Statistikk

Gutter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h19,63(-0,7) Elliot Kolstad Martinsen(2011)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
2-h19,80(-0,7) Mika Baginski Baumgartner(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
3-h110,04(-0,7) Marius Wilhelm Ruland(2011)Lambertseter IF
4-h110,09(-0,7) Samuel Andreasen(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
5-h110,33(-0,7) Kornelius Hiksdal Kvæstad(2011)Idrettslaget Skjalg
6-h110,43(-0,7) Lars Fredrik van Gelderen(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
7-h110,61(-0,7) William Ramstad Gundersen(2011)Mandal & Halse IL
8-h110,91(-0,7) Jonas Ramstad Johannessen(2011)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
1-h29,69(-0,8) Arne Steinsvik Evjen(2011)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
2-h29,72(-0,8) Henrik Henne-Madsen(2011)IL Koll
3-h29,80(-0,8) Magnus Nymoen Rundgren(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
4-h210,01(-0,8) Erlend Lykkedrang(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
5-h210,25(-0,8) Henry Henriksen(2011)Idrettslaget Skjalg
6-h210,49(-0,8) William Bakka(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
7-h210,53(-0,8) Vegard Ro Lohne(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
1-h38,71(+0,5) Magnus Hennig Lunde(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
2-h39,08(+0,5) Jens Endre Tobias Kveen(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
3-h39,46(+0,5) Jesper Kristoffer Jensen(2011)IL Pioner
4-h39,54(+0,5) Erik Stausland Rye(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
5-h39,54(+0,5) Ask Grimeli(2011)Flåværingen IL
6-h39,56(+0,5) Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
7-h39,59(+0,5) Kristoffer Knutsen(2011)Haugesund IL
1-h48,57(-0,2) Leon Alexander Timland Haugom(2011)Herkules Friidrett
2-h48,70(-0,2) Jakob Kielland Hauge(2011)Eidanger Idrettslag
3-h48,74(-0,2) Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL
4-h48,90(-0,2) Leon Skretteberg(2011)IK Grane
5-h48,91(-0,2) Emilian André Arvesen(2011)Fredrikstad IF
6-h48,92(-0,2) Herman Barlaug Røsdal(2011)Sandnes IL
7-h48,96(-0,2) Jacob Landmark Sahlin(2011)Bækkelagets SK
1-h57,93(+0,3) Johan Le Fjeld(2011)IL Tyrving
2-h58,15(+0,3) Jonas Emmanuel Zibell(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
3-h58,15(+0,3) Aksel Lura Sjursen(2011)Sandnes IL
4-h58,30(+0,3) Eirik Gulowsen Mørck(2011)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
5-h58,52(+0,3) Vetle Pedersen Jamvold(2011)Sørild FIK
6-h58,84(+0,3) Olav Daniel Dybvik Haugse(2011)IL i BUL
1-fi 7,70(+0,4) Johan Le Fjeld(2011)IL Tyrving
2-fi 8,07(+0,4) Jonas Emmanuel Zibell(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
3-fi 8,15(+0,4) Aksel Lura Sjursen(2011)Sandnes IL
4-fi 8,36(+0,4) Eirik Gulowsen Mørck(2011)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
5-fi 8,49(+0,4) Leon Alexander Timland Haugom(2011)Herkules Friidrett
6-fi 8,57(+0,4) Magnus Hennig Lunde(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
7-fi 8,61(+0,4) Vetle Pedersen Jamvold(2011)Sørild FIK
8-fi 8,78(+0,4) Jakob Kielland Hauge(2011)Eidanger Idrettslag

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h133,74(-1,7) Vegard Ro Lohne(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
2-h133,83(-1,7) Elliot Kolstad Martinsen(2011)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
3-h134,42(-1,7) Samuel Andreasen(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
4-h135,03(-1,7) Kornelius Hiksdal Kvæstad(2011)Idrettslaget Skjalg
5-h136,19(-1,7) Einar Hansen Rake(2011)Sandnes IL
6-h136,52(-1,7) William Bakka(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
1-h229,94(-3,5) Magnus Hennig Lunde(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
2-h231,08(-3,5) Olav Munthe-kaas(2011)IL Tyrving
3-h231,87(-3,5) Jesper Kristoffer Jensen(2011)IL Pioner
4-h232,48(-3,5) Henrik Henne-Madsen(2011)IL Koll
5-h235,50(-3,5) Arne Steinsvik Evjen(2011)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
6-h236,24(-3,5) Lars Fredrik van Gelderen(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
1-h327,23(-3,1) Leon Alexander Timland Haugom(2011)Herkules Friidrett
2-h327,66(-3,1) Eirik Gulowsen Mørck(2011)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
3-h328,71(-3,1) Vetle Pedersen Jamvold(2011)Sørild FIK
4-h329,47(-3,1) Albert Askeland(2011)Sandnes IL
5-h334,66(-3,1) Erlend Lykkedrang(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
1-h424,26(-3,1) Johan Le Fjeld(2011)IL Tyrving
2-h426,07(-3,1) Jonas Emmanuel Zibell(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
3-h426,39(-3,1) Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
4-h426,99(-3,1) Aksel Lura Sjursen(2011)Sandnes IL
5-h427,09(-3,1) Brian Kato Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
6-h427,52(-3,1) Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL
7-h427,53(-3,1) Kristian Engh-Kristoffersen(2011)Lambertseter IF

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h11,51,18 Christopher Emil Bøen Hope(2011)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
2-h11,54,05 Marius Wilhelm Ruland(2011)Lambertseter IF
3-h11,55,99 Emilian André Arvesen(2011)Fredrikstad IF
4-h11,58,34 Jens Endre Tobias Kveen(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
5-h12,00,29 Einar Hansen Rake(2011)Sandnes IL
6-h12,02,87 Vegard Ro Lohne(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
7-h12,04,01 Erlend Lykkedrang(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
8-h12,04,24 Samuel Andreasen(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
1-h21,33,92 Jonas Wilhelmsen Serkland(2011)Herkules Friidrett
2-h21,35,53 Albert Askeland(2011)Sandnes IL
3-h21,37,10 Brian Kato Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
4-h21,37,90 Leon Alexander Timland Haugom(2011)Herkules Friidrett
5-h21,38,18 Fredrick Jablonski(2011)IF Sturla
6-h21,38,63 Lasse Lysgård-Andersen(2011)Nittedal IL
7-h21,39,78 Christopher Wiig(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
8-h21,42,65 Fillip Mardal Fuglestrand(2011)Sandane Turn og Idrettslag
9-h21,46,58 Leon Skretteberg(2011)IK Grane
10-h21,47,84 Jakob Kielland Hauge(2011)Eidanger Idrettslag
11-h21,47,91 Herman Refvem Kolderup(2011)IL Koll
12-h21,49,82 Olav Munthe-kaas(2011)IL Tyrving

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,31,54 Lasse Lysgård-Andersen(2011)Nittedal IL
24,31,56 Albert Askeland(2011)Sandnes IL
34,37,01 Fredrick Jablonski(2011)IF Sturla
44,44,22 Christopher Wiig(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
54,54,87 Lukas Jåvoll Hagen(2011)Brandbu IF
65,14,00 Christopher Emil Bøen Hope(2011)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
75,14,20 Herman Refvem Kolderup(2011)IL Koll
85,22,94 Marius Wilhelm Ruland(2011)Lambertseter IF
95,24,60 Magnus Nymoen Rundgren(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
105,31,11 Malvin Aga Aasebø(2011)Idrettslaget Skjalg

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h112,68(-2,9) Jesper Kristoffer Jensen(2011)IL Pioner
2-h113,58(-2,9) Vegard Ro Lohne(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
3-h113,99(-2,9) Kornelius Hiksdal Kvæstad(2011)Idrettslaget Skjalg
4-h114,11(-2,9) Samuel Andreasen(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
5-h114,86(-2,9) Henry Henriksen(2011)Idrettslaget Skjalg
1-h29,98(-0,5) Kristian Engh-Kristoffersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
2-h210,12(-0,5) Leon Alexander Timland Haugom(2011)Herkules Friidrett
3-h210,44(-0,5) Eirik Gulowsen Mørck(2011)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
4-h210,65(-0,5) Magnus Hennig Lunde(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
5-h210,88(-0,5) Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL
6-h211,00(-0,5) Max Matheo Fiskå(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,45 Ask Grimeli(2011)Flåværingen IL
21,45 Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
31,40 Jesper Kristoffer Jensen(2011)IL Pioner
41,35 Vetle Pedersen Jamvold(2011)Sørild FIK
51,30 Erik Stausland Rye(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
61,20 Jonas Ramstad Johannessen(2011)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
71,15 Kristoffer Knutsen(2011)Haugesund IL
81,10 Einar Hansen Rake(2011)Sandnes IL
91,00 William Ramstad Gundersen(2011)Mandal & Halse IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,10 Ask Grimeli(2011)Flåværingen IL
21,70 Magnus Nymoen Rundgren(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
31,50 Mika Baginski Baumgartner(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,78(+0,0) Johan Le Fjeld(2011)IL Tyrving
25,17(+0,0) Aksel Lura Sjursen(2011)Sandnes IL
34,66(+0,0) Magnus Hennig Lunde(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
44,61(-0,9) Max Matheo Fiskå(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
54,59(+0,0) Eirik Gulowsen Mørck(2011)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
64,53(-0,1) Jakob Kielland Hauge(2011)Eidanger Idrettslag
74,38(+0,2) Fillip Mardal Fuglestrand(2011)Sandane Turn og Idrettslag
84,32(+0,0) Emilian André Arvesen(2011)Fredrikstad IF
94,29(-0,3) Olav Daniel Dybvik Haugse(2011)IL i BUL
104,26(+0,0) Vetle Pedersen Jamvold(2011)Sørild FIK
114,17(+0,0) Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
124,14(-1,6) Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL
134,13(-0,6) Leon Skretteberg(2011)IK Grane
144,12(+0,3) Indy Nicolas Laborde-Castagnet Røren(2011)IL i BUL
154,04(+0,6) Erik Stausland Rye(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
164,01(+0,7) Jesper Kristoffer Jensen(2011)IL Pioner
173,87(-0,4) Ask Grimeli(2011)Flåværingen IL
183,84(-0,7) Henrik Henne-Madsen(2011)IL Koll
193,84(+0,3) Jens Endre Tobias Kveen(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
203,79(-1,3) Jacob Landmark Sahlin(2011)Bækkelagets SK
213,70(-1,0) Magnus Nymoen Rundgren(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
223,65(-0,2) Hans Christopher Melbye(2011)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
233,60(-0,1) Herman Refvem Kolderup(2011)IL Koll
243,48(-0,2) Samuel Andreasen(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
253,48(+0,8) William Bakka(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
263,39(-0,5) Vegard Ro Lohne(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
273,36(-1,1) Marius Wilhelm Ruland(2011)Lambertseter IF
283,33(+0,2) Erlend Lykkedrang(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
293,22(+0,6) Lars Fredrik van Gelderen(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
303,07(+0,1) William Ramstad Gundersen(2011)Mandal & Halse IL
313,02(+0,8) Elliot Kolstad Martinsen(2011)Sortland Friidrettsklubb

Tresteg (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,26(+4,4) Johan Le Fjeld(2011)IL Tyrving
11,96(+1,4) Johan Le Fjeld(2011)IL Tyrving
39,77(+1,5) Herman Barlaug Røsdal(2011)Sandnes IL
49,70(+1,1) Magnus Hennig Lunde(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
59,55(+1,5) Leon Alexander Timland Haugom(2011)Herkules Friidrett
69,51(+3,0) Max Matheo Fiskå(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
88,83(+1,2) Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL
8,74(+1,0) Max Matheo Fiskå(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
98,45(+3,8) Ask Grimeli(2011)Flåværingen IL
108,36(+4,2) Vegard Ro Lohne(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
8,24(+0,6) Ask Grimeli(2011)Flåværingen IL
117,93(+2,6) Erlend Lykkedrang(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
127,78(+2,7) Samuel Andreasen(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
7,66(+1,7) Vegard Ro Lohne(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
7,66(+1,9) Erlend Lykkedrang(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
7,63(+1,1) Samuel Andreasen(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,91 Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
28,62 Leon Skretteberg(2011)IK Grane
38,49 Max Matheo Fiskå(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
48,31 Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL
58,10 Magnus Hennig Lunde(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
67,91 Leon Alexander Timland Haugom(2011)Herkules Friidrett
77,90 Hans Christopher Melbye(2011)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
87,27 Indy Nicolas Laborde-Castagnet Røren(2011)IL i BUL
96,90 Arne Steinsvik Evjen(2011)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
106,75 Mika Baginski Baumgartner(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
116,67 Jesper Kristoffer Jensen(2011)IL Pioner
126,48 Henrik Henne-Madsen(2011)IL Koll
136,08 Leo Andreas Roan Reinhardt(2011)Oppegård IL
146,00 Einar Hansen Rake(2011)Sandnes IL
155,89 Samuel Andreasen(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
165,79 William Bakka(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
175,20 Lars Fredrik van Gelderen(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
184,94 Jonas Ramstad Johannessen(2011)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
194,88 Vegard Ro Lohne(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett

Diskos 750gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
135,06 Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
225,31 Leon Alexander Timland Haugom(2011)Herkules Friidrett
321,41 Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL
420,15 Herman Barlaug Røsdal(2011)Sandnes IL
519,77 Arne Steinsvik Evjen(2011)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
617,88 Mika Baginski Baumgartner(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
717,10 Leo Andreas Roan Reinhardt(2011)Oppegård IL

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
321,77 Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
419,56 Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL
515,50 Arne Steinsvik Evjen(2011)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
714,62 Elliot Kolstad Martinsen(2011)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
812,86 Mika Baginski Baumgartner(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Spyd 400gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
141,60 Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
230,75 Fillip Mardal Fuglestrand(2011)Sandane Turn og Idrettslag
426,73 Ask Grimeli(2011)Flåværingen IL
526,37 Hans Christopher Melbye(2011)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
626,33 Herman Barlaug Røsdal(2011)Sandnes IL
726,30 Leon Alexander Timland Haugom(2011)Herkules Friidrett
821,29 Arne Steinsvik Evjen(2011)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
918,75 Elliot Kolstad Martinsen(2011)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
1017,87 Einar Hansen Rake(2011)Sandnes IL
1116,08 Mika Baginski Baumgartner(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
1214,30 Kristoffer Knutsen(2011)Haugesund IL
1310,18 Jonas Ramstad Johannessen(2011)Sortland Friidrettsklubb

Gutter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,56(+1,3) Bjørn Herland Gudmundsen(2010)Idrettslaget Skjalg
2-h18,62(+1,3) Johannes Levernes Solberg(2010)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
3-h18,81(+1,3) Herman Urnes Hahn(2010)Haugesund IL
4-h18,85(+1,3) Mats Jacobsen(2010)Fredrikstad IF
5-h19,00(+1,3) Olav Midtun Lindhjem(2010)Larvik Turn & IF
6-h19,20(+1,3) Alexander Sæbø(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
7-h19,53(+1,3) Erik Syver Buskoven(2010)Fredrikstad IF
8-h19,65(+1,3) Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
1-h28,32(+0,8) Gabriel Ratikainen Jensen(2010)IL Tyrving
2-h28,51(+0,8) Matheo Pujol Holtlund(2010)IL Tyrving
3-h28,55(+0,8) Henrik Røsten Rebnes(2010)IL Tyrving
4-h28,73(+0,8) Markus Bjørtomt(2010)IL Tyrving
5-h28,80(+0,8) Johann Mjølstad-Skinnes(2010)Krødsherad IL
6-h28,96(+0,8) Thorbjørn Børsum(2010)IL Tyrving
7-h29,03(+0,8) Mikail Emir Bol(2010)IF Hellas
1-h38,27(-0,1) Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
2-h38,34(-0,1) Aleksander Christian Moen(2010)IL i BUL
3-h38,35(-0,1) Mugis Mohammed Napo(2010)IF Hellas
4-h38,49(-0,1) Trym Sortdal Volden(2010)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
5-h38,55(-0,1) Andreas Varem Lindberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF
6-h38,59(-0,1) Oskar Gram Amundsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
7-h38,75(-0,1) Theodor Masterud Lundamo(2010)IL Tyrving
8-h38,93(-0,1) Johannes Seime(2010)IK Grane
1-h47,76(+1,0) Jacob Mikal Maltun(2010)Os Turnforening
2-h47,84(+1,0) Enrico Furuseth(2010)Bækkelagets SK
3-h47,89(+1,0) Otto Ramsland(2010)Idrettslaget Skjalg
4-h48,12(+1,0) Edvard Raade Asplund(2010)IL Tyrving
5-h48,14(+1,0) Thomas Aas(2010)IL Gry
6-h48,16(+1,0) Odin Rønnekleiv Oppheim(2010)Hyen IL
7-h48,32(+1,0) Wilmer Bjørnstad Bjor(2010)Sarpsborg IL
8-h48,36(+1,0) Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
1-h58,78(+0,1) Morten Halmøy(2010)Bækkelagets SK
1-fi 7,74(+1,2) Jacob Mikal Maltun(2010)Os Turnforening
2-fi 7,75(+1,2) Enrico Furuseth(2010)Bækkelagets SK
3-fi 7,77(+1,2) Otto Ramsland(2010)Idrettslaget Skjalg
4-fi 8,02(+1,2) Thomas Aas(2010)IL Gry
5-fi 8,03(+1,2) Edvard Raade Asplund(2010)IL Tyrving
6-fi 8,05(+1,2) Wilmer Bjørnstad Bjor(2010)Sarpsborg IL
7-fi 8,09(+1,2) Odin Rønnekleiv Oppheim(2010)Hyen IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h125,19(+3,8) Enrico Furuseth(2010)Bækkelagets SK
2-h127,22(+3,8) Odin Rønnekleiv Oppheim(2010)Hyen IL
3-h129,46(+3,8) Bjørn Herland Gudmundsen(2010)Idrettslaget Skjalg
4-h129,86(+3,8) Thorbjørn Børsum(2010)IL Tyrving
5-h130,78(+3,8) Mikail Emir Bol(2010)IF Hellas
6-h131,64(+3,8) Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
7-h132,21(+3,8) Mathias Ystheim Malm(2010)Idrettslaget Skjalg
1-h227,53(+2,2) Oskar Gram Amundsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
2-h227,61(+2,2) Mugis Mohammed Napo(2010)IF Hellas
3-h228,06(+2,2) Jonatan Ji-Yong Holm Edvardsen(2010)Horten Friidrettsklubb
4-h228,09(+2,2) Atle Pas(2010)FIK Orion
5-h228,37(+2,2) Åsmund Gjone-Sandnes(2010)Bækkelagets SK
6-h228,40(+2,2) Matheo Pujol Holtlund(2010)IL Tyrving
7-h229,06(+2,2) Morten Halmøy(2010)Bækkelagets SK
8-h229,51(+2,2) Olav Midtun Lindhjem(2010)Larvik Turn & IF
1-h326,77(+2,2) Sondre Hanshus Hjelm(2010)Lambertseter IF
2-h327,02(+2,2) Trym Sortdal Volden(2010)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
3-h327,20(+2,2) Jørgen Aksel Hvidsten Blytt(2010)Sem IF
4-h327,24(+2,2) Theodor Masterud Lundamo(2010)IL Tyrving
5-h327,41(+2,2) Fredrik Ness Evensmo(2010)IL i BUL
6-h327,49(+2,2) Wilmer Bjørnstad Bjor(2010)Sarpsborg IL
7-h328,00(+2,2) Markus Bjørtomt(2010)IL Tyrving
8-h328,41(+2,2) Herman Urnes Hahn(2010)Haugesund IL
1-h424,64(+0,6) Marcus Folland Dahl(2010)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
2-h425,36(+0,6) Jacob Mikal Maltun(2010)Os Turnforening
3-h425,91(+0,6) Edvard Raade Asplund(2010)IL Tyrving
4-h426,11(+0,6) Gabriel Ratikainen Jensen(2010)IL Tyrving
5-h426,70(+0,6) Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
6-h426,70(+0,6) Otto Ramsland(2010)Idrettslaget Skjalg
7-h427,02(+0,6) Aleksander Christian Moen(2010)IL i BUL
8-h430,40(+0,6) Nicholas von Jakitsch Garvik(2010)IL i BUL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h11,37,80 Sondre Hanshus Hjelm(2010)Lambertseter IF
2-h11,39,26 Noah Lünell(2010)Idrettslaget Skjalg
3-h11,40,16 Markus Steen(2010)Mandal & Halse IL
4-h11,43,77 Theodor Masterud Lundamo(2010)IL Tyrving
5-h11,48,23 Nicolai Disch Olsrød(2010)Sem IF
6-h12,06,19 Mathias Ystheim Malm(2010)Idrettslaget Skjalg
1-h21,28,43 Jonas Røstum(2010)IL i BUL
3-h21,29,70 Henrik Robberstad Holbæk(2010)Idrettslaget Skjalg
4-h21,31,49 Eivind Vikingstad(2010)Haugesund IL
5-h21,33,07 Ludvig Færø Linde(2010)Varegg IL
6-h21,33,21 Sigurd Tepsel Sjulstad(2010)Larvik Turn & IF
7-h21,33,69 Bror Erling Heegaard(2010)Gjesdal IL
8-h21,35,87 Johannes Seime(2010)IK Grane
9-h21,36,62 Jørgen Aksel Hvidsten Blytt(2010)Sem IF
10-h21,38,06 Johann Mjølstad-Skinnes(2010)Krødsherad IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,29,19 Jonas Røstum(2010)IL i BUL
24,29,53 Ludvig Færø Linde(2010)Varegg IL
34,29,72 Eivind Vikingstad(2010)Haugesund IL
44,34,86 Magnus Kilvær Nilssen(2010)Herøy IL
54,37,33 Bror Erling Heegaard(2010)Gjesdal IL
74,42,25 Sigurd Tepsel Sjulstad(2010)Larvik Turn & IF
84,44,05 Johann Mjølstad-Skinnes(2010)Krødsherad IL
94,46,46 Lars Christian Granaas Bjerke(2010)IF Hellas
104,49,27 Henrik Robberstad Holbæk(2010)Idrettslaget Skjalg
114,52,07 Sondre Hanshus Hjelm(2010)Lambertseter IF
124,56,17 Johannes Seime(2010)IK Grane
135,00,59 Viljar Solum Dahlberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF
145,02,48 Nicolai Disch Olsrød(2010)Sem IF
155,06,33 Fredrik Ness Evensmo(2010)IL i BUL
165,16,76 Markus Steen(2010)Mandal & Halse IL
175,19,11 Mathias Eek(2010)Sørum IL

80 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h112,62(+0,1) Brage Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
2-h114,01(+0,1) Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
3-h114,47(+0,1) Johannes Levernes Solberg(2010)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
4-h115,60(+0,1) Mikail Emir Bol(2010)IF Hellas
5-h117,35(+0,1) Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
1-h212,72(-1,5) Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
2-h212,80(-1,5) Sigurd Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
3-h213,50(-1,5) Oskar Gram Amundsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
4-h214,50(-1,5) Johann Mjølstad-Skinnes(2010)Krødsherad IL
5-h214,70(-1,5) Jon Magnus Våge(2010)Haugesund IL
6-h215,01(-1,5) Edvard Raade Asplund(2010)IL Tyrving
7-h215,16(-1,5) Sondre Hanshus Hjelm(2010)Lambertseter IF
8-h215,58(-1,5) Johannes Seime(2010)IK Grane

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,55 Sigurd Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
21,55 Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
31,50 Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
41,50 Gabriel Ratikainen Jensen(2010)IL Tyrving
51,45 Enrico Furuseth(2010)Bækkelagets SK
61,45 Oskar Gram Amundsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
71,40 Johannes Seime(2010)IK Grane
81,40 Nicholas von Jakitsch Garvik(2010)IL i BUL
91,40 Mikkel Trageton(2010)Romerike Friidrett
91,40 Jon Magnus Våge(2010)Haugesund IL
111,35 Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
121,30 Vetle Lier(2010)IL Koll
131,30 Erik Syver Buskoven(2010)Fredrikstad IF
141,30 Mats Jacobsen(2010)Fredrikstad IF
151,30 Johannes Levernes Solberg(2010)Kristiansands IF Friidrett

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,10 Mikkel Trageton(2010)Romerike Friidrett
23,00 Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
32,50 Alexander Sæbø(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
42,40 Herman Urnes Hahn(2010)Haugesund IL
52,30 Jon Magnus Våge(2010)Haugesund IL
62,30 Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
72,20 Nicholas von Jakitsch Garvik(2010)IL i BUL
82,10 Andreas Varem Lindberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF
92,10 Erik Syver Buskoven(2010)Fredrikstad IF
101,80 Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,56(+2,1) Marcus Folland Dahl(2010)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
5,46(+1,2) Marcus Folland Dahl(2010)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
25,22(+1,0) Aleksander Christian Moen(2010)IL i BUL
35,21(+3,8) Odin Rønnekleiv Oppheim(2010)Hyen IL
45,11(+1,2) Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
54,93(+1,3) Oskar Gram Amundsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
64,86(+1,6) Herman Urnes Hahn(2010)Haugesund IL
4,83(+1,5) Odin Rønnekleiv Oppheim(2010)Hyen IL
74,81(+2,7) Jørgen Aksel Hvidsten Blytt(2010)Sem IF
4,61(+1,7) Jørgen Aksel Hvidsten Blytt(2010)Sem IF
84,56(+1,9) Johannes Seime(2010)IK Grane
94,44(+2,2) Markus Bjørtomt(2010)IL Tyrving
104,34(+1,0) Trym Sortdal Volden(2010)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
114,23(+1,9) Henrik Røsten Rebnes(2010)IL Tyrving
4,00(+0,5) Markus Bjørtomt(2010)IL Tyrving
123,88(+1,3) Nicholas von Jakitsch Garvik(2010)IL i BUL
133,74(+2,2) Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
143,73(+0,5) Mikail Emir Bol(2010)IF Hellas

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,28(+1,1) Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
210,63(+1,4) Aleksander Christian Moen(2010)IL i BUL
310,11(+3,9) Odin Rønnekleiv Oppheim(2010)Hyen IL
410,09(+3,0) Åsmund Gjone-Sandnes(2010)Bækkelagets SK
610,06(-0,8) Oskar Gram Amundsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
10,03(+1,4) Odin Rønnekleiv Oppheim(2010)Hyen IL
9,83(+2,0) Åsmund Gjone-Sandnes(2010)Bækkelagets SK
59,77(+1,3) Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL
79,34(+0,9) Andreas Varem Lindberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF
89,17(+1,6) Johannes Levernes Solberg(2010)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
99,16(+0,4) Mats Jacobsen(2010)Fredrikstad IF
109,02(+2,9) Mikail Emir Bol(2010)IF Hellas
119,00(+2,2) Morten Halmøy(2010)Bækkelagets SK
8,96(+1,6) Morten Halmøy(2010)Bækkelagets SK
128,52(+0,8) Erik Syver Buskoven(2010)Fredrikstad IF
8,36(+1,8) Mikail Emir Bol(2010)IF Hellas
137,97(+1,8) Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,45 Jonatan Ji-Yong Holm Edvardsen(2010)Horten Friidrettsklubb
29,91 Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL
39,86 Gabriel Ratikainen Jensen(2010)IL Tyrving
49,62 Philip Habla-Foss(2010)Urædd Friidrett
59,56 Enrico Furuseth(2010)Bækkelagets SK
69,48 Håkon Kraggerud Bjørge(2010)IL Tyrving
79,36 Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
88,45 Mugis Mohammed Napo(2010)IF Hellas
94,93 Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
104,85 Nicholas von Jakitsch Garvik(2010)IL i BUL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
133,14 Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
226,32 Philip Habla-Foss(2010)Urædd Friidrett
324,37 Erik Syver Buskoven(2010)Fredrikstad IF
424,22 Håkon Kraggerud Bjørge(2010)IL Tyrving
523,62 Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
618,42 Oskar Gram Amundsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
716,57 Andreas Varem Lindberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF
814,62 Mats Jacobsen(2010)Fredrikstad IF
913,93 Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
1012,42 Alexander Sæbø(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
137,76 Philip Habla-Foss(2010)Urædd Friidrett
235,62 Jonatan Ji-Yong Holm Edvardsen(2010)Horten Friidrettsklubb
325,97 Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL
412,77 Fredrik Ness Evensmo(2010)IL i BUL

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
135,60 Brage Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
234,52 Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
333,91 Jonatan Ji-Yong Holm Edvardsen(2010)Horten Friidrettsklubb
433,03 Håkon Kraggerud Bjørge(2010)IL Tyrving
530,06 Atle Pas(2010)FIK Orion
628,18 Mikkel Trageton(2010)Romerike Friidrett
726,58 Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL
819,02 Erik Syver Buskoven(2010)Fredrikstad IF
916,60 Morten Halmøy(2010)Bækkelagets SK
1015,83 Åsmund Gjone-Sandnes(2010)Bækkelagets SK
1115,64 Mats Jacobsen(2010)Fredrikstad IF
1213,37 Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar

Gutter 15

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h112,21(+0,8) Sebastian Rueda Svendsen(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
2-h112,44(+0,8) Vetle Lier(2010)IL Koll
3-h112,77(+0,8) Ola Jørstad Aurebekk(2009)Fredrikstad IF
4-h113,00(+0,8) Mathias Osnes Andreassen(2009)Ask Friidrett
5-h113,25(+0,8) Vebjørn Grimeli(2009)Flåværingen IL
6-h113,53(+0,8) Gunnar Erik Furu(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar
7-h114,08(+0,8) Ask Hemmingsen Steiro(2009)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
1-h212,69(+0,7) Sander Sjøen Hjelmervik(2009)Haugesund IL
2-h212,81(+0,7) Otto Ramsland(2010)Idrettslaget Skjalg
3-h212,87(+0,7) Marius Aarset Lilleskog(2009)Haugesund IL
4-h212,91(+0,7) Markus Barka(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
5-h213,01(+0,7) Alexander Gårseth Watland(2009)Sandnes IL
6-h213,08(+0,7) Øyvind Kolstad Silseth(2009)Ask Friidrett
7-h213,12(+0,7) Brage Kaspersen Bjaaland(2009)IL Tyrving
1-h312,06(+0,9) Theodor Gutvik(2009)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
2-h312,09(+0,9) Mathias Oliver Skrede(2009)Sandnes IL
3-h312,43(+0,9) Enrico Furuseth(2010)Bækkelagets SK
4-h312,44(+0,9) Ole Grindland(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
5-h312,46(+0,9) Gabriel Wennerström(2009)Romerike Friidrett
6-h312,51(+0,9) Jacob Mikal Maltun(2010)Os Turnforening
8-h312,65(+0,9) Sigurd Pareli Juven(2009)Bodø Friidrettsklubb
1-h411,56(+1,5) Kristoffer Hagen Skoge(2009)Dimna IL
2-h411,68(+1,5) Sindre Klausen Veggan(2009)IL Tyrving
3-h411,75(+1,5) Christopher Sandvik(2009)Haugesund IL
4-h411,76(+1,5) Oskar Gjertsen Trumpy(2009)IL Gneist
5-h411,93(+1,5) Jens-Kristian Kjølseth Eide(2009)Norna-Salhus IL
6-h412,08(+1,5) Magnus Somying Olsen(2009)IL i BUL Tromsø
7-h412,08(+1,5) Olai Stav Graasvoll(2009)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
8-h412,33(+1,5) Øystein Bogstrand Løitegård(2009)IF Hellas
1-fi 11,51(+2,4) Oskar Gjertsen Trumpy(2009)IL Gneist
2-fi 11,52(+2,4) Sindre Klausen Veggan(2009)IL Tyrving
3-fi 11,75(+2,4) Jens-Kristian Kjølseth Eide(2009)Norna-Salhus IL
4-fi 11,85(+2,4) Christopher Sandvik(2009)Haugesund IL
5-fi 11,86(+2,4) Theodor Gutvik(2009)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
6-fi 11,92(+2,4) Magnus Somying Olsen(2009)IL i BUL Tromsø
7-fi 11,94(+2,4) Olai Stav Graasvoll(2009)Kristiansands IF Friidrett

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h125,10(+0,1) Chinua Albert Macfoy-Hutchinson(2009)Nesodden IF
2-h125,67(+0,1) Sigurd Pareli Juven(2009)Bodø Friidrettsklubb
3-h125,74(+0,1) Henrik Villanger(2009)Ask Friidrett
4-h125,81(+0,1) Ola Jørstad Aurebekk(2009)Fredrikstad IF
5-h126,73(+0,1) Marius Aarset Lilleskog(2009)Haugesund IL
6-h127,04(+0,1) Herman Ystheim Undseth(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
7-h127,73(+0,1) Vebjørn Grimeli(2009)Flåværingen IL
8-h129,10(+0,1) Ask Hemmingsen Steiro(2009)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
1-h224,62(-0,6) Sebastian Rueda Svendsen(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
2-h225,07(-0,6) Mathias Oliver Skrede(2009)Sandnes IL
3-h225,13(-0,6) Mathias Osnes Andreassen(2009)Ask Friidrett
4-h225,33(-0,6) Sofian Grimstad Nilsen(2009)Sandnes IL
5-h225,49(-0,6) Ole Grindland(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
6-h225,84(-0,6) Alexander Gårseth Watland(2009)Sandnes IL
7-h225,99(-0,6) Markus Barka(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
2-h324,18(-0,4) Olai Stav Graasvoll(2009)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
3-h324,91(-0,4) Gabriel Wennerström(2009)Romerike Friidrett
4-h325,22(-0,4) Øystein Bogstrand Løitegård(2009)IF Hellas
5-h325,24(-0,4) Sander Sjøen Hjelmervik(2009)Haugesund IL
6-h325,69(-0,4) Brage Kaspersen Bjaaland(2009)IL Tyrving
1-h422,78(-0,4) Casey Ferdinand Felde(2009)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
2-h422,99(-0,4) Oskar Gjertsen Trumpy(2009)IL Gneist
3-h423,52(-0,4) Christopher Sandvik(2009)Haugesund IL
4-h423,60(-0,4) Jens-Kristian Kjølseth Eide(2009)Norna-Salhus IL
5-h423,64(-0,4) Kristoffer Hagen Skoge(2009)Dimna IL
6-h423,75(-0,4) Sindre Klausen Veggan(2009)IL Tyrving
7-h424,16(-0,4) Magnus Somying Olsen(2009)IL i BUL Tromsø

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h12,10,83 Hector Breivik(2009)Ask Friidrett
2-h12,15,75 David Sindre Risberg(2009)Sandefjord Turn & IF
3-h12,16,43 Magnus Hauge Øyen(2009)IL Gneist
4-h12,20,12 Henrik Villanger(2009)Ask Friidrett
5-h12,20,72 Mathias Erstad(2009)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
6-h12,22,76 Embrik Nordset(2009)Nittedal IL
7-h12,28,60 Ask Røkenes(2009)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
1-h22,04,86 Sverre Hansen Munkvold(2009)Lambertseter IF
2-h22,04,94 Elias Landøy Rasmussen(2009)Haugesund IL
3-h22,05,66 Sebastian Brunsdon(2009)IL Tyrving
4-h22,09,84 Herman Harstad Jacobsen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
5-h22,10,64 Linus Hernebäck Andersson(2009)Norna-Salhus IL
6-h22,12,27 Lars Håkon Tengesdal Oftedal(2009)Gjesdal IL

2000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,51,69 Elias Landøy Rasmussen(2009)Haugesund IL
25,59,67 Hector Breivik(2009)Ask Friidrett
36,00,09 Lars Håkon Tengesdal Oftedal(2009)Gjesdal IL
46,04,33 Magnus Hauge Øyen(2009)IL Gneist
56,08,21 Herman Harstad Jacobsen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
66,08,93 Vetle Titlestad Bye(2009)IL Runar
76,08,93 Tarjei Momrak(2009)Fyresdal IL
86,12,02 Lars Kålås Abrahamsen(2009)IL Runar
96,20,96 Aksel Myrstad Olsen(2009)Sem IF
106,42,62 Ask Røkenes(2009)Sortland Friidrettsklubb

100 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h114,59(+0,8) Theodor Gutvik(2009)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
2-h115,33(+0,8) David Sindre Risberg(2009)Sandefjord Turn & IF
3-h115,94(+0,8) Sigurd Pareli Juven(2009)Bodø Friidrettsklubb
1-h213,72(-1,7) Oskar Gjertsen Trumpy(2009)IL Gneist
2-h214,78(-1,7) Fredrik Kvarberg Henriksen(2009)Ås IL
4-h215,09(-1,7) Adrian Bolsøy(2009)Sandnes IL
5-h215,14(-1,7) Sofian Grimstad Nilsen(2009)Sandnes IL

300 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
142,59 Sverre Hansen Munkvold(2009)Lambertseter IF
243,72 Brage Kaspersen Bjaaland(2009)IL Tyrving
344,79 Aleksander Jørgen Lunn(2009)IF Hellas
445,21 Sofian Grimstad Nilsen(2009)Sandnes IL
548,59 Vebjørn Grimeli(2009)Flåværingen IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,70 David Sindre Risberg(2009)Sandefjord Turn & IF
21,67 Oskar Gjertsen Trumpy(2009)IL Gneist
31,67 Adrian Bolsøy(2009)Sandnes IL
41,65 Vebjørn Grimeli(2009)Flåværingen IL
61,62 Sofian Grimstad Nilsen(2009)Sandnes IL
71,60 Henrik Høgvold(2009)Sem IF
71,60 Gunnar Erik Furu(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar
91,55 Marius Aarset Lilleskog(2009)Haugesund IL
101,50 Aldric Kenarlikdjian(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
23,05 Andreas Nordgård(2009)Hurdal IL
33,05 Adrian Bolsøy(2009)Sandnes IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,17(+1,4) Olai Stav Graasvoll(2009)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
36,07(+1,4) Theodor Gutvik(2009)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
46,02(+1,6) Jon Forø-Sandodden(2009)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
55,95(+1,8) Sindre Klausen Veggan(2009)IL Tyrving
65,83(+1,9) Magnus Somying Olsen(2009)IL i BUL Tromsø
75,48(+3,2) Sander Sjøen Hjelmervik(2009)Haugesund IL
85,46(+2,6) Fredrik Kvarberg Henriksen(2009)Ås IL
95,42(+3,2) Adrian Bolsøy(2009)Sandnes IL
5,41(+1,5) Fredrik Kvarberg Henriksen(2009)Ås IL
5,35(+1,6) Adrian Bolsøy(2009)Sandnes IL
105,09(+0,4) Marius Aarset Lilleskog(2009)Haugesund IL
115,06(+1,5) Aleksander Jørgen Lunn(2009)IF Hellas
125,03(+1,5) Sofian Grimstad Nilsen(2009)Sandnes IL
154,89(-0,1) Henrik Høgvold(2009)Sem IF
4,87(+1,4) Sander Sjøen Hjelmervik(2009)Haugesund IL
164,26(+2,6) Ask Hemmingsen Steiro(2009)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
4,01(+1,7) Ask Hemmingsen Steiro(2009)Sortland Friidrettsklubb

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,01(+1,4) Sindre Klausen Veggan(2009)IL Tyrving
211,53(-0,1) Theodor Gutvik(2009)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
310,53(-0,6) Henrik Høgvold(2009)Sem IF
49,85(-0,2) Ask Røkenes(2009)Sortland Friidrettsklubb

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,10 Olai Stav Graasvoll(2009)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
211,18 Aldric Kenarlikdjian(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
310,61 Sigurd Pareli Juven(2009)Bodø Friidrettsklubb
410,61 Jakob Volline Nessler(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
510,37 Rowan James Else(2009)IL Tyrving
10,23 Sander Stoltenberg(2006)Idrettslaget Skjalg
610,21 Johannes Martin Walhovd Fjell(2009)IL Koll
710,10 Thomas Svendsen(2009)IL Tyrving
88,74 Henrik Høgvold(2009)Sem IF

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
136,42 Sigurd Pareli Juven(2009)Bodø Friidrettsklubb
233,71 Vebjørn Grimeli(2009)Flåværingen IL
330,68 Jakob Volline Nessler(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
429,10 Rowan James Else(2009)IL Tyrving
526,34 David Sindre Risberg(2009)Sandefjord Turn & IF
624,98 Theodor Gutvik(2009)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
723,76 Ask Hemmingsen Steiro(2009)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
820,66 Ask Røkenes(2009)Sortland Friidrettsklubb

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
131,72 Jakob Volline Nessler(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
227,53 Rowan James Else(2009)IL Tyrving
323,33 Theodor Gutvik(2009)Kristiansands IF Friidrett

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
143,83 Thomas Svendsen(2009)IL Tyrving
238,51 Vebjørn Grimeli(2009)Flåværingen IL
338,18 Aldric Kenarlikdjian(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
437,59 Adrian Bolsøy(2009)Sandnes IL
537,53 David Sindre Risberg(2009)Sandefjord Turn & IF
635,53 Alexander Gårseth Watland(2009)Sandnes IL
735,51 Sofian Grimstad Nilsen(2009)Sandnes IL
831,65 Sigurd Pareli Juven(2009)Bodø Friidrettsklubb
930,18 Rowan James Else(2009)IL Tyrving
1025,69 Ask Hemmingsen Steiro(2009)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
1125,53 Ola Jørstad Aurebekk(2009)Fredrikstad IF
1223,53 Henrik Høgvold(2009)Sem IF

Gutter 16

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h111,77(+1,4) Claes Joakim Lille-Mæhlum Gardskär(2008)Hamar IL
2-h112,27(+1,4) Emil Kristoffer Viddal Sætre(2008)Asker Sk. Friidrett
3-h112,91(+1,4) Adrian Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
4-h113,00(+1,4) Andreas Kragholm(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
5-h113,63(+1,4) Eivind Aakra Indahl(2008)Ski IL Friidrett
6-h113,78(+1,4) Daniel Aasbrenn(2008)Sarpsborg IL
1-h211,58(+1,4) Hans Horn Tønnessen(2008)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
2-h212,03(+1,4) Brede Bergheim(2008)Ask Friidrett
3-h212,18(+1,4) Nikolai Østrem Enersen(2008)Haugesund IL
4-h212,44(+1,4) Radin Kalbasi(2008)IL i BUL
5-h213,41(+1,4) Leo Mathias Alexandre Laborde-Castagnet Røren(2008)IL i BUL
6-h215,76(+1,4) Trym Bugge-Olsen(2008)IL i BUL Tromsø
1-h311,37(+1,1) Runar Soriano Ervik(2008)Dimna IL
2-h311,67(+1,1) Tomas Digernes Heltne(2008)Ranheim IL
3-h311,69(+1,1) August Hope Nordvang(2008)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
4-h311,73(+1,1) Kristoffer Olstad Dahl(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
5-h311,81(+1,1) Lucas Nande Eggen(2008)IL Koll
6-h311,84(+1,1) Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll
7-h311,89(+1,1) Mikael Girma Worku(2008)IL i BUL
1-fi 11,26(+2,1) Runar Soriano Ervik(2008)Dimna IL
2-fi 11,48(+2,1) Hans Horn Tønnessen(2008)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
3-fi 11,65(+2,1) Claes Joakim Lille-Mæhlum Gardskär(2008)Hamar IL
4-fi 11,67(+2,1) Tomas Digernes Heltne(2008)Ranheim IL
5-fi 11,68(+2,1) Kristoffer Olstad Dahl(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
6-fi 11,69(+2,1) August Hope Nordvang(2008)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
7-fi 11,77(+2,1) Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll
8-fi 11,84(+2,1) Lucas Nande Eggen(2008)IL Koll

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h124,09(-1,0) Claes Joakim Lille-Mæhlum Gardskär(2008)Hamar IL
2-h124,57(-1,0) Emil Kristoffer Viddal Sætre(2008)Asker Sk. Friidrett
3-h124,70(-1,0) Viktor Stattin(2008)IK Hind
4-h125,04(-1,0) Nikolai Østrem Enersen(2008)Haugesund IL
5-h125,37(-1,0) Carl William Thowsen Holst(2008)IL i BUL
6-h125,52(-1,0) Jørgen Farbrot Gether(2008)Bækkelagets SK
7-h125,82(-1,0) Aksel Gimmingsrud Nagelhus(2008)Bækkelagets SK
8-h127,87(-1,0) Eivind Aakra Indahl(2008)Ski IL Friidrett
1-h223,59(-0,1) Hans Horn Tønnessen(2008)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
2-h223,91(-0,1) Kristoffer Olstad Dahl(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
3-h223,92(-0,1) Lucas Nande Eggen(2008)IL Koll
4-h224,13(-0,1) Jørgen Halmøy(2008)Bækkelagets SK
5-h224,18(-0,1) Mikael Girma Worku(2008)IL i BUL
6-h224,18(-0,1) Sebastian Tandberg Gyllensten(2008)Dimna IL
7-h224,24(-0,1) Brede Bergheim(2008)Ask Friidrett
8-h224,26(-0,1) Torjus Østebø(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
1-h322,95(-1,3) Carl Henrik Breigan(2008)Fredrikstad IF
2-h323,20(-1,3) Tomas Digernes Heltne(2008)Ranheim IL
3-h323,51(-1,3) August Hope Nordvang(2008)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
4-h323,85(-1,3) Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll
5-h324,01(-1,3) Magnus Maximilian Odland(2008)IL Koll
6-h324,04(-1,3) Mathias Johansen(2008)IK Hind
7-h324,56(-1,3) Trym Bugge-Olsen(2008)IL i BUL Tromsø

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h12,06,45 Jørgen Halmøy(2008)Bækkelagets SK
2-h12,09,48 Sivert Rusten(2008)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
3-h12,09,96 Sebastian Tandberg Gyllensten(2008)Dimna IL
4-h12,10,13 Anders Granum Haug(2008)Gausdal FIK
5-h12,11,08 Filip Nåvik(2008)Moss IL
6-h12,14,90 Kristoffer Ansteensen Kottum(2008)Sarpsborg IL
7-h12,16,72 Aksel Gimmingsrud Nagelhus(2008)Bækkelagets SK
8-h12,17,06 Kristian Melkeråen(2008)Haugesund IL
9-h12,18,77 Isak Eliassen Løkke(2008)Sem IF
10-h12,23,06 Leo Mathias Alexandre Laborde-Castagnet Røren(2008)IL i BUL
1-h22,01,65 Endre Hartvedt Haugen(2008)Fyllingen IL
2-h22,02,17 Henrik Graver Odden(2008)Kragerø IF Friidrett
3-h22,02,52 Axel Wold Møller(2008)IL Koll
4-h22,02,55 Leon Washington(2010)IF Sturla
5-h22,03,66 Iver Løvgaard Faksvåg(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
6-h22,04,15 Martin Tjelle(2008)Nittedal IL
7-h22,04,54 Marcus Eek(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
8-h22,05,07 Haakon Røvik Svanæs(2008)IL Koll
9-h22,05,08 Eirik Markussen(2008)Fyllingen IL

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,39,90 Martin Tjelle(2008)Nittedal IL
28,50,48 Martin Mjelde(2008)IL Gneist
39,02,44 Haakon Røvik Svanæs(2008)IL Koll
49,10,47 Jan-Olav Gullbrå Hilleren(2008)Ask Friidrett
59,25,21 Daniel Wasbø(2008)IL Gneist
69,37,31 Hans Øyvind Sundve(2008)IL Sandvin
79,50,68 Julian Fagerli(2008)Rana FIK
810,07,10 Tobias Harstad Rinde(2008)Skarphedin IL
910,21,30 Kristoffer Ansteensen Kottum(2008)Sarpsborg IL
1010,22,85 Marius Myran(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

100 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,86(+0,3) Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll
215,00(+0,3) Torjus Østebø(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
315,32(+0,3) Mathias Johansen(2008)IK Hind
415,57(+0,3) Nilas Salvesen Marcussen(2008)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
515,78(+0,3) Mikael Girma Worku(2008)IL i BUL
618,22(+0,3) Daniel Aasbrenn(2008)Sarpsborg IL
718,37(+0,3) Leo Mathias Alexandre Laborde-Castagnet Røren(2008)IL i BUL

300 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
142,00 Mathias Johansen(2008)IK Hind
242,26 Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll
342,57 Mikael Girma Worku(2008)IL i BUL
442,96 Torjus Østebø(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
543,43 Viktor Stattin(2008)IK Hind

1500 meter hinder (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,38,10 Jan-Olav Gullbrå Hilleren(2008)Ask Friidrett
25,01,70 Kristian Melkeråen(2008)Haugesund IL
35,01,75 Filip Nåvik(2008)Moss IL
45,12,12 Marius Myran(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,62 Ulrik Ardiles Fallan(2008)Ski IL Friidrett
21,57 Adrian Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
31,57 Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll
41,52 Daniel Aasbrenn(2008)Sarpsborg IL
51,47 Andreas Kragholm(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,55 Siver Olavsbråten Ebbestad(2008)IL Sandvin
23,55 Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,55(+2,2) Carl Henrik Breigan(2008)Fredrikstad IF
6,16(+1,5) Carl Henrik Breigan(2008)Fredrikstad IF
26,07(+3,4) Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll
5,70(+1,6) Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll
35,64(+1,5) Sebastian Tandberg Gyllensten(2008)Dimna IL
45,60(+1,8) Mats Emilsen Bäckstrøm(2008)Sarpsborg IL
55,52(+3,0) Radin Kalbasi(2008)IL i BUL
5,39(+1,8) Radin Kalbasi(2008)IL i BUL
65,10(+4,3) Leo Mathias Alexandre Laborde-Castagnet Røren(2008)IL i BUL
74,71(+1,8) Andreas Kragholm(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
4,63(+1,9) Leo Mathias Alexandre Laborde-Castagnet Røren(2008)IL i BUL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,81(+0,5) Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll
210,80(+0,1) Jørgen Farbrot Gether(2008)Bækkelagets SK
310,34(+0,4) Daniel Aasbrenn(2008)Sarpsborg IL
410,27(-0,8) Leo Mathias Alexandre Laborde-Castagnet Røren(2008)IL i BUL

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,30 Eivind Aakra Indahl(2008)Ski IL Friidrett
28,81 Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll

Diskos 1,5kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
129,53 Eivind Aakra Indahl(2008)Ski IL Friidrett
227,07 Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll

Slegge 5,0kg/120cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
150,48 Linus Kristian Kjølberg(2008)Romerike Friidrett
229,02 Viktor Stattin(2008)IK Hind

Spyd 700gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
141,38 Brian Billing(2008)Ski IL Friidrett
239,73 Mats Klungland(2008)IL Koll
330,52 Alexander Jernberg(2008)Lambertseter IF
428,67 Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll

Gutter 17

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h112,02(+1,6) Kristian Weider Bore(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-h112,11(+1,6) Erling Brekke(2007)Bøler IF
3-h112,29(+1,6) Simen Furuseth(2007)Bøler IF
4-h112,39(+1,6) Noah Aleksander Bakken Hesla(2007)Søndre Land IL
5-h112,72(+1,6) Noah Ruben(2007)IL i BUL
6-h112,77(+1,6) Linus André Hellem Strupstad(2007)Ranheim IL
7-h113,02(+1,6) Jack Bendiksen(2007)Asker Sk. Friidrett
1-h211,56(+0,6) Vegard Olkinuora Kyseth(2007)Gausdal FIK
2-h211,73(+0,6) Markus Bøe Skåren(2007)Ranheim IL
3-h211,81(+0,6) Sondre F. Eilertsen(2007)Haugesund IL
4-h211,85(+0,6) Elias Tveitane Furuseth(2007)Moelven IL
5-h211,96(+0,6) August Grimeli(2007)Flåværingen IL
6-h212,06(+0,6) Aksel Fagerli(2007)Ranheim IL
7-h212,08(+0,6) Thor Anders Mannes Minsaas(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
1-h311,41(+1,6) Aleksander Aarestrup(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
2-h311,41(+1,6) Oliver Tomala(2007)IL Sandvin
3-h311,52(+1,6) Eurico Bergum(2007)IL Pioner
4-h311,53(+1,6) Martin Gjørvad(2007)IL Tyrving
5-h311,60(+1,6) Hugo Ramsland(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
6-h311,71(+1,6) Philip Kauffmann(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
7-h311,84(+1,6) Lukas Stilson Arstad(2007)Ranheim IL
1-h410,65(+2,9) Christopher Ekene Nordlie(2007)IL i BUL
2-h410,74(+2,9) Benjamin Altmann Opuama(2008)Ski IL Friidrett
3-h410,92(+2,9) Markus Le Fjeld(2007)IL Tyrving
4-h411,04(+2,9) Josh Anthony Bjerke(2007)IL i BUL
5-h411,05(+2,9) Richard Dahn(2007)IF Sturla
6-h411,07(+2,9) Elias Solheim Sollid(2007)Sørild FIK
7-h411,30(+2,9) Marcus Devantés Gardner Stålby(2007)IK Tjalve
8-h411,33(+2,9) Benjamin Moen(2007)Fana IL
1-fi 10,69(+2,3) Christopher Ekene Nordlie(2007)IL i BUL
2-fi 10,74(+2,3) Benjamin Altmann Opuama(2008)Ski IL Friidrett
3-fi 10,88(+2,3) Markus Le Fjeld(2007)IL Tyrving
4-fi 10,89(+2,3) Richard Dahn(2007)IF Sturla
5-fi 11,10(+2,3) Josh Anthony Bjerke(2007)IL i BUL
6-fi 11,22(+2,3) Marcus Devantés Gardner Stålby(2007)IK Tjalve
7-fi 11,30(+2,3) Oliver Tomala(2007)IL Sandvin
8-fi 11,36(+2,3) Aleksander Aarestrup(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h124,43(+1,9) Erling Magnus Aasheim(2007)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
2-h124,67(+1,9) Krister Rivera Hvattum(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
3-h124,88(+1,9) Jacob Egeberg Holm(2007)Moss IL
4-h126,02(+1,9) Morten Husebø Hestnes(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
5-h126,07(+1,9) Thomas Næss(2007)IL Tyrving
6-h126,18(+1,9) Markus Aseged Nesholen(2007)Snøgg Friidrett
7-h127,48(+1,9) Mathias Hansen Rove(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
1-h224,16(+2,2) Aksel Fagerli(2007)Ranheim IL
2-h224,39(+2,2) August Grimeli(2007)Flåværingen IL
3-h224,43(+2,2) Kristian Weider Bore(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
4-h224,44(+2,2) Markus Bøe Skåren(2007)Ranheim IL
5-h224,57(+2,2) Markus Nordviken(2007)Bøler IF
6-h224,67(+2,2) Erling Brekke(2007)Bøler IF
7-h224,99(+2,2) Kasper Høylo Jevne(2007)Rustad IL
1-h323,48(+2,0) Thomas Viksaas Biermann(2007)IL i BUL
2-h324,05(+2,0) Lukas Stilson Arstad(2007)Ranheim IL
3-h324,22(+2,0) Thor Anders Mannes Minsaas(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
4-h324,23(+2,0) Jesper Dypvik Kvaale(2007)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
5-h324,50(+2,0) Jacob Bergmann Abusdal(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
6-h324,55(+2,0) Sondre F. Eilertsen(2007)Haugesund IL
7-h324,56(+2,0) Iver Andreassen-Holm(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
1-h422,86(+4,3) Noah Digernes Merheb(2007)Dimna IL
2-h422,88(+4,3) Vegard Olkinuora Kyseth(2007)Gausdal FIK
3-h422,99(+4,3) Zion Ramirez(2007)IL i BUL
4-h423,22(+4,3) Martin Gjørvad(2007)IL Tyrving
5-h423,34(+4,3) Eurico Bergum(2007)IL Pioner
6-h423,37(+4,3) Philip Kauffmann(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
7-h423,46(+4,3) Hugo Ramsland(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
1-h521,53(+4,6) Benjamin Altmann Opuama(2008)Ski IL Friidrett
2-h522,06(+4,6) Elias Solheim Sollid(2007)Sørild FIK
3-h522,12(+4,6) Josh Anthony Bjerke(2007)IL i BUL
4-h522,16(+4,6) Richard Dahn(2007)IF Sturla
5-h522,48(+4,6) Oliver Tomala(2007)IL Sandvin
6-h522,68(+4,6) Marcus Devantés Gardner Stålby(2007)IK Tjalve

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h154,13 Thor Anders Mannes Minsaas(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
2-h155,37 Endre Hartvedt Haugen(2008)Fyllingen IL
3-h158,31 Morten Husebø Hestnes(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
4-h158,41 Martin Gjuvsland(2007)Ås IL
5-h159,69 Markus Aseged Nesholen(2007)Snøgg Friidrett
6-h11,00,63 Thomas Næss(2007)IL Tyrving
7-h11,02,05 Mathias Hansen Rove(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
1-h253,41 Jens-Kristian Kjølseth Eide(2009)Norna-Salhus IL
2-h254,31 Lukas Stilson Arstad(2007)Ranheim IL
3-h254,90 Jacob Egeberg Holm(2007)Moss IL
4-h255,77 Eirik Markussen(2008)Fyllingen IL
5-h255,92 Erling Magnus Aasheim(2007)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
6-h256,94 Adil Abdulqadir Mohamad Suleiman(2007)IL i BUL
7-h257,07 William Syvertsen(2007)Herkules Friidrett
8-h21,00,34 Jack Bendiksen(2007)Asker Sk. Friidrett
1-h349,85 Elias Solheim Sollid(2007)Sørild FIK
2-h350,94 Noah Digernes Merheb(2007)Dimna IL
3-h351,43 Casey Ferdinand Felde(2009)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
4-h352,61 Runar Soriano Ervik(2008)Dimna IL
5-h355,30 Øyvind Magnus Morstøl(2007)Fyllingen IL
6-h355,37 Magnus Maximilian Odland(2008)IL Koll
7-h356,08 Jacob Bergmann Abusdal(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
8-h356,10 Markus Nordviken(2007)Bøler IF

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,00,38 Jesper Dypvik Kvaale(2007)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
22,02,18 Marius Pedersen(2007)Haugesund IL
32,02,31 Benjamin Aleksander Bøen Flygansvær(2007)Norna-Salhus IL
42,02,76 Nils August Flornes Rustad(2007)IL Gneist
52,03,52 Jonas Hole Sletten(2007)IF Sturla
62,04,40 Markus Bye Jacobsen(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
72,05,33 Håkon Prøsch Johnsen(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
82,12,10 Krister Rivera Hvattum(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
92,12,19 William Syvertsen(2007)Herkules Friidrett

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,43,28 Nils August Flornes Rustad(2007)IL Gneist
29,02,15 Sondre Momrak(2007)Fyresdal IL
39,13,06 Jonas Nordviken(2007)Bøler IF

110 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,07(+0,1) Anthony Johnsen(2007)IK Grane
214,29(+0,1) Markus Le Fjeld(2007)IL Tyrving
315,25(+0,1) Benjamin Moen(2007)Fana IL
429,86(+0,1) Philip Kauffmann(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg

400 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
155,07 Jonas Mæland Rosholt(2007)IL i BUL
256,28 Julian Zhang Førsund(2007)Hvam IL
356,93 Runar Soriano Ervik(2008)Dimna IL

2000 meter hinder (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,06,15 Haakon Heltzer Sørstad(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
26,18,89 Axel Wold Møller(2008)IL Koll

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,80 Eirik Reigstad(2007)Osterøy IL
21,75 Nicholas Reklev(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
31,70 Jacob Egeberg Holm(2007)Moss IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,15 Melvin Tollefsen(2007)Moss IL
23,35 Morten Husebø Hestnes(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,85(+2,6) Benjamin Moen(2007)Fana IL
26,50(+3,8) Eirik Reigstad(2007)Osterøy IL
36,41(+1,7) Martin Gjørvad(2007)IL Tyrving
46,38(+3,0) August Grimeli(2007)Flåværingen IL
6,25(+1,9) Eirik Reigstad(2007)Osterøy IL
6,22(+0,2) Benjamin Moen(2007)Fana IL
55,69(+3,4) Simen Furuseth(2007)Bøler IF
5,50(+1,2) Simen Furuseth(2007)Bøler IF
64,62(+2,2) Mathias Hansen Rove(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
4,61(+1,9) Mathias Hansen Rove(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,32(+0,7) Thomas Viksaas Biermann(2007)IL i BUL
212,95(-0,5) August Grimeli(2007)Flåværingen IL

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,40 Nicholas Reklev(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
212,19 Lasse Strijbos(2007)Gjøvik FIK
312,07 Melvin Tollefsen(2007)Moss IL
410,26 Noah Aleksander Bakken Hesla(2007)Søndre Land IL

Diskos 1,5kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
144,92 Sigurd Smitt-Ingebretsen(2007)IL i BUL
231,14 Lasse Strijbos(2007)Gjøvik FIK

Slegge 5,0kg/120cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
153,92 Sigurd Smitt-Ingebretsen(2007)IL i BUL
247,05 Linus André Hellem Strupstad(2007)Ranheim IL
344,47 Vegard Røttingen(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Spyd 700gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
148,20 Melvin Tollefsen(2007)Moss IL
245,23 Daniel Tagge(2007)Oppegård IL
342,97 Noah Aleksander Bakken Hesla(2007)Søndre Land IL
436,61 Noah Ruben(2007)IL i BUL

Gutter 18/19

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h111,65(+2,5) Michael Reklev(2005)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-h111,78(+2,5) Eilif Solberg(2006)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
3-h112,15(+2,5) David-Thierry Dramstad(2006)Nesodden IF
4-h112,21(+2,5) Aleksander Berg(2006)Stadsbygd IL
5-h112,33(+2,5) Michael Setsaas(2006)IL Tyrving
6-h112,66(+2,5) Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen(2006)IL Sandvin
7-h112,74(+2,5) Johannes Ottemo Reimers(2006)Fyllingen IL
1-h211,58(+1,8) Rasmus Tibar(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-h211,60(+1,8) Benjamin Carlsen-Brown(2006)IL Tyrving
3-h211,76(+1,8) Tobi Kees van Merkensteijn(2006)Idrettslaget Skjalg
4-h211,84(+1,8) Sander Feness Armond(2005)Ask Friidrett
5-h211,93(+1,8) Teodor Miller(2005)IL Tyrving
6-h212,13(+1,8) Joseph-Justus Jonas Monteiro(2005)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
1-h311,05(+2,8) Sjur Grung Thallaug(2006)Moelven IL
2-h311,24(+2,8) Axel Andreas Mjør(2006)IL Tyrving
3-h311,37(+2,8) William Østbø Johansen(2006)Asker Sk. Friidrett
4-h311,40(+2,8) Ervin Kavara Berg(2006)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
5-h311,47(+2,8) Emil Vestre(2005)Ranheim IL
1-h410,95(+3,4) Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen(2005)IL i BUL
2-h411,00(+3,4) Eskild Gjesdal Hillesund(2006)Sandnes IL
3-h411,04(+3,4) Franz Philip Pap Holmen(2006)IL Tyrving
4-h411,12(+3,4) Ariand Shegani(2005)IL i BUL
5-h411,21(+3,4) Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
6-h411,29(+3,4) Adrian Ege Helleren(2005)Egersunds IK
1-fi 10,83(+3,6) Franz Philip Pap Holmen(2006)IL Tyrving
2-fi 10,91(+3,6) Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen(2005)IL i BUL
3-fi 10,91(+3,6) Eskild Gjesdal Hillesund(2006)Sandnes IL
4-fi 10,98(+3,6) Sjur Grung Thallaug(2006)Moelven IL
5-fi 11,04(+3,6) Ariand Shegani(2005)IL i BUL
6-fi 11,19(+3,6) Adrian Ege Helleren(2005)Egersunds IK
7-fi 11,21(+3,6) Axel Andreas Mjør(2006)IL Tyrving
8-fi 11,36(+3,6) William Østbø Johansen(2006)Asker Sk. Friidrett

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h123,37(+1,5) Eilif Solberg(2006)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
2-h123,76(+1,5) Kevin Koui Meeg(2006)Hinna IL
3-h123,89(+1,5) William Holm Høva(2006)Nesbyen IL
4-h124,80(+1,5) Aleksander Berg(2006)Stadsbygd IL
5-h124,97(+1,5) Joseph-Justus Jonas Monteiro(2005)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
6-h125,09(+1,5) Henrik Kjellevold(2006)Larvik Turn & IF
7-h125,34(+1,5) Michael Setsaas(2006)IL Tyrving
1-h223,04(+2,6) Henrik Vineshaugen(2006)Gui Sportsklubb
2-h223,17(+2,6) Benjamin Carlsen-Brown(2006)IL Tyrving
3-h223,30(+2,6) Bjørn Einar Kjønstad-Prestvik(2006)Ranheim IL
4-h223,37(+2,6) William Østbø Johansen(2006)Asker Sk. Friidrett
5-h223,42(+2,6) Emil Vestre(2005)Ranheim IL
6-h224,26(+2,6) Sander Feness Armond(2005)Ask Friidrett
1-h322,71(+1,4) Sigurd Petersen Fergestad(2006)IL i BUL
2-h322,84(+1,4) Erlend Halmøy(2005)Bækkelagets SK
3-h322,88(+1,4) Oskar Stattin(2006)IK Hind
4-h323,04(+1,4) Theodor Volline Nessler(2006)Idrettslaget Skjalg
5-h323,04(+1,4) Ervin Kavara Berg(2006)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
6-h323,11(+1,4) Axel Andreas Mjør(2006)IL Tyrving
7-h323,51(+1,4) Tobi Kees van Merkensteijn(2006)Idrettslaget Skjalg
1-h421,83(+1,7) Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-h422,18(+1,7) Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
3-h422,23(+1,7) Eskild Gjesdal Hillesund(2006)Sandnes IL
4-h422,44(+1,7) Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen(2005)IL i BUL
5-h422,49(+1,7) Adrian Ege Helleren(2005)Egersunds IK
6-h422,51(+1,7) Christian Wright(2006)IL i BUL
7-h422,53(+1,7) Franz Philip Pap Holmen(2006)IL Tyrving

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h152,04 Ervin Kavara Berg(2006)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
2-h153,85 Kevin Koui Meeg(2006)Hinna IL
3-h153,90 Sander Ekeberg(2006)FIK Orion
4-h154,30 Mads Helland(2006)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
5-h156,94 Emil Harestad(2006)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
6-h159,01 Levion Wulff-Wessel(2006)Larvik Turn & IF
1-h250,24 Sjur Grung Thallaug(2006)Moelven IL
2-h251,14 Erlend Halmøy(2005)Bækkelagets SK
3-h251,40 William Holm Høva(2006)Nesbyen IL
4-h251,48 Oskar Stattin(2006)IK Hind
5-h251,62 Henrik Vineshaugen(2006)Gui Sportsklubb
6-h252,44 Ole Einar Gjetrang(2006)Larvik Turn & IF

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,04,27 Emil Harestad(2006)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
22,06,35 Sverre Lande Johansen(2006)Sarpsborg IL
32,09,01 Peter Skog(2006)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
42,13,45 Eivind Moen Jørner(2006)Asker Sk. Friidrett
52,17,56 Ole-Viljam Skjefte(2005)Fagernes IL
62,20,94 Benjamin Shabani(2006)IF Sturla

110 meter hekk (100cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,05(+0,9) Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
214,31(+0,9) Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
314,66(+0,9) Rasmus Tibar(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
418,75(+0,9) Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen(2006)IL Sandvin

400 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
158,12 Ole Einar Gjetrang(2006)Larvik Turn & IF
21,02,27 Johannes Ottemo Reimers(2006)Fyllingen IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,01 Michael Reklev(2005)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
21,90 Tobias Heldal(2006)Fana IL
31,90 Rasmus Tibar(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
41,75 Lucas Grimstad Nilsen(2005)Sandnes IL
51,60 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen(2006)IL Sandvin

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,75 Lucas Fernandes Thomaz Gjesdal(2005)IL Koll
24,65 Gustav Holmefjord(2006)Fana IL
33,75 Kjell Augustin Kubon(2006)Fana IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,73(+0,7) Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
26,49(+0,5) Kjell Augustin Kubon(2006)Fana IL
36,42(-0,2) Sigmund Le Fjeld(2005)IL Tyrving
46,27(+0,3) Eilif Solberg(2006)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
56,27(+0,5) Franz Philip Pap Holmen(2006)IL Tyrving
66,13(+0,1) Benjamin Carlsen-Brown(2006)IL Tyrving
75,97(+0,1) Axel Andreas Mjør(2006)IL Tyrving
85,22(+1,4) Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen(2006)IL Sandvin

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,08(+1,3) Sigmund Le Fjeld(2005)IL Tyrving

Kule 6,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,41 Sakarias Eirik Fjell Walhovd(2006)IL Koll
213,82 Odin Gundersen Palmgren(2006)Urædd Friidrett
311,33 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen(2006)IL Sandvin

Diskos 1,75kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
139,15 Odin Gundersen Palmgren(2006)Urædd Friidrett

Slegge 6,0kg/121,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
131,33 Petter Nedrebø Nesse(2006)Idrettslaget Skjalg
229,91 Sander Stoltenberg(2006)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Spyd 800gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
154,24 Felix Maximillian Skare(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
242,87 Sindre Netland(2006)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
340,11 Magnus Nergård Antonsen(2006)Hamar IL
435,11 Oscar Julsvik Kristoffersen(2005)Brandbu IF

Menn Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h111,41(+1,7) Espen Ulriksen(1989)Fredrikstad IF
2-h111,89(+1,7) Dag Magne Engevik(2003)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
1-h211,38(+3,5) Tobias Dybos Larsson(2002)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
2-h211,42(+3,5) Martin Pettersen(2002)FIK Orion
3-h211,59(+3,5) Sebastian Øgreid Ottosen(2003)Hinna IL
4-h211,60(+3,5) Jon-Magnus Eliassen Restad(1981)Romerike Friidrett
5-h211,68(+3,5) William Eidissen(2004)IL i BUL
6-h211,73(+3,5) Arne Røstad(2002)Ranheim IL
7-h212,69(+3,5) Imran Mahmood(1992)Sandnes IL
1-h311,03(+3,3) Sondre Matias Rudi(2000)Moelven IL
2-h311,07(+3,3) Simen Gimnes(2003)IL Tyrving
3-h311,08(+3,3) Sander Steen Myrvang(2000)IK Tjalve
4-h311,15(+3,3) Fredrik Sveen Schonhowd(2003)Moelven IL
5-h311,33(+3,3) Andreas Solheim Sollid(2004)Sørild FIK
6-h311,39(+3,3) Henrik Duncan(2003)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
7-h311,44(+3,3) Christian Thomassen(2003)Aremark IF
8-h311,44(+3,3) Bereket Geda Wayu(2001)IL i BUL
1-h410,88(+2,8) Kristoffer Persen(2000)Fredrikstad IF
2-h410,93(+2,8) Erik Hagen(1995)IL i BUL
3-h410,94(+2,8) Sander Werge Nilsen(2003)IL i BUL
4-h410,96(+2,8) Øystein Klareng(1996)FIK Orion
5-h411,05(+2,8) Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh(2001)IL i BUL
6-h411,13(+2,8) Alexander Løvik Nyheim(1996)Moelven IL
7-h411,14(+2,8) Lukas Øiseth(2004)Asker Sk. Friidrett
8-h411,18(+2,8) Johannes Steinsland Gulbrandsen Lunde(2003)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
1-h510,47(+5,0) Sondre Witzøe(2004)IL Sandvin
2-h510,51(+5,0) Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset(1991)Florø Turn og IF
3-h510,63(+5,0) Mark Daniel Reyes(2001)IL Tyrving
4-h510,65(+5,0) Emil Gundersen(2004)Fyllingen IL
5-h510,66(+5,0) Christian Mensah(1996)Trondheim Friidrett
6-h510,72(+5,0) Alexander Skrede(2005)Sandnes IL
7-h510,80(+5,0) Daniel Alejandro Johnsen(1998)Ask Friidrett
1-fi 10,56(+1,8) Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset(1991)Florø Turn og IF
2-fi 10,60(+1,8) Sondre Witzøe(2004)IL Sandvin
3-fi 10,72(+1,8) Christian Mensah(1996)Trondheim Friidrett
4-fi 10,84(+1,8) Daniel Alejandro Johnsen(1998)Ask Friidrett
5-fi 10,86(+1,8) Mark Daniel Reyes(2001)IL Tyrving
6-fi 10,89(+1,8) Alexander Skrede(2005)Sandnes IL
1-fi 10,90(+2,9) Øystein Klareng(1996)FIK Orion
2-fi 10,91(+2,9) Sondre Matias Rudi(2000)Moelven IL
7-fi 10,91(+1,8) Kristoffer Persen(2000)Fredrikstad IF
3-fi 10,92(+2,9) Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh(2001)IL i BUL
4-fi 11,03(+2,9) Simen Gimnes(2003)IL Tyrving
5-fi 11,07(+2,9) Sander Steen Myrvang(2000)IK Tjalve
6-fi 11,10(+2,9) Lukas Øiseth(2004)Asker Sk. Friidrett
7-fi 11,12(+2,9) Alexander Løvik Nyheim(1996)Moelven IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h124,01(+1,0) William Eidissen(2004)IL i BUL
2-h125,51(+1,0) Imran Mahmood(1992)Sandnes IL
3-h125,63(+1,0) Mikkel Large Finnbråten(1997)IL Tyrving
4-h126,94(+1,0) Eirik Lindø(1994)Ranheim IL
5-h127,72(+1,0) Johan Glenderød Kristoffersen(1993)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
1-h222,93(+1,0) Theodore Einar Fremstad-Waldron(2002)IL i BUL
2-h223,25(+1,0) Peter Svoren(2001)IL Tyrving
3-h223,39(+1,0) Ole Martin Flatjord(1994)Gloppen Friidrettslag
4-h223,67(+1,0) Martin Pettersen(2002)FIK Orion
5-h223,81(+1,0) Arne Røstad(2002)Ranheim IL
6-h224,17(+1,0) Dag Magne Engevik(2003)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
1-h322,20(+0,9) Tobias Johansen(2003)IK Hind
2-h322,37(+0,9) Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland(2000)IL i BUL
3-h322,46(+0,9) Sander Werge Nilsen(2003)IL i BUL
4-h322,57(+0,9) Andreas Solheim Sollid(2004)Sørild FIK
5-h322,72(+0,9) Henrik Duncan(2003)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
6-h322,79(+0,9) Bereket Geda Wayu(2001)IL i BUL
7-h322,84(+0,9) Snorre Sliper Bonesmo(2001)Dimna IL
8-h322,92(+0,9) Syver Røinaas(1999)IL Tyrving
1-h421,67(+2,7) Christian Mensah(1996)Trondheim Friidrett
2-h421,68(+2,7) Marius Bull Hjeltnes(1996)IK Tjalve
3-h421,70(+2,7) Sondre Witzøe(2004)IL Sandvin
4-h421,70(+2,7) Jonas Berggård Skåden(2002)Sandnes IL
5-h422,01(+2,7) Emil Gundersen(2004)Fyllingen IL
6-h422,24(+2,7) Even Pettersen(1993)IK Tjalve
7-h422,55(+2,7) Mads Hjort-Larsen(2003)IL i BUL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h152,56 Jacob Løvold(2003)IK Tjalve
2-h153,33 Iver Andreassen-Holm(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
3-h154,43 Sigve Lillebø(2006)Ask Friidrett
4-h154,96 Sebastian Øgreid Ottosen(2003)Hinna IL
5-h158,07 Stig Ketil Andersen(1980)IF Sturla
1-h249,34 Jonas Berggård Skåden(2002)Sandnes IL
2-h249,47 Tobias Johansen(2003)IK Hind
3-h250,23 Alexander Løvik Nyheim(1996)Moelven IL
4-h250,39 Theodore Einar Fremstad-Waldron(2002)IL i BUL
5-h251,12 Snorre Sliper Bonesmo(2001)Dimna IL
6-h251,26 Ole Sivert Røyrhus(2003)Ranheim IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h11,59,52 Simon Hannestad(2003)Kjelsås IL
2-h12,02,04 Mads Helland(2006)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
3-h12,03,36 Dennis Bergstrøm-Bendixen(2006)Sørild FIK
4-h12,04,49 Sondre Svåsand Måge(2004)Strandebarm IL
5-h12,04,51 Magnus Lindhjem-Godal(2005)IL Tyrving
6-h12,06,51 Sigurd Andreas Leikanger(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
7-h12,06,89 Adrian Monkvik(2008)Sarpsborg IL
8-h12,09,84 Tobias Fretheim(2005)Sørild FIK
9-h12,14,63 Grzegorz Bartosz Kosel(1982)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
1-h21,59,05 Ole-Kristian Lindebø Kværner(2005)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-h21,59,07 Sander Rustad-Johansen(2006)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
3-h21,59,23 Filmon Gidey Hagos(2006)Nesbyen IL
4-h21,59,58 Andreas Lindebø Kværner(2006)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
5-h22,01,04 Kristoffer Nordhus(1995)Haugesund IL
6-h22,01,49 Christoffer Da Silva Vamråk(2006)Jotun IL
7-h22,01,72 Bendik Skaalerud Lillemoen(1998)IK Tjalve
8-h22,02,12 Erlend Juven(2006)Nesbyen IL
9-h22,02,67 Sigve Lillebø(2006)Ask Friidrett
10-h22,08,92 Lars Wold Møller(2005)IL i BUL
1-h31,53,17 Lars Johansson Hauge(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-h31,53,57 Vegard Trefall(2006)Osterøy IL
3-h31,55,25 Teodor Hansen(2006)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
4-h31,55,77 Markus Kristoffer Jacobsen(2001)Hamar IL
5-h31,56,24 Johannes Dalland(2003)IL i BUL
6-h31,56,98 Adrian Stene Olsen(2005)IL i BUL
7-h31,57,53 Ole Håkon Bråten Ryen(2006)Nesbyen IL
8-h31,58,41 Aron Mathisen Askim(2007)Sem IF

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,36,48 Elias Haugen Torjussen(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-h18,37,59 Jens Samuelsen(2006)Rjukan Idrettslag
3-h18,38,20 Mats Hauge(1997)IL i BUL
4-h18,38,26 Kristian Ulriksen(1986)Tromsø Løpeklubb
5-h18,40,21 Fredrik Hesjedal-Tronstad(2007)Spydeberg IL
6-h18,43,14 Jonas Riseth(1994)IK Tjalve
7-h18,45,08 Magnus Lindhjem-Godal(2005)IL Tyrving
8-h18,45,34 Mathias Hoelsveen(2005)Raufoss Idrettslag Friidrett
9-h18,47,35 Jørgen Schulze Hals(1990)Kragerø IF Friidrett
10-h18,48,23 Adrian Monkvik(2008)Sarpsborg IL
11-h18,48,53 Jørgen Hvatum(2006)IL Heming
12-h18,48,80 Ole-Kristian Lindebø Kværner(2005)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
13-h18,49,13 Fabian Vibekken(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
14-h18,49,22 Martin Holtet(2007)Kongsvinger IL Friidrett
15-h18,51,29 Magnus Bøen Hope(2006)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
16-h18,53,84 Piera Niillas Tobiassen(1992)Sirma IL
17-h18,54,08 Kristoffer Nordhus(1995)Haugesund IL
18-h18,55,05 Tobias Repstad Andersen(2006)Rygge IL
19-h18,57,29 Mats Håpnes(1987)Alta IF
20-h18,58,24 Christopher Holberg(2006)IL Heming
21-h18,58,36 Erlend Juven(2006)Nesbyen IL
22-h18,58,51 Geir Lervik(2001)Matningsdal IL
23-h18,59,90 Mathias Møller(1994)Sportsklubben Vidar
24-h19,01,59 Per August Halle Haugen(2009)IL Runar
25-h19,04,69 Ole Jacob Ellevold(2007)Kongsvinger IL Friidrett
26-h19,13,05 Sondre Svåsand Måge(2004)Strandebarm IL
27-h19,13,28 Sondre Harstad Rinde(2006)Skarphedin IL
28-h19,18,06 Janis Arsenikovs(1983)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
29-h19,23,57 Trond Steinar Gjønnes(1994)IL Tyrving
30-h19,25,07 Herman Hesjedal-Tronstad(2005)Spydeberg IL
31-h19,25,96 David Stefan Rieger(2001)Oslostudentenes IK Friidrett
32-h19,38,21 Henrik Holberg(2008)IL Heming
1-h28,03,84 Vegard Warnes(2003)Svorkmo N.O.I.
2-h28,04,88 Fredrik Sandvik(1998)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
3-h28,12,30 Håkon Stavik(2000)IL i BUL
4-h28,18,22 Didrik Røssum Jensen(2003)Nittedal IL
5-h28,20,68 Åsmund Sunde Førde(2007)Jølster IL
6-h28,20,88 Vetle Farbu-Solbakken(2003)IL i BUL
7-h28,20,91 Erik Tangen Gundersen(2001)Idrettslaget Skjalg
8-h28,23,57 Andreas Fantoft(1999)IL Gneist
9-h28,23,82 Philip Gulbrandsen(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
10-h28,23,91 Andreas Iden(1995)IL Gneist
11-h28,24,21 Sebastian van der Veen(2002)IL i BUL
12-h28,24,69 Mathias Moen(1988)Sportsklubben Vidar
13-h28,30,71 Sondre Arne Hoff(1993)IL Gular
14-h28,37,44 Ole Håkon Bråten Ryen(2006)Nesbyen IL
15-h28,38,01 Haakon Heltzer Sørstad(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

110 meter hekk (106,7cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,18(+0,9) Herman Ellingsen(2002)IL Gneist
216,25(+0,9) Andreas Dixon(2001)Fana IL

400 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
155,08 Andreas Dixon(2001)Fana IL
256,11 Aiden Vincent(2004)IK Tjalve

3000 meter hinder (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,25,78 Kristoffer Petersen Skonnord(1993)Lillehammer IF
29,40,05 Eirik Alvik(2006)IL Tyrving
39,46,79 Jonas Riseth(1994)IK Tjalve

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,95 Teodor Heldal(2004)Fana IL
21,85 Nikola Dolina(2001)Sportsklubben Vidar
31,75 Kenneth Hoffmann(1973)Sportsklubben Vidar
41,75 Vadim Pecherskii(1985)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
51,75 Sondre Røkenes(2003)Bækkelagets SK
61,45 Ulf Tudem(1951)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,85 Philip Andreas Kubon(2004)Fana IL
24,85 Sander Oppen(2004)IF Sturla

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,15(+0,1) Simen Gimnes(2003)IL Tyrving
26,76(+0,0) Sondre Jahren(2004)IK Tjalve
36,60(+1,0) Sebastian Berntsen(2005)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
46,59(+0,7) Magnus Reigstad(2003)Osterøy IL
56,51(-1,5) Christian Thomassen(2003)Aremark IF
65,81(+1,4) Nikola Dolina(2001)Sportsklubben Vidar
85,05(+1,1) Nikkolaj Gulbrandsen(2004)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
95,02(-0,6) Imran Mahmood(1992)Sandnes IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,20(+1,6) Karl Fredrik Gerhard Wilsborn(1989)Hvam IL
29,31(+0,8) Imran Mahmood(1992)Sandnes IL

Kule 7,26kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,89 Åsmund Frøyen(2002)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
28,69 Gabriel Overvåg(2004)Dimna IL

Diskos 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
145,45 Sondre Jahren(2004)IK Tjalve
235,59 Åsmund Frøyen(2002)Kristiansands IF Friidrett

Slegge 7,26kg/121,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
162,89 Håkon Eik Litland(2001)Laksevåg TIL
256,05 Øystein Solheim Hytten(2004)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Spyd 800gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
175,08 Daniel Thrana(2002)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
264,44 Benjamin Gressløs(2002)Sarpsborg IL
360,19 Elias Hovden Nilsen(2001)Ørsta IL
457,91 Ruben Martinsen(2001)IL i BUL
556,14 Marcus Henriksen(2002)FIK Orion
651,86 Dag Storm Wergeland(1989)IL i BUL
742,91 Nikola Dolina(2001)Sportsklubben Vidar

Jenter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h19,37(-0,6) Hedda Strand(2011)Halden IL
2-h19,72(-0,6) Thea Skogen Hunemo(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
3-h19,85(-0,6) Greta Marie Berge Taugbøl(2011)Herkules Friidrett
4-h110,15(-0,6) Vårin Skolem Follesø(2011)Lambertseter IF
5-h110,17(-0,6) Eva M. Stefou-Lund(2011)Fredrikstad IF
6-h110,45(-0,6) Rebekka Reimus(2011)Flåværingen IL
7-h111,01(-0,6) Lotte Hamberg Rivedal(2011)IL Tyrving
1-h29,25(+0,1) Johanna Christiane Dahl-Nielsen(2011)Halden IL
2-h29,29(+0,1) Pia Haugerud-Eckhardt(2011)IL Tyrving
3-h29,48(+0,1) Anette Lyngbø(2011)Flåværingen IL
4-h29,50(+0,1) Amalie Husebø(2011)Bergens Turnforening
5-h29,56(+0,1) Nora Berge Steinsland(2011)Os Turnforening
6-h29,61(+0,1) Vilde Langaas-pedersen(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
7-h29,65(+0,1) Miriam Erga Reiestad(2011)Bryne FIK
1-h39,08(-1,2) Amalie Edland(2011)Sørild FIK
2-h39,23(-1,2) Marie Ødegård(2011)Mandal & Halse IL
3-h39,29(-1,2) Louise Hegstad(2011)IL Tyrving
4-h39,44(-1,2) Heloise Espeland(2011)Os Turnforening
5-h39,56(-1,2) Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust(2011)Lambertseter IF
6-h39,65(-1,2) Ylva Sophie Ellevold Granberg(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
1-h48,78(+0,9) Sigrun Margrethe Gjerstad Sundet(2011)IF Sturla
2-h49,06(+0,9) Johanne Østebøvik(2011)Haugesund IL
3-h49,15(+0,9) Maren Sofie Sand(2011)IF Sturla
4-h49,17(+0,9) Emmeli Vatne Danielssen(2011)Sørild FIK
5-h49,20(+0,9) Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
6-h49,27(+0,9) Julianne Allern Brose(2011)IL i BUL Tromsø
7-h49,30(+0,9) Mari Tordal Kvande(2011)Haugesund IL
1-h58,83(+0,7) Susanne Hanasand(2011)Idrettslaget Skjalg
2-h59,04(+0,7) Synne Aila Grimstad Nilsen(2011)Sandnes IL
3-h59,21(+0,7) Diandrea Akosua Serwaa Opoku-Agyemang(2011)Hvam IL
4-h59,26(+0,7) Kristine Merethe Pedersen Johannessen(2011)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
5-h59,29(+0,7) Hedda Amalie Brandstadmoen(2011)Bækkelagets SK
6-h59,86(+0,7) Ingrid Heskestad Mykland(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
1-h68,78(-1,1) Clara Viola Almén-Moe(2011)IL Tyrving
2-h68,79(-1,1) Maia Haase Oggiano(2011)Bryne FIK
3-h68,80(-1,1) Bertine Skaar Berg(2011)Dimna IL
4-h68,87(-1,1) Eir Bergendal Nordby(2011)Bækkelagets SK
5-h68,94(-1,1) Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman(2011)IL Koll
6-h68,99(-1,1) Helmine Bjørkhaug-Awanzo(2011)Rana FIK
7-h69,16(-1,1) Edel-Sofie Leinan Knestang(2011)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
8-h69,21(-1,1) Mathea Midthaug(2011)Moss IL
1-h78,58(-1,1) Sabrina Bergersen(2011)IL Tyrving
2-h78,71(-1,1) Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
3-h78,72(-1,1) Matea Anne Sommerfeldt(2011)Sarpsborg IL
4-h78,73(-1,1) Chebet Hidayah Sabilla(2011)IL i BUL
5-h78,88(-1,1) Ylva Djønne Østerhus(2011)Bryne FIK
6-h78,90(-1,1) Mathilde Brekke Aamodt(2011)Lambertseter IF
7-h79,01(-1,1) Ane Pauline Gram Amundsen(2011)Bækkelagets SK
8-h79,22(-1,1) Florence Pap Holmen(2011)IL Tyrving
1-h88,33(+0,6) Hedda Naalsund(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
2-h88,50(+0,6) Elona Ramadani(2011)Haugesund IL
3-h88,58(+0,6) Mia Fjeldheim Skjerven(2011)IL i BUL
4-h88,59(+0,6) Neele Tincman-Aune(2011)Herkules Friidrett
5-h88,66(+0,6) Else Isachsen Aune(2011)Bodø Friidrettsklubb
6-h88,77(+0,6) Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening
7-h88,83(+0,6) Tomine Tjomsland Johansson(2011)Sørild FIK
8-h88,84(+0,6) Elin Holmeide(2011)Romerike Friidrett
1-fi 8,33(+0,9) Hedda Naalsund(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
2-fi 8,44(+0,9) Elona Ramadani(2011)Haugesund IL
3-fi 8,52(+0,9) Sabrina Bergersen(2011)IL Tyrving
4-fi 8,55(+0,9) Else Isachsen Aune(2011)Bodø Friidrettsklubb
5-fi 8,58(+0,9) Mia Fjeldheim Skjerven(2011)IL i BUL
6-fi 8,60(+0,9) Matea Anne Sommerfeldt(2011)Sarpsborg IL
7-fi 8,68(+0,9) Neele Tincman-Aune(2011)Herkules Friidrett
8-fi 9,02(+0,9) Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h128,72(-2,5) Susanne Hanasand(2011)Idrettslaget Skjalg
2-h128,87(-2,5) Linea Helgevold Fjelldalselv(2011)Haugesund IL
3-h129,79(-2,5) Florence Pap Holmen(2011)IL Tyrving
4-h132,04(-2,5) Anette Lyngbø(2011)Flåværingen IL
5-h133,47(-2,5) Iben Tønnessen Myhren(2011)Idrettslaget Skjalg
6-h133,89(-2,5) Ingrid Heskestad Mykland(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
1-h229,60(-3,1) Else Isachsen Aune(2011)Bodø Friidrettsklubb
2-h231,96(-3,1) Johanna Christiane Dahl-Nielsen(2011)Halden IL
3-h233,12(-3,1) Astrid Indahl(2011)Ski IL Friidrett
4-h234,08(-3,1) Linde Johanne Løberg Fladeby(2011)IL Runar
5-h234,58(-3,1) Ella Lunaas Sørensen(2011)IL Tyrving
6-h234,78(-3,1) Liv Andrea Bø Aune(2011)IL Tyrving
7-h234,90(-3,1) Eva M. Stefou-Lund(2011)Fredrikstad IF
1-h330,57(-2,6) Isabel Rigotti(2011)Gui Sportsklubb
2-h331,48(-2,6) Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust(2011)Lambertseter IF
3-h332,38(-2,6) Vilde Langaas-pedersen(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
4-h333,03(-2,6) Miriam Erga Reiestad(2011)Bryne FIK
5-h333,97(-2,6) Thea Skogen Hunemo(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
1-h428,29(-2,9) Astrid Helene Walstad(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-h429,39(-2,9) Sabrina Bergersen(2011)IL Tyrving
3-h429,94(-2,9) Lisa Oline Skarbøvik(2011)Sem IF
4-h430,10(-2,9) Amalie Edland(2011)Sørild FIK
5-h430,44(-2,9) Maren Sofie Sand(2011)IF Sturla
6-h430,63(-2,9) Marie Ødegård(2011)Mandal & Halse IL
7-h431,61(-2,9) Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
1-h528,46(-1,8) Bertine Skaar Berg(2011)Dimna IL
2-h529,36(-1,8) Johanne Østebøvik(2011)Haugesund IL
3-h529,51(-1,8) Hedda Amalie Brandstadmoen(2011)Bækkelagets SK
4-h529,56(-1,8) Mari Tordal Kvande(2011)Haugesund IL
5-h529,70(-1,8) Eir Bergendal Nordby(2011)Bækkelagets SK
6-h529,71(-1,8) Helmine Bjørkhaug-Awanzo(2011)Rana FIK
7-h530,38(-1,8) Synne Aila Grimstad Nilsen(2011)Sandnes IL
8-h530,62(-1,8) Mathea Midthaug(2011)Moss IL
1-h627,87(-2,1) Hedda Naalsund(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
2-h628,60(-2,1) Chebet Hidayah Sabilla(2011)IL i BUL
3-h629,05(-2,1) Matea Anne Sommerfeldt(2011)Sarpsborg IL
4-h629,52(-2,1) Clara Viola Almén-Moe(2011)IL Tyrving
5-h629,55(-2,1) Ane Pauline Gram Amundsen(2011)Bækkelagets SK
6-h629,59(-2,1) Mathilde Brekke Aamodt(2011)Lambertseter IF
7-h629,91(-2,1) Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman(2011)IL Koll
8-h629,93(-2,1) Diandrea Akosua Serwaa Opoku-Agyemang(2011)Hvam IL
1-h728,22(-4,7) Tilla Sundem Barlaug(2011)Sandnes IL
2-h728,65(-4,7) Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
3-h728,85(-4,7) Elona Ramadani(2011)Haugesund IL
4-h729,00(-4,7) Tomine Tjomsland Johansson(2011)Sørild FIK
5-h729,05(-4,7) Neele Tincman-Aune(2011)Herkules Friidrett
6-h729,53(-4,7) Mia Fjeldheim Skjerven(2011)IL i BUL
7-h729,63(-4,7) Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening
8-h730,06(-4,7) Ylva Djønne Østerhus(2011)Bryne FIK

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h11,54,94 Mathilde Brekke Aamodt(2011)Lambertseter IF
2-h11,58,13 Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
3-h11,59,56 Heloise Espeland(2011)Os Turnforening
4-h12,01,54 Rikke Krüger Henningsen(2011)IL Tyrving
5-h12,02,81 Ingrid Heskestad Mykland(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
6-h12,04,19 Ella Lunaas Sørensen(2011)IL Tyrving
7-h12,04,58 Agnes Teigum Aamot(2011)Gausdal FIK
8-h12,05,21 Vårin Skolem Follesø(2011)Lambertseter IF
9-h12,05,49 Iben Tønnessen Myhren(2011)Idrettslaget Skjalg
10-h12,06,33 Liv Andrea Bø Aune(2011)IL Tyrving
11-h12,15,72 Lykke Hebnes-Førre(2011)Haugesund IL
12-h12,30,28 Rebekka Reimus(2011)Flåværingen IL
1-h21,40,10 Linea Helgevold Fjelldalselv(2011)Haugesund IL
2-h21,43,06 Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
3-h21,43,67 Tomine Tjomsland Johansson(2011)Sørild FIK
4-h21,44,68 Tiril Børø Opsøen(2011)Haugesund IL
5-h21,45,08 Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman(2011)IL Koll
6-h21,46,39 Maia Haase Oggiano(2011)Bryne FIK
7-h21,46,78 Lisa Oline Skarbøvik(2011)Sem IF
8-h21,48,04 Emmeli Vatne Danielssen(2011)Sørild FIK
9-h21,48,53 Linnea Sanne(2011)Sandnes IL
10-h21,49,59 Celine Marie Nedberg Bjelland(2011)IL i BUL
11-h21,50,03 Marie Tveitan Hilmarsen(2011)Herkules Friidrett
12-h21,50,52 Cecilie Renate Amundsen-Svane(2011)Alta IF

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,45,55 Linea Helgevold Fjelldalselv(2011)Haugesund IL
24,51,58 Tiril Børø Opsøen(2011)Haugesund IL
35,07,51 Marie Oraug(2011)Sarpsborg IL
45,10,48 Hennie Fossheim Solberg(2011)Ås IL
55,11,48 Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman(2011)IL Koll
65,14,32 Emmeli Vatne Danielssen(2011)Sørild FIK
75,18,77 Anny Christiane Soldal Ursin(2011)IL Koll
85,19,06 Celine Marie Nedberg Bjelland(2011)IL i BUL
95,22,00 Tone Elise Holm(2011)Nittedal IL
105,25,30 Linnea Sanne(2011)Sandnes IL
115,33,54 Maroua Ghanem(2011)IL i BUL
125,44,30 Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
136,11,70 Lykke Hebnes-Førre(2011)Haugesund IL

60 meter hekk (68,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h110,24(-0,9) Matea Anne Sommerfeldt(2011)Sarpsborg IL
2-h111,54(-0,9) Amalie Edland(2011)Sørild FIK
3-h111,93(-0,9) Kristine Merethe Pedersen Johannessen(2011)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
4-h112,31(-0,9) Louise Hegstad(2011)IL Tyrving
5-h112,75(-0,9) Pia Haugerud-Eckhardt(2011)IL Tyrving
1-h29,81(-0,4) Tilla Sundem Barlaug(2011)Sandnes IL
2-h210,22(-0,4) Sigrun Margrethe Gjerstad Sundet(2011)IF Sturla
3-h210,32(-0,4) Liv Lavoll(2011)Gui Sportsklubb
4-h210,36(-0,4) Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening
5-h210,68(-0,4) Synne Aila Grimstad Nilsen(2011)Sandnes IL
6-h210,80(-0,4) Johanna Christiane Dahl-Nielsen(2011)Halden IL
7-h210,80(-0,4) Maia Haase Oggiano(2011)Bryne FIK
1-h310,58(-3,5) Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman(2011)IL Koll
2-h310,84(-3,5) Clara Viola Almén-Moe(2011)IL Tyrving
3-h311,08(-3,5) Isabel Rigotti(2011)Gui Sportsklubb
4-h311,08(-3,5) Amalie Husebø(2011)Bergens Turnforening
5-h311,16(-3,5) Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust(2011)Lambertseter IF
6-h313,01(-3,5) Ingrid Heskestad Mykland(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
1-h410,26(-3,3) Hedda Naalsund(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
2-h410,51(-3,3) Tomine Tjomsland Johansson(2011)Sørild FIK
3-h410,60(-3,3) Bertine Skaar Berg(2011)Dimna IL
4-h410,71(-3,3) Ane Pauline Gram Amundsen(2011)Bækkelagets SK
5-h411,86(-3,3) Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
6-h412,28(-3,3) Heloise Espeland(2011)Os Turnforening
7-h412,78(-3,3) Thea Skogen Hunemo(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
8-h412,97(-3,3) Signe Njerve(2011)Bergens Turnforening

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,45 Tomine Tjomsland Johansson(2011)Sørild FIK
21,45 Amalie Husebø(2011)Bergens Turnforening
31,40 Johanna Christiane Dahl-Nielsen(2011)Halden IL
41,40 Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening
51,40 Bertine Skaar Berg(2011)Dimna IL
61,35 Elin Holmeide(2011)Romerike Friidrett
71,30 Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman(2011)IL Koll
71,30 Louise Hegstad(2011)IL Tyrving
91,30 Sigrun Margrethe Gjerstad Sundet(2011)IF Sturla
101,30 Clara Viola Almén-Moe(2011)IL Tyrving
111,25 Kristine Merethe Pedersen Johannessen(2011)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
121,25 Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust(2011)Lambertseter IF
131,20 Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
141,20 Ella Lunaas Sørensen(2011)IL Tyrving
151,20 Mia Fjeldheim Skjerven(2011)IL i BUL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,40 Signe Njerve(2011)Bergens Turnforening
22,10 Eva M. Stefou-Lund(2011)Fredrikstad IF

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,09(+0,0) Tilla Sundem Barlaug(2011)Sandnes IL
24,94(-0,5) Else Isachsen Aune(2011)Bodø Friidrettsklubb
34,83(+0,7) Neele Tincman-Aune(2011)Herkules Friidrett
44,70(+1,0) Matea Anne Sommerfeldt(2011)Sarpsborg IL
54,67(+0,8) Bertine Skaar Berg(2011)Dimna IL
64,64(+0,9) Tomine Tjomsland Johansson(2011)Sørild FIK
74,59(+1,2) Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
84,57(+0,8) Hedda Naalsund(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
94,52(+0,1) Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening
104,47(+0,6) Elona Ramadani(2011)Haugesund IL
114,40(+0,6) Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman(2011)IL Koll
124,36(+0,3) Amalie Edland(2011)Sørild FIK
134,31(+0,6) Johanne Østebøvik(2011)Haugesund IL
144,27(+0,8) Synne Aila Grimstad Nilsen(2011)Sandnes IL
154,26(+1,3) Sigrun Margrethe Gjerstad Sundet(2011)IF Sturla
164,24(+0,4) Mia Fjeldheim Skjerven(2011)IL i BUL
174,24(+0,4) Chebet Hidayah Sabilla(2011)IL i BUL
184,23(+0,0) Mathilde Brekke Aamodt(2011)Lambertseter IF
194,22(+0,0) Sabrina Bergersen(2011)IL Tyrving
204,22(+1,3) Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust(2011)Lambertseter IF
214,20(+1,4) Clara Viola Almén-Moe(2011)IL Tyrving
224,15(+0,7) Hedda Amalie Brandstadmoen(2011)Bækkelagets SK
234,15(+0,3) Emmeli Vatne Danielssen(2011)Sørild FIK
244,15(+0,3) Julianne Allern Brose(2011)IL i BUL Tromsø
254,06(+0,8) Mari Tordal Kvande(2011)Haugesund IL
264,01(+1,1) Anette Lyngbø(2011)Flåværingen IL
273,99(+0,6) Signe Njerve(2011)Bergens Turnforening
283,96(+2,0) Helmine Bjørkhaug-Awanzo(2011)Rana FIK
293,96(+0,0) Kristine Merethe Pedersen Johannessen(2011)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
303,95(+0,7) Celine Marie Nedberg Bjelland(2011)IL i BUL
313,93(+0,5) Maren Sofie Sand(2011)IF Sturla
323,92(+1,4) Florence Pap Holmen(2011)IL Tyrving
333,86(+0,0) Marie Ødegård(2011)Mandal & Halse IL
343,86(+1,5) Hedda Strand(2011)Halden IL
353,79(+1,1) Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
363,78(+0,0) Ingrid Heskestad Mykland(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
373,77(+2,2) Heloise Espeland(2011)Os Turnforening
383,77(+1,3) Mathea Midthaug(2011)Moss IL
393,77(+0,6) Amalie Husebø(2011)Bergens Turnforening
3,72(+1,9) Heloise Espeland(2011)Os Turnforening
403,72(+0,0) Nora Berge Steinsland(2011)Os Turnforening
413,63(+1,1) Ane Pauline Gram Amundsen(2011)Bækkelagets SK
423,61(+0,0) Louise Hegstad(2011)IL Tyrving
433,52(+1,1) Vårin Skolem Follesø(2011)Lambertseter IF
443,49(+1,9) Eir Bergendal Nordby(2011)Bækkelagets SK
453,45(+1,4) Rebekka Reimus(2011)Flåværingen IL
463,43(+1,1) Eva M. Stefou-Lund(2011)Fredrikstad IF
473,40(+0,0) Thea Skogen Hunemo(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
483,00(+2,4) Lotte Hamberg Rivedal(2011)IL Tyrving
2,82(+0,7) Lotte Hamberg Rivedal(2011)IL Tyrving

Tresteg (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,64(+1,7) Neele Tincman-Aune(2011)Herkules Friidrett
210,30(+2,9) Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening
310,27(+3,0) Johanne Østebøvik(2011)Haugesund IL
410,17(+2,3) Tilla Sundem Barlaug(2011)Sandnes IL
10,08(+0,6) Tilla Sundem Barlaug(2011)Sandnes IL
10,04(+1,7) Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening
59,74(+1,5) Elona Ramadani(2011)Haugesund IL
69,70(+1,0) Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman(2011)IL Koll
79,66(+2,9) Sigrun Margrethe Gjerstad Sundet(2011)IF Sturla
9,55(+1,1) Johanne Østebøvik(2011)Haugesund IL
89,44(+1,4) Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
99,42(+1,6) Clara Viola Almén-Moe(2011)IL Tyrving
109,38(+1,5) Hedda Naalsund(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
119,29(+2,7) Mathilde Brekke Aamodt(2011)Lambertseter IF
128,95(+3,1) Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust(2011)Lambertseter IF
138,92(-0,4) Marie Ødegård(2011)Mandal & Halse IL
148,89(+3,1) Maia Haase Oggiano(2011)Bryne FIK
8,85(+0,7) Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust(2011)Lambertseter IF
158,82(+2,5) Mia Fjeldheim Skjerven(2011)IL i BUL
8,80(+1,8) Maia Haase Oggiano(2011)Bryne FIK
168,74(+1,3) Mari Tordal Kvande(2011)Haugesund IL
178,71(+2,7) Ylva Djønne Østerhus(2011)Bryne FIK
188,57(+1,1) Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
8,23(+1,2) Mia Fjeldheim Skjerven(2011)IL i BUL
198,09(+3,0) Eva M. Stefou-Lund(2011)Fredrikstad IF
208,05(+2,2) Marie Tveitan Hilmarsen(2011)Herkules Friidrett
217,99(+1,3) Ingrid Heskestad Mykland(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
227,96(+2,1) Greta Marie Berge Taugbøl(2011)Herkules Friidrett
237,94(+3,6) Mathea Midthaug(2011)Moss IL
7,92(+2,0) Mathea Midthaug(2011)Moss IL
7,88(+1,0) Marie Tveitan Hilmarsen(2011)Herkules Friidrett
7,77(+1,0) Greta Marie Berge Taugbøl(2011)Herkules Friidrett
247,14(+3,1) Miriam Erga Reiestad(2011)Bryne FIK

Kule 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,49 Ella Hjeltnes(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
212,83 Celine Clausen Azyrov(2011)Sarpsborg IL
310,40 Bertine Skaar Berg(2011)Dimna IL
49,88 Astrid Indahl(2011)Ski IL Friidrett
59,73 Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening
69,46 Hedda Naalsund(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
79,32 Matea Anne Sommerfeldt(2011)Sarpsborg IL
89,24 Lisa Øvstebø Hisdal(2011)Sandnes IL
99,03 Edel-Sofie Leinan Knestang(2011)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
108,70 Clara Viola Almén-Moe(2011)IL Tyrving
118,55 Johanna Christiane Dahl-Nielsen(2011)Halden IL
128,12 Ella Lunaas Sørensen(2011)IL Tyrving
138,09 Julianne Allern Brose(2011)IL i BUL Tromsø
147,80 Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust(2011)Lambertseter IF
157,36 Mathea Midthaug(2011)Moss IL
167,33 Anette Lyngbø(2011)Flåværingen IL
177,29 Kristine Merethe Pedersen Johannessen(2011)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
186,48 Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
196,36 Hedda Strand(2011)Halden IL
206,29 Thea Skogen Hunemo(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
216,19 Rebekka Reimus(2011)Flåværingen IL
226,13 Ingrid Heskestad Mykland(2011)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
235,29 Vårin Skolem Follesø(2011)Lambertseter IF

Diskos 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
135,51 Ella Hjeltnes(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
227,43 Celine Clausen Azyrov(2011)Sarpsborg IL
321,22 Julianne Allern Brose(2011)IL i BUL Tromsø
420,46 Clara Viola Almén-Moe(2011)IL Tyrving
519,61 Edel-Sofie Leinan Knestang(2011)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
618,07 Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust(2011)Lambertseter IF
714,89 Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
814,84 Mathea Midthaug(2011)Moss IL
913,18 Ella Lunaas Sørensen(2011)IL Tyrving
109,49 Miriam Erga Reiestad(2011)Bryne FIK

Slegge 2,0kg/110cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
138,77 Johanna Christiane Dahl-Nielsen(2011)Halden IL
227,05 Sigrun Margrethe Gjerstad Sundet(2011)IF Sturla
320,89 Greta Marie Berge Taugbøl(2011)Herkules Friidrett
417,96 Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
516,96 Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust(2011)Lambertseter IF

Spyd 400gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
133,11 Tilla Sundem Barlaug(2011)Sandnes IL
225,97 Celine Clausen Azyrov(2011)Sarpsborg IL
325,91 Matea Anne Sommerfeldt(2011)Sarpsborg IL
520,84 Julianne Allern Brose(2011)IL i BUL Tromsø
617,90 Ella Lunaas Sørensen(2011)IL Tyrving
715,76 Edel-Sofie Leinan Knestang(2011)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
814,40 Eva M. Stefou-Lund(2011)Fredrikstad IF
913,45 Mathea Midthaug(2011)Moss IL
1013,31 Johanne Østebøvik(2011)Haugesund IL
1113,25 Sigrun Margrethe Gjerstad Sundet(2011)IF Sturla
1212,61 Lotte Hamberg Rivedal(2011)IL Tyrving

Jenter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,96(-0,7) Marie Fallrø(2010)Nøtterøy IF
2-h19,06(-0,7) Alona Kononova(2010)Sandnes IL
3-h19,23(-0,7) Vilja Schjølberg Hegdahl(2010)Nesodden IF
4-h19,79(-0,7) Kristin Finne Østengen(2010)IL Tyrving
5-h19,83(-0,7) Elisabeth Stjernholm Svihus(2010)Jardar IL
6-h19,90(-0,7) Sofie Borge Pinnock(2010)IL Tyrving
7-h110,11(-0,7) Anny Johanne Aadland(2010)IL Tyrving
8-h110,18(-0,7) Andrine Fagervoll Olden(2010)Jardar IL
1-h28,89(+0,3) Sarah Aluku(2010)Moss IL
2-h29,17(+0,3) Constanse Riise(2010)Haugesund IL
3-h29,18(+0,3) Aase Riise(2010)Haugesund IL
4-h29,40(+0,3) Ina-Lisa Werner(2010)Herkules Friidrett
5-h29,47(+0,3) Sina Lenea Feness Armond(2010)Ask Friidrett
6-h29,56(+0,3) Ingrid Marie Knarud Alsvik(2010)Jardar IL
7-h29,99(+0,3) Oline Lykkedrang(2010)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
8-h210,85(+0,3) Sofia Andreassen(2010)IL Tyrving
1-h39,00(+0,5) Eva Lien Augustine(2010)IL Tyrving
2-h39,03(+0,5) Ylva Martedatter Grammeltvedt(2010)IL i BUL Tromsø
3-h39,08(+0,5) Adriana Lervik Henriquez(2010)Herkules Friidrett
4-h39,08(+0,5) Mathilda Finborud Reigstad(2010)IL Koll
5-h39,25(+0,5) Signe Therese Kvalheim(2010)Halden IL
6-h39,44(+0,5) Astri Louise Synnes Jepsen(2010)Haugesund IL
7-h39,52(+0,5) Aurora Storm Larsen(2010)Jardar IL
8-h39,98(+0,5) Selma Varsi Rossvoll(2010)IL Tyrving
1-h48,39(+0,5) Natalie Isabelle Loftesnes-Aas(2010)Oppegård IL
2-h48,57(+0,5) Emilie Lindstad(2010)Bækkelagets SK
3-h48,62(+0,5) Rikke Norstrøm(2010)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
4-h48,84(+0,5) Amalie Høegh-Maass(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
5-h48,95(+0,5) Mathea Sofie Borgaas Sørlie(2010)Bækkelagets SK
6-h49,02(+0,5) Nora Heiberg-Aubert(2010)Fredrikstad IF
7-h49,08(+0,5) Matilde Jensen(2010)IL Pioner
8-h49,30(+0,5) Therese Gustafsson(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
1-h58,18(+0,1) Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
2-h58,20(+0,1) Lavinia Wågen Husby(2010)Haugesund IL
3-h58,22(+0,1) Maja Brandstadmoen Ellingsen(2010)Oppegård IL
4-h58,24(+0,1) Linda Caridad Mariel Mercedes Blen Nordblom(2010)Flåværingen IL
5-h58,62(+0,1) Ingrid Straume-Sunde(2010)Ask Friidrett
6-h58,72(+0,1) Sofie Elise Indrebø(2010)Ask Friidrett
7-h59,66(+0,1) Karoline Espeland(2010)Sandnes IL
1-fi 8,08(+0,0) Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
2-fi 8,14(+0,0) Linda Caridad Mariel Mercedes Blen Nordblom(2010)Flåværingen IL
3-fi 8,20(+0,0) Lavinia Wågen Husby(2010)Haugesund IL
4-fi 8,20(+0,0) Maja Brandstadmoen Ellingsen(2010)Oppegård IL
5-fi 8,45(+0,0) Natalie Isabelle Loftesnes-Aas(2010)Oppegård IL
6-fi 8,60(+0,0) Ingrid Straume-Sunde(2010)Ask Friidrett
7-fi 8,60(+0,0) Emilie Lindstad(2010)Bækkelagets SK
8-fi 8,78(+0,0) Rikke Norstrøm(2010)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h129,42(+2,0) Selma Tuft(2010)Sem IF
2-h129,80(+2,0) Amalie Lilleheim Nordbø(2010)IL i BUL
3-h130,81(+2,0) Oda Luggenes By(2010)Haugesund IL
4-h132,22(+2,0) Elisabeth Stjernholm Svihus(2010)Jardar IL
5-h132,49(+2,0) Selma Varsi Rossvoll(2010)IL Tyrving
6-h132,83(+2,0) Ingrid Alma Aardal(2010)IL Koll
1-h227,36(+1,5) Oline Rostrup Thagaard(2010)IF Sturla
2-h230,71(+1,5) Adriana Lervik Henriquez(2010)Herkules Friidrett
3-h230,82(+1,5) Kristine Grimstad(2010)IL i BUL
4-h231,81(+1,5) Ylva Martedatter Grammeltvedt(2010)IL i BUL Tromsø
5-h231,89(+1,5) Ina-Lisa Werner(2010)Herkules Friidrett
6-h233,46(+1,5) Simbo Daniel Baissa(2010)Ski IL Friidrett
7-h234,16(+1,5) Andrine Fagervoll Olden(2010)Jardar IL
8-h235,40(+1,5) Sofia Andreassen(2010)IL Tyrving
1-h328,22(+3,3) Maria Fet Støtvig(2010)Sem IF
2-h329,15(+3,3) Amalie Høegh-Maass(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
3-h329,56(+3,3) Mathilda Finborud Reigstad(2010)IL Koll
4-h329,87(+3,3) Mathea Sofie Borgaas Sørlie(2010)Bækkelagets SK
5-h329,92(+3,3) Astri Louise Synnes Jepsen(2010)Haugesund IL
6-h330,01(+3,3) Sarah Aluku(2010)Moss IL
7-h330,41(+3,3) Eva Lien Augustine(2010)IL Tyrving
8-h331,19(+3,3) Aurora Storm Larsen(2010)Jardar IL
1-h426,36(+2,8) Nora Johanne Lystad(2010)IL Runar
2-h426,49(+2,8) Maja Brandstadmoen Ellingsen(2010)Oppegård IL
3-h426,70(+2,8) Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
4-h426,70(+2,8) Lavinia Wågen Husby(2010)Haugesund IL
5-h427,38(+2,8) Natalie Isabelle Loftesnes-Aas(2010)Oppegård IL
6-h428,24(+2,8) Rikke Norstrøm(2010)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
7-h428,28(+2,8) Ingrid Straume-Sunde(2010)Ask Friidrett
8-h428,60(+2,8) Sofie Elise Indrebø(2010)Ask Friidrett

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h11,53,09 Kristine Grimstad(2010)IL i BUL
2-h11,53,21 Constanse Riise(2010)Haugesund IL
3-h11,53,37 Aase Riise(2010)Haugesund IL
4-h11,54,41 Karoline Espeland(2010)Sandnes IL
5-h11,55,77 Tuva Dahl(2010)IL Bjarg
6-h11,57,37 Nelly Bronebakk Halland(2010)Larvik Turn & IF
7-h11,57,57 Ingrid Alma Aardal(2010)IL Koll
8-h12,00,38 Andrine Fagervoll Olden(2010)Jardar IL
1-h21,38,56 Kaja Holte Fjeldstad(2010)Urædd Friidrett
2-h21,39,09 Klara Helen Homlung Prøitz(2010)Sarpsborg IL
3-h21,39,10 Agathe Espevik Thorsen(2010)Gjesdal IL
4-h21,41,34 Maria Fet Støtvig(2010)Sem IF
5-h21,44,72 Sofie Engeset(2010)IF Sturla
6-h21,45,58 Hermine Marie Opsahl Torgersen(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
7-h21,46,67 Vilja Schjølberg Hegdahl(2010)Nesodden IF
8-h21,47,51 Mathea Johnsen-Kræmer(2010)IK Hind
9-h21,51,33 Oda Bakke Fuglerud(2010)Gjøvik FIK
10-h21,53,17 Ingrid Straume-Sunde(2010)Ask Friidrett

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,47,94 Kaja Holte Fjeldstad(2010)Urædd Friidrett
24,50,76 Klara Helen Homlung Prøitz(2010)Sarpsborg IL
34,54,18 Agathe Espevik Thorsen(2010)Gjesdal IL
45,00,25 Maria Fet Støtvig(2010)Sem IF
55,06,47 Hermine Marie Opsahl Torgersen(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
65,23,04 Emma Otterhaug(2010)Vaaler IF
75,23,77 Mathea Johnsen-Kræmer(2010)IK Hind
85,46,01 Helena Skepetaris Melleby(2010)Lambertseter IF
95,46,41 Kristin Finne Østengen(2010)IL Tyrving

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h111,48(-1,3) Constanse Riise(2010)Haugesund IL
2-h112,20(-1,3) Alona Kononova(2010)Sandnes IL
3-h112,96(-1,3) Andrine Fagervoll Olden(2010)Jardar IL
4-h113,12(-1,3) Ina-Lisa Werner(2010)Herkules Friidrett
5-h113,53(-1,3) Elisabeth Stjernholm Svihus(2010)Jardar IL
6-h113,83(-1,3) Oline Lykkedrang(2010)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
1-h210,72(-0,6) Amalie Høegh-Maass(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
2-h210,94(-0,6) Signe Therese Kvalheim(2010)Halden IL
3-h211,02(-0,6) Therese Gustafsson(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
4-h211,22(-0,6) Matilde Jensen(2010)IL Pioner
5-h211,22(-0,6) Aili Trømborg Nordrum(2010)Moss IL
6-h211,67(-0,6) Aurora Storm Larsen(2010)Jardar IL
7-h211,71(-0,6) Ylva Martedatter Grammeltvedt(2010)IL i BUL Tromsø
1-h39,56(-0,2) Hedda Barlaug Røsdal(2010)Sandnes IL
2-h39,59(-0,2) Maja Brandstadmoen Ellingsen(2010)Oppegård IL
3-h39,66(-0,2) Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
4-h310,05(-0,2) Emilie Lindstad(2010)Bækkelagets SK
5-h310,21(-0,2) Naomi Osmanovic(2010)Haugesund IL
6-h310,37(-0,2) Sofie Engeset(2010)IF Sturla

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,66 Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
21,64 Lilly Marie Sivertsen(2010)Eidsvold Turnforening Friidrett
31,52 Vilja Schjølberg Hegdahl(2010)Nesodden IF
41,47 Amalie Høegh-Maass(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
51,47 Linda Caridad Mariel Mercedes Blen Nordblom(2010)Flåværingen IL
61,42 Marie Fallrø(2010)Nøtterøy IF
71,32 Nora Johanne Lystad(2010)IL Runar
71,32 Signe Therese Kvalheim(2010)Halden IL
91,27 Constanse Riise(2010)Haugesund IL
101,22 Ina-Lisa Werner(2010)Herkules Friidrett
101,22 Nora Heiberg-Aubert(2010)Fredrikstad IF
101,22 Aurora Storm Larsen(2010)Jardar IL
131,22 Alona Kononova(2010)Sandnes IL
141,22 Oline Lykkedrang(2010)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
151,17 Mathilda Finborud Reigstad(2010)IL Koll

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,95 Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
22,60 Emilie Lindstad(2010)Bækkelagets SK
32,50 Signe Therese Kvalheim(2010)Halden IL
42,40 Aurora Storm Larsen(2010)Jardar IL
52,20 Mathilda Finborud Reigstad(2010)IL Koll
62,00 Marie Fallrø(2010)Nøtterøy IF
71,90 Elisabeth Stjernholm Svihus(2010)Jardar IL
81,80 Ingrid Marie Knarud Alsvik(2010)Jardar IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,07(+1,6) Oline Rostrup Thagaard(2010)IF Sturla
25,03(+2,8) Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
4,92(+1,7) Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
14,83(+2,1) Natalie Isabelle Loftesnes-Aas(2010)Oppegård IL
24,76(+1,6) Maja Brandstadmoen Ellingsen(2010)Oppegård IL
34,60(+1,6) Hedda Barlaug Røsdal(2010)Sandnes IL
34,48(+2,1) Amalie Høegh-Maass(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
44,47(+1,7) Signe Therese Kvalheim(2010)Halden IL
4,43(+1,7) Natalie Isabelle Loftesnes-Aas(2010)Oppegård IL
44,38(+2,4) Alona Kononova(2010)Sandnes IL
4,37(+1,9) Amalie Høegh-Maass(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
4,24(+2,0) Alona Kononova(2010)Sandnes IL
54,16(+1,2) Constanse Riise(2010)Haugesund IL
64,07(+0,6) Therese Gustafsson(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
54,05(+3,2) Aurora Storm Larsen(2010)Jardar IL
4,04(+1,6) Aurora Storm Larsen(2010)Jardar IL
73,91(+1,9) Rikke Norstrøm(2010)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
83,89(-0,1) Aase Riise(2010)Haugesund IL
63,88(+2,6) Mathilda Finborud Reigstad(2010)IL Koll
93,80(+2,4) Oda Luggenes By(2010)Haugesund IL
103,80(+1,2) Adriana Lervik Henriquez(2010)Herkules Friidrett
3,78(+1,9) Oda Luggenes By(2010)Haugesund IL
73,73(+1,1) Karoline Espeland(2010)Sandnes IL
83,67(+1,4) Selma Varsi Rossvoll(2010)IL Tyrving
3,65(+0,4) Mathilda Finborud Reigstad(2010)IL Koll
93,50(+1,1) Sarah Aluku(2010)Moss IL
113,50(+0,7) Elisabeth Stjernholm Svihus(2010)Jardar IL
103,36(+2,4) Anny Johanne Aadland(2010)IL Tyrving
3,09(+0,1) Anny Johanne Aadland(2010)IL Tyrving
1-fi 5,03(+3,5) Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
2-fi 4,92(+2,2) Oline Rostrup Thagaard(2010)IF Sturla
3-fi 4,83(+2,1) Natalie Isabelle Loftesnes-Aas(2010)Oppegård IL
4-fi 4,76(+1,6) Maja Brandstadmoen Ellingsen(2010)Oppegård IL
-fi 4,69(+1,7) Oline Rostrup Thagaard(2010)IF Sturla
5-fi 4,58(+3,4) Hedda Barlaug Røsdal(2010)Sandnes IL
6-fi 4,48(+2,1) Amalie Høegh-Maass(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
7-fi 4,47(+1,7) Signe Therese Kvalheim(2010)Halden IL
8-fi 4,38(+2,4) Alona Kononova(2010)Sandnes IL
-fi 4,17(-0,5) Alona Kononova(2010)Sandnes IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,10(+0,2) Hedda Barlaug Røsdal(2010)Sandnes IL
210,48(+2,3) Oline Rostrup Thagaard(2010)IF Sturla
10,46(+0,7) Oline Rostrup Thagaard(2010)IF Sturla
310,43(+1,3) Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
410,35(+1,6) Linda Caridad Mariel Mercedes Blen Nordblom(2010)Flåværingen IL
510,07(+1,0) Natalie Isabelle Loftesnes-Aas(2010)Oppegård IL
69,57(+3,2) Alona Kononova(2010)Sandnes IL
9,47(+1,7) Alona Kononova(2010)Sandnes IL
79,28(+1,2) Signe Therese Kvalheim(2010)Halden IL
89,14(+3,1) Aili Trømborg Nordrum(2010)Moss IL
98,83(+2,2) Matilde Jensen(2010)IL Pioner
8,74(+1,3) Aili Trømborg Nordrum(2010)Moss IL
108,35(+2,3) Adriana Lervik Henriquez(2010)Herkules Friidrett
118,28(+1,7) Mathea Johnsen-Kræmer(2010)IK Hind
128,19(+1,1) Oline Lykkedrang(2010)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
7,87(+1,1) Adriana Lervik Henriquez(2010)Herkules Friidrett

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,93 Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
29,46 Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
38,06 Signe Therese Kvalheim(2010)Halden IL
47,60 Emilie Lindstad(2010)Bækkelagets SK
57,34 Karoline Espeland(2010)Sandnes IL
66,97 Ylva Martedatter Grammeltvedt(2010)IL i BUL Tromsø

Diskos 750gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
129,79 Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
223,84 Signe Therese Kvalheim(2010)Halden IL
322,06 Ylva Martedatter Grammeltvedt(2010)IL i BUL Tromsø
421,42 Karoline Espeland(2010)Sandnes IL
519,45 Sofie Elise Indrebø(2010)Ask Friidrett
618,72 Nora Heiberg-Aubert(2010)Fredrikstad IF
714,54 Oda Luggenes By(2010)Haugesund IL

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
141,55 Janna Lie Karlberg(2010)Snøgg Friidrett
237,23 Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
332,84 Emilie Lindstad(2010)Bækkelagets SK
428,78 Tuva Dahl(2010)IL Bjarg
527,85 Signe Therese Kvalheim(2010)Halden IL
626,51 Sofie Elise Indrebø(2010)Ask Friidrett
725,85 Ylva Martedatter Grammeltvedt(2010)IL i BUL Tromsø

Spyd 400gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
131,75 Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
230,92 Hedda Barlaug Røsdal(2010)Sandnes IL
327,24 Ylva Martedatter Grammeltvedt(2010)IL i BUL Tromsø
424,78 Aili Trømborg Nordrum(2010)Moss IL
523,29 Signe Therese Kvalheim(2010)Halden IL
616,36 Karoline Espeland(2010)Sandnes IL
716,13 Anny Johanne Aadland(2010)IL Tyrving
815,50 Naomi Osmanovic(2010)Haugesund IL
915,47 Andrine Fagervoll Olden(2010)Jardar IL
1014,90 Mathea Johnsen-Kræmer(2010)IK Hind

Jenter 15

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h113,97(+1,1) Venja Lillebø(2009)Ask Friidrett
2-h114,04(+1,1) Ane Tyssø Lie(2009)IL i BUL
3-h114,77(+1,1) Iben Pernille Middelthon(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
4-h114,85(+1,1) Tiril Coppola Persen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
5-h115,42(+1,1) Julie Haaland Bay(2009)IL Tyrving
6-h115,65(+1,1) Iris Ekrheim Skoglund(2009)IL Tyrving
7-h115,81(+1,1) Lena Bloszyk(2009)Haugesund IL
1-h213,61(-0,2) Isabella Cardenas Fugle(2009)Jølster IL
2-h213,81(-0,2) Eva Sofia Nilsen-Wivestad(2009)Sem IF
4-h214,00(-0,2) Sofie Katre(2009)IK Hind
5-h214,30(-0,2) Ingrid Mjølnerød(2009)Halden IL
6-h214,63(-0,2) Dina Mathiassen(2009)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
7-h215,76(-0,2) Sara Bjørgan(2009)IL Tyrving
1-h312,91(+0,5) Ida Saxegaard(2009)Moelven IL
2-h312,98(+0,5) Lotte Koubova Tangen(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar
4-h314,29(+0,5) Aurora Mariell Naper-Helgestad(2009)Kragerø IF Friidrett
5-h314,80(+0,5) Mathea Dypvik Kvaale(2009)Ranheim IL
6-h314,81(+0,5) Ingrid Ifeoma Holen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
7-h314,82(+0,5) Ea Sofie Trollnes Strømsvåg(2009)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
8-h315,48(+0,5) Ida Strand-Huber(2009)IL Tyrving
2-h413,81(+1,1) Stina Pedersen(2009)Bodø Friidrettsklubb
3-h413,88(+1,1) Beate Raknes(2009)Sørild FIK
4-h414,14(+1,1) Yulieth Hagen(2009)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
5-h414,39(+1,1) Nora Hulbekkmo Låstad(2009)IL Tyrving
6-h414,42(+1,1) Lotta Ankersen(2009)Sørild FIK
7-h414,55(+1,1) Hannah Meyborg(2009)Herkules Friidrett
8-h414,59(+1,1) Victoria Louise Anselmo Strand(2009)Herkules Friidrett
2-h513,50(+1,5) Elina Maylinn Refvik(2009)Gui Sportsklubb
3-h513,57(+1,5) Amelie Normann Andersen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
4-h513,72(+1,5) Sofie Elise Indrebø(2010)Ask Friidrett
5-h513,76(+1,5) Rebekka Fure Kristoffersen(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
6-h513,86(+1,5) Linnea Skjelvik Kristoffersen(2009)IL i BUL
7-h514,03(+1,5) Olivia Skovli Hermansen(2009)Moss IL
8-h514,19(+1,5) Maria Strand Nordli(2009)Asker Sk. Friidrett
2-h613,00(+0,6) Luna Andrine Stang(2009)Fredrikstad IF
3-h613,28(+0,6) Silje Katre(2009)IK Hind
4-h613,58(+0,6) Sofie Moen Kvelland(2009)Herkules Friidrett
5-h613,59(+0,6) Mari Helene Brandstadmoen(2009)Lambertseter IF
6-h613,60(+0,6) Evelyn Svanøe(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
7-h613,67(+0,6) Vilje Elida Blekkerud(2009)Lambertseter IF
1-h712,83(-0,6) Mille Augusta Wiborg(2009)Herkules Friidrett
2-h713,02(-0,6) Ylva Bergeslien Malmo(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
3-h713,14(-0,6) Maria Andersen-Hemstad(2009)Hamar IL
4-h713,21(-0,6) Lavinia Wågen Husby(2010)Haugesund IL
5-h713,23(-0,6) Elise Sandvik Tornberg(2009)IL Tyrving
6-h713,25(-0,6) Eline Lundmoen(2009)Gloppen Friidrettslag
7-h713,30(-0,6) Thea Haugen Skårild(2009)Ranheim IL
8-h713,56(-0,6) Emma Lovra Taylor(2009)Sandnes IL
1-fi 12,55(+1,5) Mille Augusta Wiborg(2009)Herkules Friidrett
2-fi 12,66(+1,5) Ida Saxegaard(2009)Moelven IL
4-fi 12,82(+1,5) Ylva Bergeslien Malmo(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
5-fi 12,89(+1,5) Luna Andrine Stang(2009)Fredrikstad IF
6-fi 12,97(+1,5) Lavinia Wågen Husby(2010)Haugesund IL
7-fi 13,00(+1,5) Maria Andersen-Hemstad(2009)Hamar IL
8-fi 13,01(+1,5) Elise Sandvik Tornberg(2009)IL Tyrving

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h128,28(+0,0) Stina Pedersen(2009)Bodø Friidrettsklubb
2-h128,58(+0,0) Ane Tyssø Lie(2009)IL i BUL
3-h129,82(+0,0) Ea Sofie Trollnes Strømsvåg(2009)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
4-h130,16(+0,0) Ella Linnea Fevang(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
5-h130,46(+0,0) Ida Strand-Huber(2009)IL Tyrving
6-h130,48(+0,0) Mari Larsen Øxnevad(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
7-h131,22(+0,0) Julie Haaland Bay(2009)IL Tyrving
8-h133,36(+0,0) Ella Liknes Halvorsen(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
1-h228,40(+0,9) Venja Lillebø(2009)Ask Friidrett
2-h229,36(+0,9) Olea Kristin Løberg Fladeby(2009)IL Runar
3-h229,37(+0,9) Ingrid Mjølnerød(2009)Halden IL
4-h229,44(+0,9) Nora Hulbekkmo Låstad(2009)IL Tyrving
5-h229,53(+0,9) Dina Mathiassen(2009)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
6-h229,58(+0,9) Lotta Ankersen(2009)Sørild FIK
7-h229,68(+0,9) Yulieth Hagen(2009)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
8-h230,04(+0,9) Tiril Coppola Persen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
1-h327,47(+0,3) Ylva Bergeslien Malmo(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
2-h327,62(+0,3) Tuva Forsbacka(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
3-h327,99(+0,3) Amelie Normann Andersen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
4-h328,13(+0,3) Sofie Katre(2009)IK Hind
5-h328,49(+0,3) Vilje Elida Blekkerud(2009)Lambertseter IF
6-h328,83(+0,3) Beate Raknes(2009)Sørild FIK
7-h329,08(+0,3) Maria Strand Nordli(2009)Asker Sk. Friidrett
8-h330,55(+0,3) Ingrid Køhn Lund(2009)Larvik Turn & IF
1-h426,46(-0,1) Emma Lovra Taylor(2009)Sandnes IL
2-h426,66(-0,1) Luna Andrine Stang(2009)Fredrikstad IF
3-h426,68(-0,1) Thea Haugen Skårild(2009)Ranheim IL
4-h427,61(-0,1) Elina Maylinn Refvik(2009)Gui Sportsklubb
5-h427,81(-0,1) Sofie Moen Kvelland(2009)Herkules Friidrett
6-h428,02(-0,1) Mari Helene Brandstadmoen(2009)Lambertseter IF
7-h428,12(-0,1) Eva Sofia Nilsen-Wivestad(2009)Sem IF
1-h525,55(+0,1) Ida Saxegaard(2009)Moelven IL
2-h525,94(+0,1) Elise Sandvik Tornberg(2009)IL Tyrving
3-h526,14(+0,1) Maria Andersen-Hemstad(2009)Hamar IL
4-h526,15(+0,1) Lotte Koubova Tangen(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar
5-h526,38(+0,1) Ingrid Akosua Larssen Taggart(2009)Lambertseter IF
6-h526,98(+0,1) Frida Johanna Valstad Elsness(2009)IL Koll
7-h527,33(+0,1) Silje Katre(2009)IK Hind
8-h527,34(+0,1) Isabella Cardenas Fugle(2009)Jølster IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h12,33,33 Mathea Johnsen-Kræmer(2010)IK Hind
2-h12,38,86 Martine Dalseth(2009)Haugesund IL
3-h12,40,01 Beate Raknes(2009)Sørild FIK
4-h12,40,48 Mathea Dypvik Kvaale(2009)Ranheim IL
5-h12,42,27 Hanna Andreassen Aas(2009)Halden IL
6-h12,46,05 Hennie Strand-Omreng(2009)IL Koll
7-h12,51,40 Ea Sofie Trollnes Strømsvåg(2009)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
8-h12,54,30 Marie Elise Martiniussen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
1-h22,27,81 Sigrid Bakkelund(2009)Gjesdal IL
2-h22,28,93 Emilie Bjørkmo Ånonli(2009)Rana FIK
3-h22,30,00 Edel Agnete Glomsås-Eide(2009)Søndre Land IL
5-h22,30,20 Hedvig Bossum Brimsholm(2009)Fredrikstad IF
6-h22,32,74 Alise Haugen Seiersten(2009)Ås IL
7-h22,33,26 Filippa Høyvik Lindal(2009)Sandnes IL
8-h22,40,72 Rebecca Anonsen Karlsen(2009)Sandnes IL
1-h32,18,18 Ronja Malene Indrearne Furevik(2009)Ask Friidrett
2-h32,19,04 Tuva Forsbacka(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
4-h32,24,15 Hildur Heegaard(2009)Gjesdal IL
5-h32,24,52 Maia Kulle Andreassen(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar
6-h32,25,93 Mia Mathilda Andersen(2009)IL Tyrving
8-h32,27,25 Frida Sønsteby-Larsen(2009)Sem IF
9-h32,32,42 Maren Østerås(2009)Hamar IL

2000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
26,33,81 Ronja Malene Indrearne Furevik(2009)Ask Friidrett
46,44,88 Maia Kulle Andreassen(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar
67,00,43 Sigrid Bakkelund(2009)Gjesdal IL
77,01,89 Hannah Bergh(2009)IF Sturla
87,02,31 Celine Krüger Henningsen(2009)IL Tyrving
97,24,22 Agnes Blehr Almlid(2009)IL Koll
117,30,64 Martine Dalseth(2009)Haugesund IL
137,36,44 Rebecca Anonsen Karlsen(2009)Sandnes IL
148,05,51 Hennie Strand-Omreng(2009)IL Koll

80 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
2-h113,53(+0,4) Isabella Neves Strand(2009)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
3-h114,22(+0,4) Lotta Ankersen(2009)Sørild FIK
4-h115,82(+0,4) Lisa Hetland(2009)Sandnes IL
1-h213,39(+0,2) Wilma Christine Thorrud(2009)IF Sturla
2-h213,88(+0,2) Maja Gundersen Palmgren(2009)Urædd Friidrett
3-h213,99(+0,2) Kanutte Baade Eiken(2009)Dimna IL
1-h312,25(+0,7) Vigdis Sigurdsdottir(2009)IL Runar
2-h312,61(+0,7) Thea Haugen Skårild(2009)Ranheim IL
3-h312,78(+0,7) Nora Johanne Lystad(2010)IL Runar
4-h312,91(+0,7) Elise Sandvik Tornberg(2009)IL Tyrving
5-h312,99(+0,7) Ingrid Akosua Larssen Taggart(2009)Lambertseter IF
6-h313,13(+0,7) Olivia Skovli Hermansen(2009)Moss IL

300 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h151,83 Edel Agnete Glomsås-Eide(2009)Søndre Land IL
2-h151,99 Hedvig Bossum Brimsholm(2009)Fredrikstad IF
3-h152,88 Alise Haugen Seiersten(2009)Ås IL
4-h153,79 Mathea Dypvik Kvaale(2009)Ranheim IL
5-h154,41 Olea Kristin Løberg Fladeby(2009)IL Runar
1-h247,77 Tuva Forsbacka(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-h248,91 Vigdis Sigurdsdottir(2009)IL Runar
3-h250,08 Elina Maylinn Refvik(2009)Gui Sportsklubb
4-h250,32 Anna Strøm Juliussen(2009)IL Runar
5-h252,16 Mari Helene Brandstadmoen(2009)Lambertseter IF
6-h253,77 Naomi Osmanovic(2010)Haugesund IL
1-h345,65 Maria Andersen-Hemstad(2009)Hamar IL
2-h346,32 Thea Haugen Skårild(2009)Ranheim IL
3-h348,13 Nora Johanne Lystad(2010)IL Runar
4-h348,79 Pia Flatjord Tofteland(2009)Ørsta IL
5-h349,31 Wilma Christine Thorrud(2009)IF Sturla
6-h351,35 Emilie Bjørkmo Ånonli(2009)Rana FIK

1500 meter hinder (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
35,42,88 Edel Agnete Glomsås-Eide(2009)Søndre Land IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,61 Elena White(2009)Gui Sportsklubb
21,52 Selma Maria Weslien(2009)Kongsberg IF
31,47 Isabella Neves Strand(2009)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
41,42 Yulieth Hagen(2009)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
61,37 Sigrid Næss(2009)Sandnes IL
61,37 Sofie Katre(2009)IK Hind
61,37 Luna Andrine Stang(2009)Fredrikstad IF
91,37 Olea Kristin Løberg Fladeby(2009)IL Runar
101,32 Ingrid Mjølnerød(2009)Halden IL
131,27 Dagny Marie Grytdal Matheson(2009)Moss IL
141,27 Ingrid Ifeoma Holen(2009)Fredrikstad IF

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,45 Selma Maria Weslien(2009)Kongsberg IF
23,15 Emma Louise Rolstad(2009)Bergens Turnforening
42,75 Wilma Christine Thorrud(2009)IF Sturla

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,57(+0,8) Elise Sandvik Tornberg(2009)IL Tyrving
35,16(+1,1) Vigdis Sigurdsdottir(2009)IL Runar
45,13(+3,3) Elena White(2009)Gui Sportsklubb
5,05(+0,0) Elena White(2009)Gui Sportsklubb
65,02(+1,0) Vilje Elida Blekkerud(2009)Lambertseter IF
74,90(+1,7) Ingrid Akosua Larssen Taggart(2009)Lambertseter IF
84,87(+1,7) Maja Gundersen Palmgren(2009)Urædd Friidrett
14,85(+2,3) Dagny Marie Grytdal Matheson(2009)Moss IL
24,80(+2,3) Emma Louise Rolstad(2009)Bergens Turnforening
24,75(+1,8) Pia Flatjord Tofteland(2009)Ørsta IL
34,75(+2,7) Aurora Mariell Naper-Helgestad(2009)Kragerø IF Friidrett
34,75(+2,4) Amelie Normann Andersen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
4,66(+0,8) Emma Louise Rolstad(2009)Bergens Turnforening
44,65(+1,8) Emma Lovra Taylor(2009)Sandnes IL
4,64(+2,0) Dagny Marie Grytdal Matheson(2009)Moss IL
54,63(+2,1) Mari Helene Brandstadmoen(2009)Lambertseter IF
64,40(+0,9) Maren Østerås(2009)Hamar IL
74,39(+3,4) Sigrid Næss(2009)Sandnes IL
54,37(+0,8) Sofie Katre(2009)IK Hind
64,37(+1,4) Stina Pedersen(2009)Bodø Friidrettsklubb
4,36(+1,9) Mari Helene Brandstadmoen(2009)Lambertseter IF
4,33(+1,8) Aurora Mariell Naper-Helgestad(2009)Kragerø IF Friidrett
84,22(+2,2) Silje Katre(2009)IK Hind
4,21(+1,6) Silje Katre(2009)IK Hind
84,16(+1,6) Hennie Strand-Omreng(2009)IL Koll
4,15(+1,2) Sigrid Næss(2009)Sandnes IL
103,99(+1,6) Ingrid Mjølnerød(2009)Halden IL
93,90(+1,4) Dina Mathiassen(2009)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
113,59(+1,5) Venja Lillebø(2009)Ask Friidrett

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,45(+0,9) Pia Flatjord Tofteland(2009)Ørsta IL
210,26(+1,0) Elena White(2009)Gui Sportsklubb
310,25(+1,6) Ingrid Akosua Larssen Taggart(2009)Lambertseter IF
410,09(+0,2) Vilje Elida Blekkerud(2009)Lambertseter IF
59,91(+1,9) Aurora Mariell Naper-Helgestad(2009)Kragerø IF Friidrett
69,82(+1,1) Olea Kristin Løberg Fladeby(2009)IL Runar
79,61(-0,7) Dagny Marie Grytdal Matheson(2009)Moss IL
89,56(+2,3) Victoria Louise Anselmo Strand(2009)Herkules Friidrett
9,41(+1,4) Victoria Louise Anselmo Strand(2009)Herkules Friidrett
99,23(+1,3) Silje Katre(2009)IK Hind
109,20(+1,0) Sofie Katre(2009)IK Hind
119,17(+0,6) Leia Moqvist(2009)Lambertseter IF
129,02(+1,0) Hennie Strand-Omreng(2009)IL Koll
138,80(-0,8) Hannah Meyborg(2009)Herkules Friidrett
148,62(+0,1) Ingrid Mjølnerød(2009)Halden IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,96 Maja Gundersen Palmgren(2009)Urædd Friidrett
29,36 Vilje Elida Blekkerud(2009)Lambertseter IF
39,34 Ingrid Mjølnerød(2009)Halden IL
49,15 Eline Lundmoen(2009)Gloppen Friidrettslag
58,96 Mari Helene Brandstadmoen(2009)Lambertseter IF
68,67 Anna Martine Ose Vinnstad(2009)Urædd Friidrett
78,43 Lilly Sunde Johansen(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
98,09 Tilde J. Kirkedam Larsen(2009)Halden IL
107,87 Victoria Langeland(2009)Herkules Friidrett
117,62 Isa Brandseth Norbakk(2009)Voss IL
127,18 Emma Lovra Taylor(2009)Sandnes IL
137,18 Leia Moqvist(2009)Lambertseter IF
147,10 Hennie Strand-Omreng(2009)IL Koll
156,98 Stina Pedersen(2009)Bodø Friidrettsklubb
166,90 Amalie Ødegård(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
176,41 Erle Reisvold(2009)Sandnes IL

Diskos 750gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
132,17 Lilly Sunde Johansen(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
229,24 Inger-Emilie Dundas-Johansen(2009)Bodø Friidrettsklubb
326,36 Alvilde Dalan(2009)IL Tyrving
422,74 Leia Moqvist(2009)Lambertseter IF
522,68 Tilde J. Kirkedam Larsen(2009)Halden IL
621,44 Isa Brandseth Norbakk(2009)Voss IL
721,01 Stina Pedersen(2009)Bodø Friidrettsklubb
820,27 Ingrid Mjølnerød(2009)Halden IL
918,92 Yulieth Hagen(2009)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
1017,48 Erle Reisvold(2009)Sandnes IL
1115,97 Victoria Langeland(2009)Herkules Friidrett

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
143,27 Ingrid Mjølnerød(2009)Halden IL
237,25 Lilly Sunde Johansen(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
336,88 Amalie Ødegård(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
434,05 Isa Brandseth Norbakk(2009)Voss IL
532,04 Emma Lovra Taylor(2009)Sandnes IL
628,91 Tilde J. Kirkedam Larsen(2009)Halden IL
728,84 Alexandra Maria Mazik-Berg(2009)Lambertseter IF
825,49 Kanutte Baade Eiken(2009)Dimna IL
915,65 Victoria Langeland(2009)Herkules Friidrett

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,13 Alvilde Dalan(2009)IL Tyrving
227,30 Melisa Zogaj(2009)Lambertseter IF
325,60 Maja Gundersen Palmgren(2009)Urædd Friidrett
424,48 Inger-Emilie Dundas-Johansen(2009)Bodø Friidrettsklubb
523,38 Stina Pedersen(2009)Bodø Friidrettsklubb
622,92 Mari Larsen Øxnevad(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
721,88 Erle Reisvold(2009)Sandnes IL
821,83 Victoria Louise Anselmo Strand(2009)Herkules Friidrett
1021,10 Sigrid Næss(2009)Sandnes IL
1120,98 Edel Agnete Glomsås-Eide(2009)Søndre Land IL
1220,48 Anna Solvang Fuglesteg(2009)Fredrikstad IF
1320,26 Anna Martine Ose Vinnstad(2009)Urædd Friidrett
1419,35 Yulieth Hagen(2009)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
1519,00 Ingrid Mjølnerød(2009)Halden IL
1618,56 Ida Strand-Huber(2009)IL Tyrving
1718,06 Martine Haug Amundsen(2009)Moss IL
1915,44 Lilly Sunde Johansen(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Jenter 16

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h114,18(+1,2) Izibefieni Reese Owei(2008)IL Tyrving
2-h114,24(+1,2) Mathilde Dahl-Nielsen(2008)Halden IL
3-h114,24(+1,2) Mille Barlaug Røsdal(2008)Sandnes IL
4-h114,38(+1,2) Cecilia Hansen(2008)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
5-h114,50(+1,2) Anita Queiroz Amundsen(2008)IL Koll
1-h213,32(+3,4) Leah Sewali Aalberg(2008)Romerike Friidrett
2-h213,54(+3,4) Celine Hasselquist(2008)Gjesdal IL
3-h213,76(+3,4) Margot Ottestad Eltervåg(2008)IL Koll
4-h213,82(+3,4) Hanna Fiva Øiestad(2008)IL Tyrving
5-h214,00(+3,4) Linnea Søreng-Aakvik(2008)IK Hind
6-h214,09(+3,4) Silje Dønheim(2008)Bækkelagets SK
1-h313,30(+1,0) Synne Hjertaker(2008)Os Turnforening
2-h313,45(+1,0) Astrid Stalleland Stokstad(2008)Hvam IL
3-h313,50(+1,0) Oda Hytten Skyvang(2008)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
4-h313,51(+1,0) Synnøve Kjosavik(2008)IL Runar
1-h412,41(+3,5) Anna Sofie Heikkinen(2008)Sandnes IL
2-h412,42(+3,5) Kerine Sherice Stephenson(2008)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
3-h412,65(+3,5) Oda Lier(2008)IL Koll
4-h412,83(+3,5) Hedda Haglund(2008)Sandnes IL
5-h412,98(+3,5) Malene Reinhardt Flordalen(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
6-h413,06(+3,5) Mathilde Falck(2008)IL i BUL
1-fi 12,34(+1,1) Kerine Sherice Stephenson(2008)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
2-fi 12,44(+1,1) Anna Sofie Heikkinen(2008)Sandnes IL
3-fi 12,66(+1,1) Oda Lier(2008)IL Koll
4-fi 13,01(+1,1) Hedda Haglund(2008)Sandnes IL
5-fi 13,11(+1,1) Mathilde Falck(2008)IL i BUL
6-fi 13,25(+1,1) Malene Reinhardt Flordalen(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
7-fi 13,45(+1,1) Synne Hjertaker(2008)Os Turnforening
8-fi 13,57(+1,1) Leah Sewali Aalberg(2008)Romerike Friidrett

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h128,56(+0,3) Elise Rud Kongsgaard(2008)IL Tyrving
2-h128,92(+0,3) Lily Elisabeth Sundt Bakke(2008)IL Tyrving
3-h129,12(+0,3) Anita Queiroz Amundsen(2008)IL Koll
4-h129,71(+0,3) Cecilia Hansen(2008)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
5-h130,05(+0,3) Mathilde Dahl-Nielsen(2008)Halden IL
6-h130,06(+0,3) Izibefieni Reese Owei(2008)IL Tyrving
7-h131,43(+0,3) Maggie Clare Hveem(2008)Gjøvik FIK
8-h133,16(+0,3) Hedda Caroline Andersen(2008)Larvik Turn & IF
1-h227,58(+0,4) Oda Hytten Skyvang(2008)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
2-h227,73(+0,4) Synnøve Kjosavik(2008)IL Runar
3-h227,74(+0,4) Maria Elisabet M. Damhaug(2008)IL Tyrving
4-h227,92(+0,4) Hanna Fiva Øiestad(2008)IL Tyrving
5-h228,15(+0,4) Margot Ottestad Eltervåg(2008)IL Koll
6-h228,70(+0,4) Olivia Larsson(2008)Sandnes IL
7-h229,08(+0,4) Linnea Søreng-Aakvik(2008)IK Hind
8-h229,47(+0,4) Vida Myrén(2008)Sem IF
1-h324,56(-0,2) Kaisa Sol Fagerland(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
2-h325,38(-0,2) Anna Sofie Heikkinen(2008)Sandnes IL
3-h326,80(-0,2) Malene Reinhardt Flordalen(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
4-h326,89(-0,2) Mathilde Falck(2008)IL i BUL
5-h326,92(-0,2) Hedda Haglund(2008)Sandnes IL
6-h327,95(-0,2) Celine Hasselquist(2008)Gjesdal IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h12,31,12 Vida Myrén(2008)Sem IF
2-h12,32,33 Aase Ulstein(2008)Dimna IL
3-h12,32,75 Silje Dønheim(2008)Bækkelagets SK
4-h12,34,00 Isla Kjemhus(2008)IL Tyrving
5-h12,34,14 Ava Viktoria Sætnan Valio(2008)IL Koll
6-h12,44,04 Hedvig Holseter(2008)IF Sturla
1-h22,16,57 Aurora Kanutte Brandt Sande(2008)IL Koll
2-h22,17,39 Amanda Rørvik(2008)Førde IL Friidrett
3-h22,18,62 Madelene Tronstad Sagebakken(2008)Mandal & Halse IL
4-h22,22,23 Maia Holm-Lombnæs(2008)Lillehammer IF
5-h22,22,46 Victoria Osen(2008)Varegg IL
6-h22,24,05 Ingvild Horgen(2008)Skarphedin IL
7-h22,25,66 Frøy Bøe Løkke(2008)IF Eiker-Kvikk
8-h22,29,59 Sienna Fosstenløkken Dankworth(2008)Sportsklubben Vidar

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,29,33 Venus Abraham Teffera(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
29,43,16 Aurora Kanutte Brandt Sande(2008)IL Koll
311,21,19 Isla Kjemhus(2008)IL Tyrving

80 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,59(+0,2) Mia Helene Gulbrandsen(2008)IL Gneist
212,95(+0,2) Synne Hjertaker(2008)Os Turnforening
313,55(+0,2) Aurora Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
413,59(+0,2) Synnøve Kjosavik(2008)IL Runar

300 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
147,36 Oda Lier(2008)IL Koll
249,57 Elise Rud Kongsgaard(2008)IL Tyrving
350,04 Aase Ulstein(2008)Dimna IL
450,96 Synnøve Kjosavik(2008)IL Runar
552,28 Linnea Søreng-Aakvik(2008)IK Hind
653,45 Ella Pløen-Iversen(2008)IL Tyrving

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,58 Aurora Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
21,58 Tilde Edvardsen Mosli(2008)IL i BUL Tromsø
31,58 Hanna Fiva Øiestad(2008)IL Tyrving
41,43 Teodora Niksic(2008)Rjukan Idrettslag

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,85 Aase Ulstein(2008)Dimna IL
22,85 Aurora Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,37(+1,8) Oda Lier(2008)IL Koll
24,99(+1,9) Frida Berge Steinsland(2008)Os Turnforening
34,99(+2,5) Anna Sofie Heikkinen(2008)Sandnes IL
4,95(+1,9) Anna Sofie Heikkinen(2008)Sandnes IL
44,86(+1,0) Julie Lunde(2008)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
54,79(+2,4) Tilde Edvardsen Mosli(2008)IL i BUL Tromsø
4,71(+1,6) Tilde Edvardsen Mosli(2008)IL i BUL Tromsø
64,64(+2,0) Mille Barlaug Røsdal(2008)Sandnes IL
74,50(+2,4) Olivia Larsson(2008)Sandnes IL
4,41(+0,8) Olivia Larsson(2008)Sandnes IL
84,29(+1,2) Cecilia Hansen(2008)Sortland Friidrettsklubb
94,17(+3,4) Henrikke Nyheim(2008)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
104,16(+0,8) Anna Laumann(2008)IL Tyrving
114,13(+0,9) Kaja Storøygard(2008)Rjukan Idrettslag
3,86(+1,1) Henrikke Nyheim(2008)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
123,28(+2,4) Lisa Reisvold(2008)Sandnes IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,79(+1,0) Frida Berge Steinsland(2008)Os Turnforening
210,62(+0,5) Julie Lunde(2008)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
310,46(+0,2) Aurora Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
49,47(+0,8) Mille Barlaug Røsdal(2008)Sandnes IL
58,78(+2,0) Maggie Clare Hveem(2008)Gjøvik FIK

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,03 Mia Helene Gulbrandsen(2008)IL Gneist
211,84 Linea Slettebø(2008)Lye IL
310,07 Mathilde Dahl-Nielsen(2008)Halden IL
49,97 Helle Holand Kolstø(2008)Ranheim IL
58,98 Oda Lier(2008)IL Koll
67,97 Live Hjelle(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
76,89 Pernille Allern Brose(2008)IL i BUL Tromsø

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,90 Tiril Fuglestrand(2008)Gloppen Friidrettslag
227,99 Teodora Niksic(2008)Rjukan Idrettslag
319,05 Pernille Allern Brose(2008)IL i BUL Tromsø

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
147,57 Linea Slettebø(2008)Lye IL
239,31 Amalie Hansesæter Wiig(2008)Aremark IF
338,91 Mathea Moen Aarø(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
437,06 Mathilde Dahl-Nielsen(2008)Halden IL
536,38 Taran Aunan(2008)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
631,13 Pernille Allern Brose(2008)IL i BUL Tromsø
730,31 Live Hjelle(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
134,55 Tiril Fuglestrand(2008)Gloppen Friidrettslag
234,06 Teodora Niksic(2008)Rjukan Idrettslag
333,36 Linea Slettebø(2008)Lye IL
431,12 Mille Barlaug Røsdal(2008)Sandnes IL
527,21 Mathilde Dahl-Nielsen(2008)Halden IL
625,16 Helle Holand Kolstø(2008)Ranheim IL
721,15 Pernille Allern Brose(2008)IL i BUL Tromsø

Jenter 17

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h112,98(+3,1) Lea Noor Golis(2007)Fana IL
2-h114,13(+3,1) Aurora Hadland Bergsmyr(2007)Hinna IL
3-h114,24(+3,1) Harni Varathan(2007)IF Sturla
4-h114,59(+3,1) Martine Ebeltoft(2007)Halden IL
5-h117,06(+3,1) Rebecka Helle Aas(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
1-h213,33(+1,1) Anniken Rosvoll(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
2-h213,43(+1,1) Lucille Chevalier(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
3-h213,52(+1,1) Marie Mollestad(2007)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
4-h213,76(+1,1) Maria Halland(2007)Herkules Friidrett
5-h213,81(+1,1) Anna Larsen Bakken(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
6-h213,97(+1,1) Ingrid Os-Trandem(2007)IL i BUL Tromsø
1-h312,28(+1,5) Lilje Lopes Patey(2007)IL i BUL
2-h312,29(+1,5) Oda Asdal Hansen(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
3-h312,80(+1,5) Frida Theodora Johansen(2007)Farsund og Lista IK
4-h312,85(+1,5) Ingrid Louise Selseth(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
5-h312,88(+1,5) Freia Haraldsen Skaset(2007)Fredrikstad IF
6-h313,34(+1,5) Miriam Elise Håmsø(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
1-fi 12,02(+3,8) Lilje Lopes Patey(2007)IL i BUL
2-fi 12,59(+3,8) Ingrid Louise Selseth(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
3-fi 12,61(+3,8) Freia Haraldsen Skaset(2007)Fredrikstad IF
4-fi 12,62(+3,8) Frida Theodora Johansen(2007)Farsund og Lista IK
5-fi 12,97(+3,8) Lea Noor Golis(2007)Fana IL
6-fi 13,16(+3,8) Miriam Elise Håmsø(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
7-fi 13,18(+3,8) Anniken Rosvoll(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h128,30(+2,6) Ingrid Os-Trandem(2007)IL i BUL Tromsø
2-h128,61(+2,6) Maria Halland(2007)Herkules Friidrett
3-h128,91(+2,6) Andrea Indseth Pettersen(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
4-h129,10(+2,6) Semine Feness Armond(2007)Ask Friidrett
5-h129,61(+2,6) Erle Tangestuen(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
6-h130,01(+2,6) Aurora Hadland Bergsmyr(2007)Hinna IL
1-h224,83(+1,3) Lilje Lopes Patey(2007)IL i BUL
2-h225,55(+1,3) Oda Asdal Hansen(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
3-h226,10(+1,3) Nathalie Svanevik Hølleland(2007)FIL Aks-77
4-h226,20(+1,3) Guro Oppistov Finnesand(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
5-h226,95(+1,3) Tuva Sofie Sollid(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
6-h227,04(+1,3) Lea Noor Golis(2007)Fana IL
7-h227,90(+1,3) Miriam Elise Håmsø(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h11,04,24 Ingrid Os-Trandem(2007)IL i BUL Tromsø
2-h11,05,35 Alma Owrehagen(2007)Nittedal IL
3-h11,09,66 Erle Tangestuen(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
4-h11,09,81 Maria Halland(2007)Herkules Friidrett
1-h21,02,53 Charlotte Lindland Turner(2007)IF Sturla
2-h21,02,88 Natalie Norbeck Jøransen(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
3-h21,02,89 Elina Maylinn Refvik(2009)Gui Sportsklubb
4-h21,03,51 Maria Elisabet M. Damhaug(2008)IL Tyrving
5-h21,03,77 Elise Rud Kongsgaard(2008)IL Tyrving
1-h359,57 Nathalie Svanevik Hølleland(2007)FIL Aks-77
2-h359,86 Mia Sofie Borchgrevink Skarbøvik(2007)Sem IF
3-h359,95 Guro Oppistov Finnesand(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
4-h31,00,44 Freia Haraldsen Skaset(2007)Fredrikstad IF
5-h31,02,31 Aurora Langbakk(2007)IL i BUL
6-h31,02,66 Victoria Osen(2008)Varegg IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,15,24 Mia Sofie Borchgrevink Skarbøvik(2007)Sem IF
22,27,60 Nora Jakobsen(2007)Haugesund IL
32,31,20 Paula Sæverud Higraff(2007)Gui Sportsklubb
42,31,26 Fanny Kristensen(2007)Bodø Friidrettsklubb
52,34,37 Jade Chamberland(2007)IL Koll
62,39,21 Hedda Njå(2007)Gjøvik FIK
72,50,92 Ida-Marie Weum Elnan(2007)Botne SK
82,53,85 Marthine Linea Wengaard Nygaard(2007)Gui Sportsklubb
92,56,56 Sofia Linnea Jacobsen(2007)Gui Sportsklubb
103,01,40 Natalie Moum Larsen(2007)Sørild FIK

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,03,23 Mia Bø(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
211,17,14 Fanny Kristensen(2007)Bodø Friidrettsklubb
311,23,35 Hedda Njå(2007)Gjøvik FIK
411,52,49 Jade Chamberland(2007)IL Koll

100 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,90(-0,2) Oda Asdal Hansen(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
214,29(-0,2) Oda Lier(2008)IL Koll
314,48(-0,2) Ingrid Louise Selseth(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
416,26(-0,2) Anniken Rosvoll(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
516,93(-0,2) Elena Garcia Reppesgård(2007)IF Sturla
617,28(-0,2) Alma Owrehagen(2007)Nittedal IL

300 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
148,37 Charlotte Lindland Turner(2007)IF Sturla
248,63 Natalie Norbeck Jøransen(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
348,77 Elena Garcia Reppesgård(2007)IF Sturla
448,88 Ingrid Os-Trandem(2007)IL i BUL Tromsø
550,60 Alma Owrehagen(2007)Nittedal IL
654,37 Leah Hong Sørebø(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

2000 meter hinder (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,51,24 Ida Marie Sirevåg Nordengen(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,50 Liv Kulle Andreassen(2007)IL Koll

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,10 Embla Njerve(2007)Bergens Turnforening

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,33(-0,4) Frida Theodora Johansen(2007)Farsund og Lista IK
24,93(+1,2) Marie Mollestad(2007)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
34,61(+2,2) Lucille Chevalier(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
4,57(+2,0) Lucille Chevalier(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
4,37(+1,6) Mathilde Dahl-Nielsen(2008)Halden IL
44,35(+0,5) Martine Ebeltoft(2007)Halden IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,28(+0,7) Martine Vik(2007)Norna-Salhus IL
210,49(+0,7) Marie Mollestad(2007)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
310,47(+0,4) Mari Thelle Vegsund(2007)IL Koll

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,15 Vilde Marie Nebell(2007)IF Sturla
211,96 Ida Ramslien(2007)FIL Aks-77
38,84 Harni Varathan(2007)IF Sturla

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
39,97 Hanna Haugsvær(2005)Haugesund IL
139,87 Ida Ramslien(2007)FIL Aks-77
233,87 Vilde Marie Nebell(2007)IF Sturla
322,95 Lucille Chevalier(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
154,40 Ida Ramslien(2007)FIL Aks-77
248,86 Fride Botnen(2007)Romerike Friidrett
346,52 Vilde Marie Nebell(2007)IF Sturla
431,21 Anna Larsen Bakken(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
531,05 Aurora Hadland Bergsmyr(2007)Hinna IL

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
138,55 Malene Kverneland Heddeland(2007)Mandal & Halse IL
237,50 Emma Sofie Klausen(2007)Sarpsborg IL

Jenter 18/19

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h113,24(+3,0) Ingrid Heiberg-Andersen Engevik(2005)Sandnes IL
2-h113,33(+3,0) Elise Haug Karlsen(2006)Lillehammer IF
3-h113,43(+3,0) Kaia Langvand Moe(2005)IK Hind
4-h114,31(+3,0) Sofie Mellem Frantzen(2006)Hinna IL
1-h212,22(+1,9) Anna Kolstad Silseth(2006)Ask Friidrett
2-h212,31(+1,9) Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
3-h212,45(+1,9) Victoria Sørland(2006)Sandnes IL
4-h212,50(+1,9) Ronja Johnsen Skåtøy(2006)Egersunds IK
5-h212,59(+1,9) Lea Alise Gundersen(2006)Fyllingen IL
6-h213,01(+1,9) Mina Mikkelsen Sørensen(2005)IK Tjalve
7-h213,09(+1,9) Mathea Wego Karlsen(2005)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
1-fi 12,20(+1,8) Anna Kolstad Silseth(2006)Ask Friidrett
2-fi 12,22(+1,8) Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
3-fi 12,38(+1,8) Victoria Sørland(2006)Sandnes IL
4-fi 13,00(+1,8) Mathea Wego Karlsen(2005)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
5-fi 13,13(+1,8) Ingrid Heiberg-Andersen Engevik(2005)Sandnes IL
6-fi 13,20(+1,8) Mina Mikkelsen Sørensen(2005)IK Tjalve

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h126,70(+2,8) Mina Mikkelsen Sørensen(2005)IK Tjalve
2-h126,93(+2,8) Sigri Hundven Eliassen(2006)Ask Friidrett
3-h127,15(+2,8) Ingrid Heiberg-Andersen Engevik(2005)Sandnes IL
4-h127,54(+2,8) Åsne Øverlie Isaksen(2006)Mandal & Halse IL
5-h127,67(+2,8) Leah Prestholt Lorne(2006)Seljord IL
6-h128,57(+2,8) Sofie Hustad(2006)Ask Friidrett
1-h225,70(+0,8) Anna Kolstad Silseth(2006)Ask Friidrett
2-h225,72(+0,8) Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
3-h226,38(+0,8) Victoria Sørland(2006)Sandnes IL
4-h226,58(+0,8) Ingrid Stigen Byggland(2005)Høydalsmo IL
5-h226,73(+0,8) Elén Linchausen Skar(2006)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
6-h226,73(+0,8) Eline Folvik(2006)IL Tyrving
7-h227,22(+0,8) Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,01,32 Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
21,01,32 Sigri Hundven Eliassen(2006)Ask Friidrett

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,47,90 Astrid Bakkevik Finnestad(2006)Sarpsborg IL
210,52,86 Malin Høntorp(2006)Oppegård IL

100 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,34(+0,1) Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
216,26(+0,1) Mirian Gjertsen Barkbu(2006)Jardar IL

400 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,07,92 Hedda Sandvik Kjetland(2007)Dimna IL
21,12,92 Mathea Svalheim(2007)Gloppen Friidrettslag

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,60 Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
21,55 Sunniva Bakkene Myhre(2005)Fagernes IL
31,55 Mari Sofie Borø Een(2006)Mandal & Halse IL
41,50 Synnøve Verås Grimstad(2005)Dimna IL
51,45 Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,81(+1,5) Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
25,48(+0,7) Lea Alise Gundersen(2006)Fyllingen IL
35,35(+3,1) Ronja Johnsen Skåtøy(2006)Egersunds IK
5,11(+1,1) Ronja Johnsen Skåtøy(2006)Egersunds IK
44,91(+1,8) Kaia Langvand Moe(2005)IK Hind
54,75(+0,1) Sofie Mellem Frantzen(2006)Hinna IL
64,69(+2,3) Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
74,59(+0,3) Sunniva Bakkene Myhre(2005)Fagernes IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,92(+3,4) Åsne Øverlie Isaksen(2006)Mandal & Halse IL
10,89(+1,0) Åsne Øverlie Isaksen(2006)Mandal & Halse IL
210,63(+1,6) Mari Sofie Borø Een(2006)Mandal & Halse IL
310,57(+1,5) Kaia Langvand Moe(2005)IK Hind
410,24(+3,1) Sofie Mellem Frantzen(2006)Hinna IL
10,09(-0,4) Sofie Mellem Frantzen(2006)Hinna IL

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,91 Helene Ramslien(2006)FIL Aks-77
210,93 Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
146,88 Helene Ramslien(2006)FIL Aks-77
228,26 Ida Petersen Amble(2006)IL Tyrving

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
145,45 Linnea-Kristine Austad Nilsen(2005)Modum FIK
231,03 Ida Petersen Amble(2006)IL Tyrving

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
149,15 Inga Rabben Reimers(2005)Sandnes IL
247,87 Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare(2005)Ski IL Friidrett
346,07 Maria Hella Voje Heieren(2005)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
433,55 Tiril Olsen(2005)Sandnes IL
532,61 Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
631,22 Åsne Øverlie Isaksen(2006)Mandal & Halse IL

MS Para

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h112,76(+1,7) Kenneth Jenssen Heggdal(1996)IK Tjalve
2-h112,98(+1,7) Nikkolaj Gulbrandsen(2004)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
3-h113,39(+1,7) Eirik Lindø(1994)Ranheim IL
4-h118,22(+1,7) Jonathan Borhaug Tranberg(2008)Snøgg Friidrett

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h125,84(+1,0) Sander Andreas Hegni(1998)IK Tjalve

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,60(+0,1) Kenneth Jenssen Heggdal(1996)IK Tjalve

KS Para

400 meter Rullestol

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,09,58 Anisa Abdihakin Abdulle(2005)Jardar IL

100 meter Rullestol

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
121,92(+2,3) Anisa Abdihakin Abdulle(2005)Jardar IL

3000 meter Rullestol

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,40,95 Anisa Abdihakin Abdulle(2005)Jardar IL

400 meter Racerunning

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
21,56,31 Sofie Østerbø Jansen(1996)Sandnes IL

100 meter Racerunning

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
223,68(+2,3) Sofie Østerbø Jansen(1996)Sandnes IL
341,06(+2,3) Marte Aasvang(1994)Stokke IL

800 meter Rullestol

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,28,75 Anisa Abdihakin Abdulle(2005)Jardar IL

Kvinner Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h112,86(+0,5) Pernille Sina Lund(1993)Bækkelagets SK
2-h113,66(+0,5) Valeriya Khokhlova(2003)FIK Orion
3-h113,74(+0,5) Udoka Chile Madu(1998)IL i BUL
4-h115,04(+0,5) May-Britt Eikemo(1972)IL Tyrving
1-h212,96(+1,8) Jorunn Elisabeth Bakkevig Bjordal(2002)Moss IL
2-h213,01(+1,8) Charlotte Celine Thorjussen(2000)Sørild FIK
3-h213,02(+1,8) Bjørg Pas(2004)FIK Orion
4-h213,03(+1,8) Ida-Louise Øverland(2003)IK Hind
5-h213,14(+1,8) Hanna Hagevik Bakke(2003)IL i BUL
6-h213,20(+1,8) Elise Grong Ruud(1996)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
7-h213,33(+1,8) Kaja Carlsen-Brown(2004)IL Tyrving
1-h312,44(+0,8) Leah Marie Henriksen Indrebø(2002)Ask Friidrett
2-h312,47(+0,8) Julie Ekeland Ose(2004)Søgne IL
3-h312,62(+0,8) Eline Heia(2003)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
4-h312,69(+0,8) Anne Tharaldsen Danielsen(2004)Fyllingen IL
5-h312,76(+0,8) Una Haukanes(2003)IL Gneist
6-h313,14(+0,8) Sunniva Fjeld(2005)Fagernes IL
1-h411,81(+1,9) Vilde Humstad Aasmo(1998)Sandnes IL
2-h411,86(+1,9) Selma Ims(2005)Sandnes IL
3-h412,10(+1,9) Malin Furuhaug(2002)Lillehammer IF
4-h412,33(+1,9) Ingrid Pernille Rismark(2001)Sportsklubben Vidar
5-h412,44(+1,9) Malin Kulseth(1996)Trondheim Friidrett
6-h412,50(+1,9) Amalie Grande Bjørnstad(2000)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
7-h412,53(+1,9) Miranda Lauvstad(2003)IL Tyrving
1-fi 11,84(+2,7) Vilde Humstad Aasmo(1998)Sandnes IL
2-fi 11,98(+2,7) Malin Furuhaug(2002)Lillehammer IF
3-fi 12,32(+2,7) Leah Marie Henriksen Indrebø(2002)Ask Friidrett
3-fi 12,32(+2,7) Ingrid Pernille Rismark(2001)Sportsklubben Vidar
5-fi 12,39(+2,7) Julie Ekeland Ose(2004)Søgne IL
6-fi 12,39(+2,7) Malin Kulseth(1996)Trondheim Friidrett
7-fi 12,49(+2,7) Amalie Grande Bjørnstad(2000)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
1-fi 12,53(+1,4) Miranda Lauvstad(2003)IL Tyrving
2-fi 12,55(+1,4) Eline Heia(2003)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
3-fi 12,66(+1,4) Pernille Sina Lund(1993)Bækkelagets SK
4-fi 12,75(+1,4) Una Haukanes(2003)IL Gneist
5-fi 12,97(+1,4) Charlotte Celine Thorjussen(2000)Sørild FIK
6-fi 13,03(+1,4) Ida-Louise Øverland(2003)IK Hind
7-fi 13,05(+1,4) Jorunn Elisabeth Bakkevig Bjordal(2002)Moss IL
8-fi 13,05(+1,4) Bjørg Pas(2004)FIK Orion

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h126,19(+2,4) Amalie Grande Bjørnstad(2000)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
2-h126,82(+2,4) Jorunn Elisabeth Bakkevig Bjordal(2002)Moss IL
3-h127,04(+2,4) Bjørg Pas(2004)FIK Orion
4-h127,11(+2,4) Ida-Louise Øverland(2003)IK Hind
5-h127,51(+2,4) Linn Røen Skjermo(1995)Fredrikstad IF
6-h128,70(+2,4) Karen Oxlund Gjerstad(1985)IF Sturla
7-h130,88(+2,4) May-Britt Eikemo(1972)IL Tyrving
1-h225,51(+2,7) Malin Kulseth(1996)Trondheim Friidrett
2-h225,67(+2,7) Ingrid Johanne Solheim(2005)Fagernes IL
3-h225,69(+2,7) Julie Ekeland Ose(2004)Søgne IL
4-h225,75(+2,7) Eline Heia(2003)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
5-h225,82(+2,7) Anne Tharaldsen Danielsen(2004)Fyllingen IL
6-h225,94(+2,7) Nicoline Pallesen Coulson(2004)Fyllingen IL
7-h226,43(+2,7) Anniken Årebrot(2002)FIK Orion
8-h226,45(+2,7) Pernille Sina Lund(1993)Bækkelagets SK
1-h324,55(+2,9) Ingrid Pernille Rismark(2001)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-h324,82(+2,9) Ingvild Meinseth(1999)Sørild FIK
3-h324,91(+2,9) Marlen Aakre(1993)Fredrikstad IF
4-h325,14(+2,9) Leah Marie Henriksen Indrebø(2002)Ask Friidrett
5-h325,17(+2,9) Mia Prøsch Johnsen(2005)Lillehammer IF
6-h325,48(+2,9) Camilla Dahl Kristiansen(2005)IL Tyrving

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h159,04 Hanna Kristine Gunlaugsdatter Larsen(1999)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-h11,01,27 Erle Musum Lyng(2002)IL Gular
3-h11,03,08 Maylem Meneses Lauvstad(1973)IL Tyrving
4-h11,04,61 Ingunn Nilsen Hagen(2000)IL Gular
5-h11,05,75 Ava Viktoria Sætnan Valio(2008)IL Koll
1-h256,75 Malin Nyfors(1997)IK Tjalve
2-h257,11 Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes(1998)Sem IF
3-h257,67 Ingrid Johanne Solheim(2005)Fagernes IL
4-h258,29 Anniken Årebrot(2002)FIK Orion
5-h258,69 Mia Prøsch Johnsen(2005)Lillehammer IF
6-h21,00,38 Camilla Dahl Kristiansen(2005)IL Tyrving

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,10,67 Selma Boesen Skisaker(2006)IL Runar
22,10,95 Hanna Kristine Gunlaugsdatter Larsen(1999)Sportsklubben Vidar
32,11,80 Erle Musum Lyng(2002)IL Gular
42,14,41 Silje Lindstad(1997)Varegg IL
52,19,75 Ingrid Johanne Solheim(2005)Fagernes IL
62,20,29 Vilja Lyngseth Gruben(2006)Strindheim IL
72,33,46 Maylem Meneses Lauvstad(1973)IL Tyrving

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,37,90 Tuva Alme(2008)Sandnes IL
210,12,11 Norah Sand-Hanssen(2006)IF Eiker-Kvikk
310,16,77 Ingvild Brennhovd(2003)Sportsklubben Vidar
410,18,29 Julie Sand-Hanssen(2006)IF Eiker-Kvikk
510,40,63 Karoline Fantoft(1999)IL Gular
610,41,44 Ragnhild Lindhjem-Godal(2003)IL Gular
711,09,57 Cathrine Grønbech(2004)IL i BUL

100 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,73(-0,5) Ingrid Pernille Rismark(2001)Sportsklubben Vidar
213,85(-0,5) Selma Ims(2005)Sandnes IL
314,32(-0,5) Marlen Aakre(1993)Fredrikstad IF
415,14(-0,5) Magdeli Støten(1998)Sarpsborg IL
515,22(-0,5) Miranda Lauvstad(2003)IL Tyrving
615,26(-0,5) Elise Grong Ruud(1996)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
715,42(-0,5) Ada Westerlund(2002)Sem IF

400 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,03,48 Mari Skraastad(2006)Stadsbygd IL
21,03,89 Ada Westerlund(2002)Sem IF
31,04,65 Una Haukanes(2003)IL Gneist
41,06,52 Tina Helen Bergem(1994)Kristiansands IF Friidrett

3000 meter hinder (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,15,77 Sigrid Alvik(2003)IL Tyrving

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,75 Michelle Nyberget(2003)Askim IF
21,65 Madelen Haaheim Sveinungsen(2002)Sørild FIK

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,10(+2,1) Live Haugstad Hilton(1999)IL Gneist
6,02(-0,2) Live Haugstad Hilton(1999)IL Gneist
25,98(-0,9) Iben Carnhed(2001)Bækkelagets SK
35,83(+0,9) Thale Leirfall Bremset(1999)Norna-Salhus IL
45,58(+3,9) Thea Leirfall Bremset(1999)Norna-Salhus IL
5,54(+1,4) Thea Leirfall Bremset(1999)Norna-Salhus IL
55,38(-1,2) Kaja Carlsen-Brown(2004)IL Tyrving
64,97(-0,2) Charlotte Celine Thorjussen(2000)Sørild FIK
74,68(+0,5) Kornelia Roppen(2002)Dimna IL
84,67(+1,2) Lill-Joelle Miltz(2002)Dimna IL
94,21(-0,3) Karen Oxlund Gjerstad(1985)IF Sturla

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,62(+2,3) Mathilde Sofie Klokseth(2003)IK Tjalve
12,45(+1,7) Mathilde Sofie Klokseth(2003)IK Tjalve
211,68(+3,1) Julie Ekeland Ose(2004)Søgne IL
11,67(+0,4) Julie Ekeland Ose(2004)Søgne IL
311,31(+1,1) Sofie Olsvold Hausberg(2000)Os Turnforening
411,25(+2,9) Regine Johansen(2000)Bækkelagets SK
11,23(+1,8) Regine Johansen(2000)Bækkelagets SK
511,18(+2,3) Guro Navelsaker Hjeltnes(2004)Bækkelagets SK
611,16(+1,1) Kaja Carlsen-Brown(2004)IL Tyrving

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,48 Miranda Lauvstad(2003)IL Tyrving
210,24 Julie Heiervang Johnsen(1996)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
310,04 Mari Tuulikki Kjølberg(1972)Romerike Friidrett
49,61 Ida Yessica Nesse(1992)IL Tyrving
57,49 Nicole Bente Marie Minker(1969)IL Tyrving

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
147,89 Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes(2004)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
234,32 Ida Yessica Nesse(1992)IL Tyrving
331,16 Mari Tuulikki Kjølberg(1972)Romerike Friidrett
425,93 Nicole Bente Marie Minker(1969)IL Tyrving
525,05 Julie Heiervang Johnsen(1996)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
617,71 Ina Kyseth(1975)Gausdal FIK

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
153,78 Tiril Lappegård(2003)Nittedal IL
251,85 Aurora Fremnesvik(2003)IL i BUL Tromsø
345,31 Henrikke Antonsen(2003)Dimna IL
438,36 Julie Heiervang Johnsen(1996)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
148,33 Emilie Ingerø(1995)Halden IL
241,32 Julie Heiervang Johnsen(1996)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
336,76 Vilde Marsteinstredet(2001)IL Tyrving
427,20 Miranda Lauvstad(2003)IL Tyrving