Statistikk

Gutter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,04(+1,5) Aksel Lura Sjursen(2011)Sandnes IL
2-h18,57(+1,5) Trym Blindheim(2011)Fyllingen IL
3-h18,72(+1,5) Emil Noel(2011)IL Gneist
4-h19,02(+1,5) Nikolai Bland Green(2011)Fyllingen IL
5-h19,13(+1,5) Herman Barlaug Røsdal(2011)Sandnes IL
6-h19,87(+1,5) Ludvik Våge Fosså(2011)Lysekloster IL
7-h110,67(+1,5) Viljar Anderson(2011)IL Bjarg

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h112,76(+0,9) Haakon Brunborg(2011)Ask Friidrett
2-h113,14(+0,9) Aksel Lura Sjursen(2011)Sandnes IL
3-h114,16(+0,9) Trym Blindheim(2011)Fyllingen IL
4-h114,95(+0,9) Herman Barlaug Røsdal(2011)Sandnes IL
5-h115,68(+0,9) Andreas Johan Ø Aardal(2011)Sandnes IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h125,12(+0,9) Haakon Brunborg(2011)Ask Friidrett
2-h126,33(+0,9) Aksel Lura Sjursen(2011)Sandnes IL
3-h129,35(+0,9) Nikolai Bland Green(2011)Fyllingen IL
4-h129,61(+0,9) Andreas Benum Tjelflåt(2011)IL Gneist
5-h133,45(+0,9) Vemund Olai Lie(2011)IL Gneist
6-h135,00(+0,9) Einar Hansen Rake(2011)Sandnes IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h11,45,01 Fillip Mardal Fuglestrand(2011)Sandane Turn og Idrettslag
2-h11,59,59 Vetle Hagen(2011)Sandnes IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h12,13,67 Albert Askeland(2011)Sandnes IL
2-h12,28,34 Emil Noel(2011)IL Gneist
3-h12,52,03 Vetle Hagen(2011)Sandnes IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,34,7 MAlbert Askeland(2011)Sandnes IL
25,22,8 MViljar Anderson(2011)IL Bjarg
35,44,6 MVetle Hagen(2011)Sandnes IL

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h110,40(+1,0) Emil Noel(2011)IL Gneist
2-h110,57(+1,0) Oscar Djupvik Søreide(2011)Lysekloster IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,58 Nikolai Gald(2011)Fana IL
21,55 Emil Noel(2011)IL Gneist
31,49 Andreas Benum Tjelflåt(2011)IL Gneist
41,05 Einar Hansen Rake(2011)Sandnes IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,45 Hannes Florian Hall(2011)IL Gneist

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,58(+0,8) Trym Blindheim(2011)Fyllingen IL
24,56(+2,7) Olai Heitmann Holmelid(2011)Norna-Salhus IL
4,55(+1,8) Olai Heitmann Holmelid(2011)Norna-Salhus IL
34,47(+1,1) Fillip Mardal Fuglestrand(2011)Sandane Turn og Idrettslag
44,44(+0,9) Nikolai Bland Green(2011)Fyllingen IL
54,05(+2,9) Nikolai Gald(2011)Fana IL
3,96(+0,4) Nikolai Gald(2011)Fana IL
63,90(+2,5) Ludvik Våge Fosså(2011)Lysekloster IL
3,81(+0,8) Ludvik Våge Fosså(2011)Lysekloster IL
73,81(+1,4) Andreas Johan Ø Aardal(2011)Sandnes IL
83,68(+2,1) Vemund Olai Lie(2011)IL Gneist
3,67(+1,7) Vemund Olai Lie(2011)IL Gneist
93,42(+1,5) Einar Hansen Rake(2011)Sandnes IL

Tresteg (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,64(+0,7) Aksel Lura Sjursen(2011)Sandnes IL
29,53(+3,8) Herman Barlaug Røsdal(2011)Sandnes IL
9,52(+0,9) Herman Barlaug Røsdal(2011)Sandnes IL
39,52(+1,4) Emil Noel(2011)IL Gneist

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,23 Lars Magnus Lyngsgård-Monsen(2011)Lysekloster IL
26,06 Einar Hansen Rake(2011)Sandnes IL
35,82 Andreas Johan Ø Aardal(2011)Sandnes IL
45,41 Noah Åsen Bjorheim(2011)Turn & IL Hovding

Diskos 750gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
124,78 Oscar Djupvik Søreide(2011)Lysekloster IL
223,20 Emil Noel(2011)IL Gneist
311,81 Einar Hansen Rake(2011)Sandnes IL

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,83 Einar Hansen Rake(2011)Sandnes IL

Spyd 400gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
134,59 Fillip Mardal Fuglestrand(2011)Sandane Turn og Idrettslag
223,96 Herman Barlaug Røsdal(2011)Sandnes IL
319,24 Matias Fuglestrand(2011)Sandane Turn og Idrettslag
49,10 Noah Åsen Bjorheim(2011)Turn & IL Hovding

Gutter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h17,75(+1,2) Jacob Mikal Maltun(2010)Os Turnforening
2-h17,76(+1,2) Sindre Nakken Liebich(2010)Sandnes IL
3-h17,81(+1,2) Andreas Vladimir Sandin(2010)IL Fri
4-h18,19(+1,2) Odin Rønnekleiv Oppheim(2010)Hyen IL
5-h18,37(+1,2) Eivind Zhelezny(2010)Sandnes IL
6-h18,53(+1,2) Herman Urnes Hahn(2010)Haugesund IL
7-h18,63(+1,2) Jonas Haagensen Lien(2010)IL Gneist
8-h18,98(+1,2) Fillip Vik Johannessen(2010)IL Fri

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h112,35(+0,8) Sindre Nakken Liebich(2010)Sandnes IL
2-h112,53(+0,8) Jacob Mikal Maltun(2010)Os Turnforening
3-h113,57(+0,8) Eivind Zhelezny(2010)Sandnes IL
4-h113,63(+0,8) Herman Urnes Hahn(2010)Haugesund IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h124,86(+0,5) Sindre Nakken Liebich(2010)Sandnes IL
2-h125,35(+0,5) Jacob Mikal Maltun(2010)Os Turnforening
3-h127,09(+0,5) Eivind Zhelezny(2010)Sandnes IL
4-h127,24(+0,5) Jonas Haagensen Lien(2010)IL Gneist
5-h128,21(+0,5) Herman Urnes Hahn(2010)Haugesund IL
6-h129,36(+0,5) Fillip Vik Johannessen(2010)IL Fri

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h11,42,20 Odin Rønnekleiv Oppheim(2010)Hyen IL
2-h11,47,39 Andreas Aarvold(2010)IL Gneist

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h12,11,05 Ludvig Færø Linde(2010)Varegg IL
2-h12,15,96 Bror Erling Heegaard(2010)Gjesdal IL
3-h12,26,67 Kristian Engen(2010)Sandnes IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,36,2 MBror Erling Heegaard(2010)Gjesdal IL
24,49,2 MEven Veen Torkildsen(2010)Norna-Salhus IL
34,58,2 MAndreas Aarvold(2010)IL Gneist
45,09,9 MKristian Engen(2010)Sandnes IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,60 Andreas Vladimir Sandin(2010)IL Fri
21,36 Jonas Haagensen Lien(2010)IL Gneist
31,28 Tobias Storli Nilsen(2010)Turn & IL Hovding

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,15 Andreas Vladimir Sandin(2010)IL Fri
22,75 Herman Urnes Hahn(2010)Haugesund IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,23(-1,0) Sindre Nakken Liebich(2010)Sandnes IL
24,90(+3,9) Odin Rønnekleiv Oppheim(2010)Hyen IL
4,85(+0,8) Odin Rønnekleiv Oppheim(2010)Hyen IL
34,72(+1,2) Herman Urnes Hahn(2010)Haugesund IL
44,42(+0,9) Eivind Zhelezny(2010)Sandnes IL
54,39(-0,4) Jonas Haagensen Lien(2010)IL Gneist
64,04(+3,2) Fillip Vik Johannessen(2010)IL Fri
3,92(+0,6) Fillip Vik Johannessen(2010)IL Fri
73,64(+0,6) Tobias Storli Nilsen(2010)Turn & IL Hovding

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,28(+1,6) Haakon Gjerde Onstad(2010)Lysekloster IL
211,10(+1,0) Herman Gjerde Onstad(2010)Lysekloster IL
38,91(+1,3) Fillip Vik Johannessen(2010)IL Fri

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,49 Sondre Førsvoll Aas(2010)Sandnes IL
27,10 Jonas Haagensen Lien(2010)IL Gneist
35,99 Kristian Engen(2010)Sandnes IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
129,56 Andreas Vladimir Sandin(2010)IL Fri
224,88 Sondre Førsvoll Aas(2010)Sandnes IL

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
120,20 Sondre Førsvoll Aas(2010)Sandnes IL
213,85 Fillip Vik Johannessen(2010)IL Fri

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
131,22 Sondre Førsvoll Aas(2010)Sandnes IL
211,22 Tobias Storli Nilsen(2010)Turn & IL Hovding

Gutter 15

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h17,42(+1,8) Christopher Sandvik(2009)Haugesund IL
2-h18,02(+1,8) Alexander Gårseth Watland(2009)Sandnes IL
3-h18,42(+1,8) Johannes Hoddevik Vaage(2009)Fana IL

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h111,40(+0,7) Oskar Gjertsen Trumpy(2009)IL Gneist
2-h111,55(+0,7) Christopher Sandvik(2009)Haugesund IL
3-h112,16(+0,7) Vebjørn Thowsen Hauge(2009)Fana IL
4-h112,20(+0,7) Mathias Oliver Skrede(2009)Sandnes IL
5-h112,86(+0,7) Øyvind Kolstad Silseth(2009)Ask Friidrett
6-h113,03(+0,7) Alexander Gårseth Watland(2009)Sandnes IL
7-h113,63(+0,7) Johannes Hoddevik Vaage(2009)Fana IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h125,79(+1,6) Sofian Grimstad Nilsen(2009)Sandnes IL
2-h126,08(+1,6) Øyvind Kolstad Silseth(2009)Ask Friidrett
3-h126,38(+1,6) Gard Vie Ytrearne(2009)Fana IL
4-h127,25(+1,6) Johannes Hoddevik Vaage(2009)Fana IL
1-h223,13(+1,6) Oskar Gjertsen Trumpy(2009)IL Gneist
2-h223,83(+1,6) Christopher Sandvik(2009)Haugesund IL
3-h225,62(+0,8) Mathias Oliver Skrede(2009)Sandnes IL
4-h226,05(+0,8) Sacarias Sørland(2009)Sandnes IL
5-h226,26(+0,8) Alexander Gårseth Watland(2009)Sandnes IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h155,79 Linus Hernebäck Andersson(2009)Norna-Salhus IL
2-h158,85 Mathias Osnes Andreassen(2009)Ask Friidrett
3-h11,03,82 Johannes Hoddevik Vaage(2009)Fana IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h12,10,06 Linus Hernebäck Andersson(2009)Norna-Salhus IL
2-h12,13,02 Henrik Villanger(2009)Ask Friidrett

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h14,29,3 MHector Breivik(2009)Ask Friidrett

100 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h113,70(+0,5) Oskar Gjertsen Trumpy(2009)IL Gneist
2-h114,42(+0,5) Aksel Nedreberg Bergesen(2009)Breimsbygda IL
3-h114,99(+0,5) Sofian Grimstad Nilsen(2009)Sandnes IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,76 Oskar Gjertsen Trumpy(2009)IL Gneist
21,61 Adrian Bolsøy(2009)Sandnes IL
31,55 Benjamin Strand Blichfeldt(2009)IL Nor

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,95 Adrian Bolsøy(2009)Sandnes IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,55(+1,7) Vebjørn Thowsen Hauge(2009)Fana IL
25,31(+1,0) Adrian Bolsøy(2009)Sandnes IL
35,24(+2,4) Benjamin Strand Blichfeldt(2009)IL Nor
45,15(-0,2) Sofian Grimstad Nilsen(2009)Sandnes IL
4,97(+0,3) Benjamin Strand Blichfeldt(2009)IL Nor

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,22(+0,4) Vebjørn Thowsen Hauge(2009)Fana IL

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,37 Andreas Brakstad Klausen(2009)FIL Aks-77
210,97 Linus Hernebäck Andersson(2009)Norna-Salhus IL
39,59 Adrian Bolsøy(2009)Sandnes IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
134,66 Linus Hernebäck Andersson(2009)Norna-Salhus IL

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
144,24 Andreas Brakstad Klausen(2009)FIL Aks-77
237,57 Linus Hernebäck Andersson(2009)Norna-Salhus IL

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
134,99 Sofian Grimstad Nilsen(2009)Sandnes IL
234,58 Alexander Gårseth Watland(2009)Sandnes IL
331,33 Linus Hernebäck Andersson(2009)Norna-Salhus IL
431,07 Benjamin Strand Blichfeldt(2009)IL Nor

Gutter 16

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h17,60(+1,8) Alf Kristian Hollund(2008)Bremnes IL
2-h17,73(+1,8) Andreas Kringeland(2008)Stord IL
3-h17,85(+1,8) Nikolai Østrem Enersen(2008)Haugesund IL

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h111,92(-0,5) Kirill Eikanger(2008)IL Gneist
2-h111,99(-0,5) Jonas Langeland Andersen(2008)Fyllingen IL
3-h112,13(-0,5) Oliver Taule Lindgren(2008)Fyllingen IL
4-h112,42(-0,5) Andreas Kringeland(2008)Stord IL
5-h112,72(-0,5) Thor Magnus Santos Søilen(2008)Norna-Salhus IL
1-h212,06(+0,7) Brede Bergheim(2008)Ask Friidrett
2-h212,19(+0,7) Alf Kristian Hollund(2008)Bremnes IL
3-h212,30(+0,7) Finn Connor Saint(2008)Fana IL
4-h212,42(+0,7) Nikolai Østrem Enersen(2008)Haugesund IL
5-h212,92(+0,7) Kajus Degutis(2008)Jølster IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h122,80(+0,0) Heine Strønstad-Løseth(2008)IL Gneist
2-h122,93(+0,0) Jone Alsaker Løken(2008)Norna-Salhus IL
3-h124,25(+0,0) Jonas Langeland Andersen(2008)Fyllingen IL
4-h124,59(+0,0) Andreas Kringeland(2008)Stord IL
5-h124,60(+0,0) Brede Bergheim(2008)Ask Friidrett
6-h125,21(+0,0) Nikolai Østrem Enersen(2008)Haugesund IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h149,94 Heine Strønstad-Løseth(2008)IL Gneist
2-h155,28 Eirik Markussen(2008)Fyllingen IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h12,03,90 Eirik Markussen(2008)Fyllingen IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h14,24,6 MEirik Markussen(2008)Fyllingen IL
2-h14,29,1 MDaniel Wasbø(2008)IL Gneist

100 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h114,33(+0,5) Jonas Langeland Andersen(2008)Fyllingen IL
2-h114,69(+0,5) Finn Connor Saint(2008)Fana IL
3-h114,83(+0,5) Kirill Eikanger(2008)IL Gneist

300 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h143,07 Andreas Kringeland(2008)Stord IL
2-h143,29 Finn Connor Saint(2008)Fana IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,73 Kirill Eikanger(2008)IL Gneist

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,00(+1,6) Kirill Eikanger(2008)IL Gneist
25,12(+0,8) Alf Kristian Hollund(2008)Bremnes IL
34,98(+1,1) Andreas Kringeland(2008)Stord IL
44,64(+3,2) Oliver Taule Lindgren(2008)Fyllingen IL
4,47(-0,4) Oliver Taule Lindgren(2008)Fyllingen IL

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,30 Isaak Torin Huitson(2008)Sandnes IL
29,44 Johan Adolfsen(2008)Sandnes IL
39,19 Kirill Eikanger(2008)IL Gneist

Diskos 1,5kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
133,27 Isaak Torin Huitson(2008)Sandnes IL
231,64 Eskil Bakke(2008)Norna-Salhus IL
328,50 Kirill Eikanger(2008)IL Gneist
427,04 Johan Adolfsen(2008)Sandnes IL

Slegge 5,0kg/120cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
146,11 Eskil Bakke(2008)Norna-Salhus IL

Spyd 700gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
137,44 Isaak Torin Huitson(2008)Sandnes IL
236,78 Johan Adolfsen(2008)Sandnes IL
332,33 Kirill Eikanger(2008)IL Gneist

Gutter 17

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h17,40(+1,2) Jakob H. Holmelid(2007)Norna-Salhus IL
2-h17,70(+1,2) Johannes Paulus Paulides(2007)Gloppen Friidrettslag

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h111,41(+1,3) Benjamin Moen(2007)Fana IL
2-h112,39(+1,3) Johannes Paulus Paulides(2007)Gloppen Friidrettslag

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h125,24(+1,0) Thomas Krohn-Hansen(2007)Norna-Salhus IL
2-h125,39(+1,0) Johannes Paulus Paulides(2007)Gloppen Friidrettslag
1-h223,17(+0,7) Andreas Langhelle(2007)Norna-Salhus IL
2-h223,52(+0,7) Jakob H. Holmelid(2007)Norna-Salhus IL
3-h224,69(+0,7) Memarthaen Nalliah(2007)Sandnes IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h151,66 Andreas Langhelle(2007)Norna-Salhus IL
2-h152,49 Benjamin Aleksander Bøen Flygansvær(2007)Norna-Salhus IL
3-h155,66 Memarthaen Nalliah(2007)Sandnes IL
4-h158,22 Ole Magnus Villanger(2007)Ask Friidrett

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,01,59 Benjamin Aleksander Bøen Flygansvær(2007)Norna-Salhus IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h14,23,6 MHåvard Nøttestad(2007)IL Gneist

110 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h114,99(+1,0) Benjamin Moen(2007)Fana IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,73 Eirik Reigstad(2007)Osterøy IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,00(+0,0) Benjamin Moen(2007)Fana IL
26,13(+0,7) Eirik Reigstad(2007)Osterøy IL

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,22 Ole Magnus Villanger(2007)Ask Friidrett

Gutter 18/19

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,13(+1,2) Julian Nævdal(2005)Laksevåg TIL
1-h17,02(+1,2) Theodor With(2006)Norna-Salhus IL
2-h17,14(+1,2) Steffen Tjensvoll Hollund(2006)Bremnes IL
3-h17,20(+1,2) Jonas Fjordholm(2005)Sandnes IL
4-h17,58(+1,2) Odin August Østreim Øina(2006)Fana IL

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h111,20(+1,3) Steffen Tjensvoll Hollund(2006)Bremnes IL
2-h111,29(+1,3) Theodor With(2006)Norna-Salhus IL
3-h111,47(+1,3) Jonas Fjordholm(2005)Sandnes IL
4-h112,02(+1,3) Odin August Østreim Øina(2006)Fana IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h125,65(+1,0) Johannes Ottemo Reimers(2006)Fyllingen IL
2-h125,77(+1,0) Julian Nævdal(2005)Laksevåg TIL
1-h223,02(+0,7) Jonas Fjordholm(2005)Sandnes IL
2-h223,85(+0,7) Sander Feness Armond(2005)Ask Friidrett

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h153,27 Sander Feness Armond(2005)Ask Friidrett
2-h156,64 Julian Nævdal(2005)Laksevåg TIL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
2-h12,14,52 Even Djupvik Korsnes(2006)Hareid IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h14,37,5 MSebastian Skoge-Nilsen(2006)Fyllingen IL

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h110,00,21 Christopher Kårbø(2006)Laksevåg TIL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,00 Tobias Heldal(2006)Fana IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,76(-2,4) Steffen Tjensvoll Hollund(2006)Bremnes IL

Kule 6,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,99 Steffen Tjensvoll Hollund(2006)Bremnes IL

Menn Senior

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h17,42(-0,7) Andreas Frich Mæhlum(2000)Laksevåg TIL
2-h17,45(-0,7) Robin Grégoire(2002)IL Gneist
3-h17,55(-0,7) Øyvind Bu(1987)Laksevåg TIL
4-h17,55(-0,7) Sebastian Knudsen(2003)IL Gneist
5-h17,74(-0,7) Imran Mahmood(1992)Sandnes IL

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h111,50(+0,0) Lars Magnus Birketveit(2004)Fyllingen IL
2-h111,52(+0,0) Daniel Hanstveit(2003)Mjøsdalen IL
3-h111,67(+0,0) Robin Grégoire(2002)IL Gneist
4-h111,74(+0,0) Sebastian Knudsen(2003)IL Gneist
5-h112,52(+0,0) Imran Mahmood(1992)Sandnes IL
1-h210,68(+0,1) Jørgen Homstad(2002)Overhalla IL
2-h210,95(+0,1) Emil Gundersen(2004)Fyllingen IL
3-h211,03(+0,1) Mats Hjørnevik(2003)IL i BUL
4-h211,31(+0,1) Linus August Rygh(2005)Fyllingen IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h122,57(+0,7) Filip Holdhus(2004)IL Gneist
2-h122,90(+0,7) Ole Martin Flatjord(1994)Gloppen Friidrettslag
3-h123,27(+0,7) Vegard Trefall(2006)Osterøy IL
4-h123,27(+0,7) Lars Magnus Birketveit(2004)Fyllingen IL
5-h123,72(+0,7) Sebastian Knudsen(2003)IL Gneist
6-h126,04(+0,7) Imran Mahmood(1992)Sandnes IL
1-h221,46(+2,6) Jørgen Homstad(2002)Overhalla IL
2-h221,57(+2,6) Filip Bøe(2000)IL Gular
3-h221,89(+2,6) Emil Gundersen(2004)Fyllingen IL
4-h221,94(+2,6) Thomas Strønstad-Løseth(2003)IL Gneist
5-h222,25(+2,6) Mats Hjørnevik(2003)IL i BUL
6-h222,28(+2,6) Remark Rrozhani(2004)Fyllingen IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h152,18 Thomas Iversen-Skoge(2003)IL Gular
2-h152,38 Leonid Raiets(1996)Fyllingen IL
3-h154,00 Lars Magnus Birketveit(2004)Fyllingen IL
4-h158,74 Imran Mahmood(1992)Sandnes IL
1-h248,47 Sindre Strønstad-Løseth(2005)IL Gneist
2-h249,35 Thomas Strønstad-Løseth(2003)IL Gneist
3-h250,63 Ole Martin Flatjord(1994)Gloppen Friidrettslag
4-h250,80 Vegard Trefall(2006)Osterøy IL
5-h251,35 Filip Holdhus(2004)IL Gneist
6-h252,53 Daniel Hanstveit(2003)Mjøsdalen IL
7-h252,74 Jon-Henning Hilleren(2002)Ask Friidrett

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h12,02,25 Idar Odland(2006)Varegg IL
1-h12,03,29 Kristian Brandseth(2004)Os Turnforening
2-h12,08,71 Leonid Raiets(1996)Fyllingen IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h13,48,73 Tore Akerlie(1999)IL Gular
2-h13,50,75 John Petter Stevik(2003)IL Gular
3-h13,54,98 Aleksander Hauge Øyen(2006)IL Gneist
4-h14,02,97 Endre Hartvedt Haugen(2008)Fyllingen IL
5-h14,04,48 Tomas Jack James Skjaeråsen(1995)Varegg IL
6-h14,04,73 Daniel Alemayehu Beeder(1991)IL Gular
7-h14,07,19 Nils August Flornes Rustad(2007)IL Gneist
8-h14,07,54 Thomas Iversen-Skoge(2003)IL Gular
9-h14,07,76 Christian Magnus Lothe Hitland(2008)IL Gular
10-h14,07,85 Tord Andresen(2006)IL Gneist
11-h14,10,01 Benjamin Bjørnstad(2003)IL Gular
12-h14,12,99 Martin Mjelde(2008)IL Gneist
13-h14,13,69 Sigve Lillebø(2006)Ask Friidrett
14-h14,14,36 Idar Odland(2006)Varegg IL
15-h14,15,58 Ådne Nesje Hernes(2002)IL Gular
16-h14,29,36 Tor Johan Nedreberg Askeland(1993)Varegg IL

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h19,22,49 Olav Meling Spikkeland(1998)IL Gular

110 meter hekk (106,7cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h114,15(+1,0) Herman Ellingsen(2002)IL Gneist

400 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h154,92 Andreas Dixon(2001)Fana IL
2-h158,19 Christian Mæhlum(2002)Laksevåg TIL
3-h11,01,90 Johannes Ottemo Reimers(2006)Fyllingen IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,05 Erlend Bolstad Raa(2000)Fana IL
21,95 Teodor Heldal(2004)Fana IL
31,90 Vetle Raa Ellingsen(2000)Fana IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,55 Eskil Njerve(2002)Bergens Turnforening

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,70(+3,6) Linus August Rygh(2005)Fyllingen IL
25,40(-3,7) Imran Mahmood(1992)Sandnes IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,12(-0,6) Sondre Vie Ytrearne(2001)Fana IL
29,65(+1,3) Imran Mahmood(1992)Sandnes IL

Slegge 7,26kg/121,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
149,54 Niklas Liland(2004)Fana IL

Jenter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,47(+0,7) Thea Emilie Turøy(2011)Fana IL
2-h18,53(+0,7) Elona Ramadani(2011)Haugesund IL
1-h28,65(+0,6) Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening
2-h29,03(+0,7) Kira Chan Sobolowski(2011)Fyllingen IL
3-h29,42(+0,6) Maja Elvira Hernebäck Andersson(2011)Norna-Salhus IL
4-h29,66(+0,6) Alexandra Millie Tviberg(2011)IL Gneist
1-h38,93(+0,4) Synne Aila Grimstad Nilsen(2011)Sandnes IL
2-h39,47(+0,4) Heloise Espeland(2011)Os Turnforening
3-h39,59(+0,4) Nora Berge Steinsland(2011)Os Turnforening
4-h39,74(+0,4) Amalie Husebø(2011)Bergens Turnforening

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
3-h114,21(+1,8) Synne Aila Grimstad Nilsen(2011)Sandnes IL
4-h114,61(+1,8) Kine Eriksen(2011)Lysekloster IL
5-h114,93(+1,8) Heloise Espeland(2011)Os Turnforening
6-h115,18(+1,8) Alexandra Millie Tviberg(2011)IL Gneist
1-h213,42(+2,3) Thea Emilie Turøy(2011)Fana IL
2-h213,51(+2,3) Elona Ramadani(2011)Haugesund IL
3-h213,67(+2,3) Tilla Sundem Barlaug(2011)Sandnes IL
4-h213,82(+2,3) Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h127,72(+0,6) Tilla Sundem Barlaug(2011)Sandnes IL
2-h128,06(+0,6) Elona Ramadani(2011)Haugesund IL
3-h128,64(+0,6) Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening
4-h129,73(+0,6) Johanne Østebøvik(2011)Haugesund IL
5-h129,74(+0,6) Synne Aila Grimstad Nilsen(2011)Sandnes IL
1-h230,77(+2,3) Kine Eriksen(2011)Lysekloster IL
2-h231,40(+2,3) Heloise Espeland(2011)Os Turnforening
3-h231,82(+2,3) Alexandra Millie Tviberg(2011)IL Gneist
4-h236,40(+2,3) Maja Elvira Hernebäck Andersson(2011)Norna-Salhus IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h11,55,05 Zoey Faye Lasrado(2011)Fyllingen IL
2-h12,03,12 Heloise Espeland(2011)Os Turnforening
3-h12,08,45 Maja Elvira Hernebäck Andersson(2011)Norna-Salhus IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,53,8 MTiril Børø Opsøen(2011)Haugesund IL

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h19,95(+1,7) Tilla Sundem Barlaug(2011)Sandnes IL
2-h110,59(+1,7) Kine Eriksen(2011)Lysekloster IL
3-h110,60(+1,7) Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening
4-h110,74(+1,7) Synne Aila Grimstad Nilsen(2011)Sandnes IL
5-h110,81(+0,7) Amalie Husebø(2011)Bergens Turnforening
6-h111,50(+1,7) Signe Njerve(2011)Bergens Turnforening
7-h112,24(+1,7) Heloise Espeland(2011)Os Turnforening

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,48 Thea Emilie Turøy(2011)Fana IL
21,42 Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening
31,32 Amalie Husebø(2011)Bergens Turnforening
41,24 Signe Njerve(2011)Bergens Turnforening
51,20 Heloise Espeland(2011)Os Turnforening

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,25 Signe Njerve(2011)Bergens Turnforening
21,65 Johanne Østebøvik(2011)Haugesund IL

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,99(+0,0) Tilla Sundem Barlaug(2011)Sandnes IL
24,89(+1,2) Thea Emilie Turøy(2011)Fana IL
34,70(-2,0) Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening
44,47(-0,3) Elona Ramadani(2011)Haugesund IL
54,37(+1,0) Johanne Østebøvik(2011)Haugesund IL
64,33(+1,0) Synne Aila Grimstad Nilsen(2011)Sandnes IL
74,31(+2,2) Kira Chan Sobolowski(2011)Fyllingen IL
4,29(+0,6) Kira Chan Sobolowski(2011)Fyllingen IL
84,14(-0,1) Signe Njerve(2011)Bergens Turnforening
94,07(+0,5) Kine Eriksen(2011)Lysekloster IL
103,93(+0,9) Heloise Espeland(2011)Os Turnforening
113,64(+0,5) Nora Berge Steinsland(2011)Os Turnforening

Tresteg (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,79(+1,9) Thea Emilie Turøy(2011)Fana IL
210,23(-0,2) Tilla Sundem Barlaug(2011)Sandnes IL
310,09(+2,2) Elona Ramadani(2011)Haugesund IL
9,91(+1,2) Elona Ramadani(2011)Haugesund IL
49,87(-0,4) Johanne Østebøvik(2011)Haugesund IL

Kule 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,17 Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening
29,62 Maja Elvira Hernebäck Andersson(2011)Norna-Salhus IL
38,07 Zoey Faye Lasrado(2011)Fyllingen IL
47,23 Signe Njerve(2011)Bergens Turnforening
57,14 Johanne Østebøvik(2011)Haugesund IL

Diskos 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
117,59 Maja Elvira Hernebäck Andersson(2011)Norna-Salhus IL

Slegge 2,0kg/110cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
120,93 Maja Elvira Hernebäck Andersson(2011)Norna-Salhus IL

Spyd 400gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
122,92 Tilla Sundem Barlaug(2011)Sandnes IL
215,58 Maja Elvira Hernebäck Andersson(2011)Norna-Salhus IL

Jenter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,20(+0,7) Lavinia Wågen Husby(2010)Haugesund IL
2-h18,54(+0,7) Ingrid Straume-Sunde(2010)Ask Friidrett
3-h18,62(+0,7) Sofie Elise Indrebø(2010)Ask Friidrett
1-h28,78(+0,6) Emilie Brune Slettebakk(2010)Hareid IL
2-h29,08(+0,7) Tuva Paulsdatter Sandlund(2010)Fyllingen IL
3-h29,19(+0,6) Vilde Othelia Gregersen(2010)Skogsvåg IL
1-h39,59(+0,4) Karoline Espeland(2010)Sandnes IL
2-h39,60(+0,4) Elisa Dåvøy Natås(2010)Skogsvåg IL
3-h39,60(+0,4) Tuva Dahl(2010)IL Bjarg

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h113,50(+,07) Ingrid Straume-Sunde(2010)Ask Friidrett
2-h115,42(+0,7) Karoline Espeland(2010)Sandnes IL
3-h115,43(+0,7) Elisa Dåvøy Natås(2010)Skogsvåg IL
1-h212,85(+0,3) Lavinia Wågen Husby(2010)Haugesund IL
2-h213,60(+0,3) Hedda Barlaug Røsdal(2010)Sandnes IL
3-h213,62(+0,3) Sofie Elise Indrebø(2010)Ask Friidrett
4-h213,63(+0,3) Erle Grimstad Kirkebø(2010)Hareid IL
5-h214,32(+0,3) Naomi Osmanovic(2010)Haugesund IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h126,77(+0,2) Lavinia Wågen Husby(2010)Haugesund IL
2-h127,73(+0,2) Erle Grimstad Kirkebø(2010)Hareid IL
3-h127,92(+0,2) Ingrid Straume-Sunde(2010)Ask Friidrett
4-h128,35(+0,2) Sofie Elise Indrebø(2010)Ask Friidrett
5-h128,83(+0,2) Emilie Brune Slettebakk(2010)Hareid IL
6-h129,66(+0,2) Naomi Osmanovic(2010)Haugesund IL
7-h130,37(+0,2) Selma Persen Haltbakk(2010)Fyllingen IL
8-h131,21(+0,2) Karoline Espeland(2010)Sandnes IL
1-h231,31(-0,2) Amalie Øren(2010)Fana IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h11,51,59 Ingrid Straume-Sunde(2010)Ask Friidrett
2-h11,52,35 Tuva Paulsdatter Sandlund(2010)Fyllingen IL
3-h11,54,03 Tuva Dahl(2010)IL Bjarg
4-h12,11,44 Mathilde Maria Windheim(2010)Fana IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h12,39,58 Ricce Furnes(2010)Laksevåg TIL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,59,1 MAurora Veen Torkildsen(2010)Norna-Salhus IL
25,26,4 MRicce Furnes(2010)Laksevåg TIL

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h19,64(+0,7) Hedda Barlaug Røsdal(2010)Sandnes IL
2-h110,25(+0,7) Naomi Osmanovic(2010)Haugesund IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,48 Oda Luggenes By(2010)Haugesund IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,77(+0,5) Hedda Barlaug Røsdal(2010)Sandnes IL
24,29(+1,9) Tuva Paulsdatter Sandlund(2010)Fyllingen IL
33,74(+3,4) Karoline Espeland(2010)Sandnes IL
3,73(+1,7) Karoline Espeland(2010)Sandnes IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,71(+0,4) Hedda Barlaug Røsdal(2010)Sandnes IL
28,89(+2,1) Selma Persen Haltbakk(2010)Fyllingen IL
8,80(+0,3) Selma Persen Haltbakk(2010)Fyllingen IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,75 Vilde Othelia Gregersen(2010)Skogsvåg IL

Diskos 750gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
122,98 Sofie Elise Indrebø(2010)Ask Friidrett
218,98 Tiril Grimstad Kirkebø(2010)Hareid IL
318,72 Karoline Espeland(2010)Sandnes IL
416,43 Oda Luggenes By(2010)Haugesund IL
515,33 Anna Elisabeth Nordvik Dalsgård(2010)Fyllingen IL

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
132,13 Ricce Furnes(2010)Laksevåg TIL
229,31 Tuva Dahl(2010)IL Bjarg
325,44 Tiril Grimstad Kirkebø(2010)Hareid IL
424,68 Sofie Elise Indrebø(2010)Ask Friidrett
514,18 Oda Luggenes By(2010)Haugesund IL

Spyd 400gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
130,56 Hedda Barlaug Røsdal(2010)Sandnes IL
226,11 Tiril Grimstad Kirkebø(2010)Hareid IL
318,66 Oda Luggenes By(2010)Haugesund IL
417,94 Marte Gaupseth Allers(2010)IL Gneist
515,70 Karoline Espeland(2010)Sandnes IL

Jenter 15

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,20(+2,3) Isabella Essilfie(2009)IL Gneist
2-h18,57(+2,3) Emma Lovra Taylor(2009)Sandnes IL
3-h18,59(+2,3) Emma Louise Rolstad(2009)Bergens Turnforening
4-h18,70(+2,3) Emmeli Hovden(2009)Øygarden IL

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h112,45(+0,7) Synne Selvåg Larsen(2009)Hareid IL
2-h112,94(+0,7) Isabella Essilfie(2009)IL Gneist
3-h113,10(+0,7) Kristina Jonstad Jakobsen(2009)Førde IL Friidrett
4-h113,22(+0,7) Embla Adele Østreim Øina(2009)Fana IL
5-h113,55(+0,7) Emma Lovra Taylor(2009)Sandnes IL
6-h114,08(+0,7) Stina Marie Eriksen(2009)Fana IL
7-h114,62(+0,7) Gabriela Makowska(2009)T&IF Viking
8-h115,46(+0,7) Lara Isabel Russenes(2009)Fana IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h125,68(-0,2) Synne Selvåg Larsen(2009)Hareid IL
2-h126,45(-0,2) Isabella Essilfie(2009)IL Gneist
3-h126,92(-0,2) Emma Lovra Taylor(2009)Sandnes IL
4-h128,21(-0,2) Filippa Høyvik Lindal(2009)Sandnes IL
5-h129,14(-0,2) Emmeli Hovden(2009)Øygarden IL
6-h130,11(-0,2) Hedda Simonsen Ottesen(2009)Stord IL
7-h132,98(-0,2) Hanne Kalland Prestegård(2009)IL Fri

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h11,00,92 Ronja Malene Indrearne Furevik(2009)Ask Friidrett
2-h11,03,13 Filippa Høyvik Lindal(2009)Sandnes IL
3-h11,04,09 Hildur Heegaard(2009)Gjesdal IL
4-h11,07,79 Venja Lillebø(2009)Ask Friidrett
5-h11,16,84 Gabriela Makowska(2009)T&IF Viking

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h12,27,39 Hildur Heegaard(2009)Gjesdal IL
2-h12,40,66 Rebecca Anonsen Karlsen(2009)Sandnes IL
3-h12,42,21 Ulrikke Frederiksdatter Knudtzon(2009)Varegg IL
4-h12,43,45 Lisa U. Emmerhoff(2009)Stord IL
5-h12,50,51 Elea Stub(2010)Varegg IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h15,34,6 MRebecca Anonsen Karlsen(2009)Sandnes IL

80 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h112,25(+0,6) Kristina Jonstad Jakobsen(2009)Førde IL Friidrett
2-h114,01(+0,6) Henriette Torgersen(2009)Laksevåg TIL
3-h114,28(+0,6) Emmeli Hovden(2009)Øygarden IL

300 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h148,51 Pia Flatjord Tofteland(2009)Ørsta IL
2-h152,56 Naomi Osmanovic(2010)Haugesund IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,55 Embla Adele Østreim Øina(2009)Fana IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,25 Emma Louise Rolstad(2009)Bergens Turnforening

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,16(-0,6) Embla Adele Østreim Øina(2009)Fana IL
24,78(+0,9) Emma Louise Rolstad(2009)Bergens Turnforening
34,60(+1,3) Henriette Torgersen(2009)Laksevåg TIL
44,57(-0,8) Emma Lovra Taylor(2009)Sandnes IL
54,12(-0,1) Pia Flatjord Tofteland(2009)Ørsta IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,38(+0,6) Pia Flatjord Tofteland(2009)Ørsta IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,64 Emma Lovra Taylor(2009)Sandnes IL
28,49 Ellinor Nordvik Tomren(2009)Norna-Salhus IL
37,61 Isa Brandseth Norbakk(2009)Voss IL
46,64 Erle Reisvold(2009)Sandnes IL

Diskos 750gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
118,53 Erle Reisvold(2009)Sandnes IL

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
144,27 Frøya Sofie Fjelland Mikkelsen(2009)Fana IL
235,55 Isa Brandseth Norbakk(2009)Voss IL
332,20 Ellinor Nordvik Tomren(2009)Norna-Salhus IL
430,80 Emma Lovra Taylor(2009)Sandnes IL

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,83 Stina Marie Eriksen(2009)Fana IL
222,60 Erle Reisvold(2009)Sandnes IL

Jenter 16

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,00(+1,4) Anna Sofie Heikkinen(2008)Sandnes IL
2-h18,23(+1,4) Anna Maria Pilskog Bitocchi(2008)Hareid IL
3-h18,44(+1,4) Frida Berge Steinsland(2008)Os Turnforening
1-h28,85(+2,6) Mille Barlaug Røsdal(2008)Sandnes IL
2-h29,65(+2,6) Mia Vevatne Sætre(2008)Fyllingen IL

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h113,64(-0,1) Olivia Larsson(2008)Sandnes IL
2-h113,82(-0,1) Maren Helen Austegard Kvame(2008)IL Bjarg
3-h115,06(-0,1) Lisa Reisvold(2008)Sandnes IL
4-h115,15(-0,1) Mia Vevatne Sætre(2008)Fyllingen IL
5-h115,33(-0,1) Lisa Kvinnesland Matre(2008)T&IF Viking
1-h212,64(-0,2) Anna Sofie Heikkinen(2008)Sandnes IL
2-h212,93(-0,2) Hedda Haglund(2008)Sandnes IL
3-h213,31(-0,2) Agnes Lervik-Kristensen(2008)T&IF Viking
4-h213,32(-0,2) Anna Maria Pilskog Bitocchi(2008)Hareid IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h125,39(+1,8) Anna Sofie Heikkinen(2008)Sandnes IL
2-h126,58(+1,8) Hedda Haglund(2008)Sandnes IL
3-h126,93(+1,8) Anna Maria Pilskog Bitocchi(2008)Hareid IL
4-h127,97(+1,8) Maren Helen Austegard Kvame(2008)IL Bjarg
5-h128,32(+1,8) Vilde Voll Talberg(2008)Sandnes IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h11,06,21 Maren Helen Austegard Kvame(2008)IL Bjarg

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h12,51,52 Ida Mikkonen(2008)Varegg IL
2-h13,00,46 Ina Nesje Hernes(2008)Varegg IL
3-h13,23,81 Angelica Hekland-Larsen(2008)Norna-Salhus IL

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h111,18,18 Nellie Cecilia Taule(2008)FIL Aks-77

80 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h112,65(+0,6) Mia Helene Gulbrandsen(2008)IL Gneist
2-h112,97(+0,6) Synne Hjertaker(2008)Os Turnforening

300 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h149,93 Maren Helen Austegard Kvame(2008)IL Bjarg

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,43 Oda Amalie Erstad(2008)Skogsvåg IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,09(-1,8) Frida Berge Steinsland(2008)Os Turnforening
24,89(+1,5) Anna Sofie Heikkinen(2008)Sandnes IL
34,43(+0,8) Mille Barlaug Røsdal(2008)Sandnes IL
44,33(+2,2) Olivia Larsson(2008)Sandnes IL
4,32(+1,7) Olivia Larsson(2008)Sandnes IL
53,35(+0,5) Lisa Reisvold(2008)Sandnes IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,64(+0,9) Mille Barlaug Røsdal(2008)Sandnes IL
27,50(+2,5) Lisa Reisvold(2008)Sandnes IL
7,32(-0,8) Lisa Reisvold(2008)Sandnes IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,96 Mia Helene Gulbrandsen(2008)IL Gneist
211,33 Linea Slettebø(2008)Lye IL
39,80 Margrete Slåtten(2008)Jølster IL
49,20 Sigrid Støfringsdal(2008)Jølster IL
59,18 Malin Flø Husøy(2008)Hareid IL
67,22 Angelica Hekland-Larsen(2008)Norna-Salhus IL
76,87 Oda Amalie Erstad(2008)Skogsvåg IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,70 Tiril Fuglestrand(2008)Gloppen Friidrettslag
225,14 Mia Helene Gulbrandsen(2008)IL Gneist

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
149,14 Linea Slettebø(2008)Lye IL
240,95 Mia Helene Gulbrandsen(2008)IL Gneist
336,77 Sigrid Støfringsdal(2008)Jølster IL
436,06 Malin Flø Husøy(2008)Hareid IL
528,45 Angelica Hekland-Larsen(2008)Norna-Salhus IL

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
135,33 Tiril Fuglestrand(2008)Gloppen Friidrettslag
231,78 Linea Slettebø(2008)Lye IL
328,52 Mille Barlaug Røsdal(2008)Sandnes IL
414,20 Angelica Hekland-Larsen(2008)Norna-Salhus IL

Jenter 17

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,32(+1,4) Liza Sofia Aune(2007)IL Gneist
2-h18,87(+2,6) Leonora Polden Vangen(2007)Fana IL

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h112,99(-0,2) Martine Lundberg Espetvedt(2007)FIL Aks-77
2-h113,23(-0,2) Lea Noor Golis(2007)Fana IL
3-h113,46(-0,2) Nikol Roman Andersen(2007)Haugesund IL
4-h114,25(-0,2) Semine Feness Armond(2007)Ask Friidrett
5-h114,45(-0,2) Leonora Polden Vangen(2007)Fana IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h126,15(+0,4) Nathalie Svanevik Hølleland(2007)FIL Aks-77
2-h126,81(+0,4) Lea Noor Golis(2007)Fana IL
3-h127,07(+0,4) Anna Maria Kostaris(2007)Hareid IL
4-h127,69(+0,4) Nikol Roman Andersen(2007)Haugesund IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h159,31 Nathalie Svanevik Hølleland(2007)FIL Aks-77
2-h11,01,47 Victoria Osen(2008)Varegg IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h12,22,05 Alexandra Tunes Lund(2007)FIL Aks-77
2-h12,23,92 Victoria Osen(2008)Varegg IL

100 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h114,76(-0,2) Martine Lundberg Espetvedt(2007)FIL Aks-77

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,64 Eline Soma(2007)Sandnes IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,63(+3,2) Liza Sofia Aune(2007)IL Gneist
211,54(+0,3) Martine Vik(2007)Norna-Salhus IL
11,17(+0,2) Liza Sofia Aune(2007)IL Gneist
310,85(+1,9) Eline Soma(2007)Sandnes IL
410,84(+1,6) Anna Theodora Helgesen(2007)Sandnes IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,53 Liza Sofia Aune(2007)IL Gneist
29,76 Anna Maria Kostaris(2007)Hareid IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
137,92 Ida Ramslien(2007)FIL Aks-77

Jenter 18/19

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h17,70(+1,6) Ronja Johnsen Skåtøy(2006)Egersunds IK
2-h17,79(+1,6) Victoria Sørland(2006)Sandnes IL
3-h18,05(+1,6) Sophie Ulla-Zahl(2006)Norna-Salhus IL
4-h18,14(+1,6) Emilie Engelbrektson(2005)Brodd IL
5-h18,28(+1,6) Gulisara Panyarat(2006)Gloppen Friidrettslag
6-h18,29(+1,6) Mathilde Handeland(2005)Fana IL
7-h18,58(+1,6) Maren Storaas Alsaker(2005)Haugesund IL
8-h18,85(+1,6) Malin Hustoft Apeland(2006)Sandnes IL

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h113,01(-0,3) Sophie Ulla-Zahl(2006)Norna-Salhus IL
2-h113,12(-0,3) Gulisara Panyarat(2006)Gloppen Friidrettslag
3-h113,17(-0,3) Mencia Valdivieso(2005)IL Gneist
4-h113,57(-0,3) Alexandra Irgens(2006)Varegg IL
5-h113,69(-0,3) Maren Storaas Alsaker(2005)Haugesund IL
6-h114,32(-0,3) Malin Hustoft Apeland(2006)Sandnes IL
1-h212,18(+0,6) Borghild Oline Holstad(2006)Hareid IL
2-h212,27(+0,6) Ronja Johnsen Skåtøy(2006)Egersunds IK
3-h212,47(+0,6) Victoria Sørland(2006)Sandnes IL
4-h212,49(+0,6) Anna Kolstad Silseth(2006)Ask Friidrett
5-h212,92(+0,6) Serine Brakstad(2006)FIL Aks-77
6-h213,08(+0,6) Emilie Engelbrektson(2005)Brodd IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h124,81(+0,2) Borghild Oline Holstad(2006)Hareid IL
2-h125,91(+0,2) Anna Kolstad Silseth(2006)Ask Friidrett
3-h126,50(+0,2) Victoria Sørland(2006)Sandnes IL
4-h127,17(+0,2) Mencia Valdivieso(2005)IL Gneist
5-h127,86(+0,2) Maren Storaas Alsaker(2005)Haugesund IL
6-h127,98(+0,2) Alexandra Irgens(2006)Varegg IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h11,00,97 Sigri Hundven Eliassen(2006)Ask Friidrett
2-h11,01,46 Ingrid Solberg(2006)Fyllingen IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h12,25,04 Ingrid Solberg(2006)Fyllingen IL
2-h12,25,25 Julia Helene Rosenberg(2006)Varegg IL

100 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h115,25(-0,2) Mari Hystad-Haaland(2006)Norna-Salhus IL
2-h115,76(-0,2) Sophie Ulla-Zahl(2006)Norna-Salhus IL
3-h117,99(-0,2) Paula Puchner(2005)Fana IL

300 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h146,49 Lilli Margaret Gulbrandsen(2005)IL Gneist

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
25,59(+2,2) Ronja Johnsen Skåtøy(2006)Egersunds IK
35,07(+2,3) Frida Sætrum(2005)Fana IL
45,04(-2,6) Gulisara Panyarat(2006)Gloppen Friidrettslag
5,02(+1,9) Frida Sætrum(2005)Fana IL
14,34(+1,3) Paula Puchner(2005)Fana IL
54,30(+0,9) Malin Hustoft Apeland(2006)Sandnes IL

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,44 Nora Ekroll Jaidi(2005)Norna-Salhus IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
132,52 Nora Ekroll Jaidi(2005)Norna-Salhus IL

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
140,31 Nora Ekroll Jaidi(2005)Norna-Salhus IL

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
130,70 Nora Ekroll Jaidi(2005)Norna-Salhus IL

Kvinner Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h212,72(+0,6) Anna Solheim(2004)IL Gneist

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h125,34(+0,3) Leah Marie Henriksen Indrebø(2002)Ask Friidrett
2-h126,12(+0,3) Anna Solheim(2004)IL Gneist

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h156,99 Leah Marie Henriksen Indrebø(2002)Ask Friidrett
2-h11,00,44 Siri Gamst Glittenberg(2002)Laksevåg TIL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h12,14,14 Silje Lindstad(1997)Varegg IL
2-h12,15,61 Erle Musum Lyng(2002)IL Gular
3-h12,17,36 Siri Gamst Glittenberg(2002)Laksevåg TIL
4-h12,22,72 Synne H, Fjeldberg(2000)IL Gular
5-h12,24,65 Ingunn Nilsen Hagen(2000)IL Gular
6-h12,28,82 Ragnhild Lindhjem-Godal(2003)IL Gular

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h14,50,77 Sølvi Renate Nedreberg Askeland(1997)Varegg IL
2-h14,54,05 Hannah Silgjerd(1999)Varegg IL

100 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h114,82(-0,2) Anna Solheim(2004)IL Gneist

400 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h11,04,32 Una Haukanes(2003)IL Gneist

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,04(-0,6) Live Haugstad Hilton(1999)IL Gneist

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,18 Mona Ekroll Jaidi(1995)Norna-Salhus IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
143,72 Emelia Tveitå(2002)Otra IL

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
154,30 Mona Ekroll Jaidi(1995)Norna-Salhus IL
254,14 Oda Myklebust(2001)Bergens Turnforening

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
143,84 Kateryna Retiva(1989)Fyllingen IL