Statistikk

Menn Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h111,22(+0,5) Albin Lydersen Botez(2004)IK Tjalve
2-h111,38(+0,5) Sindre Fidje Andersen(2003)Sandnes IL
3-h111,45(+0,5) Marc Christian Legayada Berntsen(1999)Sørild FIK
4-h111,48(+0,5) Martin Pettersen(2002)FIK Orion
5-h111,81(+0,5) Sondre Audahl Vik(2004)IL i BUL
1-h210,84(+1,8) Emil Gundersen(2004)Fyllingen IL
2-h210,85(+1,8) Didrik Bråten(2002)Raufoss Idrettslag Friidrett
3-h210,94(+1,8) Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh(2001)IL i BUL
4-h210,97(+1,8) Sondre Matias Rudi(2000)Moelven IL
5-h211,09(+1,8) Franz Philip Pap Holmen(2006)IL Tyrving
6-h211,35(+1,8) Johannes Steinsland Gulbrandsen Lunde(2003)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
1-h310,56(+2,0) Marius Bull Hjeltnes(1996)IK Tjalve
2-h310,64(+2,0) Sondre Witzøe(2004)IL Sandvin
3-h310,69(+2,0) Christopher Ekene Nordlie(2007)IL i BUL
4-h310,77(+2,0) Even Pettersen(1993)IK Tjalve
5-h310,81(+2,0) Christian Mensah(1996)Trondheim Friidrett
6-h310,86(+2,0) Sander Werge Nilsen(2003)IL i BUL
7-h311,00(+2,0) Alexander Skrede(2005)Sandnes IL
3-h410,55(+1,1) Valentin Jensen(2005)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
4-h410,66(+1,1) Edem Schaanning Agbo(1999)IL i BUL
5-h410,68(+1,1) Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi(2003)IK Tjalve
6-h410,69(+1,1) Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset(1991)Florø Turn og IF
7-h410,73(+1,1) Mathias Hove Johansen(1998)Idrettslaget Skjalg

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h122,25(+0,8) Oliver Tomala(2007)IL Sandvin
2-h122,69(+0,8) Marcus Devantés Gardner Stålby(2007)IK Tjalve
3-h122,98(+0,8) Albin Lydersen Botez(2004)IK Tjalve
4-h123,34(+0,8) Martin Pettersen(2002)FIK Orion
5-h124,31(+0,8) Mathias Johansen(2008)IK Hind
6-h125,84(+0,8) Sander Andreas Hegni(1998)IK Tjalve
1-h221,87(+1,0) Even Pettersen(1993)IK Tjalve
2-h221,96(+1,0) Kristoffer Persen(2000)Fredrikstad IF
3-h221,97(+1,0) Patrick Monga Bifuko(1996)Trondheim Friidrett
4-h222,33(+1,0) Tobias Johansen(2003)IK Hind
5-h222,56(+1,0) Mads Hjort-Larsen(2003)IL i BUL
6-h222,58(+1,0) Sondre Matias Rudi(2000)Moelven IL
1-h321,65(+0,0) Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh(2001)IL i BUL
2-h321,72(+0,0) Benjamin Altmann Opuama(2008)Ski IL Friidrett
3-h321,74(+0,0) Filip Bøe(2000)IL Gular
3-h421,15(-0,4) Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset(1991)Florø Turn og IF
4-h421,24(-0,4) Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi(2003)IK Tjalve
5-h421,31(-0,4) Mathias Hove Johansen(1998)Idrettslaget Skjalg
7-h421,64(-0,4) Jonas Berggård Skåden(2002)Sandnes IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h148,99 Aiden Vincent(2004)IK Tjalve
2-h149,43 Theodore Einar Fremstad-Waldron(2002)IL i BUL
3-h149,55 Alexander Løvik Nyheim(1996)Moelven IL
4-h149,73 Filip Holdhus(2004)IL Gneist
5-h150,21 Ole Martin Flatjord(1994)Gloppen Friidrettslag
2-h247,67 Andreas Ofstad Kulseng(2001)IK Tjalve
3-h247,97 Fredrik H. Gullachsen(2003)Norna-Salhus IL
4-h248,00 Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland(2000)IL i BUL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h11,56,50 Bakr Ettayebi(1997)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-h12,00,90 Lars Kongssund(2004)FIK Ren-Eng
3-h12,01,02 Martin Tjelle(2008)Nittedal IL
4-h12,02,25 Martin Grønvold(1998)FIK Ren-Eng
5-h12,03,69 Adrean Bakke(1998)IK Tjalve
6-h12,05,81 Erlend Juven(2006)Nesbyen IL
7-h12,08,81 Jonas Krossøy(1995)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
1-h21,53,97 Henrik Hanssen(1997)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-h21,55,51 Sebastian van der Veen(2002)IL i BUL
3-h21,55,66 Ole Håkon Bråten Ryen(2006)Nesbyen IL
4-h21,56,13 Aron Mathisen Askim(2007)Sem IF
5-h21,56,35 Thomas Iversen-Skoge(2003)IL Gular
6-h21,56,57 Adrian Stene Olsen(2005)IL i BUL
7-h21,56,81 Sigurd Egeland Valseth(2005)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
8-h21,57,35 Johannes Dalland(2003)IL i BUL
9-h21,57,44 Fredrik Riste Kristiansen(2001)Lillehammer IF
10-h22,03,41 Sondre Harstad Rinde(2006)Skarphedin IL
1-h31,52,76 Lars Johansson Hauge(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
4-h31,53,43 Johannes Teigland(1995)IL Gular
5-h31,54,08 Nikolai Solum(2005)IK Tjalve
6-h31,54,21 Ole Sivert Røyrhus(2003)Ranheim IL
7-h31,54,50 Sondre Svarholt(2006)Stadsbygd IL
8-h31,54,79 Åsmund Sunde Førde(2007)Jølster IL
9-h31,55,05 Sondre Arne Hoff(1993)IL Gular
10-h31,58,90 Halvor Nymoen Winberg(1999)Herkules Friidrett
1-h41,47,03 Sigurd Tveit(2000)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
2-h41,47,11 Luca Thompson(2000)T&IF Viking
4-h41,48,52 Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen(2003)FIK Ren-Eng
5-h41,48,61 John Petter Stevik(2003)IL Gular
7-h41,49,39 Håkon Moe Berg(2006)Kyrksæterøra IL
8-h41,49,82 Markus Westhagen(2002)Sportsklubben Vidar
9-h41,49,92 Kjetil Brenno Gagnås(2000)Børsa IL
11-h41,53,37 Sondre Rishøi(2000)Selsbakk IF

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,29,56 Ferdinand Kvan Edman(1993)IK Tjalve
313,47,63 Mikkel Blikstad Thomassen(2003)IK Tjalve
513,52,44 Kristian Bråthen Børve(2006)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
613,56,16 Vebjørn Hovdejord(2003)Snøgg Friidrett
814,03,87 Vegard Warnes(2003)Svorkmo N.O.I.
1014,13,08 Kiruhura Emmanuel Ntagunga(1994)Sandnes IL
1114,19,61 Tore Akerlie(1999)IL Gular
1314,32,94 Mathias Flak(1999)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
45,10 Philip Andreas Kubon(2004)Fana IL
54,80 Lucas Fernandes Thomaz Gjesdal(2005)IL Koll
64,70 Sander Aae Skotheim(2002)IK Tjalve
83,95 Kjell Augustin Kubon(2006)Fana IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
37,12(+2,3) Marius Bull Hjeltnes(1996)IK Tjalve
7,03(+0,5) Marius Bull Hjeltnes(1996)IK Tjalve
46,90(+1,1) Sondre Jahren(2004)IK Tjalve

Diskos 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
547,14 Thor Olav Rosvold(1996)IK Tjalve
646,64 Sander Aae Skotheim(2002)IK Tjalve

Slegge 7,26kg/121,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
177,20 Thomas Mardal(1997)Gloppen Friidrettslag
373,75 Eivind Prestegård Henriksen(1990)IK Tjalve

Kvinner Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h112,57(+1,2) Rachel Ombeni(2001)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-h112,95(+1,2) Mina Mikkelsen Sørensen(2005)IK Tjalve
3-h112,96(+1,2) Ida-Louise Øverland(2003)IK Hind
4-h112,99(+1,2) Ingrid Stigen Byggland(2005)Høydalsmo IL
5-h113,00(+1,2) Linn Røen Skjermo(1995)Fredrikstad IF
6-h113,04(+1,2) Bjørg Pas(2004)FIK Orion
7-h113,13(+1,2) Elise Grong Ruud(1996)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
1-h212,37(+0,9) Amalie Grande Bjørnstad(2000)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
2-h212,39(+0,9) Julie Ekeland Ose(2004)Søgne IL
3-h212,51(+0,9) Nora Proctor(2006)IL i BUL
4-h212,54(+0,9) Eline Heia(2003)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
5-h212,68(+0,9) Isabella Alida Indrebø(2004)IK Tjalve
1-h312,38(-1,5) Line Al-Saiddi(2006)Idrettslaget Skjalg
2-h312,42(-1,5) Iben Carnhed(2001)Bækkelagets SK
3-h312,54(-1,5) Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
4-h312,66(-1,5) Victoria Sørland(2006)Sandnes IL
5-h312,66(-1,5) Lea Alise Gundersen(2006)Fyllingen IL
6-h312,72(-1,5) Malin Kulseth(1996)Trondheim Friidrett
7-h312,91(-1,5) Pernille Sina Lund(1993)Bækkelagets SK
8-h312,94(-1,5) Nicoline Pallesen Coulson(2004)Fyllingen IL
4-h411,70(+1,8) Ida Eikeng(1999)IK Tjalve
5-h411,83(+1,8) Vilde Humstad Aasmo(1998)Sandnes IL
6-h411,84(+1,8) Christine Bjelland Jensen(1994)Norna-Salhus IL
7-h411,93(+1,8) Maren Bakke Amundsen(2003)IK Tjalve
8-h411,97(+1,8) Marte Pettersen(1997)IK Tjalve

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h126,06(+0,9) Sunniva Fjeld(2005)Fagernes IL
2-h126,09(+0,9) Pernille Sina Lund(1993)Bækkelagets SK
3-h126,27(+0,9) Nora Proctor(2006)IL i BUL
4-h126,29(+0,9) Bjørg Pas(2004)FIK Orion
5-h126,30(+0,9) Isabella Alida Indrebø(2004)IK Tjalve
6-h126,50(+0,9) Ingrid Stigen Byggland(2005)Høydalsmo IL
7-h126,78(+0,9) Mina Mikkelsen Sørensen(2005)IK Tjalve
8-h127,24(+0,9) Linn Røen Skjermo(1995)Fredrikstad IF
1-h224,46(+3,0) Ingrid Pernille Rismark(2001)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-h224,66(+3,0) Line Al-Saiddi(2006)Idrettslaget Skjalg
3-h225,14(+3,0) Mia Prøsch Johnsen(2005)Lillehammer IF
4-h225,41(+3,0) Anne Tharaldsen Danielsen(2004)Fyllingen IL
5-h225,54(+3,0) Julie Ekeland Ose(2004)Søgne IL
6-h225,68(+3,0) Ingrid Johanne Solheim(2005)Fagernes IL
7-h226,06(+3,0) Eline Heia(2003)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
5-h324,16(+0,7) Maren Bakke Amundsen(2003)IK Tjalve
6-h324,23(+0,7) Christine Bjelland Jensen(1994)Norna-Salhus IL
7-h324,52(+0,7) Vilde Humstad Aasmo(1998)Sandnes IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h156,46 Leah Marie Henriksen Indrebø(2002)Ask Friidrett
2-h156,69 Sigrid Kongssund Amlie(2002)IK Tjalve
3-h156,90 Sunniva Fjeld(2005)Fagernes IL
4-h157,10 Ingrid Johanne Solheim(2005)Fagernes IL
5-h157,87 Hanna Hagevik Bakke(2003)IL i BUL
2-h254,43 Lilje Lopes Patey(2007)IL i BUL
3-h254,64 Laura Tietje Johanna Van Der Veen(2003)IK Tjalve

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h12,06,25 Sigrid Bjørnsdatter Wahlberg(2003)Ranheim IL
2-h12,06,78 Selma Løchen Engdahl(2001)FIK Orion
3-h12,06,84 Astrid Cecilie Berntsen(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
4-h12,06,95 Grethe Tyldum(2001)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
5-h12,15,45 Silje Lindstad(1997)Varegg IL
6-h12,16,11 Aurora Kanutte Brandt Sande(2008)IL Koll
7-h12,16,41 Guro Bakke Johnsen(2000)Strindheim IL
8-h12,17,72 Amanda Rørvik(2008)Førde IL Friidrett
9-h12,20,60 Norah Sand-Hanssen(2006)IF Eiker-Kvikk
10-h12,24,04 Aurora Langbakk(2007)IL i BUL
1-h22,01,15 Malin Hoelsveen(2005)Raufoss Idrettslag Friidrett
5-h22,04,37 Anne Gine Løvnes(2003)IK Tjalve
6-h22,04,49 Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes(1998)Sem IF
8-h22,05,20 Solveig Hernandez Vråle(1999)IK Tjalve
9-h22,05,25 Malin Nyfors(1997)IK Tjalve
10-h22,07,60 Marte Hovland(2005)Vik IL
11-h22,08,99 Anniken Årebrot(2002)FIK Orion

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
615,48,94 Live Solheimdal(1996)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
716,09,23 Andrea Modin Engesæth(2001)IL i BUL
816,25,22 Madelène Holum(1994)Sportsklubben Vidar
916,34,10 Kristine Meinert Rød(2001)Sportsklubben Vidar
1016,44,57 Karoline Harnes Mongstad(1992)IL Gular
1216,45,60 Anzu Lovise Kvam(1997)IL Gular
1316,46,40 Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg(2004)Sportsklubben Vidar
1416,46,90 Ingrid Helene Nyhus(1997)Sportsklubben Vidar
1516,47,53 Maren Austevik Bø(2001)IL Gular
1617,05,87 Kristin Waaktaar Opland(1982)Bratsberg IL
1717,08,56 Frida Bjørnstad Konow(1997)Sportsklubben Vidar
1817,20,98 Sara Yasmin Abid(2006)IK Tjalve

400 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
257,70 Elisabeth Slettum(1986)Idrettslaget Skjalg
358,27 Marlen Aakre(1993)Fredrikstad IF
458,82 Nora Kollerød Wold(1997)Fredrikstad IF
51,01,39 Mari Skraastad(2006)Stadsbygd IL
61,01,43 Marin Stray Gautadottir(2003)IL Gneist
71,03,60 Una Haukanes(2003)IL Gneist

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
26,31(+0,7) Ida Andrea Breigan(2004)IK Tjalve
65,89(-0,2) Thale Leirfall Bremset(1999)Norna-Salhus IL
75,84(+1,5) Mia Guldteig Lien(2003)Ranheim IL
85,70(-0,3) Ida Eikeng(1999)IK Tjalve
95,61(+1,2) Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
105,49(+0,6) Lea Alise Gundersen(2006)Fyllingen IL
115,36(+1,5) Nora Pauline Helm(1999)IK Tjalve
125,02(+0,1) Rachel Ombeni(2001)Sportsklubben Vidar

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
256,85 Marie-Therese Obst(1996)IK Tjalve
453,34 Sigrid Borge(1995)IK Tjalve
548,53 Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare(2005)Ski IL Friidrett

MS Para

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,87(+0,5) Kenneth Jenssen Heggdal(1996)IK Tjalve