Statistikk

Gutter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,22(+0,9) Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
28,41(+0,9) Brian Kato Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
38,53(+0,9) Theo Alne Grimstad(2011)Ranheim IL
48,68(+0,9) Oscar Strand-Bjørtomt(2011)Hurdal IL
59,27(+0,9) Bror Celius Fjeld(2011)Moss IL
69,28(+0,9) Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
79,32(+0,9) Martin Jean Årtun(2011)Moss IL

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,96(+1,6) Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
213,18(+1,6) Brian Kato Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
313,21(+1,6) Olav Særvold Haanæs(2011)Byåsen IL
413,80(+1,6) Theo Alne Grimstad(2011)Ranheim IL
514,80(+1,6) Martin Jean Årtun(2011)Moss IL
614,84(+1,6) Bror Celius Fjeld(2011)Moss IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,78(+2,1) Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
226,44(+2,1) Olav Særvold Haanæs(2011)Byåsen IL
326,48(+2,1) Brian Kato Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
428,20(+2,1) Theo Alne Grimstad(2011)Ranheim IL
528,46(+2,1) Håkon Granum Haug(2011)Gausdal FIK
630,26(+2,1) Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
730,52(+2,1) Bror Celius Fjeld(2011)Moss IL
830,53(+2,1) Martin Jean Årtun(2011)Moss IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,36,38 Fredrick Jablonski(2011)IF Sturla
21,36,64 Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
31,41,76 Theo Alne Grimstad(2011)Ranheim IL
41,42,34 Brian Kato Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
51,44,34 Martin Jean Årtun(2011)Moss IL
61,46,42 Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
71,54,87 Ludvik Elvestrand(2011)Gausdal FIK

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,34,98 Fredrick Jablonski(2011)IF Sturla
24,39,47 Kristian Stokke Selnes(2011)Byaasen Skiklub
65,08,29 Martin Jean Årtun(2011)Moss IL

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,23(+1,1) Olav Særvold Haanæs(2011)Byåsen IL
212,11(+1,1) Bror Celius Fjeld(2011)Moss IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,55 Olav Særvold Haanæs(2011)Byåsen IL
21,40 Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
31,15 Storm Amaru Huaman Myhre(2011)Moss IL
41,10 Martin Jean Årtun(2011)Moss IL

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,30(+2,3) Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
5,21(+1,1) Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
24,75(+1,0) Olav Særvold Haanæs(2011)Byåsen IL
34,49(+0,5) Brian Kato Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
44,46(+1,5) Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
54,16(+0,5) Theo Alne Grimstad(2011)Ranheim IL
63,80(+0,9) Martin Jean Årtun(2011)Moss IL
73,77(+0,0) Bror Celius Fjeld(2011)Moss IL
83,21(+0,0) Storm Amaru Huaman Myhre(2011)Moss IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,32 Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
28,27 Oscar Strand-Bjørtomt(2011)Hurdal IL
36,10 Storm Amaru Huaman Myhre(2011)Moss IL

Diskos 750gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,67 Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL

Spyd 400gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
121,23 Storm Amaru Huaman Myhre(2011)Moss IL

Gutter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h17,68(-0,2) Sigurd Reinholtsen Bjørgum(2010)Utleira IL Friidrett
2-h18,40(-0,2) Andreas Varem Lindberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF
3-h18,55(-0,2) Mathias Bergum Lygre(2010)Søndre Land IL
4-h18,70(-0,2) Viljar Solum Dahlberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF
5-h18,84(-0,2) Kristian Hansen(2010)Lillehammer IF
1-h27,98(+0,3) Johannes Aune Hanseth(2010)IL Nidelv
2-h28,25(+0,3) Kasper Olsby Hoff(2010)Søndre Land IL
3-h28,77(+0,3) Mats Jacobsen(2010)Fredrikstad IF
4-h29,28(+0,3) Nicholas von Jakitsch Garvik(2010)IL i BUL
5-h29,65(+0,3) Erik Syver Buskoven(2010)Fredrikstad IF
1-fi 7,63(+1,4) Sigurd Reinholtsen Bjørgum(2010)Utleira IL Friidrett
2-fi 7,87(+1,4) Johannes Aune Hanseth(2010)IL Nidelv
3-fi 8,18(+1,4) Kasper Olsby Hoff(2010)Søndre Land IL
4-fi 8,33(+1,4) Andreas Varem Lindberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF
5-fi 8,59(+1,4) Viljar Solum Dahlberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF
6-fi 8,62(+1,4) Mathias Bergum Lygre(2010)Søndre Land IL
7-fi 8,73(+1,4) Mats Jacobsen(2010)Fredrikstad IF
8-fi 8,81(+1,4) Kristian Hansen(2010)Lillehammer IF

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h112,40(+1,4) Sigurd Reinholtsen Bjørgum(2010)Utleira IL Friidrett
2-h113,53(+1,4) Andreas Varem Lindberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF
3-h114,01(+1,4) Mathias Bergum Lygre(2010)Søndre Land IL
4-h114,13(+1,4) Mats Jacobsen(2010)Fredrikstad IF
5-h115,45(+1,4) Erik Syver Buskoven(2010)Fredrikstad IF
1-h212,36(+1,0) Johannes Aune Hanseth(2010)IL Nidelv
2-h212,94(+1,0) Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
3-h213,05(+1,0) Kasper Olsby Hoff(2010)Søndre Land IL
4-h214,08(+1,0) Kristian Hansen(2010)Lillehammer IF
1-fi 12,23(+0,9) Sigurd Reinholtsen Bjørgum(2010)Utleira IL Friidrett
2-fi 12,29(+0,9) Johannes Aune Hanseth(2010)IL Nidelv
3-fi 12,92(+0,9) Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
4-fi 13,03(+0,9) Kasper Olsby Hoff(2010)Søndre Land IL
5-fi 14,11(+0,9) Kristian Hansen(2010)Lillehammer IF
6-fi 14,15(+0,9) Mathias Bergum Lygre(2010)Søndre Land IL
7-fi 14,17(+0,9) Mats Jacobsen(2010)Fredrikstad IF

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h126,96(+1,1) Andreas Varem Lindberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF
2-h128,05(+1,1) Viljar Solum Dahlberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF
3-h129,24(+1,1) Mats Jacobsen(2010)Fredrikstad IF
4-h131,34(+1,1) Erik Syver Buskoven(2010)Fredrikstad IF
1-h224,56(+0,8) Sigurd Reinholtsen Bjørgum(2010)Utleira IL Friidrett
2-h224,68(+0,8) Johannes Aune Hanseth(2010)IL Nidelv
3-h227,10(+0,8) Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
4-h227,79(+0,8) Kasper Olsby Hoff(2010)Søndre Land IL
5-h228,46(+0,8) Kristian Hansen(2010)Lillehammer IF

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,20,31 Viljar Solum Dahlberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF
22,22,85 Mathias Eek(2010)Sørum IL
32,23,60 Magnus Lund-Andersen(2010)Hamar IL
42,24,43 Henrik Lund-Andersen(2010)Hamar IL
52,25,06 Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
62,25,89 Halvor Melbø(2010)Lillehammer IF
72,37,96 Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL
82,41,56 Johannes Herberg(2010)Moelven IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,45,33 Emil Haseth Balestrand(2010)Ranheim IL
24,47,07 Viljar Solum Dahlberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF
34,56,37 Oscar Sterud(2010)Brandbu IF
44,57,33 Mathias Eek(2010)Sørum IL
54,57,74 Halvor Melbø(2010)Lillehammer IF
65,04,23 Magnus Lund-Andersen(2010)Hamar IL
75,13,08 Henrik Lund-Andersen(2010)Hamar IL

80 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,50(+0,7) Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
212,57(+0,7) Johannes Aune Hanseth(2010)IL Nidelv
315,06(+0,7) Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,50 Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
21,40 Andreas Varem Lindberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF
31,40 Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL
41,40 Johannes Aune Hanseth(2010)IL Nidelv
51,35 Erik Syver Buskoven(2010)Fredrikstad IF
51,35 Nicholas von Jakitsch Garvik(2010)IL i BUL
71,35 Mats Jacobsen(2010)Fredrikstad IF
81,30 Viljar Solum Dahlberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,05 Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
22,10 Andreas Varem Lindberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF
32,10 Nicholas von Jakitsch Garvik(2010)IL i BUL
41,90 Erik Syver Buskoven(2010)Fredrikstad IF
51,60 Gudmund Gryt(2010)Hareid IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,12(+1,1) Johannes Aune Hanseth(2010)IL Nidelv
24,96(+0,5) Sigurd Reinholtsen Bjørgum(2010)Utleira IL Friidrett
34,91(+0,0) Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
44,51(+1,2) Kasper Olsby Hoff(2010)Søndre Land IL
54,44(+0,7) Viljar Solum Dahlberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF
64,39(+0,0) Mats Jacobsen(2010)Fredrikstad IF
74,36(+0,0) Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL
83,96(+0,0) Mathias Bergum Lygre(2010)Søndre Land IL
93,69(+0,0) Erik Syver Buskoven(2010)Fredrikstad IF

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,34 Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL
28,26 Mathias Bergum Lygre(2010)Søndre Land IL
37,17 Mats Jacobsen(2010)Fredrikstad IF
45,12 Nicholas von Jakitsch Garvik(2010)IL i BUL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,27 Mathias Bergum Lygre(2010)Søndre Land IL
224,07 Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL
322,31 Erik Syver Buskoven(2010)Fredrikstad IF
411,35 Mats Jacobsen(2010)Fredrikstad IF

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
133,59 Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL
220,58 Erik Syver Buskoven(2010)Fredrikstad IF
316,32 Mats Jacobsen(2010)Fredrikstad IF

Gutter 15

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h112,01(+0,9) Bendik Dybsland Tolnes(2009)Byåsen IL
2-h112,21(+0,9) Julian Liu Wærnes(2009)Utleira IL Friidrett
3-h112,38(+0,9) William Reberg(2009)Utleira IL Friidrett
4-h112,88(+0,9) Mateus Sommerstad(2009)Raufoss Idrettslag Friidrett
5-h113,48(+0,9) Adrian Rømma(2009)Utleira IL Friidrett
1-h212,08(+0,4) Thor Adam Morados Alfheim(2009)Fredrikstad IF
2-h212,09(+0,4) Johan Le Fjeld(2011)IL Tyrving
3-h212,51(+0,4) Silas August Skar Bulling(2009)Tingvoll FIK
4-h213,12(+0,4) Håkon Angelo Denstadli(2009)Byåsen IL
1-fi 11,79(+2,0) Johan Le Fjeld(2011)IL Tyrving
2-fi 11,97(+2,0) Bendik Dybsland Tolnes(2009)Byåsen IL
3-fi 12,02(+2,0) Thor Adam Morados Alfheim(2009)Fredrikstad IF
4-fi 12,08(+2,0) Julian Liu Wærnes(2009)Utleira IL Friidrett
5-fi 12,39(+2,0) Silas August Skar Bulling(2009)Tingvoll FIK
6-fi 12,58(+2,0) William Reberg(2009)Utleira IL Friidrett
7-fi 12,81(+2,0) Mateus Sommerstad(2009)Raufoss Idrettslag Friidrett
8-fi 13,20(+2,0) Håkon Angelo Denstadli(2009)Byåsen IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,15(-0,1) Casey Ferdinand Felde(2009)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
224,54(-0,1) Thor Adam Morados Alfheim(2009)Fredrikstad IF
324,66(-0,1) Bendik Dybsland Tolnes(2009)Byåsen IL
425,16(-0,1) Julian Liu Wærnes(2009)Utleira IL Friidrett
525,47(-0,1) Yoab Kibreab Yacob(2009)Sandane Turn og Idrettslag
626,23(-0,1) Emil Flemsæter(2009)Utleira IL Friidrett
726,39(-0,1) Håkon Angelo Denstadli(2009)Byåsen IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h155,92 Yoab Kibreab Yacob(2009)Sandane Turn og Idrettslag
2-h157,15 Henrik Anthony Denstadli(2009)Byåsen IL
3-h157,41 Henrik Høgvold(2009)Sem IF
4-h158,05 William Cornelius Tangvik(2009)Ranheim IL
5-h158,65 Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
6-h11,01,56 Brian Kato Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
1-h250,47 Casey Ferdinand Felde(2009)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
2-h254,23 Sverre Hansen Munkvold(2009)Lambertseter IF
3-h255,36 Bendik Dybsland Tolnes(2009)Byåsen IL
4-h255,88 Sigurd Reinholtsen Bjørgum(2010)Utleira IL Friidrett
5-h257,26 Iver Løvgaard Faksvåg(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

100 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,96(+0,9) Aleksander Jørgen Lunn(2009)IF Hellas

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,65 William Reberg(2009)Utleira IL Friidrett
21,55 Henrik Høgvold(2009)Sem IF

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,20 William Berny Warnes Barthel(2009)Gjøvik FIK
2,00 Jørund Vatne Eriksen(2009)Hareid IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,20(+1,8) Thor Adam Morados Alfheim(2009)Fredrikstad IF
25,13(+1,7) Silas August Skar Bulling(2009)Tingvoll FIK
34,89(+1,5) Henrik Høgvold(2009)Sem IF

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,77 William Reberg(2009)Utleira IL Friidrett
210,85 Julian Liu Wærnes(2009)Utleira IL Friidrett
38,22 Adrian Rømma(2009)Utleira IL Friidrett

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,26 Henrik Høgvold(2009)Sem IF
225,56 Anders Sørli(2009)Egersunds IK
323,07 Adrian Rømma(2009)Utleira IL Friidrett

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,03 Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
133,77 Henrik Høgvold(2009)Sem IF
227,52 Adrian Rømma(2009)Utleira IL Friidrett

Gutter 16

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h111,50(+1,3) Tomas Digernes Heltne(2008)Ranheim IL
2-h111,68(+1,3) Mikael Girma Worku(2008)IL i BUL
3-h111,71(+1,3) Claes Joakim Lille-Mæhlum Gardskär(2008)Hamar IL
4-h112,18(+1,3) Radin Kalbasi(2008)IL i BUL
5-h112,47(+1,3) Kevin Guimaraes Portela Bach(2008)Tingvoll IL
6-h112,56(+1,3) Adrian Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
7-h112,82(+1,3) Eskil Grung Thallaug(2008)Gausdal FIK
1-h211,76(+0,6) August Hope Nordvang(2008)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
2-h211,80(+0,6) Kristoffer Olstad Dahl(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
3-h211,90(+0,6) Espen Grannes Pedersen(2008)Overhalla IL
4-h212,97(+0,6) Andreas Kragholm(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
5-h213,12(+0,6) Sindre Wolden(2008)Byåsen IL
1-fi 11,47(+1,9) Tomas Digernes Heltne(2008)Ranheim IL
2-fi 11,57(+1,9) Claes Joakim Lille-Mæhlum Gardskär(2008)Hamar IL
3-fi 11,62(+1,9) Kristoffer Olstad Dahl(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
4-fi 11,73(+1,9) August Hope Nordvang(2008)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
5-fi 11,77(+1,9) Mikael Girma Worku(2008)IL i BUL
6-fi 12,04(+1,9) Espen Grannes Pedersen(2008)Overhalla IL
7-fi 12,08(+1,9) Radin Kalbasi(2008)IL i BUL
8-fi 12,53(+1,9) Kevin Guimaraes Portela Bach(2008)Tingvoll IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h124,84(+1,9) August Lundholm(2008)Byåsen IL
2-h125,67(+1,9) Eskil Grung Thallaug(2008)Gausdal FIK
3-h125,74(+1,9) Adrian Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
4-h126,25(+1,9) Andreas Kragholm(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
5-h126,85(+1,9) Sindre Wolden(2008)Byåsen IL
6-h128,24(+1,9) Oscar Sanengen(2008)Fredrikstad IF
1-h222,97(+0,5) Tomas Digernes Heltne(2008)Ranheim IL
2-h223,52(+0,5) August Hope Nordvang(2008)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
3-h223,71(+0,5) Kristoffer Olstad Dahl(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
4-h223,92(+0,5) Espen Grannes Pedersen(2008)Overhalla IL
5-h223,96(+0,5) Claes Joakim Lille-Mæhlum Gardskär(2008)Hamar IL
6-h224,14(+0,5) Sebastian Tandberg Gyllensten(2008)Dimna IL
7-h224,27(+0,5) Mikael Girma Worku(2008)IL i BUL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h157,66 August Lundholm(2008)Byåsen IL
2-h158,90 Eskil Grung Thallaug(2008)Gausdal FIK
3-h11,01,19 Andreas Kragholm(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
4-h11,02,87 Oscar Sanengen(2008)Fredrikstad IF
1-h250,91 Tomas Digernes Heltne(2008)Ranheim IL
2-h253,23 Lucas Nande Eggen(2008)IL Koll
3-h253,41 Sebastian Tandberg Gyllensten(2008)Dimna IL
4-h254,06 Magnus Maximilian Odland(2008)IL Koll
5-h254,42 Mikael Girma Worku(2008)IL i BUL
6-h254,81 Espen Grannes Pedersen(2008)Overhalla IL

100 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,88(+0,5) Espen Grannes Pedersen(2008)Overhalla IL
214,97(+0,5) August Lundholm(2008)Byåsen IL
317,39(+0,5) Andreas Kragholm(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,90 Amund Skogstad Sjåvik(2008)Hattfjelldal IL
21,85 Even Ragnhildsløkken(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
31,60 Adrian Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
41,55 Andreas Kragholm(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,05(+1,9) August Lundholm(2008)Byåsen IL
25,99(+2,5) Sebastian Tandberg Gyllensten(2008)Dimna IL
5,67(+1,3) Sebastian Tandberg Gyllensten(2008)Dimna IL
35,44(+1,9) Radin Kalbasi(2008)IL i BUL
45,01(+2,0) Sindre Wolden(2008)Byåsen IL
54,77(+1,6) Kevin Guimaraes Portela Bach(2008)Tingvoll IL
64,54(+2,2) Andreas Kragholm(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Gutter 17

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,40 Lasse Strijbos(2007)Gjøvik FIK
211,14 Melvin Tollefsen(2007)Moss IL
310,21 Noah Aleksander Bakken Hesla(2007)Søndre Land IL
48,96 August Grimeli(2007)Flåværingen IL

Diskos 1,5kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
135,17 Melvin Tollefsen(2007)Moss IL
232,89 August Grimeli(2007)Flåværingen IL
331,09 Lasse Strijbos(2007)Gjøvik FIK
427,86 Noah Aleksander Bakken Hesla(2007)Søndre Land IL

Spyd 700gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
147,17 Melvin Tollefsen(2007)Moss IL
242,66 Noah Aleksander Bakken Hesla(2007)Søndre Land IL
338,79 Noah Ruben(2007)IL i BUL
434,74 Elias Hildebrand(2007)Tingvoll FIK
533,25 August Grimeli(2007)Flåværingen IL
630,85 Christopher Ekene Nordlie(2007)IL i BUL
728,22 Elijah Ramirez(2007)IL i BUL

Gutter 18/19

110 meter hekk (100cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,02(-0,1) Oscar Ellingsen(2006)IL Gneist
214,36(-0,1) Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
315,08(-0,1) Rasmus Tibar(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar

Kule 6,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,67 Magnus Nergård Antonsen(2006)Hamar IL

Diskos 1,75kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
147,18 Even Hem Bolle(2006)Vestby IL
234,56 Magnus Nergård Antonsen(2006)Hamar IL

Slegge 6,0kg/121,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
158,65 Sverre Ranes Olstad(2006)Ranheim IL

Menn Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h111,82(+1,3) Albert Alexander Lomme(2007)Urædd Friidrett
2-h112,11(+1,3) Magnus Kringstad(1998)IL i BUL
3-h112,15(+1,3) Adrian Sevaldstad(2006)IL i BUL
4-h112,24(+1,3) Mikkel Large Finnbråten(1997)IL Tyrving
5-h112,27(+1,3) Imran Mahmood(1992)Sandnes IL
6-h112,49(+1,3) Noah Aleksander Bakken Hesla(2007)Søndre Land IL
7-h113,16(+1,3) Eirik Lindø(1994)Ranheim IL
1-h211,53(+0,8) Arne Røstad(2002)Ranheim IL
2-h211,72(+0,8) Elias Tveitane Furuseth(2007)Moelven IL
3-h211,83(+0,8) Melvin Tollefsen(2007)Moss IL
4-h211,83(+0,8) Aksel Fagerli(2007)Ranheim IL
5-h212,25(+0,8) Johannes Paulus Paulides(2007)Gloppen Friidrettslag
1-h311,51(+0,2) Tobias Dybos Larsson(2002)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
2-h311,54(+0,2) Vegard Olkinuora Kyseth(2007)Gausdal FIK
3-h311,54(+0,2) Elijah Ramirez(2007)IL i BUL
4-h311,63(+0,2) Nikolai Stavik Moshagen(2005)Søndre Land IL
5-h311,63(+0,2) Markus Bøe Skåren(2007)Ranheim IL
6-h311,63(+0,2) Andreas Langhelle(2007)Norna-Salhus IL
7-h311,81(+0,2) Lukas Stilson Arstad(2007)Ranheim IL
1-h411,17(+1,5) Tommy Duong(1996)NTNUI
2-h411,25(+1,5) Amiin Aden Arten(2004)FIK Orion
3-h411,27(+1,5) Oliver Tomala(2007)IL Sandvin
4-h411,31(+1,5) Martin Pettersen(2002)FIK Orion
5-h411,31(+1,5) Benjamin Carlsen-Brown(2006)IL Tyrving
6-h411,45(+1,5) Emil Vestre(2005)Ranheim IL
7-h411,47(+1,5) Maxime Louis Christian Bombart(1998)Idrettslaget Skjalg
8-h411,55(+1,5) Samuel Gyedu(1994)Moelven IL
1-h511,17(-0,2) Adrian Ege Helleren(2005)Egersunds IK
2-h511,20(-0,2) Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen(2005)IL i BUL
3-h511,22(-0,2) Magnus Birk Johnsen(2006)Ranheim IL
4-h511,35(-0,2) Marcus Devantés Gardner Stålby(2007)IK Tjalve
5-h511,36(-0,2) Linus August Rygh(2005)Fyllingen IL
6-h511,40(-0,2) Jonas Mæland Rosholt(2007)IL i BUL
7-h511,52(-0,2) Ole Martin Flatjord(1994)Gloppen Friidrettslag
8-h511,52(-0,2) Sigmund Le Fjeld(2005)IL Tyrving
1-h610,99(+2,2) Richard Dahn(2007)IF Sturla
2-h611,04(+2,2) Sander Steen Myrvang(2000)IK Tjalve
3-h611,10(+2,2) Simen Gimnes(2003)IL Tyrving
4-h611,12(+2,2) Vegard Dragsund Sverd(1999)Norna-Salhus IL
5-h611,14(+2,2) Lukas Øiseth(2004)Asker Sk. Friidrett
6-h611,19(+2,2) Ariand Shegani(2005)IL i BUL
7-h611,21(+2,2) Markus Le Fjeld(2007)IL Tyrving
8-h611,29(+2,2) Josh Anthony Bjerke(2007)IL i BUL
1-h710,90(+0,6) Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh(2001)IL i BUL
2-h710,94(+0,6) Tobias Windjusveen(2002)IL Tyrving
3-h710,94(+0,6) Gjert Høie Sjursen(2000)IL Gneist
4-h710,96(+0,6) Erik Steinsland(2000)Idrettslaget Skjalg
5-h711,01(+0,6) Christian Wright(2006)IL i BUL
6-h711,07(+0,6) Sondre Matias Rudi(2000)Moelven IL
7-h711,12(+0,6) Oliver Tollefsen(2004)Moss IL
1-h810,71(-0,3) Mark Daniel Reyes(2001)IL Tyrving
2-h810,71(-0,3) Jørgen Homstad(2002)Overhalla IL
3-h810,74(-0,3) Jacob Vaula(2001)IL Gular
4-h810,78(-0,3) Edem Schaanning Agbo(1999)IL i BUL
5-h810,84(-0,3) Christopher Ekene Nordlie(2007)IL i BUL
6-h810,85(-0,3) Emil Gundersen(2004)Fyllingen IL
7-h810,86(-0,3) Filip Bøe(2000)IL Gular
1-Afi 10,65(+0,5) Jørgen Homstad(2002)Overhalla IL
2-Afi 10,67(+0,5) Jacob Vaula(2001)IL Gular
3-Afi 10,70(+0,5) Mark Daniel Reyes(2001)IL Tyrving
4-Afi 10,88(+0,5) Christopher Ekene Nordlie(2007)IL i BUL
5-Afi 10,91(+0,5) Filip Bøe(2000)IL Gular
6-Afi 10,91(+0,5) Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh(2001)IL i BUL
7-Afi 10,96(+0,5) Edem Schaanning Agbo(1999)IL i BUL
1-Bfi 10,87(+2,1) Tobias Windjusveen(2002)IL Tyrving
2-Bfi 10,89(+2,1) Gjert Høie Sjursen(2000)IL Gneist
3-Bfi 10,97(+2,1) Sander Steen Myrvang(2000)IK Tjalve
4-Bfi 11,01(+2,1) Simen Gimnes(2003)IL Tyrving
5-Bfi 11,04(+2,1) Christian Wright(2006)IL i BUL
6-Bfi 11,23(+2,1) Vegard Dragsund Sverd(1999)Norna-Salhus IL
1-Cfi 11,04(+1,4) Oliver Tollefsen(2004)Moss IL
2-Cfi 11,08(+1,4) Adrian Ege Helleren(2005)Egersunds IK
3-Cfi 11,13(+1,4) Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen(2005)IL i BUL
4-Cfi 11,17(+1,4) Lukas Øiseth(2004)Asker Sk. Friidrett
5-Cfi 11,18(+1,4) Amiin Aden Arten(2004)FIK Orion
6-Cfi 11,19(+1,4) Tommy Duong(1996)NTNUI
1-Dfi 10,93(+1,4) Josh Anthony Bjerke(2007)IL i BUL
2-Dfi 11,25(+1,4) Oliver Tomala(2007)IL Sandvin
3-Dfi 11,26(+1,4) Linus August Rygh(2005)Fyllingen IL
4-Dfi 11,39(+1,4) Emil Vestre(2005)Ranheim IL
5-Dfi 11,41(+1,4) Martin Pettersen(2002)FIK Orion
6-Dfi 11,54(+1,4) Maxime Louis Christian Bombart(1998)Idrettslaget Skjalg
1-Efi 11,40(+1,4) Vegard Olkinuora Kyseth(2007)Gausdal FIK
2-Efi 11,46(+1,4) Arne Røstad(2002)Ranheim IL
3-Efi 11,51(+1,4) Samuel Gyedu(1994)Moelven IL
4-Efi 11,55(+1,4) Andreas Langhelle(2007)Norna-Salhus IL
5-Efi 11,56(+1,4) Elias Tveitane Furuseth(2007)Moelven IL
6-Efi 11,59(+1,4) Markus Bøe Skåren(2007)Ranheim IL
1-Ffi 11,74(+1,0) Lukas Stilson Arstad(2007)Ranheim IL
2-Ffi 11,79(+1,0) Melvin Tollefsen(2007)Moss IL
3-Ffi 11,80(+1,0) Aksel Fagerli(2007)Ranheim IL
4-Ffi 11,97(+1,0) Albert Alexander Lomme(2007)Urædd Friidrett
5-Ffi 12,28(+1,0) Mikkel Large Finnbråten(1997)IL Tyrving
1-hG12,41(+1,5) Noah Aleksander Bakken Hesla(2007)Søndre Land IL
2-hG12,43(+1,5) Imran Mahmood(1992)Sandnes IL
3-hG13,01(+1,5) Eirik Lindø(1994)Ranheim IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h124,86(+0,2) Magnus Kringstad(1998)IL i BUL
2-h125,36(+0,2) Mikkel Large Finnbråten(1997)IL Tyrving
3-h125,50(+0,2) Imran Mahmood(1992)Sandnes IL
4-h126,19(+0,2) Noah Ruben(2007)IL i BUL
5-h126,90(+0,2) Eirik Lindø(1994)Ranheim IL
1-h224,18(+0,4) Albert Alexander Lomme(2007)Urædd Friidrett
2-h224,34(+0,4) Kristoffer Kvarstad(0000)Moelven IL
3-h224,38(+0,4) Aksel Fagerli(2007)Ranheim IL
4-h224,43(+0,4) Markus Bøe Skåren(2007)Ranheim IL
5-h224,84(+0,4) Johannes Paulus Paulides(2007)Gloppen Friidrettslag
6-h225,04(+0,4) Kasper Høylo Jevne(2007)Rustad IL
7-h225,39(+0,4) Adil Abdulqadir Mohamad Suleiman(2007)IL i BUL
1-h323,01(+1,2) Sander Rustad-Johansen(2006)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-h323,31(+1,2) Arne Røstad(2002)Ranheim IL
3-h323,43(+1,2) Elias Tveitane Furuseth(2007)Moelven IL
4-h323,74(+1,2) Lukas Stilson Arstad(2007)Ranheim IL
5-h323,76(+1,2) Kasper Vinje Engvik(2007)IL i BUL
6-h324,05(+1,2) Marcus Valentin Giörtz(2007)IL Sandvin
1-h422,49(+1,0) Sondre Søgård Lehmann(2007)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
2-h422,86(+1,0) Linus August Rygh(2005)Fyllingen IL
3-h422,99(+1,0) Tommy Duong(1996)NTNUI
4-h423,29(+1,0) Emil Vestre(2005)Ranheim IL
5-h423,43(+1,0) Andreas Langhelle(2007)Norna-Salhus IL
6-h423,47(+1,0) Elias Bergheim(2003)Ask Friidrett
7-h424,00(+1,0) Jesper Angvoll(2004)IK Tjalve
1-h522,66(+0,8) Magnus Birk Johnsen(2006)Ranheim IL
2-h522,66(+0,8) Jonas Mæland Rosholt(2007)IL i BUL
3-h522,83(+0,8) Ole Martin Flatjord(1994)Gloppen Friidrettslag
4-h522,92(+0,8) Albin Lydersen Botez(2004)IK Tjalve
5-h522,96(+0,8) Zion Ramirez(2007)IL i BUL
6-h522,97(+0,8) Vegard Olkinuora Kyseth(2007)Gausdal FIK
1-h622,15(+0,4) Josh Anthony Bjerke(2007)IL i BUL
2-h622,38(+0,4) Sondre Matias Rudi(2000)Moelven IL
3-h622,64(+0,4) Marcus Devantés Gardner Stålby(2007)IK Tjalve
4-h622,65(+0,4) Theodore Einar Fremstad-Waldron(2002)IL i BUL
5-h622,90(+0,4) Amiin Aden Arten(2004)FIK Orion
6-h623,21(+0,4) Anders Kvesetberget(2002)Moelven IL
1-h721,98(+1,0) Alexander Løvik Nyheim(1996)Moelven IL
2-h722,05(+1,0) Christian Wright(2006)IL i BUL
3-h722,23(+1,0) Erik Steinsland(2000)Idrettslaget Skjalg
4-h722,24(+1,0) Adrian Ege Helleren(2005)Egersunds IK
5-h722,26(+1,0) Oliver Tomala(2007)IL Sandvin
6-h722,78(+1,0) Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen(2005)IL i BUL
1-h821,96(+0,2) Emil Gundersen(2004)Fyllingen IL
2-h822,04(+0,2) Mark Daniel Reyes(2001)IL Tyrving
3-h822,24(+0,2) Tobias Windjusveen(2002)IL Tyrving
4-h822,30(+0,2) Oliver Tollefsen(2004)Moss IL
5-h822,44(+0,2) Mads Hjort-Larsen(2003)IL i BUL
1-h921,07(+0,6) Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen(2002)Moelven IL
2-h921,32(+0,6) Andreas Haara Bakketun(2001)IL Gular
3-h921,53(+0,6) Jørgen Homstad(2002)Overhalla IL
4-h921,57(+0,6) Didrik Bråten(2002)Raufoss Idrettslag Friidrett
5-h921,72(+0,6) Christopher Ekene Nordlie(2007)IL i BUL
6-h921,91(+0,6) Filip Bøe(2000)IL Gular

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h153,94 Lukas Stilson Arstad(2007)Ranheim IL
2-h155,04 Kasper Høylo Jevne(2007)Rustad IL
3-h155,16 Adrian Sevaldstad(2006)IL i BUL
4-h156,57 Aksel Fagerli(2007)Ranheim IL
5-h156,68 Adil Abdulqadir Mohamad Suleiman(2007)IL i BUL
6-h159,36 Markus Aseged Nesholen(2007)Snøgg Friidrett
1-h249,73 Einar Johannes Rye(2001)Trondheim Friidrett
2-h250,47 Henrik Vineshaugen(2006)Gui Sportsklubb
3-h250,70 Sander Rustad-Johansen(2006)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
4-h250,86 Zion Ramirez(2007)IL i BUL
5-h250,91 William Holm Høva(2006)Nesbyen IL
6-h252,22 Jesper Dypvik Kvaale(2007)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
7-h252,73 Maxime Louis Christian Bombart(1998)Idrettslaget Skjalg
8-h252,76 Sander Ekeberg(2006)FIK Orion
1-h348,39 Luca Thompson(2000)T&IF Viking
2-h349,13 Sondre Søgård Lehmann(2007)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
3-h349,22 Syver Røinaas(1999)IL Tyrving
4-h349,60 Noah Digernes Merheb(2007)Dimna IL
5-h349,94 Theodore Einar Fremstad-Waldron(2002)IL i BUL
6-h350,70 Ole Martin Flatjord(1994)Gloppen Friidrettslag
7-h351,96 Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h12,02,20 Jens Kristian Lunde(2008)Lillehammer IF
2-h12,02,96 Kyryl Myroniuk(2009)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
3-h12,08,74 Herman Harstad Jacobsen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
4-h12,09,21 Mikal Lillestu(1994)FIK Ren-Eng
5-h12,09,53 Filip Nåvik(2008)Moss IL
6-h12,09,87 Anders Granum Haug(2008)Gausdal FIK
7-h12,09,93 Henrik Anthony Denstadli(2009)Byåsen IL
8-h12,10,43 Even Djupvik Korsnes(2006)Hareid IL
9-h12,11,19 William Cornelius Tangvik(2009)Ranheim IL
10-h12,11,20 Skjalg Kongssund(2006)Moelven IL
11-h12,12,82 Emil Flemsæter(2009)Utleira IL Friidrett
12-h12,26,15 Jørund Vatne Eriksen(2009)Hareid IL
1-h21,56,12 Syver Røinaas(1999)IL Tyrving
2-h21,56,83 Haakon Heltzer Sørstad(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
3-h21,57,09 Fredrik Riste Kristiansen(2001)Lillehammer IF
4-h21,59,35 Jesper Dypvik Kvaale(2007)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
5-h21,59,89 Iver Volden(2007)Vollan Idrettsklubb
6-h22,00,94 Sverre Hansen Munkvold(2009)Lambertseter IF
7-h22,01,39 Fabian Vibekken(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
8-h22,02,52 Marcus Eek(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
9-h22,02,93 Jonas Hole Sletten(2007)IF Sturla
10-h22,05,95 Håkon Prøsch Johnsen(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
11-h22,08,13 Iver Andreassen-Holm(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h14,07,49 Martin Grønvold(1998)FIK Ren-Eng
2-h14,12,64 Tesfay Brhane(1995)Moelven IL
3-h14,13,43 Håkon Prøsch Johnsen(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
4-h14,15,05 Sverre Lande Johansen(2006)Sarpsborg IL
5-h14,17,33 Oscar Kjos(2008)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
6-h14,19,71 Herman Harstad Jacobsen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
7-h14,19,90 Adrian Sevaldstad(2006)IL i BUL
8-h14,20,47 Per August Halle Haugen(2009)IL Runar
9-h14,25,89 Anders Granum Haug(2008)Gausdal FIK
10-h14,29,66 Marcus Eek(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
11-h14,40,42 Filip Nåvik(2008)Moss IL
12-h14,45,25 Johannes Moe Heggem(2009)Utleira IL Friidrett
13-h14,49,43 William Cornelius Tangvik(2009)Ranheim IL
14-h14,50,04 Marius Myran(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
15-h15,10,80 Jørund Vatne Eriksen(2009)Hareid IL
1-h23,58,24 Elmer Mulleri Skalle(1992)Lillehammer IF
2-h23,59,28 Mathias Hoelsveen(2005)Raufoss Idrettslag Friidrett
3-h23,59,45 Kristoffer Petersen Skonnord(1993)Lillehammer IF
4-h24,00,84 Martin Tjelle(2008)Nittedal IL
5-h24,00,90 Haakon Heltzer Sørstad(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
6-h24,00,93 Jens Kristian Lunde(2008)Lillehammer IF
7-h24,01,82 Axel Wold Møller(2008)IL Koll
8-h24,02,19 Ulrik Jåvoll Hagen(2008)Brandbu IF
9-h24,06,57 Adrian Monkvik(2008)Sarpsborg IL
10-h24,07,20 Fabian Vibekken(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
11-h24,07,97 Siem Mengisteab Debesai(2007)Hamar IL
12-h24,08,60 Iver Løvgaard Faksvåg(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
13-h24,10,73 Tobias Repstad Andersen(2006)Rygge IL
14-h24,14,92 Kyryl Myroniuk(2009)Lørenskog Friidrettslag

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,19,04 Tesfay Brhane(1995)Moelven IL
29,20,14 Per August Halle Haugen(2009)IL Runar
310,20,66 Bjørnar Myklebust Hunnes(1985)Ørsta IL
410,23,08 Vemund Lien(1993)Lillehammer IF
511,25,32 Halvard Bjørdalsbakke Saure(1983)Ørsta IL

110 meter hekk (106,7cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,20(-0,1) Gjert Høie Sjursen(2000)IL Gneist

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,90 Rasmus Tibar(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
21,90 Marcus Valentin Giörtz(2007)IL Sandvin
31,85 Vadim Pecherskii(1985)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
41,70 August Grimeli(2007)Flåværingen IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,20 Melvin Tollefsen(2007)Moss IL
23,90 Nikolai Stavik Moshagen(2005)Søndre Land IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,40(+1,9) Marcus Valentin Giörtz(2007)IL Sandvin
26,34(+0,0) Linus August Rygh(2005)Fyllingen IL
36,32(+0,0) Aksel Wormdahl(2006)Ranheim IL
46,22(+0,7) Nikolai Stavik Moshagen(2005)Søndre Land IL
56,03(+1,7) Elias Hildebrand(2007)Tingvoll FIK
65,27(+0,0) Imran Mahmood(1992)Sandnes IL

Kule 7,26kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,43 Marcin Gasiorowski(1981)Begnadalen IL
211,55 Åsmund Frøyen(2002)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
37,98 Gabriel Overvåg(2004)Dimna IL

Diskos 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
141,96 Gjert Høie Sjursen(2000)IL Gneist
236,13 Åsmund Frøyen(2002)Kristiansands IF Friidrett

Spyd 800gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
147,83 Gjert Høie Sjursen(2000)IL Gneist
244,70 Nathaniel Laukhammer Trobe(2005)Moss IL
335,06 Nikolai Stavik Moshagen(2005)Søndre Land IL
434,83 Oscar Julsvik Kristoffersen(2005)Brandbu IF

Jenter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,67(+0,8) Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
2-h18,89(+0,8) Ylva Djønne Østerhus(2011)Bryne FIK
3-h19,12(+0,8) Maren Sofie Sand(2011)IF Sturla
4-h19,41(+0,8) Hennie Hjelmstadstuen(2011)Lillehammer IF
5-h19,47(+0,8) Tonje Bjørkli(2011)Selbu IL
6-h19,80(+0,8) Rikke Ahlin(2011)Overhalla IL
7-h110,35(+0,8) Edel Sande(2011)Byåsen IL
1-h28,64(+1,7) Matea Anne Sommerfeldt(2011)Sarpsborg IL
2-h28,75(+1,7) Clara Viola Almén-Moe(2011)IL Tyrving
3-h28,96(+1,7) Naomi Zerina Lundström Andrianjafintrimo(2011)Ørsta IL
4-h29,37(+1,7) Matilde Hagen Steinnes(2011)Ørsta IL
5-h29,49(+1,7) Kristina K Ukkelberg(2011)Frol IL
6-h29,58(+1,7) Anine Helen La Cour Olaussen(2011)Fredrikstad IF
7-h210,10(+1,7) Solvor Hakvåg Reke(2011)Byåsen IL
1-h38,60(+0,1) Mia Fjeldheim Skjerven(2011)IL i BUL
2-h38,88(+0,1) Sigrun Margrethe Gjerstad Sundet(2011)IF Sturla
4-h39,19(+0,1) Else Margrete B. Strand(2011)Straumsnes IL
5-h39,27(+0,1) Kiara Callista Lundström Andrianjafintrimo(2011)Ørsta IL
6-h39,38(+0,1) Ingjerd Aa(2011)Byåsen IL
1-fi 8,57(+1,4) Mia Fjeldheim Skjerven(2011)IL i BUL
2-fi 8,63(+1,4) Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
3-fi 8,66(+1,4) Clara Viola Almén-Moe(2011)IL Tyrving
4-fi 8,70(+1,4) Matea Anne Sommerfeldt(2011)Sarpsborg IL
5-fi 9,09(+1,4) Sigrun Margrethe Gjerstad Sundet(2011)IF Sturla
6-fi 9,14(+1,4) Naomi Zerina Lundström Andrianjafintrimo(2011)Ørsta IL
7-fi 9,24(+1,4) Maren Sofie Sand(2011)IF Sturla

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
2-h114,54(+1,6) Else Margrete B. Strand(2011)Straumsnes IL
3-h114,96(+1,6) Ingjerd Aa(2011)Byåsen IL
4-h115,15(+1,6) Martine Herberg(2011)Moelven IL
1-h213,90(-0,5) Mia Fjeldheim Skjerven(2011)IL i BUL
2-h214,16(-0,5) Celine Clausen Azyrov(2011)Sarpsborg IL
3-h215,39(-0,5) Kristina K Ukkelberg(2011)Frol IL
4-h215,61(-0,5) Hennie Hjelmstadstuen(2011)Lillehammer IF
2-h313,58(+1,2) Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
3-h314,25(+1,2) Maren Sofie Sand(2011)IF Sturla
5-h314,51(+1,2) Naomi Zerina Lundström Andrianjafintrimo(2011)Ørsta IL
6-h315,11(+1,2) Michaela Sandnes(2011)IL Nidelv
7-h315,12(+1,2) Tonje Bjørkli(2011)Selbu IL
3-fi 13,58(+0,3) Mia Fjeldheim Skjerven(2011)IL i BUL
4-fi 13,76(+0,3) Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
5-fi 14,23(+0,3) Celine Clausen Azyrov(2011)Sarpsborg IL
7-fi 14,36(+0,3) Maren Sofie Sand(2011)IF Sturla
8-fi 14,53(+0,3) Naomi Zerina Lundström Andrianjafintrimo(2011)Ørsta IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h130,06(+1,4) Andrea Myklebust Hunnes(2011)Ørsta IL
2-h130,57(+1,4) Else Margrete B. Strand(2011)Straumsnes IL
3-h130,88(+1,4) Ingjerd Aa(2011)Byåsen IL
4-h132,01(+1,4) Hennie Hjelmstadstuen(2011)Lillehammer IF
5-h132,65(+1,4) Tonje Bjørkli(2011)Selbu IL
1-h230,08(-0,2) Naomi Zerina Lundström Andrianjafintrimo(2011)Ørsta IL
2-h230,56(-0,2) Kiara Callista Lundström Andrianjafintrimo(2011)Ørsta IL
3-h230,87(-0,2) Thea Caroline Berg(2011)Lillehammer IF
4-h232,01(-0,2) Matilde Hagen Steinnes(2011)Ørsta IL
5-h232,19(-0,2) Anine Helen La Cour Olaussen(2011)Fredrikstad IF
6-h233,63(-0,2) Nora Lie(2011)Lillehammer IF
1-h327,86(+2,2) Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
2-h328,37(+2,2) Matea Anne Sommerfeldt(2011)Sarpsborg IL
3-h328,56(+2,2) Sigrun Margrethe Gjerstad Sundet(2011)IF Sturla
4-h328,80(+2,2) Ylva Djønne Østerhus(2011)Bryne FIK
5-h329,08(+2,2) Celine Clausen Azyrov(2011)Sarpsborg IL
6-h329,31(+2,2) Maren Sofie Sand(2011)IF Sturla

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,45,35 Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
21,47,24 Sigrun Margrethe Gjerstad Sundet(2011)IF Sturla
41,49,06 Kristin Haug(2011)Lillehammer IF
51,53,98 Thea Caroline Berg(2011)Lillehammer IF
62,03,74 Andrea Myklebust Hunnes(2011)Ørsta IL
72,04,63 Solvor Hakvåg Reke(2011)Byåsen IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,08,60 Kristin Haug(2011)Lillehammer IF
25,09,92 Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
45,19,20 Oda Randli Elden(2011)Byaasen Skiklub
66,12,82 Solvor Hakvåg Reke(2011)Byåsen IL

60 meter hekk (68,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
3-h112,43(+0,9) Kristina K Ukkelberg(2011)Frol IL
5-h113,17(+0,9) Edel Sande(2011)Byåsen IL
6-h113,18(+0,9) Tonje Bjørkli(2011)Selbu IL
1-h210,23(+1,4) Matea Anne Sommerfeldt(2011)Sarpsborg IL
2-h210,43(+1,4) Sigrun Margrethe Gjerstad Sundet(2011)IF Sturla
4-h211,07(+1,4) Kiara Callista Lundström Andrianjafintrimo(2011)Ørsta IL
5-h211,57(+1,4) Anine Helen La Cour Olaussen(2011)Fredrikstad IF
6-h211,67(+1,4) Clara Viola Almén-Moe(2011)IL Tyrving

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,45 Matea Anne Sommerfeldt(2011)Sarpsborg IL
21,35 Sigrun Margrethe Gjerstad Sundet(2011)IF Sturla
41,30 Kristina K Ukkelberg(2011)Frol IL
51,25 Andrea Myklebust Hunnes(2011)Ørsta IL
61,20 Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
71,10 Michaela Sandnes(2011)IL Nidelv

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,65 Hedda Bjørdalsbakke Saure(2011)Ørsta IL
21,50 Anine Helen La Cour Olaussen(2011)Fredrikstad IF
31,30 Kiara Callista Lundström Andrianjafintrimo(2011)Ørsta IL

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,62(+0,0) Matea Anne Sommerfeldt(2011)Sarpsborg IL
24,46(-0,2) Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
44,30(-0,4) Sigrun Margrethe Gjerstad Sundet(2011)IF Sturla
54,20(-1,1) Clara Viola Almén-Moe(2011)IL Tyrving
64,17(+0,0) Mia Fjeldheim Skjerven(2011)IL i BUL
74,06(+0,0) Naomi Zerina Lundström Andrianjafintrimo(2011)Ørsta IL
84,03(-1,6) Andrea Myklebust Hunnes(2011)Ørsta IL
94,03(-1,5) Kiara Callista Lundström Andrianjafintrimo(2011)Ørsta IL
103,98(-0,8) Matilde Hagen Steinnes(2011)Ørsta IL
113,96(-1,5) Ingjerd Aa(2011)Byåsen IL
123,91(-0,9) Anine Helen La Cour Olaussen(2011)Fredrikstad IF
133,82(+0,0) Else Margrete B. Strand(2011)Straumsnes IL
143,75(-1,7) Maren Sofie Sand(2011)IF Sturla
153,68(-1,7) Tonje Bjørkli(2011)Selbu IL
163,61(-0,6) Michaela Sandnes(2011)IL Nidelv
173,59(-0,7) Kristina K Ukkelberg(2011)Frol IL
183,58(+0,0) Rikke Ahlin(2011)Overhalla IL
193,34(+0,0) Solvor Hakvåg Reke(2011)Byåsen IL
203,14(-1,2) Hedda Bjørdalsbakke Saure(2011)Ørsta IL

Kule 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,34 Celine Clausen Azyrov(2011)Sarpsborg IL
210,14 Matea Anne Sommerfeldt(2011)Sarpsborg IL
38,75 Andrea Myklebust Hunnes(2011)Ørsta IL
48,66 Hedda Bjørdalsbakke Saure(2011)Ørsta IL
58,59 Kristina K Ukkelberg(2011)Frol IL
68,40 Ragna Dimmen Alvestad(2011)Hareid IL
78,09 Rikke Ahlin(2011)Overhalla IL
87,58 Matilde Hagen Steinnes(2011)Ørsta IL
96,50 An-Magritt Seljeflot(2011)IL Nidelv
106,32 Tonje Bjørkli(2011)Selbu IL
115,53 Michaela Sandnes(2011)IL Nidelv

Diskos 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,91 Celine Clausen Azyrov(2011)Sarpsborg IL
221,26 Rikke Ahlin(2011)Overhalla IL
319,93 Clara Viola Almén-Moe(2011)IL Tyrving
418,95 Sigrun Margrethe Gjerstad Sundet(2011)IF Sturla
515,74 Ragna Dimmen Alvestad(2011)Hareid IL
614,38 Andrea Myklebust Hunnes(2011)Ørsta IL

Spyd 400gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,90 Matea Anne Sommerfeldt(2011)Sarpsborg IL
225,98 Celine Clausen Azyrov(2011)Sarpsborg IL
320,37 Hedda Bjørdalsbakke Saure(2011)Ørsta IL
419,90 Sigrun Margrethe Gjerstad Sundet(2011)IF Sturla
518,37 Tonje Bjørkli(2011)Selbu IL
617,25 Anine Helen La Cour Olaussen(2011)Fredrikstad IF
716,38 Andrea Myklebust Hunnes(2011)Ørsta IL
812,20 Ingjerd Aa(2011)Byåsen IL

Jenter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h17,99(+1,1) Nora Johanne Lystad(2010)IL Runar
2-h18,40(+1,1) Elise Harlaug Refseth(2010)Byåsen IL
3-h18,49(+1,1) Oline Rostrup Thagaard(2010)IF Sturla
4-h18,55(+1,1) Eva Eklund(2010)Raufoss Idrettslag Friidrett
5-h18,72(+1,1) Emilie Brune Slettebakk(2010)Hareid IL
6-h18,76(+1,1) Mie Kristoffersen(2010)Tingvoll IL
1-h28,37(+0,3) Hanne Sandsund Gabrielsen(2010)Trondheim Friidrett
2-h28,52(+0,3) Eir Øvstedal Brenna(2010)Byåsen IL
3-h28,69(+0,3) Emilie Lindstad(2010)Bækkelagets SK
4-h28,72(+0,3) Madelene Kristiansen Almestad(2010)Ørsta IL
5-h29,04(+0,3) Ragne Øyehaug(2010)Ørsta IL
6-h29,52(+0,3) Mille Haug Arnevik(2010)FIK Orion
1-fi 7,97(+1,3) Nora Johanne Lystad(2010)IL Runar
2-fi 8,28(+1,3) Hanne Sandsund Gabrielsen(2010)Trondheim Friidrett
3-fi 8,40(+1,3) Oline Rostrup Thagaard(2010)IF Sturla
4-fi 8,45(+1,3) Elise Harlaug Refseth(2010)Byåsen IL
5-fi 8,56(+1,3) Eir Øvstedal Brenna(2010)Byåsen IL
6-fi 8,58(+1,3) Eva Eklund(2010)Raufoss Idrettslag Friidrett
7-fi 8,66(+1,3) Madelene Kristiansen Almestad(2010)Ørsta IL
8-fi 8,67(+1,3) Emilie Lindstad(2010)Bækkelagets SK

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h112,54(+1,2) Nora Johanne Lystad(2010)IL Runar
2-h112,90(+1,2) Maja Brandstadmoen Ellingsen(2010)Oppegård IL
3-h113,30(+1,2) Elise Harlaug Refseth(2010)Byåsen IL
4-h113,63(+1,2) Madelene Kristiansen Almestad(2010)Ørsta IL
5-h113,72(+1,2) Emilie Brune Slettebakk(2010)Hareid IL
1-h213,15(+1,1) Hanne Sandsund Gabrielsen(2010)Trondheim Friidrett
2-h213,24(+1,1) Oline Rostrup Thagaard(2010)IF Sturla
3-h213,60(+1,1) Eir Øvstedal Brenna(2010)Byåsen IL
4-h213,73(+1,1) Eva Eklund(2010)Raufoss Idrettslag Friidrett
5-h214,00(+1,1) Mie Kristoffersen(2010)Tingvoll IL
6-h214,41(+1,1) Ragne Øyehaug(2010)Ørsta IL
1-fi 12,50(+1,5) Nora Johanne Lystad(2010)IL Runar
2-fi 12,91(+1,5) Maja Brandstadmoen Ellingsen(2010)Oppegård IL
3-fi 13,07(+1,5) Hanne Sandsund Gabrielsen(2010)Trondheim Friidrett
4-fi 13,16(+1,5) Oline Rostrup Thagaard(2010)IF Sturla
5-fi 13,48(+1,5) Madelene Kristiansen Almestad(2010)Ørsta IL
6-fi 13,53(+1,5) Elise Harlaug Refseth(2010)Byåsen IL
7-fi 13,65(+1,5) Eir Øvstedal Brenna(2010)Byåsen IL
8-fi 13,82(+1,5) Emilie Brune Slettebakk(2010)Hareid IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h127,85(+1,4) Madelene Kristiansen Almestad(2010)Ørsta IL
2-h128,29(+1,4) Sofie Engeset(2010)IF Sturla
3-h128,90(+1,4) Emilie Brune Slettebakk(2010)Hareid IL
4-h129,43(+1,4) Hermine Marie Opsahl Torgersen(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
1-h226,08(+0,6) Nora Johanne Lystad(2010)IL Runar
2-h226,77(+0,6) Hanne Sandsund Gabrielsen(2010)Trondheim Friidrett
3-h226,90(+0,6) Oline Rostrup Thagaard(2010)IF Sturla
4-h227,21(+0,6) Elise Harlaug Refseth(2010)Byåsen IL
5-h227,88(+0,6) Eir Øvstedal Brenna(2010)Byåsen IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,25,65 Hermine Marie Opsahl Torgersen(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
22,28,34 Sofie Engeset(2010)IF Sturla
32,29,27 Hanne Sandsund Gabrielsen(2010)Trondheim Friidrett
42,32,94 Anna Børset(2010)Rindal IL
52,48,17 Nelly Bronebakk Halland(2010)Larvik Turn & IF

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,12,50 Anna Børset(2010)Rindal IL
26,02,27 Nelly Bronebakk Halland(2010)Larvik Turn & IF

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h19,98(+0,8) Sofie Engeset(2010)IF Sturla
2-h110,09(+0,8) Madelene Kristiansen Almestad(2010)Ørsta IL
3-h110,27(+0,8) Eva Eklund(2010)Raufoss Idrettslag Friidrett
1-h29,45(+1,2) Elise Harlaug Refseth(2010)Byåsen IL
2-h29,47(+1,2) Maja Brandstadmoen Ellingsen(2010)Oppegård IL
3-h29,72(+1,2) Nora Johanne Lystad(2010)IL Runar
4-h29,87(+1,2) Eir Øvstedal Brenna(2010)Byåsen IL
5-h210,13(+1,2) Hanne Sandsund Gabrielsen(2010)Trondheim Friidrett

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,68 Lilly Marie Sivertsen(2010)Eidsvold Turnforening Friidrett
21,35 Elise Harlaug Refseth(2010)Byåsen IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,80 Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
22,60 Emilie Lindstad(2010)Bækkelagets SK

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,91(+0,0) Oline Rostrup Thagaard(2010)IF Sturla
24,84(+0,2) Hanne Sandsund Gabrielsen(2010)Trondheim Friidrett
34,54(+1,3) Madelene Kristiansen Almestad(2010)Ørsta IL
43,96(+0,7) Ragne Øyehaug(2010)Ørsta IL
53,66(+1,8) Mille Haug Arnevik(2010)FIK Orion

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,51 Madelene Kristiansen Almestad(2010)Ørsta IL

Diskos 750gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
120,06 Emilie Lindstad(2010)Bækkelagets SK
219,68 Ragne Øyehaug(2010)Ørsta IL
318,16 Tiril Grimstad Kirkebø(2010)Hareid IL

Spyd 400gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
129,21 Tiril Grimstad Kirkebø(2010)Hareid IL
222,16 Oline Rostrup Thagaard(2010)IF Sturla

Jenter 15

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h112,67(+0,8) Synne Selvåg Larsen(2009)Hareid IL
2-h112,98(+0,8) Kristina Jonstad Jakobsen(2009)Førde IL Friidrett
3-h113,15(+0,8) Eline Lundmoen(2009)Gloppen Friidrettslag
4-h113,52(+0,8) Linnea Skjelvik Kristoffersen(2009)IL i BUL
5-h113,88(+0,8) Maria Vintervold Aicher(2009)Lambertseter IF
6-h114,33(+0,8) Tora Tyldum(2009)Lillehammer IF
7-h115,08(+0,8) Ragne Katrine Mæhla(2009)Selbu IL
1-h212,73(+0,2) Mille Augusta Wiborg(2009)Herkules Friidrett
2-h212,92(+0,2) Thea Haugen Skårild(2009)Ranheim IL
3-h212,94(+0,2) Vigdis Sigurdsdottir(2009)IL Runar
4-h213,54(+0,2) Ronja Malene Indrearne Furevik(2009)Ask Friidrett
5-h213,68(+0,2) Wilma Christine Thorrud(2009)IF Sturla
6-h214,00(+0,2) Ane Tyssø Lie(2009)IL i BUL
1-h312,62(+0,9) Ida Saxegaard(2009)Moelven IL
2-h313,12(+0,9) Luna Andrine Stang(2009)Fredrikstad IF
3-h313,49(+0,9) Amelie Normann Andersen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
4-h313,61(+0,9) Olivia Skovli Hermansen(2009)Moss IL
5-h314,22(+0,9) Ellen Elisabeth Skar(2009)Trondheim Friidrett
6-h314,50(+0,9) Ingrid Ifeoma Holen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
1-fi 12,35(+0,3) Synne Selvåg Larsen(2009)Hareid IL
2-fi 12,52(+0,3) Mille Augusta Wiborg(2009)Herkules Friidrett
3-fi 12,76(+0,3) Ida Saxegaard(2009)Moelven IL
4-fi 12,80(+0,3) Vigdis Sigurdsdottir(2009)IL Runar
5-fi 12,89(+0,3) Thea Haugen Skårild(2009)Ranheim IL
6-fi 12,91(+0,3) Kristina Jonstad Jakobsen(2009)Førde IL Friidrett
7-fi 12,98(+0,3) Luna Andrine Stang(2009)Fredrikstad IF
8-fi 13,07(+0,3) Eline Lundmoen(2009)Gloppen Friidrettslag

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h130,00(+1,1) Ingrid Ifeoma Holen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
2-h130,29(+1,1) Mathea Dypvik Kvaale(2009)Ranheim IL
3-h130,62(+1,1) Ragne Katrine Mæhla(2009)Selbu IL
4-h133,97(+1,1) Anna Martine Ose Vinnstad(2009)Urædd Friidrett
1-h226,59(+1,1) Vigdis Sigurdsdottir(2009)IL Runar
2-h227,23(+1,1) Linnea Skjelvik Kristoffersen(2009)IL i BUL
3-h227,55(+1,1) Amelie Normann Andersen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
4-h228,55(+1,1) Alma Rønningen(2009)Stadsbygd IL
5-h228,82(+1,1) Ane Tyssø Lie(2009)IL i BUL
6-h229,11(+1,1) Ellen Elisabeth Skar(2009)Trondheim Friidrett
1-h325,17(+1,6) Synne Selvåg Larsen(2009)Hareid IL
2-h325,58(+1,6) Ida Saxegaard(2009)Moelven IL
3-h326,20(+1,6) Maria Andersen-Hemstad(2009)Hamar IL
4-h326,50(+1,6) Thea Haugen Skårild(2009)Ranheim IL
5-h326,79(+1,6) Luna Andrine Stang(2009)Fredrikstad IF
6-h326,92(+1,6) Isabella Cardenas Fugle(2009)Jølster IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h11,04,18 Ane Tyssø Lie(2009)IL i BUL
2-h11,06,68 Edel Agnete Glomsås-Eide(2009)Søndre Land IL
3-h11,08,37 Ellen Elisabeth Skar(2009)Trondheim Friidrett
4-h11,09,71 Ragne Katrine Mæhla(2009)Selbu IL
5-h11,10,08 Sofie Caroline Rivera Rabben(2009)Ranheim IL
1-h259,37 Thea Haugen Skårild(2009)Ranheim IL
2-h21,01,49 Isabella Cardenas Fugle(2009)Jølster IL
3-h21,02,06 Ida Othelie Berger(2009)Mosvik IL
4-h21,02,60 Luna Andrine Stang(2009)Fredrikstad IF
5-h21,07,94 Mathea Dypvik Kvaale(2009)Ranheim IL

80 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,92(+0,3) Kristina Jonstad Jakobsen(2009)Førde IL Friidrett
212,20(+0,3) Vigdis Sigurdsdottir(2009)IL Runar
312,45(+0,3) Thea Haugen Skårild(2009)Ranheim IL
412,64(+0,3) Maria Andersen-Hemstad(2009)Hamar IL
512,78(+0,3) Olivia Skovli Hermansen(2009)Moss IL
613,15(+0,3) Wilma Christine Thorrud(2009)IF Sturla
715,25(+0,3) Mathea Dypvik Kvaale(2009)Ranheim IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,45 Luna Andrine Stang(2009)Fredrikstad IF
21,30 Ingrid Ifeoma Holen(2009)Fredrikstad IF

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,40 Maria Waarnes Barthel(2009)Gjøvik FIK

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,95(+0,0) Vigdis Sigurdsdottir(2009)IL Runar
24,89(+0,9) Amelie Normann Andersen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
34,46(+1,1) Olivia Skovli Hermansen(2009)Moss IL
44,19(+0,8) Ingrid Ifeoma Holen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
54,16(+0,3) Ellen Elisabeth Skar(2009)Trondheim Friidrett
3,96(+0,0) Alise Haugen Seiersten(2009)Ås IL
63,88(+0,0) Ragne Katrine Mæhla(2009)Selbu IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,98 Eline Lundmoen(2009)Gloppen Friidrettslag
28,87 Anna Martine Ose Vinnstad(2009)Urædd Friidrett
38,42 Alise Haugen Seiersten(2009)Ås IL
48,02 Martine Haug Amundsen(2009)Moss IL
57,39 Maria Vintervold Aicher(2009)Lambertseter IF
76,40 Anna Solvang Fuglesteg(2009)Fredrikstad IF

Diskos 750gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,71 Bertine Lønrusten Midttun(2009)Hamar IL
217,62 Alise Haugen Seiersten(2009)Ås IL
314,47 Anna Solvang Fuglesteg(2009)Fredrikstad IF

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
137,09 Bertine Lønrusten Midttun(2009)Hamar IL
226,86 Andrea Myklebust Hunnes(2011)Ørsta IL
322,31 Anna Solvang Fuglesteg(2009)Fredrikstad IF

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
129,09 Bertine Lønrusten Midttun(2009)Hamar IL
221,39 Anna Martine Ose Vinnstad(2009)Urædd Friidrett
320,14 Anna Solvang Fuglesteg(2009)Fredrikstad IF
418,50 Martine Haug Amundsen(2009)Moss IL

Jenter 16

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h112,80(+1,6) Sofia Aude Johansen(2008)Namsen Friidrettsforening
2-h112,97(+1,6) Mathilde Falck(2008)IL i BUL
3-h113,15(+1,6) Helle Kjøl-Johansen(2008)Utleira IL Friidrett
4-h113,56(+1,6) Ariélle Beyer Broch(2008)Lillehammer IF
5-h113,68(+1,6) Linnéa Strandheim(2008)Lillehammer IF
6-h113,71(+1,6) Aurora Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
7-h114,29(+1,6) Amira Isabell Lundström Andrianjafintrimo(2008)Ørsta IL
1-h212,68(+1,0) Thanida Promwang Ingebrigtsen(2008)Straumsnes IL
2-h213,19(+1,0) Malene Reinhardt Flordalen(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
3-h213,31(+1,0) Oda Hytten Skyvang(2008)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
4-h213,63(+1,0) Leah Sewali Aalberg(2008)Romerike Friidrett
5-h213,81(+1,0) Matilde Aurstad Berland(2008)Lillehammer IF
6-h214,53(+1,0) Zaida Victoria Kvernmo(2008)IL i BUL
1-fi 12,62(+0,7) Thanida Promwang Ingebrigtsen(2008)Straumsnes IL
2-fi 12,78(+0,7) Sofia Aude Johansen(2008)Namsen Friidrettsforening
3-fi 13,03(+0,7) Mathilde Falck(2008)IL i BUL
4-fi 13,21(+0,7) Malene Reinhardt Flordalen(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
5-fi 13,24(+0,7) Helle Kjøl-Johansen(2008)Utleira IL Friidrett
6-fi 13,30(+0,7) Oda Hytten Skyvang(2008)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
7-fi 13,65(+0,7) Ariélle Beyer Broch(2008)Lillehammer IF

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,17(+0,5) Thanida Promwang Ingebrigtsen(2008)Straumsnes IL
226,52(+0,5) Sofia Aude Johansen(2008)Namsen Friidrettsforening
326,78(+0,5) Mathilde Falck(2008)IL i BUL
427,58(+0,5) Linnéa Strandheim(2008)Lillehammer IF
527,64(+0,5) Leah Sewali Aalberg(2008)Romerike Friidrett
628,72(+0,5) Leah Levinsen Susegg(2008)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
729,98(+0,5) Amira Isabell Lundström Andrianjafintrimo(2008)Ørsta IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,03,15 Leah Levinsen Susegg(2008)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
21,10,39 Amira Isabell Lundström Andrianjafintrimo(2008)Ørsta IL
31,11,11 Maggie Clare Hveem(2008)Gjøvik FIK

80 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,90(+1,4) Signe Asp Fossland(2008)Overhalla IL
213,04(+1,4) Aurora Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
417,16(+1,4) Maggie Clare Hveem(2008)Gjøvik FIK

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,50 Eline Stølen(2008)Tingvoll FIK
21,50 Aurora Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
31,40 Mathilde Falck(2008)IL i BUL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,05 Aurora Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,16(+0,9) Thanida Promwang Ingebrigtsen(2008)Straumsnes IL
24,78(+0,8) Signe Asp Fossland(2008)Overhalla IL
34,62(+1,5) Aurora Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
44,60(+0,4) Sofia Aude Johansen(2008)Namsen Friidrettsforening
54,58(+2,3) Amira Isabell Lundström Andrianjafintrimo(2008)Ørsta IL
64,58(+1,4) Mathilde Falck(2008)IL i BUL
4,52(+1,0) Amira Isabell Lundström Andrianjafintrimo(2008)Ørsta IL
4,40(+0,9) Maria Elvestuen(2007)Dimna IL
84,01(+0,3) Maggie Clare Hveem(2008)Gjøvik FIK

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,47 Helle Holand Kolstø(2008)Ranheim IL
29,65 Malin Flø Husøy(2008)Hareid IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,12 Tiril Fuglestrand(2008)Gloppen Friidrettslag
220,40 Malin Flø Husøy(2008)Hareid IL

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
139,81 Mathea Moen Aarø(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
228,54 Malin Flø Husøy(2008)Hareid IL

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
137,07 Tiril Fuglestrand(2008)Gloppen Friidrettslag
231,49 Helle Holand Kolstø(2008)Ranheim IL
412,11 Amira Isabell Lundström Andrianjafintrimo(2008)Ørsta IL

Jenter 17

100 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,32(+0,2) Ingrid Louise Selseth(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
214,45(+0,2) Oda Lier(2008)IL Koll
317,77(+0,2) Elena Garcia Reppesgård(2007)IF Sturla

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,93 Vilde Marie Nebell(2007)IF Sturla
212,35 Hedda Guldseth Sørensen(2007)Selbu IL
311,53 Maria Elvestuen(2007)Dimna IL
411,03 Eline Raddum Hvitsand(2007)Søndre Land IL
57,49 Norah R. Arnesen(2007)Moss IL

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
143,28 Vilde Marie Nebell(2007)IF Sturla

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
135,30 Eline Raddum Hvitsand(2007)Søndre Land IL
233,18 Maria Elvestuen(2007)Dimna IL
331,29 Hedda Guldseth Sørensen(2007)Selbu IL
422,42 Norah R. Arnesen(2007)Moss IL

Kvinner Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h113,41(+0,8) Valeriya Khokhlova(2003)FIK Orion
2-h114,03(+0,8) Lotta Elfenbein(2007)Ranheim IL
3-h114,11(+0,8) Maia Kristine Hepsø(2006)Ranheim IL
4-h114,24(+0,8) Sanna Wolden(2006)Byåsen IL
5-h115,05(+0,8) Mariana Santos(2006)Ranheim IL
6-h115,99(+0,8) Lizzy Namuleme Aalberg(1973)Romerike Friidrett
1-h212,91(+0,8) Anna Reberg(2007)Utleira IL Friidrett
2-h213,07(+0,8) Ingrid Stigen Byggland(2005)Høydalsmo IL
3-h213,11(+0,8) Ella Njaastad Skjesol(2004)Ranheim IL
4-h213,29(+0,8) Elise Haug Karlsen(2006)Lillehammer IF
5-h213,51(+0,8) Leah Prestholt Lorne(2006)Seljord IL
6-h213,55(+0,8) Udoka Chile Madu(1998)IL i BUL
7-h213,79(+0,8) Marie Mollestad(2007)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
1-h312,80(+0,9) Ingrid Westberg(2006)Moss IL
2-h312,91(+0,9) Ingrid Louise Selseth(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
3-h313,04(+0,9) Kristine Næss(2007)Utleira IL Friidrett
4-h313,20(+0,9) Ida-Louise Øverland(2003)IK Hind
5-h313,26(+0,9) Gulisara Panyarat(2006)Gloppen Friidrettslag
6-h313,31(+0,9) Emilie Engelbrektson(2005)Gloppen Friidrettslag
7-h313,80(+0,9) Louise Fjalestad(2005)Herkules Friidrett
1-h412,49(+0,1) Ane Skjetne(2004)Ranheim IL
2-h412,53(+0,1) Anna Solheim(2004)IL Gneist
2-h412,53(+0,1) Hedda Guldseth Sørensen(2007)Selbu IL
2-h412,53(+0,1) Anne Tharaldsen Danielsen(2004)Fyllingen IL
5-h413,17(+0,1) Åse Camilla Dyb(2008)Dimna IL
6-h413,31(+0,1) Laura Koubova Tangen(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
1-h511,92(+0,9) Malin Furuhaug(2002)Lillehammer IF
2-h512,03(+0,9) Nora Aune(2004)Ranheim IL
3-h512,24(+0,9) Lilje Lopes Patey(2007)IL i BUL
4-h512,47(+0,9) Lea Alise Gundersen(2006)Fyllingen IL
5-h512,48(+0,9) Nicoline Pallesen Coulson(2004)Fyllingen IL
6-h512,54(+0,9) Mia Prøsch Johnsen(2005)Lillehammer IF
7-h512,67(+0,9) Pernille Sina Lund(1993)Bækkelagets SK
1-Afi 11,87(+1,9) Malin Furuhaug(2002)Lillehammer IF
2-Afi 11,97(+1,9) Nora Aune(2004)Ranheim IL
3-Afi 12,22(+1,9) Lilje Lopes Patey(2007)IL i BUL
4-Afi 12,42(+1,9) Lea Alise Gundersen(2006)Fyllingen IL
5-Afi 12,47(+1,9) Ane Skjetne(2004)Ranheim IL
6-Afi 12,51(+1,9) Anne Tharaldsen Danielsen(2004)Fyllingen IL
7-Afi 12,60(+1,9) Anna Solheim(2004)IL Gneist
1-Bfi 12,43(+1,3) Mia Prøsch Johnsen(2005)Lillehammer IF
2-Bfi 12,54(+1,3) Pernille Sina Lund(1993)Bækkelagets SK
3-Bfi 12,62(+1,3) Hedda Guldseth Sørensen(2007)Selbu IL
4-Bfi 12,89(+1,3) Ingrid Westberg(2006)Moss IL
5-Bfi 12,90(+1,3) Ingrid Louise Selseth(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
6-Bfi 12,91(+1,3) Anna Reberg(2007)Utleira IL Friidrett
7-Bfi 13,16(+1,3) Kristine Næss(2007)Utleira IL Friidrett
8-Bfi 13,17(+1,3) Ingrid Stigen Byggland(2005)Høydalsmo IL
1-Cfi 12,80(+2,8) Ella Njaastad Skjesol(2004)Ranheim IL
2-Cfi 12,92(+2,8) Ida-Louise Øverland(2003)IK Hind
3-Cfi 13,04(+2,8) Elise Haug Karlsen(2006)Lillehammer IF
4-Cfi 13,07(+2,8) Emilie Engelbrektson(2005)Gloppen Friidrettslag
5-Cfi 13,09(+2,8) Gulisara Panyarat(2006)Gloppen Friidrettslag
6-Cfi 13,16(+2,8) Åse Camilla Dyb(2008)Dimna IL
7-Cfi 13,23(+2,8) Laura Koubova Tangen(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
8-Cfi 13,47(+2,8) Valeriya Khokhlova(2003)FIK Orion
1-Dfi 13,31(+1,4) Leah Prestholt Lorne(2006)Seljord IL
2-Dfi 13,47(+1,4) Udoka Chile Madu(1998)IL i BUL
3-Dfi 13,77(+1,4) Lotta Elfenbein(2007)Ranheim IL
4-Dfi 13,80(+1,4) Louise Fjalestad(2005)Herkules Friidrett
1-Efi 14,11(+1,8) Maia Kristine Hepsø(2006)Ranheim IL
2-Efi 14,23(+1,8) Sanna Wolden(2006)Byåsen IL
3-Efi 14,63(+1,8) Mariana Santos(2006)Ranheim IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h126,64(+2,1) Hanna Kristine Gunlaugsdatter Larsen(1999)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-h127,65(+2,1) Charlotte Lindland Turner(2007)IF Sturla
3-h127,74(+2,1) Elena Garcia Reppesgård(2007)IF Sturla
4-h129,01(+2,1) Sanna Wolden(2006)Byåsen IL
5-h131,36(+2,1) Mariana Santos(2006)Ranheim IL
6-h133,38(+2,1) Lizzy Namuleme Aalberg(1973)Romerike Friidrett
1-h226,03(+1,8) Elén Linchausen Skar(2006)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-h226,39(+1,8) Ingrid Stigen Byggland(2005)Høydalsmo IL
3-h226,47(+1,8) Malene Reinhardt Flordalen(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
4-h226,48(+1,8) Anna Reberg(2007)Utleira IL Friidrett
5-h227,12(+1,8) Ida-Louise Øverland(2003)IK Hind
6-h227,49(+1,8) Leah Prestholt Lorne(2006)Seljord IL
1-h325,50(+1,3) Nicoline Pallesen Coulson(2004)Fyllingen IL
2-h325,91(+1,3) Ingrid Westberg(2006)Moss IL
3-h326,02(+1,3) Pernille Sina Lund(1993)Bækkelagets SK
4-h326,12(+1,3) Ella Njaastad Skjesol(2004)Ranheim IL
5-h326,25(+1,3) Anna Solheim(2004)IL Gneist
6-h326,27(+1,3) Hanna Hagevik Bakke(2003)IL i BUL
1-h424,29(+0,9) Lilje Lopes Patey(2007)IL i BUL
2-h424,37(+0,9) Borghild Oline Holstad(2006)Hareid IL
3-h424,53(+0,9) Malin Furuhaug(2002)Lillehammer IF
4-h424,82(+0,9) Nora Aune(2004)Ranheim IL
5-h424,87(+0,9) Mia Prøsch Johnsen(2005)Lillehammer IF
6-h425,18(+0,9) Ane Skjetne(2004)Ranheim IL
7-h425,41(+0,9) Anne Tharaldsen Danielsen(2004)Fyllingen IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
155,85 Borghild Oline Holstad(2006)Hareid IL
257,82 Mia Prøsch Johnsen(2005)Lillehammer IF
358,45 Hanna Hagevik Bakke(2003)IL i BUL
458,59 Hanna Kristine Gunlaugsdatter Larsen(1999)Sportsklubben Vidar
51,00,99 Elén Linchausen Skar(2006)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
61,03,36 Charlotte Lindland Turner(2007)IF Sturla
71,04,46 Elena Garcia Reppesgård(2007)IF Sturla

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h12,31,41 Alise Haugen Seiersten(2009)Ås IL
2-h12,32,63 Erle Vullum-Bruer(2009)Utleira IL Friidrett
3-h12,35,56 Hedda Njå(2007)Gjøvik FIK
4-h12,36,69 Mathea Dypvik Kvaale(2009)Ranheim IL
5-h12,38,38 Amelie Normann Andersen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
6-h12,38,51 Maria Vintervold Aicher(2009)Lambertseter IF
7-h12,41,90 Sofie Caroline Rivera Rabben(2009)Ranheim IL
8-h12,56,77 Marie Elise Martiniussen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
9-h13,01,82 Norah R. Arnesen(2007)Moss IL
10-h13,05,68 Milla Vazile Zaatreh Martinsen(2008)Fredrikstad IF
1-h22,18,45 Madelene Tronstad Sagebakken(2008)Mandal & Halse IL
2-h22,18,95 Ida Othelie Berger(2009)Mosvik IL
3-h22,20,88 Emilie Flugsrud(2008)Lillehammer IF
4-h22,22,40 Maria Mjelva Straume(2005)Dimna IL
5-h22,24,09 Olea Sande(2008)Byåsen IL
6-h22,27,19 Maren Østerås(2009)Hamar IL
7-h22,27,86 Tessa Philippaerts(1992)Trysil HKK
8-h22,28,74 Cathrine Warberg(2000)Trondheim Friidrett
9-h22,30,50 Leah Levinsen Susegg(2008)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
10-h22,31,27 Alma Rønningen(2009)Stadsbygd IL
11-h22,31,72 Hedvig Bossum Brimsholm(2009)Fredrikstad IF

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h15,13,25 Alma Rønningen(2009)Stadsbygd IL
2-h15,13,29 Erle Vullum-Bruer(2009)Utleira IL Friidrett
3-h15,14,45 Jade Chamberland(2007)IL Koll
4-h15,18,64 Alise Haugen Seiersten(2009)Ås IL
5-h15,20,22 Hedvig Bossum Brimsholm(2009)Fredrikstad IF
6-h15,24,53 Mathea Dypvik Kvaale(2009)Ranheim IL
7-h16,12,30 Marie Elise Martiniussen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
8-h16,33,57 Milla Vazile Zaatreh Martinsen(2008)Fredrikstad IF
1-h24,41,31 Eline Skaar(2007)Nittedal IL
2-h24,42,56 Ingeborg Synstnes Hole(2007)Åndalsnes IF
3-h24,47,25 Anna Helene Brendstuen Grønberg(2007)Lillehammer IF
4-h24,52,53 Emilie Flugsrud(2008)Lillehammer IF
5-h24,56,20 Maia Holm-Lombnæs(2008)Lillehammer IF
6-h24,57,68 Olea Sande(2008)Byåsen IL
7-h25,02,12 Anna Emilia Zielinkiewicz(1989)Lillehammer IF
8-h25,07,66 Cathrine Grønbech(2004)IL i BUL
9-h25,21,73 Hedda Njå(2007)Gjøvik FIK

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,35,50 Liv Tone Heramb(2000)Risberget IL
210,38,76 Anna Helene Brendstuen Grønberg(2007)Lillehammer IF
311,28,15 Anna Knapstad Dehli(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
411,30,21 Hedda Njå(2007)Gjøvik FIK

100 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,29(+0,8) Oda Asdal Hansen(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
214,62(+0,8) Anna Solheim(2004)IL Gneist
314,67(+0,8) Magdeli Støten(1998)Sarpsborg IL
415,04(+0,8) Elise Grong Ruud(1996)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,50(+2,3) Lea Alise Gundersen(2006)Fyllingen IL
25,49(+3,0) Hedda Guldseth Sørensen(2007)Selbu IL
5,30(+1,1) Hedda Guldseth Sørensen(2007)Selbu IL
5,24(+2,0) Lea Alise Gundersen(2006)Fyllingen IL
35,11(+1,4) Gulisara Panyarat(2006)Gloppen Friidrettslag
4,83(+1,3) Lotta Elfenbein(2007)Ranheim IL
44,83(+2,4) Lotta Elfenbein(2007)Ranheim IL
54,35(+2,6) Sanna Wolden(2006)Byåsen IL
64,01(+1,6) Johanne Mengqian Røskar(2006)Tingvoll FIK
73,58(+3,4) Lizzy Namuleme Aalberg(1973)Romerike Friidrett
3,39(+1,6) Lizzy Namuleme Aalberg(1973)Romerike Friidrett
81,98(+2,4) Marie Mollestad(2007)Kristiansands IF Friidrett

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,85 Elisabeth Thon Rosvold(2002)IK Tjalve
210,51 Julie Heiervang Johnsen(1996)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
39,08 Hannah Johannessen(2006)Moss IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
152,94 Elisabeth Thon Rosvold(2002)IK Tjalve
236,73 Maia Kristine Hepsø(2006)Ranheim IL
334,52 Vilde Marie Nebell(2007)IF Sturla
428,82 Hannah Johannessen(2006)Moss IL
526,70 Ronja Johnsen Skåtøy(2006)Egersunds IK
625,17 Julie Heiervang Johnsen(1996)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
149,16 Tiril Lappegård(2003)Nittedal IL
242,90 Eiril Hermansen Fagerli(2006)Botne SK
334,63 Maia Kristine Hepsø(2006)Ranheim IL
434,38 Julie Heiervang Johnsen(1996)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
141,67 Julie Heiervang Johnsen(1996)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
236,06 Birte Skeide Sætre(2006)Dimna IL
332,86 Tiril Fuglestrand(2008)Gloppen Friidrettslag