Statistikk

MV Para

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
118,36,50 Per-Einar Torbergsen(1980)Bratsberg IL

Menn veteran 35-39

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,76(+0,9) Anders Govasmark Lerberg(1988)Ready
214,19(+0,9) Bjørnar André Alvær Sandsmark(1987)Frøyland IL
314,30(+0,9) Einar Otto Ingulfsvand(1985)Namdal Løpeklubb

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,71(+0,5) Bjørnar André Alvær Sandsmark(1987)Frøyland IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
155,79 Rune Ertsås(1987)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
21,05,23 Bjørnar André Alvær Sandsmark(1987)Frøyland IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,07,90 Adrian Antoni Litwic(1986)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
22,35,88 Bjørnar André Alvær Sandsmark(1987)Frøyland IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,33,22 Adrian Antoni Litwic(1986)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,29,45 Henning Halvorsen Offigstad(1985)Bratsberg IL
215,38,04 Helge Langen(1985)Rindal IL
315,39,99 Bendik Støa-Aanensen(1987)Bratsberg IL
415,45,82 Nikolai Aarre Mæhlum(1985)Bratsberg IL
516,48,20 Jon Drogset Østeng(1988)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
616,51,52 Markus Hauge-Espelien(1986)Rindal IL
718,10,27 Anders Sveberg(1987)Strindheim IL

10000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
135,17,27 Jon Drogset Østeng(1988)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

110 meter hekk (100cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
116,95(+0,4) Anders Govasmark Lerberg(1988)Ready

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,60 Anders Govasmark Lerberg(1988)Ready
21,20 Jan Olav Horten(1988)IL Varden

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,30 Anders Govasmark Lerberg(1988)Ready

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,48(+0,4) Anders Govasmark Lerberg(1988)Ready

Kule 7,26kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,70 Jan Olav Horten(1988)IL Varden
210,47 Anders Govasmark Lerberg(1988)Ready

Diskos 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
136,69 Jan Olav Horten(1988)IL Varden
230,82 Anders Govasmark Lerberg(1988)Ready

Spyd 800gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
148,66 Anders Govasmark Lerberg(1988)Ready
246,77 Jan Olav Horten(1988)IL Varden

VektKast 15,88Kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,46 Jan Olav Horten(1988)IL Varden
28,31 Anders Govasmark Lerberg(1988)Ready

Menn veteran 40-44

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,91(+0,9) Jon-Magnus Eliassen Restad(1981)Romerike Friidrett
214,41(+0,9) Emil Gabrielsen Strand(1984)Hommelvik IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,91(+0,5) Stig Ketil Andersen(1980)IF Sturla
226,39(+0,5) Håkon Lundberg(1983)Trondheim & Omegn Sportsklubb

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
155,99 Stig Ketil Andersen(1980)IF Sturla
256,57 Håkon Lundberg(1983)Trondheim & Omegn Sportsklubb

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,12,13 Grzegorz Bartosz Kosel(1982)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
22,16,21 Stig Ketil Andersen(1980)IF Sturla
32,26,89 Veiko Saarestik(1982)Mosvik IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,37,87 Grzegorz Bartosz Kosel(1982)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
24,41,14 Arild Moen(1980)Lånke IL Friidrett
35,02,57 Veiko Saarestik(1982)Mosvik IL

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,30,40 Lasse Blom(1983)Sømna IL
216,58,99 Erik Nordstoga(1981)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb
317,39,62 Arild Moen(1980)Lånke IL Friidrett

10000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
134,37,42 Eirik Nordvik(1981)Namdal Løpeklubb
235,31,15 Johannes Philippus Maree(1982)Bratsberg IL
336,25,50 Erik Nordstoga(1981)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb

400 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,09,32 Håkon Lundberg(1983)Trondheim & Omegn Sportsklubb

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,16(+0,2) Håkon Lundberg(1983)Trondheim & Omegn Sportsklubb
24,71(-0,2) Emil Gabrielsen Strand(1984)Hommelvik IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,97(+0,9) Håkon Lundberg(1983)Trondheim & Omegn Sportsklubb

Kule 7,26kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,14 Kjetil Reistad Aasen(1982)Løten Friidrett

Diskos 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,23 Kjetil Reistad Aasen(1982)Løten Friidrett
221,79 Emil Gabrielsen Strand(1984)Hommelvik IL

Slegge 7,26kg/121,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
141,42 Kjetil Reistad Aasen(1982)Løten Friidrett

Spyd 800gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
129,13 Kjetil Reistad Aasen(1982)Løten Friidrett
228,36 Emil Gabrielsen Strand(1984)Hommelvik IL

VektKast 15,88Kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,89 Kjetil Reistad Aasen(1982)Løten Friidrett

Menn veteran 45-49

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,81(+0,1) Erlend Johan Skraastad(1975)Stadsbygd IL
213,00(+0,1) Scott Gary Randall(1975)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
313,30(+0,1) David Bessaker Monkan(1979)Kyrksæterøra IL
413,45(+0,1) Christian Stranger-Johannessen(1976)Strindheim IL
516,66(+0,1) Per Ivar Moum(0000)IL Nybrott

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,88(+0,5) Erlend Johan Skraastad(1975)Stadsbygd IL
226,66(+0,5) Scott Gary Randall(1975)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,01,27 Alexander Granheim(1975)Bratsberg IL
21,02,32 Scott Gary Randall(1975)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
31,05,13 Christian Stranger-Johannessen(1976)Strindheim IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,13,00 Øyvind Solberg(1975)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
22,15,16 Mads Bak Madsen(1975)Narvik IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,39,21 Øyvind Solberg(1975)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
24,46,44 Mads Bak Madsen(1975)Narvik IL

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
116,11,72 Knut Ødegaard(1975)Bratsberg IL
216,29,37 Tom Kenneth Ilagsmoen(1978)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
316,58,05 Øystein Rasch-Halvorsen(1978)Bratsberg IL

110 meter hekk (100cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
122,28(+0,4) Scott Gary Randall(1975)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

3000 meter hinder

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,34,25 Tom Kenneth Ilagsmoen(1978)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,55 Erlend Johan Skraastad(1975)Stadsbygd IL
21,45 Christian Stranger-Johannessen(1976)Strindheim IL
31,35 Scott Gary Randall(1975)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,00 Scott Gary Randall(1975)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,22(-0,1) Erlend Johan Skraastad(1975)Stadsbygd IL
24,42(+0,2) Scott Gary Randall(1975)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
34,26(-0,1) Christian Stranger-Johannessen(1976)Strindheim IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,50(+0,3) Erlend Johan Skraastad(1975)Stadsbygd IL

Kule 7,26kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,70 Erlend Johan Skraastad(1975)Stadsbygd IL
26,00 Scott Gary Randall(1975)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

Diskos 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,10 Scott Gary Randall(1975)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

Spyd 800gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
149,46 Tore Gerhardsen(1978)Byåsen IL
225,58 Scott Gary Randall(1975)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

Menn veteran 50-54

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,83(+0,0) Terje Yun Dahl(1970)Asker Sk. Friidrett
214,20(+0,0) Tor Arne Furseth Kallevik(1973)Hvam IL
314,25(+0,0) Øystein Tveit(1972)Trondheim & Omegn Sportsklubb
415,26(+0,0) Torbjørn Moe(1972)Stovnerkameratene

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
127,89(-0,8) Terje Yun Dahl(1970)Asker Sk. Friidrett
228,88(-0,8) Øystein Tveit(1972)Trondheim & Omegn Sportsklubb
330,61(-0,8) Tor Arne Furseth Kallevik(1973)Hvam IL
432,40(-0,8) Torbjørn Moe(1972)Stovnerkameratene

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,02,03 Terje Yun Dahl(1970)Asker Sk. Friidrett
21,03,12 Fredrik Dyring Skau(1974)IL Tyrving
31,04,65 Bjarne Austad(1974)Bratsberg IL
41,05,18 Øystein Tveit(1972)Trondheim & Omegn Sportsklubb

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,19,96 Kristian Nedregård(1974)Spjelkavik og Omegn Friidrett
22,23,03 Fredrik Dyring Skau(1974)IL Tyrving
32,25,18 Martins Jankovskis(1974)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
42,27,61 Terje Yun Dahl(1970)Asker Sk. Friidrett

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,08,21 Martins Jankovskis(1974)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
116,37,88 Håvard Høiaas(1974)Klæbu IL
217,10,11 Terje Gulbrandsen(1970)Lillehammer IF
318,10,23 Ove Erik Tronvoll(1972)Svorkmo N.O.I.

10000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
135,58,69 Terje Gulbrandsen(1970)Lillehammer IF
236,47,68 Frode Viberg Jermstad(1974)Skogn IL
341,08,88 Torkel Engeness(1972)IL Koll

100 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
119,35(+0,4) Roland van den Tillaar(1972)Frol IL

Kappgang 5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
139,32,79 Lasse Bjordal(1973)Laksevåg TIL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,40 Per Gregersen(1970)Stord IL
21,35 Hans Petter Grønning(1971)Stadsbygd IL
31,20 Torbjørn Moe(1972)Stovnerkameratene

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,00 Roland van den Tillaar(1972)Frol IL
22,60 Per Gregersen(1970)Stord IL
32,20 Ørjan Moss(1971)FIL Aks-77

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,46(-0,4) Per Gregersen(1970)Stord IL
24,38(+0,5) Halvard Leirvik(1972)Stord IL
34,31(+0,3) Øystein Tveit(1972)Trondheim & Omegn Sportsklubb
43,91(+0,2) Torbjørn Moe(1972)Stovnerkameratene

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,69(+0,8) Torbjørn Moe(1972)Stovnerkameratene
26,93(+0,3) Ørjan Moss(1971)FIL Aks-77

Kule 6,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,92 Tommy Dale(1971)Sømna IL
210,32 Per Olav Meosli(1971)Namsen Friidrettsforening
310,05 Hans Petter Grønning(1971)Stadsbygd IL
48,93 Roland van den Tillaar(1972)Frol IL

Diskos 1,5kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
155,18 Bjørn Terje Pay(1974)Ros IL
236,74 Tommy Dale(1971)Sømna IL
336,43 Oddmund Heir(1971)Namsen Friidrettsforening
434,43 Per Olav Meosli(1971)Namsen Friidrettsforening
530,82 Hans Petter Grønning(1971)Stadsbygd IL
629,22 Per Gregersen(1970)Stord IL
727,66 Roland van den Tillaar(1972)Frol IL
825,06 Ørjan Moss(1971)FIL Aks-77

Slegge 6,0kg/121,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
133,73 Per Olav Meosli(1971)Namsen Friidrettsforening
227,25 Ørjan Moss(1971)FIL Aks-77
324,18 Tommy Dale(1971)Sømna IL
423,26 Roland van den Tillaar(1972)Frol IL

Spyd 700gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
137,97 Tommy Dale(1971)Sømna IL
234,20 Oddmund Heir(1971)Namsen Friidrettsforening
330,90 Per Gregersen(1970)Stord IL
427,12 Roland van den Tillaar(1972)Frol IL
523,77 Lasse Bjordal(1973)Laksevåg TIL

VektKast 11,34Kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,10 Per Olav Meosli(1971)Namsen Friidrettsforening
211,09 Tommy Dale(1971)Sømna IL
310,72 Per Gregersen(1970)Stord IL

Menn veteran 55-59

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,74(-0,4) Ivar Njøs(1965)Leinstrand IL
212,88(-0,4) Knut Roger Øwre(1969)Trondheim Friidrett
313,31(-0,4) Torleiv Hølland(1969)IL Sand

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,72(-0,8) Ivar Njøs(1965)Leinstrand IL
227,02(-0,8) Knut Roger Øwre(1969)Trondheim Friidrett
327,67(-0,8) Torleiv Hølland(1969)IL Sand

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,01,62 Kjell Olav Førde(1966)Jølster IL
21,02,32 Knut Roger Øwre(1969)Trondheim Friidrett
31,02,47 Jan Johansen(1965)Hamar IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,19,84 Torstein Svendsen(1966)IK Hind
22,21,74 Kjell Vidar Norheim(1969)Hattfjelldal IL
32,22,69 Kjell Olav Førde(1966)Jølster IL
42,23,85 Jan Johansen(1965)Hamar IL
52,29,12 Kjell Magne Skatteboe(1968)Rogne IL
72,30,85 Øyvind Andersen Lundeby(1967)Utleira IL Friidrett

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,56,83 Torstein Svendsen(1966)IK Hind
25,05,77 Knut Ole Fagervold(1969)Stadsbygd IL
35,28,50 Øyvind Andersen Lundeby(1967)Utleira IL Friidrett

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
117,03,24 Torstein Svendsen(1966)IK Hind
218,15,03 Erik Jordahl(1965)IL Norodd
318,28,99 Knut Ole Fagervold(1969)Stadsbygd IL
419,26,22 Frode Døsvik(1966)Strindheim IL
524,01,80 Harald Alstad(1965)Trondheim & Omegn Sportsklubb

10000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
137,20,52 Torstein Svendsen(1966)IK Hind
238,08,12 Erik Jordahl(1965)IL Norodd
352,29,39 Harald Alstad(1965)Trondheim & Omegn Sportsklubb

100 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
118,34(+0,4) Geir Arne Kjønstad(1969)Byåsen IL

3000 meter hinder (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,54,47 Knut Ole Fagervold(1969)Stadsbygd IL

Kappgang 5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
136,32,32 Paal Nordland(1968)Bratsberg IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,45 Kjell Einar Karlsen(1966)Bodø Friidrettsklubb
21,45 Oddvar Hårde(1969)Stord IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,92(+0,6) Geir Arne Kjønstad(1969)Byåsen IL
24,77(+0,5) Oddvar Hårde(1969)Stord IL
34,68(+0,8) Kjell Einar Karlsen(1966)Bodø Friidrettsklubb
44,48(+0,4) Harald Hustad(1966)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

Kule 6,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,47 Roar Sigurd Uglem(1966)Snøgg Friidrett
210,77 Oddvar Hårde(1969)Stord IL
39,06 Kjell Olav Førde(1966)Jølster IL
48,97 Geir Arne Kjønstad(1969)Byåsen IL

Diskos 1,5kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
135,82 Oddvar Hårde(1969)Stord IL
235,28 Paal Nordland(1968)Bratsberg IL
334,88 Bjørn Arne Kristiansen(1968)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
431,96 Ole Johan Heir(1968)Namsen Friidrettsforening
531,72 Roar Sigurd Uglem(1966)Snøgg Friidrett
627,46 Geir Arne Kjønstad(1969)Byåsen IL
727,46 Kjell Olav Førde(1966)Jølster IL

Slegge 6,0kg/121,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
137,32 Ole Johan Heir(1968)Namsen Friidrettsforening
237,20 Oddvar Hårde(1969)Stord IL
336,34 Tore Vaagen(1966)Sunndal IL Friidrett

Spyd 700gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
143,22 Bjørn Arne Kristiansen(1968)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
236,03 Oddvar Hårde(1969)Stord IL
333,53 Kjell Einar Karlsen(1966)Bodø Friidrettsklubb
431,20 Geir Arne Kjønstad(1969)Byåsen IL
528,35 Harald Hustad(1966)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

VektKast 11,34Kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,06 Oddvar Hårde(1969)Stord IL
212,03 Bjørn Arne Kristiansen(1968)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
311,16 Tore Vaagen(1966)Sunndal IL Friidrett
49,84 Ole Johan Heir(1968)Namsen Friidrettsforening

Menn veteran 60-64

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,89(+1,6) Geir Jonny Kaasen(1964)IL Tyrving
213,22(+1,6) Dag Eivind Kåshagen(1960)Moelven IL
314,75(+1,6) Frode Holt(1964)IF Sturla

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,59(+0,3) Geir Jonny Kaasen(1964)IL Tyrving
227,31(+0,3) Dag Eivind Kåshagen(1960)Moelven IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,01,01 Geir Jonny Kaasen(1964)IL Tyrving
21,01,18 Dag Eivind Kåshagen(1960)Moelven IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,28,36 Svein Egil Linnerud(1961)Gjøvik FIK

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,08,86 Svein Egil Linnerud(1961)Gjøvik FIK
25,38,76 Roger Melting(1961)Mosvik IL

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,24,73 Håkon Kyllo(1963)IL Dalebrand
210,39,80 Svein Egil Linnerud(1961)Gjøvik FIK
311,02,92 Rolf Hernes(1963)IL Dalebrand
411,38,88 Roger Melting(1961)Mosvik IL

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
117,56,91 Håkon Kyllo(1963)IL Dalebrand
219,05,69 Svein Egil Linnerud(1961)Gjøvik FIK
319,19,53 Rolf Hernes(1963)IL Dalebrand

100 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
116,14(+0,0) Frode Holt(1964)IF Sturla
222,60(+0,0) Kjell Ivar Robertsen(1964)Jægervatnet IL

300 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
150,34 Frode Holt(1964)IF Sturla

2000 meter hinder (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,31,64 Svein Egil Linnerud(1961)Gjøvik FIK
210,14,22 Jon-Arild Sesseng(1960)IL Nybrott

Kappgang 5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,55,00 Tor-Ivar Guttulsrød(1963)Fredrikstad IF
229,45,08 Erling Andersen(1960)Søfteland TIL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,50 Jan Berntzen(1963)Asker Sk. Friidrett
21,45 Frode Holt(1964)IF Sturla
21,45 Oddvar Viulsrød(1964)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
41,20 Kjell Ivar Robertsen(1964)Jægervatnet IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,10 Kjell Ivar Robertsen(1964)Jægervatnet IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,51(+0,3) Oddvar Viulsrød(1964)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
24,17(+0,0) Dag Eivind Kåshagen(1960)Moelven IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,53(+0,5) Oddvar Viulsrød(1964)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
28,55(+0,3) Frode Holt(1964)IF Sturla

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,75 Bjørn Arild Sande(1961)Aremark IF
210,31 Kjell Ivar Robertsen(1964)Jægervatnet IL
39,27 Kaj Arne Sortebech(1961)Narvik IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
140,34 Kaj Arne Sortebech(1961)Narvik IL
236,70 Oddvar Viulsrød(1964)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
333,67 Bjørn Arild Sande(1961)Aremark IF
429,76 Kjell Ivar Robertsen(1964)Jægervatnet IL

Slegge 5,0kg/120cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
142,13 Bjørn Arild Sande(1961)Aremark IF
238,13 Torrey Enoksen(1963)Lyngdal IL
333,26 Kaj Arne Sortebech(1961)Narvik IL
430,26 Kjell Ivar Robertsen(1964)Jægervatnet IL

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
133,33 Kaj Arne Sortebech(1961)Narvik IL
228,64 Bjørn Arild Sande(1961)Aremark IF
326,93 Kjell Ivar Robertsen(1964)Jægervatnet IL

VektKast 9,08Kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
116,55 Bjørn Arild Sande(1961)Aremark IF
214,05 Torrey Enoksen(1963)Lyngdal IL
311,04 Kjell Ivar Robertsen(1964)Jægervatnet IL

Menn veteran 65-69

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,70(+2,4) Stig Wemundstad(1957)Stadsbygd IL
213,71(+2,4) Johan Andreas Løland(1959)GTI
316,67(+2,4) Egil Andreas Fors(1956)Sportsklubben Vidar

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,43(+0,3) Stig Wemundstad(1957)Stadsbygd IL
229,15(+0,3) Johan Andreas Løland(1959)GTI
336,14(+0,3) Tron Ivar Kjønnø(1956)IL Norodd

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,04,59 Stig Wemundstad(1957)Stadsbygd IL
21,07,29 Johan Andreas Løland(1959)GTI
31,26,49 Tron Ivar Kjønnø(1956)IL Norodd

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,42,99 Ger Wijnandus van Graas(1955)Sportsklubben Vidar
22,46,60 Kjell Eriksen(1955)Ogndal IL
32,50,13 Asgeir Bøgeberg(1959)Strindheim IL
43,05,32 Gunnar Hauge(1955)Eikanger IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,32,63 Ger Wijnandus van Graas(1955)Sportsklubben Vidar
25,33,10 Kjell Eriksen(1955)Ogndal IL
35,41,29 Asgeir Bøgeberg(1959)Strindheim IL

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,31,57 Ger Wijnandus van Graas(1955)Sportsklubben Vidar
211,47,09 Asgeir Bøgeberg(1959)Strindheim IL
312,15,53 Kjell Eriksen(1955)Ogndal IL
413,09,22 Bård Roll(1957)IL Nidelv
513,27,84 Ole Kjørsvik Ledal(1956)Strindheim IL
613,29,16 Gunnar Hauge(1955)Eikanger IL

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
119,41,32 Ger Wijnandus van Graas(1955)Sportsklubben Vidar
220,26,30 Asgeir Bøgeberg(1959)Strindheim IL
320,43,30 Per Arne Myraunet(1959)Frosta IL
422,51,23 Gunnar Hauge(1955)Eikanger IL
522,57,06 Bård Roll(1957)IL Nidelv

Kappgang 5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
135,26,21 Martin Lingås(1957)Bratsberg IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,40 Kjell Olav Storflor(1955)IL Dalebrand
21,30 Amund Vaagen(1959)IL Molde-Olymp
31,25 Stein Olav Christensen(1957)SK Freidig

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,80 Stein Olav Christensen(1957)SK Freidig

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,76(+0,9) Johan Andreas Løland(1959)GTI

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,76(+0,9) Stein Tore Klungland(1958)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
28,10(-0,2) Johan Andreas Løland(1959)GTI

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,35 Frank Andersen(1958)Ski IL Friidrett
211,11 Arve David Keilen(1956)Olderdalen IL
310,28 Roar Pedersen(1959)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
410,21 Lars Åke Greiff(1956)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
59,34 Terje Aastorp(1956)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
68,50 Stein Olav Christensen(1957)SK Freidig
78,21 Ove Aastorp(1956)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
138,81 Frank Andersen(1958)Ski IL Friidrett
231,69 Lars Åke Greiff(1956)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
331,41 Terje Aastorp(1956)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
431,09 Roar Pedersen(1959)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
528,85 Jørn Gåsvær(1958)Straumsnes IL
628,81 Arve David Keilen(1956)Olderdalen IL
728,74 Ove Aastorp(1956)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
822,10 Stein Olav Christensen(1957)SK Freidig

Slegge 5,0kg/120cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
140,34 Amund Vaagen(1959)IL Molde-Olymp
234,12 Frank Andersen(1958)Ski IL Friidrett
330,93 Arve David Keilen(1956)Olderdalen IL
429,89 Lars Åke Greiff(1956)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
528,91 Roar Pedersen(1959)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
628,63 Jørn Gåsvær(1958)Straumsnes IL
724,95 Terje Aastorp(1956)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
133,49 Lars Åke Greiff(1956)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
232,59 Asbjørn Sandåker(1959)Vindbjart Friidrett
330,20 Arve David Keilen(1956)Olderdalen IL
429,04 Jørn Gåsvær(1958)Straumsnes IL
528,53 Stein Olav Christensen(1957)SK Freidig
624,90 Frank Andersen(1958)Ski IL Friidrett
723,28 Ove Aastorp(1956)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
816,97 Terje Aastorp(1956)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

VektKast 9,08Kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,69 Amund Vaagen(1959)IL Molde-Olymp
213,77 Frank Andersen(1958)Ski IL Friidrett
312,72 Jørn Gåsvær(1958)Straumsnes IL
412,39 Arve David Keilen(1956)Olderdalen IL
511,07 Terje Aastorp(1956)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
69,57 Ove Aastorp(1956)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Menn veteran 70-74

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
116,41(+0,2) Frank Atle Kvinge(1954)IL Gular
217,72(+0,2) Magnar Holvik(1952)Gloppen Friidrettslag

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
131,63(+0,2) Isak Hårberg(1952)Strindheim IL
238,55(+0,2) Magnar Holvik(1952)Gloppen Friidrettslag

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,32,62 Magnar Holvik(1952)Gloppen Friidrettslag

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,39,32 Ivar Sandø(1953)BFG Bergen Løpeklubb
22,58,16 Per Arve Sørngård(1954)Strindheim IL
32,59,69 Arild Johan Lernæs(1954)Kyrksæterøra IL
43,01,27 Gøran Engan(1954)IL Vinger
53,05,32 Ole Roald Torset(1954)Aure IL
63,13,56 Alf Fjeldstad(1950)FIL Aks-77
73,16,92 Arne Ove Opheim(1950)Ålesund Friidrettsklubb

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,47,14 Per Arve Sørngård(1954)Strindheim IL
26,19,79 Ole Roald Torset(1954)Aure IL
36,20,45 Alf Fjeldstad(1950)FIL Aks-77

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,00,41 Ivar Sandø(1953)BFG Bergen Løpeklubb
212,25,77 Per Arve Sørngård(1954)Strindheim IL
313,41,17 Alf Fjeldstad(1950)FIL Aks-77

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
118,45,15 Ivar Sandø(1953)BFG Bergen Løpeklubb
220,54,09 Per Arve Sørngård(1954)Strindheim IL
323,08,81 Gøran Engan(1954)IL Vinger

300 meter hekk (68,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,11,17 Frank Atle Kvinge(1954)IL Gular

2000 meter hinder (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,46,44 Sverre Buan(1953)Strindheim IL

Kappgang 5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
135,49,57 Kåre Sandvik(1954)Bøler IF

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,20 Tor Modahl(1953)FIL Aks-77

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,80 Frank Atle Kvinge(1954)IL Gular

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,30(+0,5) Oddbjørn Bergheim(1950)IL Samhald

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,60(-0,2) Oddbjørn Bergheim(1950)IL Samhald
27,35(-0,6) Tor Modahl(1953)FIL Aks-77
36,21(+0,3) Bjørn Haugland(1952)Hordabø IL

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,44 Odd Keilen(1953)Rosendal Turnlag
211,72 Kjell Viggo Adamski(1950)Sarpsborg IL
39,75 Tor Modahl(1953)FIL Aks-77
49,28 Arne Reigstad(1950)FIL Aks-77
58,62 Oddbjørn Bergheim(1950)IL Samhald
67,68 Karsten Nordli(1950)IL Pioner

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
141,81 Kjell Viggo Adamski(1950)Sarpsborg IL
233,16 Odd Keilen(1953)Rosendal Turnlag
329,37 Oddbjørn Bergheim(1950)IL Samhald
426,29 Tor Modahl(1953)FIL Aks-77
525,00 Arne Reigstad(1950)FIL Aks-77
623,06 Bjørn Haugland(1952)Hordabø IL
719,48 Karsten Nordli(1950)IL Pioner

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
142,91 Kjell Viggo Adamski(1950)Sarpsborg IL
232,87 Odd Keilen(1953)Rosendal Turnlag
330,39 Arne Reigstad(1950)FIL Aks-77
428,28 Oddbjørn Bergheim(1950)IL Samhald
527,67 Tor Modahl(1953)FIL Aks-77
625,17 Karsten Nordli(1950)IL Pioner

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
132,95 Odd Keilen(1953)Rosendal Turnlag
231,82 Oddbjørn Bergheim(1950)IL Samhald
329,83 Arne Reigstad(1950)FIL Aks-77
428,57 Kjell Viggo Adamski(1950)Sarpsborg IL
525,28 Tor Modahl(1953)FIL Aks-77
620,67 Karsten Nordli(1950)IL Pioner

VektKast 7,26Kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,94 Kjell Viggo Adamski(1950)Sarpsborg IL
213,86 Odd Keilen(1953)Rosendal Turnlag
312,46 Oddbjørn Bergheim(1950)IL Samhald
412,00 Arne Reigstad(1950)FIL Aks-77
510,93 Tor Modahl(1953)FIL Aks-77
68,62 Karsten Nordli(1950)IL Pioner

Menn veteran 75-79

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,15(+0,2) Arne Warem(1946)Gjesdal IL
216,41(+0,2) Nils Jørgen Gaasvik(1949)Strindheim IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
132,46(+0,2) Arne Warem(1946)Gjesdal IL
234,09(+0,2) Nils Jørgen Gaasvik(1949)Strindheim IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,16,70 Arne Warem(1946)Gjesdal IL
21,20,86 Hjalmar Schiøtz(1949)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,04,87 Hjalmar Schiøtz(1949)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
23,11,78 Olav Hagland(1948)GTI
33,36,78 Per Skaar(1947)IL Gular

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,14,33 Hjalmar Schiøtz(1949)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
26,19,09 Olav Hagland(1948)GTI

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,34,46 Gunnar Bjørn Solfjeld(1949)Tvedestrand Turn & IF
213,48,23 Olav Hagland(1948)GTI
315,35,44 Per Skaar(1947)IL Gular

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,14,19 Gunnar Bjørn Solfjeld(1949)Tvedestrand Turn & IF
227,31,43 Per Skaar(1947)IL Gular

80 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
116,67(+0,9) Arne Warem(1946)Gjesdal IL

300 meter hekk (68,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
159,10 Arne Warem(1946)Gjesdal IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,15 Arne Warem(1946)Gjesdal IL
21,05 Ivar Nilssen(1947)Lånke IL Friidrett

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,30 Arne Warem(1946)Gjesdal IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,64(+0,0) Arne Warem(1946)Gjesdal IL
23,26(+0,1) Svein Edmund Kristiansen(1946)Sørild FIK
33,20(+0,6) Kjell Ivar Jønnum(1945)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,86(-0,1) Arne Warem(1946)Gjesdal IL
26,84(+0,6) Svein Edmund Kristiansen(1946)Sørild FIK

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,30 Tor Dale(1948)Sømna IL
28,63 Håkon Aasvestad(1947)Kongsvinger IL Friidrett
38,31 Nils Harald Moe(1947)Northern Runners
47,78 Jostein Myrvang(1946)Larvik Turn & IF

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,26 Håkon Aasvestad(1947)Kongsvinger IL Friidrett
222,10 Nils Harald Moe(1947)Northern Runners
321,31 Jostein Myrvang(1946)Larvik Turn & IF

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,81 Håkon Aasvestad(1947)Kongsvinger IL Friidrett
225,31 Nils Harald Moe(1947)Northern Runners
323,64 Jostein Myrvang(1946)Larvik Turn & IF

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
131,08 Olav Egeland(1945)IK Tjalve
223,90 Kjell Ivar Jønnum(1945)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
319,79 Tor Dale(1948)Sømna IL
414,64 Jostein Myrvang(1946)Larvik Turn & IF

VektKast 7,26Kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,74 Håkon Aasvestad(1947)Kongsvinger IL Friidrett
211,50 Nils Harald Moe(1947)Northern Runners
39,89 Jostein Myrvang(1946)Larvik Turn & IF

Menn veteran 80-84

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,87(+0,0) Trond Einar Furuly(1944)Stålkameratene IL
217,35(+0,0) Arne Mjelde(1942)Osterøy IL
317,59(+0,0) Oddvar Tjelta(1943)Klepp IL
422,83(+0,0) Åsmund Snøfugl(0000)IL Trønder-Lyn

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
132,79(-1,7) Trond Einar Furuly(1944)Stålkameratene IL
236,47(-1,7) Arne Mjelde(1942)Osterøy IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,17,52 Trond Einar Furuly(1944)Stålkameratene IL
21,27,12 Arne Mjelde(1942)Osterøy IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,20,28 Hagbart Vebostad(1941)Strindheim IL
23,20,56 Harry Magnar Sollie(1943)Byåsen IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,49,38 Harry Magnar Sollie(1943)Byåsen IL

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,37,41 Harry Magnar Sollie(1943)Byåsen IL
216,16,43 Hagbart Vebostad(1941)Strindheim IL
316,57,44 Arvid Bjørsvik(1943)IL Gular
417,59,33 Åsmund Snøfugl(0000)IL Trønder-Lyn

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,07,60 Hagbart Vebostad(1941)Strindheim IL
228,12,35 Arvid Bjørsvik(1943)IL Gular

80 meter hekk (68,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
116,13(+0,6) Trond Einar Furuly(1944)Stålkameratene IL

200 meter hekk (68,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
136,84(-1,2) Trond Einar Furuly(1944)Stålkameratene IL

Kappgang 5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
136,10,77 Torkjell Spigseth(1944)Sarpsborg IL
236,55,18 Arthur Johannes Lillefosse(1944)IL Gular

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,20 Trond Einar Furuly(1944)Stålkameratene IL
21,10 Ole Kristian Skaug(1943)Moss IL
31,10 Knut Engelbreth Møller(1941)Byåsen IL
41,05 Arthur Johannes Lillefosse(1944)IL Gular

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,00 Ole Kristian Skaug(1943)Moss IL
21,90 Trond Einar Furuly(1944)Stålkameratene IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,40(+2,0) Trond Einar Furuly(1944)Stålkameratene IL
23,30(+1,0) Harald Hofstad(1944)Verdal Friidrettsklubb

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,35(+0,1) Trond Einar Furuly(1944)Stålkameratene IL
26,89(-0,2) Harald Hofstad(1944)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
35,90(-0,8) Arthur Johannes Lillefosse(1944)IL Gular
45,30(-1,1) Arne Kjartan de Lange Ruud(1940)IF Sturla

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,81 Jan Olav Nystrøm(1944)Malvik IL
29,19 Knut Engelbreth Møller(1941)Byåsen IL
38,65 Ole Kristian Skaug(1943)Moss IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
127,20 Jan Olav Nystrøm(1944)Malvik IL
226,28 Ole Kristian Skaug(1943)Moss IL

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
116,83 Arthur Johannes Lillefosse(1944)IL Gular

Spyd 400gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,52 Knut Engelbreth Møller(1941)Byåsen IL
221,24 Arne Kjartan de Lange Ruud(1940)IF Sturla
317,00 Arthur Johannes Lillefosse(1944)IL Gular
415,91 Bjørn Karl Haugland(1942)Hordabø IL

VektKast 5,45Kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,30 Jan Olav Nystrøm(1944)Malvik IL

Menn veteran 85-89

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
118,46(+0,5) Jostein Haraldseid(1935)Bækkelagets SK
218,50(+0,5) Kjell Sælensminde(1937)IL Gular
324,89(+0,5) Johannes Johannesson Vaag(1937)Surnadal IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
141,31(-1,7) Kjell Sælensminde(1937)IL Gular
243,21(-1,7) Jostein Haraldseid(1935)Bækkelagets SK
356,29(-1,7) Johannes Johannesson Vaag(1937)Surnadal IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,38,25 Johannes Johannesson Vaag(1937)Surnadal IL

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
133,13,13 Ivar Bølset(1936)Triumf

80 meter hekk (68,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
122,50(+0,6) Knut Henrik Skramstad(1937)Kongsberg IF
235,47(+0,6) Jostein Haraldseid(1935)Bækkelagets SK

200 meter hekk (68,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
153,81(-1,2) Knut Henrik Skramstad(1937)Kongsberg IF

Kappgang 5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
148,58,92 Johannes Johannesson Vaag(1937)Surnadal IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,05 Knut Henrik Skramstad(1937)Kongsberg IF
21,00 John Arve Johansen(1936)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
30,85 Johannes Johannesson Vaag(1937)Surnadal IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,60 Knut Henrik Skramstad(1937)Kongsberg IF
21,30 John Arve Johansen(1936)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,75(+0,9) Knut Henrik Skramstad(1937)Kongsberg IF
22,67(+0,6) John Arve Johansen(1936)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
31,62(+1,4) Johannes Johannesson Vaag(1937)Surnadal IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,25(-0,9) Knut Henrik Skramstad(1937)Kongsberg IF
26,01(-1,3) John Arve Johansen(1936)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,20 Knut Henrik Skramstad(1937)Kongsberg IF
27,90 John Arve Johansen(1936)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
37,89 Herman Henriksen(1937)GTI

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
122,71 Herman Henriksen(1937)GTI
221,90 Knut Henrik Skramstad(1937)Kongsberg IF
316,82 Jostein Haraldseid(1935)Bækkelagets SK
416,08 John Arve Johansen(1936)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
121,86 John Arve Johansen(1936)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Spyd 400gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
120,38 Knut Henrik Skramstad(1937)Kongsberg IF
219,05 John Arve Johansen(1936)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
316,98 Jostein Haraldseid(1935)Bækkelagets SK

VektKast 5,45Kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,15 Knut Henrik Skramstad(1937)Kongsberg IF
28,95 John Arve Johansen(1936)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Menn veteran 90-94

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
119,90(+0,5) Arne Ueland(1934)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
225,64(+0,5) Andor Martin Sandsmark(1934)GTI

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
156,68(-1,7) Andor Martin Sandsmark(1934)GTI

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,25,15 Andor Martin Sandsmark(1934)GTI

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
10,95 Arne Ueland(1934)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,39(+0,9) Arne Ueland(1934)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,12 Arne Ueland(1934)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
26,05 Harry Tvedt(1933)IL Gular

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,06 Arne Ueland(1934)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
214,62 Harry Tvedt(1933)IL Gular

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,95 Arne Ueland(1934)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

VektKast 5,45Kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,63 Arne Ueland(1934)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Kvinner veteran 35-39

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,09,13 Christine Berger Volden(1989)Bratsberg IL

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
119,21,84 Christine Berger Volden(1989)Bratsberg IL

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,86 Silje Pedersen Skaug(1987)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
117,27 Silje Pedersen Skaug(1987)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
118,99 Silje Pedersen Skaug(1987)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

Kvinner veteran 40-44

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,20(+0,1) Marit Moen(1981)Hommelvik IL
215,15(+0,1) Maria Meisal Pedersen(1980)IL Norodd

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
121,27,89 Marit Anita Karlsen(1980)Mosvik IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,45 Kristin Brorstad Mengshoel(1980)FIK Orion

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,78 Kari Rakstang Betten(1984)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
28,15 Kristin Brorstad Mengshoel(1980)FIK Orion

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
131,37 Kari Rakstang Betten(1984)Verdal Friidrettsklubb

Kvinner veteran 45-49

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,38,15 Birgit Flattum Muggerud(1979)Modum FIK

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,16 Else Lundestad Bakkelid(1976)Gloppen Friidrettslag
27,09 Marit Sahr Bergheim(1978)Oslo Politis IL
36,82 Ina Kyseth(1975)Gausdal FIK

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
144,15 Else Lundestad Bakkelid(1976)Gloppen Friidrettslag
219,40 Marit Sahr Bergheim(1978)Oslo Politis IL
318,70 Ina Kyseth(1975)Gausdal FIK

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
122,37 Marit Sahr Bergheim(1978)Oslo Politis IL

VektKast 9,08Kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,53 Marit Sahr Bergheim(1978)Oslo Politis IL

Kvinner veteran 50-54

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,67(+0,1) Maylem Meneses Lauvstad(1973)IL Tyrving
215,06(+0,1) May-Britt Eikemo(1972)IL Tyrving

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
130,96(-1,2) May-Britt Eikemo(1972)IL Tyrving
234,11(-1,2) Elisabeth Husby(1970)Vestre Slidre IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,02,79 Maylem Meneses Lauvstad(1973)IL Tyrving

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,33,10 Maylem Meneses Lauvstad(1973)IL Tyrving
22,39,29 Boel Skraastad(1973)Stadsbygd IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,29,50 Ann Kristin Amundsen(1970)IL Norodd

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,07,03 Ellen Kvalheim(1973)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
119,22,87 Ellen Kvalheim(1973)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,20 Kari Nordaas Kulkarni(1971)Sandnes IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,81(+0,0) Kari Nordaas Kulkarni(1971)Sandnes IL
22,58(+0,0) Mari Tuulikki Kjølberg(1972)Romerike Friidrett

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,78(+0,2) Kari Nordaas Kulkarni(1971)Sandnes IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,80 Mari Tuulikki Kjølberg(1972)Romerike Friidrett
28,10 Kari Nordaas Kulkarni(1971)Sandnes IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
129,70 Mari Tuulikki Kjølberg(1972)Romerike Friidrett

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
145,56 Mari Tuulikki Kjølberg(1972)Romerike Friidrett
233,86 Elisabeth Husby(1970)Vestre Slidre IL

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,26 Mari Tuulikki Kjølberg(1972)Romerike Friidrett
222,90 Kari Nordaas Kulkarni(1971)Sandnes IL

VektKast 7,26Kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,59 Mari Tuulikki Kjølberg(1972)Romerike Friidrett

Kvinner veteran 55-59

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,82(+0,6) Nicole Bente Marie Minker(1969)IL Tyrving
216,60(+0,6) Hilde Mari Musum(1968)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
316,83(+0,6) Marianne Gamst(1968)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
134,27(-1,2) Mari Hoff(1968)Byåsen IL
235,17(-1,2) Hilde Mari Musum(1968)Verdal Friidrettsklubb

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,20,17 Nicole Bente Marie Minker(1969)IL Tyrving

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,19,13 Toril L Nyborg(1967)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
120,31,39 Ragnhild Lie Anderson(1969)IL Bjarg

2000 meter hinder (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,15,70 Ragnhild Lie Anderson(1969)IL Bjarg

Kappgang 3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
121,08,62 Bjørg Alise Antonsen(1967)Trondheim & Omegn Sportsklubb

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,23 Nicole Bente Marie Minker(1969)IL Tyrving
21,05 Marianne Gamst(1968)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,43(-0,4) Ragnhild Lie Anderson(1969)IL Bjarg
23,27(+0,0) Marianne Gamst(1968)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
33,10(-0,5) Nicole Bente Marie Minker(1969)IL Tyrving
42,99(+0,0) Jeanette Svanberg Eliassen(1968)Larvik Turn & IF
52,62(+1,4) Anne Merethe Moe Dahlen(1966)Stovnerkameratene

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,23(+0,1) Ragnhild Lie Anderson(1969)IL Bjarg
26,78(+0,2) Marianne Gamst(1968)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
35,75(+0,4) Anne Merethe Moe Dahlen(1966)Stovnerkameratene

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,93 Siv Johanne Grønmo(1969)Lånke IL Friidrett
28,79 Kristine Rogstad(1969)Ås IL
38,52 Jeanette Svanberg Eliassen(1968)Larvik Turn & IF
48,47 Nicole Bente Marie Minker(1969)IL Tyrving
57,71 Anne Merethe Moe Dahlen(1966)Stovnerkameratene
66,69 Marianne Gamst(1968)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,16 Nicole Bente Marie Minker(1969)IL Tyrving
225,85 Siv Johanne Grønmo(1969)Lånke IL Friidrett
323,62 Kristine Rogstad(1969)Ås IL
421,25 Anne Merethe Moe Dahlen(1966)Stovnerkameratene
514,87 Marianne Gamst(1968)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
130,75 Kristine Rogstad(1969)Ås IL
226,19 Jeanette Svanberg Eliassen(1968)Larvik Turn & IF
325,55 Anne Merethe Moe Dahlen(1966)Stovnerkameratene

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,35 Siv Johanne Grønmo(1969)Lånke IL Friidrett
224,15 Jeanette Svanberg Eliassen(1968)Larvik Turn & IF
322,76 Nicole Bente Marie Minker(1969)IL Tyrving
416,22 Anne Merethe Moe Dahlen(1966)Stovnerkameratene
514,54 Marianne Gamst(1968)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

VektKast 7,26Kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,59 Kristine Rogstad(1969)Ås IL
210,23 Anne Merethe Moe Dahlen(1966)Stovnerkameratene
39,11 Jeanette Svanberg Eliassen(1968)Larvik Turn & IF

Kvinner veteran 60-64

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
122,09(+0,6) Kate Alnes(1961)GTI

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,51,97 Kate Alnes(1961)GTI

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,14,85 Ann Sissel Vehus(1964)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
24,33,30 Kate Alnes(1961)GTI

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,56,37 Nina Rødsmoen(1961)Sandnes IL
26,43,03 Ann Sissel Vehus(1964)Verdal Friidrettsklubb

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,34,02 Nina Rødsmoen(1961)Sandnes IL

Kappgang 3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
121,06,18 Gunn Ingfrid Sæle(1961)T&IF Viking
224,06,30 Anne Grethe Hofnes(1963)Hommelvik IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,49(ok) Kate Alnes(1961)GTI

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,79(+0,5) Kate Alnes(1961)GTI

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,56 Grete Bjørdalsbakke(1960)Ørsta IL
28,52 Charlotte Winsnes(1960)Sjetne IL
37,51 Ann Sissel Vehus(1964)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
47,39 Ragnhild Marie Gulvik(1963)Larvik Turn & IF

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
134,42 Jorunn Tangen Hole(1961)Ros IL
221,84 Ragnhild Marie Gulvik(1963)Larvik Turn & IF
318,09 Charlotte Winsnes(1960)Sjetne IL
412,85 Mariann Sandsund(1964)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
122,83 Ragnhild Marie Gulvik(1963)Larvik Turn & IF
221,19 Grete Bjørdalsbakke(1960)Ørsta IL

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
116,78 Ragnhild Marie Gulvik(1963)Larvik Turn & IF
211,35 Mariann Sandsund(1964)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

VektKast 5,45Kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,26 Ragnhild Marie Gulvik(1963)Larvik Turn & IF

Kvinner veteran 65-69

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
117,50(+0,3) Inger Lise Sundheim(1955)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
131,47(+0,5) Anny Undheim(1956)IL Framsteg

80 meter hekk (68,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,31(+0,2) Anny Undheim(1956)IL Framsteg

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,20 Inger Lise Sundheim(1955)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,86 Inger Marie Vingdal(1955)Øystre Slidre IL
28,02 Live Båsen(1958)Modum FIK

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,69 Inger Marie Vingdal(1955)Øystre Slidre IL
225,28 Live Båsen(1958)Modum FIK

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
131,60 Live Båsen(1958)Modum FIK
230,89 Inger Marie Vingdal(1955)Øystre Slidre IL
324,34 Anny Undheim(1956)IL Framsteg

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,80 Live Båsen(1958)Modum FIK
221,75 Inger Marie Vingdal(1955)Øystre Slidre IL

VektKast 5,45Kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,37 Inger Marie Vingdal(1955)Øystre Slidre IL
211,43 Live Båsen(1958)Modum FIK

Kvinner veteran 70-74

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
116,29(+0,3) Marit Huflåtten(1953)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,39,97 Ragnhild Guri Korneliussen(1951)IL Fri

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,49,49 Ragnhild Guri Korneliussen(1951)IL Fri

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,48,52 Ragnhild Guri Korneliussen(1951)IL Fri

80 meter hekk (68,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
116,27(+0,2) Marit Huflåtten(1953)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,61(+0,6) Marit Huflåtten(1953)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,74(+0,5) Marit Huflåtten(1953)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
119,25 Marit Huflåtten(1953)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,49 Marit Huflåtten(1953)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Kvinner veteran 75-79

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,05 Grete Sjong Rivenes(1948)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Kule 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,93 Grete Sjong Rivenes(1948)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Diskos 750gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
124,14 Inger Ramberg Røthe(1949)Sparbu IL
220,11 Grete Sjong Rivenes(1948)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Slegge 2,0kg/110cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
127,59 Grete Sjong Rivenes(1948)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

VektKast4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,00 Grete Sjong Rivenes(1948)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Kvinner veteran 80-84

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
122,16(+0,3) Sofie Asbjørg Jakobsen(1943)Stovnerkameratene

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
146,23(+0,5) Sofie Asbjørg Jakobsen(1943)Stovnerkameratene

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,57,33 Sofie Asbjørg Jakobsen(1943)Stovnerkameratene

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,22,84 Marian Stenbakk(1944)Moss IL
24,29,85 Sofie Asbjørg Jakobsen(1943)Stovnerkameratene
35,49,16 Halldis Marit Nagell-Dahl(1942)T&IF Viking

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,00,00 Marian Stenbakk(1944)Moss IL
211,09,65 Halldis Marit Nagell-Dahl(1942)T&IF Viking

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
133,11,04 Marian Stenbakk(1944)Moss IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,56(+0,3) Elise Wåle(1942)Larvik Turn & IF

Kule 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,38 Emma Stuberg Grønmo(1944)Lånke IL Friidrett
26,89 Elise Wåle(1942)Larvik Turn & IF
35,96 Sofie Asbjørg Jakobsen(1943)Stovnerkameratene

Diskos 750gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
118,28 Emma Stuberg Grønmo(1944)Lånke IL Friidrett
217,08 Elise Wåle(1942)Larvik Turn & IF
313,73 Sofie Asbjørg Jakobsen(1943)Stovnerkameratene

Slegge 2,0kg/110cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,44 Elise Wåle(1942)Larvik Turn & IF

Spyd 400gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
118,95 Emma Stuberg Grønmo(1944)Lånke IL Friidrett
215,25 Elise Wåle(1942)Larvik Turn & IF

VektKast4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,29 Elise Wåle(1942)Larvik Turn & IF