Statistikk

Menn Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
D10,82(-0,4) Sander Aae Skotheim(2002)IK Tjalve
D10,89(-0,4) Markus Rooth(2001)IK Tjalve

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
7-h121,21(-0,5) Mathias Hove Johansen(1998)Idrettslaget Skjalg

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
D47,50 Sander Aae Skotheim(2002)IK Tjalve
D48,03 Markus Rooth(2001)IK Tjalve
6-h345,90 Andreas Grimerud(2003)Moelven IL
4-hsf145,37 Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen(2002)Moelven IL
8-hsf246,25 Andreas Grimerud(2003)Moelven IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
5-h11,46,39 Tobias Grønstad(2002)IK Tjalve
3-h21,46,46 Andreas Kramer(1997)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
1-h31,46,16 Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu(2003)Ås IL
5-fi 1,45,70 Andreas Kramer(1997)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
8-fi 1,51,33 Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu(2003)Ås IL
3-hsf21,45,33 Andreas Kramer(1997)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
5-hsf21,45,59 Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu(2003)Ås IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
D4,22,41 Sander Aae Skotheim(2002)IK Tjalve
12-h13,46,15 Narve Gilje Nordås(1998)Sandnes IL
1-h23,37,65 Jakob Ingebrigtsen(2000)Sandnes IL
1-fi 3,31,95 Jakob Ingebrigtsen(2000)Sandnes IL

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,20,11 Jakob Ingebrigtsen(2000)Sandnes IL
1113,26,91 Narve Gilje Nordås(1998)Sandnes IL
2113,38,72 Per Svela(1992)Norna-Salhus IL
2513,52,71 Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen(1991)Sandnes IL

10000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12-Bfi 29,47,03 Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse(1992)IL Gular

Halvmaraton

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
121,02,03 Sondre Nordstad Moen(1991)Ros IL
261,03,32 Zerei Kbrom Mezngi(1986)Idrettslaget Skjalg
441,05,54 Weldu Negash Gebretsadik(1986)IL i BUL

110 meter hekk (106,7cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
D14,30(+0,0) Sander Aae Skotheim(2002)IK Tjalve
D14,59(-0,5) Markus Rooth(2001)IK Tjalve
4-h313,93(-1,3) Vladimir Vukicevic(1991)Sportsklubben Vidar

400 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-fi 46,98 Karsten Warholm(1996)Dimna IL
1-hsf148,75 Karsten Warholm(1996)Dimna IL

3000 meter hinder (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
10-h18,38,22 Jacob Boutera(1996)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
12-h18,39,99 Tom Erling Kårbø(1989)Stord IL
9-h28,28,47 Fredrik Sandvik(1998)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
D2,17 Sander Aae Skotheim(2002)IK Tjalve
D1,99 Markus Rooth(2001)IK Tjalve

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
D5,10 Markus Rooth(2001)IK Tjalve
D4,60 Sander Aae Skotheim(2002)IK Tjalve
17-kv 5,45 Simen Guttormsen(2001)Sportsklubben Vidar

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
D8,01(-1,1) Markus Rooth(2001)IK Tjalve
D7,93(+4,0) Sander Aae Skotheim(2002)IK Tjalve
19-kv 7,82(-0,1) Ingar Bratseth-Kiplesund(1996)Sportsklubben Vidar
26-kv 7,58(-0,9) Henrik Flåtnes(2001)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Kule 7,26kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
D15,27 Markus Rooth(2001)IK Tjalve
D13,96 Sander Aae Skotheim(2002)IK Tjalve
8-fi 20,42 Marcus Thomsen(1998)Norna-Salhus IL
2-kv 20,69 Marcus Thomsen(1998)Norna-Salhus IL

Diskos 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
D46,54 Markus Rooth(2001)IK Tjalve
D46,18 Sander Aae Skotheim(2002)IK Tjalve
29-kv 58,03 Ola Stunes Isene(1995)IF Sturla

Slegge 7,26kg/121,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
7-fi 76,51 Eivind Prestegård Henriksen(1990)IK Tjalve
7-kv 75,49 Eivind Prestegård Henriksen(1990)IK Tjalve
28-kv 71,16 Thomas Mardal(1997)Gloppen Friidrettslag

Spyd 800gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
D61,27 Sander Aae Skotheim(2002)IK Tjalve
22-kv 74,50 Kasper Sagen(1999)IL i BUL

10 Kamp (100m-Lengde-Kule-Høyde-400m-110mhekk-Diskos-Stav-Spyd-1500m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
28635 Sander Aae Skotheim(2002)IK Tjalve

Kvinner Senior

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
8-h123,68(-0,1) Christine Bjelland Jensen(1994)Norna-Salhus IL
4-fi 22,83(+0,7) Henriette Jæger(2003)Aremark IF
1-hsf222,71(+0,2) Henriette Jæger(2003)Aremark IF

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
4-h352,78 Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard(2002)IK Tjalve
6-hsf152,82 Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard(2002)IK Tjalve

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11-h14,12,73 Ingeborg Østgård(2003)IK Tjalve
11-h24,16,07 Amalie M. Sæten(1997)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
214,38,62 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal(1990)IK Tjalve
1115,17,41 Amalie M. Sæten(1997)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
1415,20,02 Kristine Eikrem Engeset(1988)Norna-Salhus IL

10000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1732,50,62 Hanne Mjøen Maridal(1996)Strindheim IL

Halvmaraton

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,08,09 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal(1990)IK Tjalve
481,14,09 Hanne Mjøen Maridal(1996)Strindheim IL
631,17,02 Maria Sagnes Wågan(1992)Namdal Løpeklubb

100 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
3-h112,96(+0,1) Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen(2004)Dimna IL
5-hsf212,89(+0,4) Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen(2004)Dimna IL

400 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
2-h156,23 Amalie Hammild Iuel(1994)IK Tjalve
8-h357,16 Elisabeth Slettum(1986)Idrettslaget Skjalg
6-fi 55,29 Line Kloster(1990)Sportsklubben Vidar
3-hsf254,89 Amalie Hammild Iuel(1994)IK Tjalve
1-hsf354,56 Line Kloster(1990)Sportsklubben Vidar

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13-kv 4,40 Kitty Augusta Friele Faye(2002)Fana IL

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
22-kv 66,53 Beatrice Nedberge Llano(1997)Laksevåg TIL

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
3-fi 63,50 Marie-Therese Obst(1996)IK Tjalve
1-kv 61,45 Marie-Therese Obst(1996)IK Tjalve
14-kv 56,44 Sigrid Borge(1995)IK Tjalve