-h154,08 Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard(2002)IK Tjalve
3-h154,76 Lilje Lopes Patey(2007)IL i BUL
4-h155,49 Laura Tietje Johanna Van Der Veen(2003)IK Tjalve
5-h156,36 Leah Marie Henriksen Indrebø(2002)Ask Friidrett
6-h157,13 Ingrid Johanne Solheim(2005)Fagernes IL
7-h157,70 Sigrid Kongssund Amlie(2002)IK Tjalve
1-h254,70 Henriette Jæger(2003)Aremark IF
2-h255,32 Linn Oppegaard(1998)Moss IL
3-h255,34 Line Al-Saiddi(2006)Idrettslaget Skjalg
4-h256,17 Borghild Oline Holstad(2006)Hareid IL
5-h257,64 Sunniva Fjeld(2005)Fagernes IL
6-h258,71 Hanna Hagevik Bakke(2003)IL i BUL
7-h21,07,50 Kaitesi Ertzgaard(2000)IK Tjalve
1-fi 51,69 Henriette Jæger(2003)Aremark IF
2-fi 52,98 Josefine Tomine Eriksen(2000)Sem IF
3-fi 53,29 Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard(2002)IK Tjalve
4-fi 55,01 Linn Oppegaard(1998)Moss IL
5-fi 55,38 Line Al-Saiddi(2006)Idrettslaget Skjalg
6-fi 55,96 Laura Tietje Johanna Van Der Veen(2003)IK Tjalve
7-fi 56,08 Lilje Lopes Patey(2007)IL i BUL
8-fi 57,48 Borghild Oline Holstad(2006)Hareid IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h12,12,70 Malin Nyfors(1997)IK Tjalve
2-h12,12,78 Pernille Karlsen Antonsen(2002)Norna-Salhus IL
3-h12,13,08 Sigrid Bjørnsdatter Wahlberg(2003)Ranheim IL
4-h12,13,27 Ingeborg Østgård(2003)IK Tjalve
5-h12,13,54 Anniken Årebrot(2002)FIK Orion
6-h12,15,57 Mia Sofie Borchgrevink Skarbøvik(2007)Sem IF
7-h12,17,29 Silje Lindstad(1997)Varegg IL
8-h12,19,93 Siri Gamst Glittenberg(2002)Laksevåg TIL
9-h12,23,70 Selma Boesen Skisaker(2006)IL Runar
1-h22,08,48 Malin Hoelsveen(2005)Raufoss Idrettslag Friidrett
2-h22,08,91 Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes(1998)Sem IF
3-h22,08,96 Solveig Hernandez Vråle(1999)IK Tjalve
4-h22,08,97 Marte Hovland(2005)Vik IL
5-h22,09,09 Nora Haugen(2003)Sandnes IL
6-h22,09,35 Astrid Cecilie Berntsen(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
7-h22,09,67 Hanna Kristine Gunlaugsdatter Larsen(1999)Sportsklubben Vidar
1-fi 2,09,19 Malin Hoelsveen(2005)Raufoss Idrettslag Friidrett
2-fi 2,09,23 Malin Nyfors(1997)IK Tjalve
3-fi 2,09,59 Pernille Karlsen Antonsen(2002)Norna-Salhus IL
4-fi 2,09,88 Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes(1998)Sem IF
5-fi 2,10,60 Nora Haugen(2003)Sandnes IL
6-fi 2,10,92 Solveig Hernandez Vråle(1999)IK Tjalve
7-fi 2,11,80 Marte Hovland(2005)Vik IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h14,28,47 Selma Løchen Engdahl(2001)FIK Orion
2-h14,28,48 Amalie M. Sæten(1997)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
3-h14,28,63 Anne Gine Løvnes(2003)IK Tjalve
4-h14,29,05 Marte Hovland(2005)Vik IL
5-h14,29,23 Kristine Lande Dommersnes(1999)Haugesund IL
6-h14,30,38 Andrea Nygård Vie(2006)Norna-Salhus IL
7-h14,32,92 Christina Maria Toogood(1989)Sandnes IL
8-h14,34,14 Anzu Lovise Kvam(1997)IL Gular
9-h14,34,17 Silje Lindstad(1997)Varegg IL
10-h14,35,15 Hanna Kristine Gunlaugsdatter Larsen(1999)Sportsklubben Vidar
11-h14,35,69 Tuva Alme(2008)Sandnes IL
12-h14,35,90 Anine Dyrdal(2003)Varegg IL
13-h14,36,91 Guro Bakke Johnsen(2000)Strindheim IL
14-h14,36,97 Mia Sofie Borchgrevink Skarbøvik(2007)Sem IF
15-h14,45,65 Synnøve Antonsen Torp(1999)Ranheim IL
1-h24,35,00 Malin Edland(1999)IK Tjalve
2-h24,35,60 Malin Hoelsveen(2005)Raufoss Idrettslag Friidrett
3-h24,35,62 Grethe Tyldum(2001)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
4-h24,35,78 Ingeborg Østgård(2003)IK Tjalve
5-h24,35,88 Astrid Cecilie Berntsen(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
6-h24,35,95 Madelène Holum(1994)Sportsklubben Vidar
7-h24,39,76 Mari Roligheten Ruud(2002)IL i BUL
8-h24,40,10 Mathea Lægran(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
9-h24,42,22 Oda Andersen Lundeby(2002)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
10-h24,47,00 Ingrid Helene Nyhus(1997)Sportsklubben Vidar
11-h24,53,22 Ida Grytaas Forsmo(2004)IL Gular
12-h24,53,23 Dordi Forseth(2005)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
13-h24,56,69 Selma Boesen Skisaker(2006)IL Runar
1-fi 4,16,00 Ingeborg Østgård(2003)IK Tjalve
2-fi 4,16,47 Anne Gine Løvnes(2003)IK Tjalve
3-fi 4,16,55 Selma Løchen Engdahl(2001)FIK Orion
4-fi 4,16,89 Amalie M. Sæten(1997)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
5-fi 4,17,41 Grethe Tyldum(2001)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
6-fi 4,18,09 Malin Hoelsveen(2005)Raufoss Idrettslag Friidrett
7-fi 4,19,30 Malin Edland(1999)IK Tjalve
8-fi 4,21,28 Marte Hovland(2005)Vik IL
9-fi 4,21,79 Astrid Cecilie Berntsen(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
10-fi 4,23,92 Andrea Nygård Vie(2006)Norna-Salhus IL
11-fi 4,34,19 Kristine Lande Dommersnes(1999)Haugesund IL
12-fi 4,38,88 Christina Maria Toogood(1989)Sandnes IL

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-Afi 14,52,17 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal(1990)IK Tjalve
2-Afi 15,40,43 Kristine Eikrem Engeset(1988)Norna-Salhus IL
3-Afi 15,52,93 Amalie M. Sæten(1997)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
4-Afi 16,03,04 Live Solheimdal(1996)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
5-Afi 16,09,52 Hanne Mjøen Maridal(1996)Strindheim IL
6-Afi 16,31,79 Malin Edland(1999)IK Tjalve
7-Afi 16,37,38 Madelène Holum(1994)Sportsklubben Vidar
8-Afi 16,38,14 Kristine Lande Dommersnes(1999)Haugesund IL
9-Afi 16,45,80 Marte Lien Johnsen(1999)Bratsberg IL
10-Afi 16,48,79 Venus Abraham Teffera(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
1-Bfi 17,07,00 Anine Dyrdal(2003)Varegg IL
2-Bfi 17,09,44 Frida Bjørnstad Konow(1997)Sportsklubben Vidar
3-Bfi 17,11,25 Mia Bø(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
4-Bfi 17,11,40 Kristin Waaktaar Opland(1982)Bratsberg IL
5-Bfi 17,11,73 Anzu Lovise Kvam(1997)IL Gular
6-Bfi 17,14,98 Eli Anne Dvergsdal(1991)Fana IL
7-Bfi 17,19,85 Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg(2004)Sportsklubben Vidar
8-Bfi 17,32,30 Marianne Harnes(1992)Sportsklubben Vidar
9-Bfi 17,34,65 Silje Torsvik(1990)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
10-Bfi 17,49,53 Amalie Joensen(1996)IL Gular
11-Bfi 17,56,15 Ingrid Emilsen Kristiansen(1992)IL Gular
12-Bfi 17,58,78 Helena Hope(1993)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
13-Bfi 17,59,47 Sara Aarseth(1986)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
14-Bfi 17,59,59 Maja Belsås(2004)Ranheim IL
15-Bfi 18,01,63 Linnèa Valhovd Hove(2002)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
16-Bfi 18,12,60 Bertine-Helene Færø(1992)Varegg IL
17-Bfi 18,14,28 Sølvi Renate Nedreberg Askeland(1997)Varegg IL
18-Bfi 18,16,42 Hannah Silgjerd(1999)Varegg IL
19-Bfi 18,17,79 Ine Birgitte Nyhus(1994)Varegg IL

10000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-fi 33,18,69 Live Solheimdal(1996)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
2-fi 33,31,53 Hanne Mjøen Maridal(1996)Strindheim IL
3-fi 35,05,91 Madelène Holum(1994)Sportsklubben Vidar
4-fi 35,06,63 Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg(2004)Sportsklubben Vidar
5-fi 35,09,30 Marte Lien Johnsen(1999)Bratsberg IL
6-fi 35,14,02 Kristin Waaktaar Opland(1982)Bratsberg IL
7-fi 35,28,72 Karoline Harnes Mongstad(1992)IL Gular
8-fi 35,29,39 Eli Anne Dvergsdal(1991)Fana IL
9-fi 35,43,83 Kristine Meinert Rød(2001)Sportsklubben Vidar
10-fi 35,48,07 Sunniva Isabel Cook(2002)Strindheim IL
11-fi 35,54,74 Silje Torsvik(1990)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
12-fi 36,00,48 Maren Austevik Bø(2001)IL Gular
13-fi 36,21,58 Adele Norheim Henriksen(2002)IL Gular
14-fi 36,33,47 Amalie Joensen(1996)IL Gular
15-fi 36,40,82 Linnèa Valhovd Hove(2002)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
16-fi 37,04,54 Helena Hope(1993)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
17-fi 37,17,84 Ine Birgitte Nyhus(1994)Varegg IL
18-fi 37,27,95 Emma Hanstveit(2004)Mjøsdalen IL
19-fi 37,31,31 Hannah Silgjerd(1999)Varegg IL
20-fi 37,31,92 Sølvi Renate Nedreberg Askeland(1997)Varegg IL
21-fi 38,34,96 Anne Braut(1997)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
22-fi 38,38,33 Monika Vassbø(1986)Bjerkreim IL
23-fi 39,00,15 Karoline Lien(1985)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
24-fi 39,18,02 Nina Søndenå(1985)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
25-fi 39,24,99 Runa Linn Egeland(1993)Sandnes IL
26-fi 39,50,95 Christina Ingebrigtsen(1990)Sandnes IL

100 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h112,99(+2,8) Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen(2004)Dimna IL
2-h113,57(+2,8) Elea Jørstad Bock(2002)Sportsklubben Vidar
3-h113,94(+2,8) Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
4-h114,33(+2,8) Anna Solheim(2004)IL Gneist
5-h114,38(+2,8) Magdeli Støten(1998)Sarpsborg IL
1-h213,55(+3,4) Ida Eikeng(1999)IK Tjalve
2-h213,85(+3,4) Selma Ims(2005)Sandnes IL
3-h214,26(+3,4) Elise Hoel Ulseth(1999)IL Norodd
4-h214,30(+3,4) Lea Alise Gundersen(2006)Fyllingen IL
5-h214,34(+3,4) Ada Westerlund(2002)Sem IF
6-h215,52(+3,4) Mirian Gjertsen Barkbu(2006)Jardar IL
1-h313,50(+0,6) Martine Hjørnevik(2001)Norna-Salhus IL
2-h313,59(+0,6) Ingrid Pernille Rismark(2001)Sportsklubben Vidar
3-h314,30(+0,6) Oda Asdal Hansen(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
4-h314,51(+0,6) Malene Kollberg(1999)IF Hellas
5-h315,07(+0,6) Elise Grong Ruud(1996)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
6-h315,15(+0,6) Julie Bjørge Madsen(2005)Sandefjord Turn & IF
1-fi 13,04(+1,1) Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen(2004)Dimna IL
2-fi 13,41(+1,1) Martine Hjørnevik(2001)Norna-Salhus IL
3-fi 13,47(+1,1) Elea Jørstad Bock(2002)Sportsklubben Vidar
4-fi 13,58(+1,1) Ingrid Pernille Rismark(2001)Sportsklubben Vidar
5-fi 13,76(+1,1) Selma Ims(2005)Sandnes IL
6-fi 14,01(+1,1) Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
7-fi 14,20(+1,1) Ida Eikeng(1999)IK Tjalve
8-fi 14,36(+1,1) Elise Hoel Ulseth(1999)IL Norodd

400 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h159,05 Elisabeth Slettum(1986)Idrettslaget Skjalg
2-h159,77 Andrea Rooth(2002)Lambertseter IF
3-h159,81 Elise Eikeland(2005)Sandnes IL
4-h11,00,32 Mari Skraastad(2006)Stadsbygd IL
5-h11,01,87 Ada Westerlund(2002)Sem IF
6-h11,03,05 Una Haukanes(2003)IL Gneist
1-h258,35 Amalie Hammild Iuel(1994)IK Tjalve
2-h259,29 Marlen Aakre(1993)Fredrikstad IF
3-h259,69 Marin Stray Gautadottir(2003)IL Gneist
4-h21,00,22 Selma Ims(2005)Sandnes IL
5-h21,06,65 Tina Helen Bergem(1994)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
6-h21,07,85 Elizabeth Pettersen Turk(2001)IL i BUL
1-fi 55,49 Amalie Hammild Iuel(1994)IK Tjalve
2-fi 57,72 Elisabeth Slettum(1986)Idrettslaget Skjalg
3-fi 58,53 Marlen Aakre(1993)Fredrikstad IF
4-fi 1,00,03 Selma Ims(2005)Sandnes IL
5-fi 1,00,48 Andrea Rooth(2002)Lambertseter IF
6-fi 1,01,47 Elise Eikeland(2005)Sandnes IL
7-fi 1,01,58 Mari Skraastad(2006)Stadsbygd IL

3000 meter hinder (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-fi 9,59,91 Sigrid Alvik(2003)IL Tyrving
2-fi 10,00,89 Andrea Modin Engesæth(2001)IL i BUL
3-fi 10,06,93 Thea Charlotte Knutsen(2004)Varegg IL
4-fi 10,09,11 Sara Aarsvoll Svarstad(1997)Sandnes IL
5-fi 10,28,01 Synne Marie Engebretsen(2002)Varegg IL

Kappgang 5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-fi 22,49,70 Siri Gamst Glittenberg(2002)Laksevåg TIL
2-fi 23,53,51 Maren Karlsen Bekkestad(2003)IF Sturla
3-fi 24,03,18 Fride Møller Flatin(1997)Dimna IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-fi 1,75 Telma Rostoft Kristjansson(2005)IK Tjalve
2-fi 1,73 Ida Eikeng(1999)IK Tjalve
3-fi 1,73 Michelle Nyberget(2003)Askim IF
4-fi 1,70 Mia Guldteig Lien(2003)Ranheim IL
5-fi 1,70 Lina Svarlien(2008)IL Tyrving
6-fi 1,67 Madelen Haaheim Sveinungsen(2002)Sørild FIK
7-fi 1,67 Elise Hoel Ulseth(1999)IL Norodd
8-fi 1,64 Jamila Isman(2005)Fredrikstad IF
8-fi 1,64 Lillian Washington(2003)IF Hellas

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-fi 6,11(+1,3) Iben Carnhed(2001)Bækkelagets SK
2-fi 6,01(+3,4) Thale Leirfall Bremset(1999)Norna-Salhus IL
3-fi 6,00(+3,9) Live Haugstad Hilton(1999)IL Gneist
4-fi 5,99(+3,0) Mia Guldteig Lien(2003)Ranheim IL
-fi 5,87(+0,8) Mia Guldteig Lien(2003)Ranheim IL
-fi 5,85(+2,0) Thale Leirfall Bremset(1999)Norna-Salhus IL
5-fi 5,83(+0,6) Lisa Wilker(2003)Tingvoll FIK
-fi 5,80(+0,6) Live Haugstad Hilton(1999)IL Gneist
6-fi 5,79(+0,9) Elise Hoel Ulseth(1999)IL Norodd
7-fi 5,66(+2,1) Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
-fi 5,59(+1,9) Lea Alise Gundersen(2006)Fyllingen IL
8-fi 5,58(+2,1) Hedda Guldseth Sørensen(2007)Selbu IL
9-fi 5,57(+4,3) Lea Alise Gundersen(2006)Fyllingen IL
-fi 5,54(+0,4) Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
10-fi 5,44(+1,3) Miranda Lauvstad(2003)IL Tyrving
11-fi 5,42(+3,3) Malene Kollberg(1999)IF Hellas
-fi 5,35(+0,6) Hedda Guldseth Sørensen(2007)Selbu IL
12-fi 5,32(+2,2) Nora Pauline Helm(1999)IK Tjalve
-fi 3,46(+1,7) Malene Kollberg(1999)IF Hellas
1-kv 6,03(+2,6) Live Haugstad Hilton(1999)IL Gneist
2-kv 6,01(+1,8) Iben Carnhed(2001)Bækkelagets SK
3-kv 5,93(+0,3) Thale Leirfall Bremset(1999)Norna-Salhus IL
4-kv 5,78(+0,1) Miranda Lauvstad(2003)IL Tyrving
5-kv 5,70(+0,7) Mia Guldteig Lien(2003)Ranheim IL
6-kv 5,70(+1,2) Lisa Wilker(2003)Tingvoll FIK
7-kv 5,69(+4,1) Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
8-kv 5,66(+0,6) Elise Hoel Ulseth(1999)IL Norodd
9-kv 5,56(+2,1) Hedda Guldseth Sørensen(2007)Selbu IL
10-kv 5,51(+0,6) Nora Pauline Helm(1999)IK Tjalve
11-kv 5,51(+2,7) Lea Alise Gundersen(2006)Fyllingen IL
-kv 5,47(+1,1) Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
12-kv 5,46(-0,8) Malene Kollberg(1999)IF Hellas
13-kv 5,34(+2,0) Sunniva Fjeld(2005)Fagernes IL
-kv 5,33(-2,8) Hedda Guldseth Sørensen(2007)Selbu IL
-kv 5,33(-1,7) Lea Alise Gundersen(2006)Fyllingen IL
14-kv 5,16(+2,9) Kristine Moland Leiknes(2003)IL Tyrving
15-kv 5,14(+1,3) Kaja Carlsen-Brown(2004)IL Tyrving
-kv 5,13(+0,2) Kristine Moland Leiknes(2003)IL Tyrving
16-kv 5,04(+2,9) Una Haukanes(2003)IL Gneist
17-kv 5,03(-0,5) Frida Theodora Johansen(2007)Farsund og Lista IK
-kv 4,89(-0,5) Una Haukanes(2003)IL Gneist

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-fi 12,81(+1,6) Rachel Ombeni(2001)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-fi 12,69(+2,6) Mathilde Sofie Klokseth(2003)IK Tjalve
-fi 12,55(+2,0) Mathilde Sofie Klokseth(2003)IK Tjalve
3-fi 12,30(+4,6) Lillian Washington(2003)IF Hellas
-fi 12,28(+1,7) Lillian Washington(2003)IF Hellas
4-fi 12,21(+1,8) Hannah Rebekah Murai-Ubby(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
5-fi 12,16(+2,6) Elise Sanden Søvik(1997)IK Tjalve
6-fi 11,94(+6,3) Iben Carnhed(2001)Bækkelagets SK
-fi 11,90(+0,5) Elise Sanden Søvik(1997)IK Tjalve
-fi 11,86(+1,5) Iben Carnhed(2001)Bækkelagets SK
7-fi 11,60(+2,5) Sigrid Forsmo Kapskarmo(2004)Hattfjelldal IL
-fi 11,57(+0,5) Sigrid Forsmo Kapskarmo(2004)Hattfjelldal IL
8-fi 11,37(+2,1) Lina Svarlien(2008)IL Tyrving
-fi 11,30(+1,1) Lina Svarlien(2008)IL Tyrving
9-fi 11,24(+4,9) Hedda Guldseth Sørensen(2007)Selbu IL
-fi 11,15(+1,2) Hedda Guldseth Sørensen(2007)Selbu IL
10-fi 11,12(+1,2) Julie Ekeland Ose(2004)Søgne IL
11-fi 11,07(+0,6) Kaja Carlsen-Brown(2004)IL Tyrving
12-fi 11,02(+2,4) Martine Vik(2007)Norna-Salhus IL
13-fi 10,96(+0,5) Sofie Olsvold Hausberg(2000)Os Turnforening
-fi 10,76(-0,2) Martine Vik(2007)Norna-Salhus IL

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-fi 13,99 Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes(2004)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-fi 13,21 Mona Ekroll Jaidi(1995)Norna-Salhus IL
3-fi 13,04 Emelia Tveitå(2002)Otra IL
4-fi 12,97 Elisabeth Thon Rosvold(2002)IK Tjalve
5-fi 12,84 Mariell Morken(2003)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
6-fi 12,72 Helene Ramslien(2006)Norna-Salhus IL
7-fi 12,57 Ida Eikeng(1999)IK Tjalve
8-fi 11,86 Mette-Elise Ødegård Vaskinn(2004)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
9-fi 11,51 Elizabeth Pettersen Turk(2001)IL i BUL
10-fi 11,05 Sonja Jervidalo(2005)Otra IL
11-fi 10,75 Vilde Marie Nebell(2007)IF Sturla
12-fi 10,59 Kristina Thunem(1998)Gloppen Friidrettslag
13-fi 10,54 Anja Wilker(2004)Tingvoll FIK
14-fi 10,47 Unni Tveitå(2002)Otra IL
15-fi 10,40 Hanna Haugsvær(2005)Haugesund IL
16-fi 10,04 Anette Tveitå(2004)Otra IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-fi 52,34 Elisabeth Thon Rosvold(2002)IK Tjalve
2-fi 51,40 Lotta Flatum(2002)Brandbu IF
3-fi 49,57 Helene Ramslien(2006)Norna-Salhus IL
4-fi 49,56 Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes(2004)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
5-fi 44,73 Emelia Tveitå(2002)Otra IL
6-fi 43,44 Else Lundestad Bakkelid(1976)Gloppen Friidrettslag
7-fi 43,10 Mette-Elise Ødegård Vaskinn(2004)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
8-fi 40,04 Ida Ramslien(2007)Norna-Salhus IL
9-fi 39,46 Hanna Haugsvær(2005)Haugesund IL
10-fi 37,80 Unni Tveitå(2002)Otra IL
11-fi 36,22 Guro Martine Brøndbo Dahl(2004)Hattfjelldal IL
12-fi 36,03 Maia Kristine Hepsø(2006)Ranheim IL
13-fi 35,48 Sonja Jervidalo(2005)Otra IL
14-fi 33,38 Vilde Marie Nebell(2007)IF Sturla
15-fi 31,70 Ingrid Krutnes(2006)Hattfjelldal IL

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-fi 66,92 Beatrice Nedberge Llano(1997)Laksevåg TIL
2-fi 60,56 Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen(1996)Norna-Salhus IL
3-fi 56,43 Aurora Fremnesvik(2003)IL i BUL Tromsø
4-fi 54,45 Sarah-Christine Kouamé Mikkelsen(2002)Snøgg Friidrett
5-fi 52,04 Ruth-Magrethe Austad Nilsen(2003)Modum FIK
6-fi 51,62 Julie Lie Karlberg(2006)Snøgg Friidrett
7-fi 51,49 Oda Marie Myklebust(2001)Bergens Turnforening
8-fi 51,34 Mona Ekroll Jaidi(1995)Norna-Salhus IL
9-fi 50,84 Tiril Lappegård(2003)Nittedal IL
10-fi 49,42 Ida Ramslien(2007)Norna-Salhus IL
11-fi 46,13 Guro Martine Brøndbo Dahl(2004)Hattfjelldal IL
12-fi 42,72 Thea Dahl(2004)Haugesund IL
1-kv 62,90 Beatrice Nedberge Llano(1997)Laksevåg TIL
2-kv 58,25 Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen(1996)Norna-Salhus IL
3-kv 52,45 Sarah-Christine Kouamé Mikkelsen(2002)Snøgg Friidrett
4-kv 51,97 Mona Ekroll Jaidi(1995)Norna-Salhus IL
5-kv 51,49 Oda Marie Myklebust(2001)Bergens Turnforening
6-kv 49,89 Aurora Fremnesvik(2003)IL i BUL Tromsø
7-kv 49,78 Ruth-Magrethe Austad Nilsen(2003)Modum FIK
8-kv 49,77 Tiril Lappegård(2003)Nittedal IL
9-kv 49,00 Julie Lie Karlberg(2006)Snøgg Friidrett
10-kv 45,51 Thea Dahl(2004)Haugesund IL
11-kv 45,50 Guro Martine Brøndbo Dahl(2004)Hattfjelldal IL
12-kv 45,18 Ida Ramslien(2007)Norna-Salhus IL
13-kv 44,93 Linnea-Kristine Austad Nilsen(2005)Modum FIK
14-kv 43,93 Kristina Thunem(1998)Gloppen Friidrettslag
15-kv 43,44 Vilde Marie Nebell(2007)IF Sturla
16-kv 43,32 Helene Ramslien(2006)Norna-Salhus IL
17-kv 42,74 Nikoline Thunem(2004)Gloppen Friidrettslag
18-kv 42,33 Henrikke Antonsen(2003)Dimna IL
19-kv 40,67 Fride Botnen(2007)Romerike Friidrett
20-kv 40,59 Maia Kristine Hepsø(2006)Ranheim IL

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-fi 57,93 Kaja Mørch Pettersen(2001)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-fi 56,56 Marie-Therese Obst(1996)IK Tjalve
3-fi 55,49 Sigrid Borge(1995)IK Tjalve
4-fi 49,32 Inga Rabben Reimers(2005)Sandnes IL
5-fi 47,28 Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare(2005)Ski IL Friidrett
6-fi 45,19 Emilie Ingerø(1995)Halden IL
7-fi 44,22 Kateryna Retiva(1989)Fyllingen IL
8-fi 43,27 Ida Eikeng(1999)IK Tjalve
9-fi 42,70 Maria Hella Voje Heieren(2005)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
10-fi 39,27 Julie Heiervang Johnsen(1996)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb

MS Para

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,23(+0,9) Vegard Dragsund Sverd(1999)Norna-Salhus IL
312,62(+0,9) Sander Andreas Hegni(1998)IK Tjalve
212,93(+0,9) Nikkolaj Gulbrandsen(2004)Kristiansands IF Friidrett

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,29,28 Skjalg Kongssund(2006)Moelven IL
25,24,95 Eirik Lindø(1994)Ranheim IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,28(-1,0) Vegard Dragsund Sverd(1999)Norna-Salhus IL
25,68(+0,6) Simon Limstrand(2000)Rana FIK
34,94(-0,5) Nikkolaj Gulbrandsen(2004)Kristiansands IF Friidrett

T72

400 meter Racerunning

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
21,57,18 Sofie Østerbø Jansen(1996)Sandnes IL

100 meter Racerunning

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
223,35(-1,0) Sofie Østerbø Jansen(1996)Sandnes IL

T71

400 meter Racerunning

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,21,90 Marte Aasvang(1994)Stokke IL

100 meter Racerunning

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
140,60(-1,0) Marte Aasvang(1994)Stokke IL

KS Para

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,00(-1,0) Ida-Louise Øverland(2003)IK Hind
217,78(-1,0) Ann Selda Deliler(1999)IL Tyrving

100 meter Rullestol

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
320,49(-1,0) Anisa Abdihakin Abdulle(2005)Jardar IL

400 meter Rullestol

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,17,75 Anisa Abdihakin Abdulle(2005)Jardar IL

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,72 Ida Yessica Nesse(1992)IL Tyrving

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
131,98 Ida Yessica Nesse(1992)IL Tyrving