Statistikk

Gutter 13

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,06(-0,6) Aksel Lura Sjursen(2011)Sandnes IL
214,09(-0,6) Toralv Langeland(2011)Sandnes IL
315,01(-0,6) Filip Ramampiaro-Egholm(2011)Idrettslaget Skjalg
415,57(-0,6) Andreas Johan Ø Aardal(2011)Sandnes IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,55,50 Filip Ramampiaro-Egholm(2011)Idrettslaget Skjalg
21,56,16 Tyler Christopher Escamilla(2011)ISS
31,57,24 Christoffer Emil Bæen Hope(2011)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
42,01,31 Filip Kolnes Goa(2011)Grødem Runners

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,31 Toralv Langeland(2011)Sandnes IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,20 Aksel Lura Sjursen(2011)Sandnes IL
25,57 Andreas Johan Ø Aardal(2011)Sandnes IL

Gutter 14

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h112,55(-1,3) Christian Edward Garner(2010)Havørn IL
2-h113,60(-1,3) Eivind Zhelezny(2010)Sandnes IL
3-h113,64(-1,3) Konrad Kringeland(2010)Havørn IL
4-h113,91(-1,3) Marius Simarud Voll(2010)Hinna IL
5-h114,48(-1,3) Johannes Aabø(2010)Havørn IL
6-h114,62(-1,3) Gustav D Engelsgjerd(2010)Havørn IL
1-h212,70(-0,9) Sindre Nakken Liebich(2010)Sandnes IL
2-h212,71(-0,9) Otto Ramsland(2010)Idrettslaget Skjalg
3-h214,16(-0,9) Sondre Førsvoll Aas(2010)Sandnes IL
4-h214,68(-0,9) Nikhilkanth Chandra Mohan(2010)ISS
5-h216,35(-0,9) Mathias Ystheim Malm(2010)Idrettslaget Skjalg
6-h217,60(-0,9) Oliver Odin Dubois(2010)ISS

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,25,92 Kristian Engen(2010)Sandnes IL
22,26,10 Jan Federowicz(2010)ISS
32,36,09 Aron Landa(2010)Finnøy IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,36 Aron Landa(2010)Finnøy IL

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,36 Sondre Førsvoll Aas(2010)Sandnes IL
28,26 Johannes Aabø(2010)Havørn IL
37,90 Gustav D Engelsgjerd(2010)Havørn IL
46,95 Oliver Odin Dubois(2010)ISS
56,41 Kristian Engen(2010)Sandnes IL

Gutter 15

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,44(-0,5) Daniel Gulbrandsen(2009)Hinna IL
212,51(-0,5) Ole Grindland(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
312,76(-0,5) Sacarias Sørland(2009)Sandnes IL
412,94(-0,5) Markus Barka(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
513,16(-0,5) Alexander Gårseth Watland(2009)Sandnes IL
614,74(-0,5) Lucas Hansen(2009)ISS

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,32(-1,5) Ole Grindland(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
226,38(-1,5) Markus Barka(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
326,41(-1,5) Alexander Gårseth Watland(2009)Sandnes IL
430,74(-1,5) Lucas Hansen(2009)ISS

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,16,94 Jakob Simon Treen(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
22,17,07 Hayato Tanno(2009)ISS

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
136,76 Daniel Gulbrandsen(2009)Hinna IL
231,71 Jakob Volline Nessler(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
135,19 Alexander Gårseth Watland(2009)Sandnes IL
223,63 Jakob Volline Nessler(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Gutter 16

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,32(-1,7) Torjus Østebø(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
127,05(-1,3) Gerrid Schmidt(2008)ISS

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,13,35 Alfred Lauvsnes Hovdet(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Slegge 5,0kg/120cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
136,88 Isak Valand(2008)Gjesdal IL

Gutter 17

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,68(-1,7) Philip Kauffmann(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
211,83(-1,7) Hugo Ramsland(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
312,27(-1,7) Thor Anders Mannes Minsaas(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,32(-1,0) Philip Kauffmann(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
223,72(-1,0) Hugo Ramsland(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
324,20(-1,0) Thor Anders Mannes Minsaas(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
424,86(-1,0) Memarthaen Nalliah(2007)Sandnes IL

Slegge 5,0kg/120cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
147,42 Vegard Røttingen(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Gutter 18/19

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,00(-1,0) Adrian Ege Helleren(2005)Egersunds IK

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,05,31 Emil Harestad(2006)Spirit Friidrettsklubb

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,81 Lucas Grimstad Nilsen(2005)Sandnes IL

Slegge 6,0kg/121,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
129,74 Sander Stoltenberg(2006)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Spyd 800gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
131,20 Sander Stoltenberg(2006)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Menn Senior

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
122,52(-1,3) Soban Mortaza Inayat(1997)Sandnes IL
222,68(-1,3) Eskild Gjesdal Hillesund(2006)Sandnes IL
325,67(-1,3) Samuel Runde(2004)Idrettslaget Skjalg

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,56,89 Philip Lonmon(1996)Idrettslaget Skjalg
22,01,29 Alf Ante Idland Tornensis(2000)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
32,02,63 Bjørn Kåre Høie(1989)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
42,03,91 Håvard Andersen Bråthen(1992)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
52,05,31 Hans Petter Aakre(1992)Spirit Friidrettsklubb

Jenter 13

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,09(-1,4) Susanne Hanasand(2011)Idrettslaget Skjalg
214,26(-1,4) Amalia Rueda Svendsen(2011)ISS
314,55(-1,4) Ylva Djønne Østerhus(2011)Bryne FIK
415,43(-1,4) Maia Haase Oggiano(2011)Bryne FIK
516,35(-1,4) Kaavya Singh(2011)ISS
616,47(-1,4) Maria Victoria Zechner(2011)ISS

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,49,43 Maia Haase Oggiano(2011)Bryne FIK
21,49,52 Lerke Helland(2011)Bryne FIK
31,51,50 Linnea Sanne(2011)Sandnes IL
42,22,70 Kaavya Singh(2011)ISS

200 meter hekk (68,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
132,53(-2,1) Tilla Sundem Barlaug(2011)Sandnes IL
235,18(-2,1) Synne Aila Grimstad Nilsen(2011)Sandnes IL

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,54(+2,0) Tilla Sundem Barlaug(2011)Sandnes IL
24,39(+1,6) Amalia Rueda Svendsen(2011)ISS
33,35(+0,2) Maria Victoria Zechner(2011)ISS

Kule 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
8,70 Susanne Hanasand(2011)Idrettslaget Skjalg
6,28 Lerke Helland(2011)Bryne FIK

Jenter 14

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,03(-0,6) Hedda Barlaug Røsdal(2010)Sandnes IL
214,13(-0,6) Bethina Birkeland Borgen(2010)Hinna IL
314,94(-0,6) Julia Charlotte Petersen(2010)ISS
415,11(-0,6) April Joos Vandewalle(2010)ISS
516,07(-0,6) Zofia J Zwierzchowski(2010)ISS

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,57,76 Zofia J Zwierzchowski(2010)ISS

200 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
132,48(-2,1) Hedda Barlaug Røsdal(2010)Sandnes IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,74(+1,0) Bethina Birkeland Borgen(2010)Hinna IL
23,63(+0,8) April Joos Vandewalle(2010)ISS
33,62(+1,3) Julia Charlotte Petersen(2010)ISS

Jenter 15

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,17(-0,4) Ylva Bergeslien Malmo(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
213,48(-0,4) Emma Lovra Taylor(2009)Sandnes IL
314,06(-0,4) Rebekka Fure Kristoffersen(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,35,76 Filippa Høyvik Lindal(2009)Sandnes IL
22,36,29 Rebecca Anonsen Karlsen(2009)Sandnes IL
32,43,66 Hanna In't Veld(2009)Sandnes IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,72(+0,5) Emma Lovra Taylor(2009)Sandnes IL
24,29(+1,5) Ylva Bergeslien Malmo(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
34,27(+1,6) Sigrid Næss(2009)Sandnes IL

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
138,97 Lilly Sunde Johansen(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
233,50 Amalie Ødegård(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,92 Lilly Sunde Johansen(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
213,56 Amalie Ødegård(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Jenter 16

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,96(-2,7) Anna Sofie Heikkinen(2008)Sandnes IL
213,36(-2,7) Hedda Haglund(2008)Sandnes IL
313,95(-2,7) Vilde Voll Talberg(2008)Sandnes IL
414,58(-2,7) Mille Barlaug Røsdal(2008)Sandnes IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,03(+0,8) Anna Sofie Heikkinen(2008)Sandnes IL
24,49(+1,5) Mille Barlaug Røsdal(2008)Sandnes IL
33,83(+0,5) Olivia Larsson(2008)Sandnes IL

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
145,75 Linea Slettebø(2008)Lye IL
233,24 Live Hjelle(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
138,05 Linea Slettebø(2008)Lye IL
228,80 Mille Barlaug Røsdal(2008)Sandnes IL
318,32 Live Hjelle(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Jenter 17

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,81(-0,4) Miriam Elise Håmsø(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
213,91(-0,4) Anna Theodora Helgesen(2007)Sandnes IL
314,26(-0,4) Anna Larsen Bakken(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
414,48(-0,4) Aurora Hadland Bergsmyr(2007)Hinna IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,42(+1,8) Lucille Chevalier(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
129,31 Aurora Hadland Bergsmyr(2007)Hinna IL

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
119,04 Lucille Chevalier(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Jenter 18/19

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,41(-0,4) Malin Hustoft Apeland(2006)Sandnes IL
214,78(-0,4) Sofie Mellem Frantzen(2006)Hinna IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,31,93 Therese Bjorland(2005)Sandnes IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,72(+1,4) Sofie Mellem Frantzen(2006)Hinna IL
24,23(+1,2) Malin Hustoft Apeland(2006)Sandnes IL

Kvinner Senior

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
133,00 Tiril Olsen(2005)Sandnes IL