Statistikk

Gutter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,70(+0,7) Theo Alne Grimstad(2011)Ranheim IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,42,38 Theo Alne Grimstad(2011)Ranheim IL
21,42,72 Mikal Fossen(2011)IL Nybrott

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,15,74 Theo Alne Grimstad(2011)Ranheim IL
25,15,75 Mikal Fossen(2011)IL Nybrott

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,35(-0,6) Theo Alne Grimstad(2011)Ranheim IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,91 Tomas Horvath(2011)Verdal Friidrettsklubb

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,85 Tomas Horvath(2011)Verdal Friidrettsklubb

Spyd 400gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
122,73 Tomas Horvath(2011)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
218,94 Marius Flønes(2011)Selbu IL

Gutter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,89(+0,7) Johannes Aune Hanseth(2010)IL Nidelv
28,06(+0,7) Sigurd Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,40,93 Thomas Wangberg Lund(2010)IL Nybrott

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,59,66 Thomas Wangberg Lund(2010)IL Nybrott

80 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,71(-0,1) Sigurd Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb

200 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
129,78(-0,3) Johannes Aune Hanseth(2010)IL Nidelv

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,55 Sigurd Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
21,40 Johannes Aune Hanseth(2010)IL Nidelv

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,59(-0,3) Sigurd Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
25,27(+0,5) Johannes Aune Hanseth(2010)IL Nidelv
34,90(-0,6) Brage Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,14 Sigurd Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
26,17 Johannes Aune Hanseth(2010)IL Nidelv

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
135,29 Brage Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
234,33 Sigurd Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
326,06 Emil Johnsen Dragland(2010)IL Nidelv

Gutter 15

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,29(+1,0) Julian Liu Wærnes(2009)Utleira IL Friidrett
212,55(+1,0) William Reberg(2009)Utleira IL Friidrett

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
124,13(-1,3) Jon Forø-Sandodden(2009)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
224,21(-1,3) Bendik Dybsland Tolnes(2009)Byåsen IL
325,56(-1,3) Julian Liu Wærnes(2009)Utleira IL Friidrett
426,70(-1,3) Håkon Angelo Denstadli(2009)Byåsen IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,10,81 Kåre Vikan(2009)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
22,10,87 Henrik Anthony Denstadli(2009)Byåsen IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,58,37 William Cornelius Tangvik(2009)Ranheim IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,65 William Reberg(2009)Utleira IL Friidrett

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,00 Lukas Lande-Norheim(2009)Hattfjelldal IL

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,66 William Reberg(2009)Utleira IL Friidrett

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
136,43 Erlend Ørjedal(2009)Hattfjelldal IL
232,69 Lukas Lande-Norheim(2009)Hattfjelldal IL
328,55 Tomas Horvath(2011)Verdal Friidrettsklubb

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
152,20 Erlend Ørjedal(2009)Hattfjelldal IL

Gutter 16

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,93(+0,6) Iver Kvistad(2008)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,05,11 Sindre Skei Mjømen(2008)Inderøy IL
22,12,77 Vebjørn Prigge(2008)IL Nybrott

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,48,92 Petter Kvalheim Reiten(2008)IL Nybrott

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,85 Amund Skogstad Sjåvik(2008)Hattfjelldal IL

Diskos 1,5kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
141,90 Sigve Holten(2008)Surnadal IL

Slegge 5,0kg/120cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
155,33 Sigve Holten(2008)Surnadal IL

Gutter 17

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,69(+0,7) Eurico Bergum(2007)IL Pioner
211,82(+0,7) Kiran Brattaker Melbø(2007)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
312,02(+0,7) Lukas Stilson Arstad(2007)Ranheim IL
412,23(+0,7) Aksel Fagerli(2007)Ranheim IL
512,28(+0,7) Jesper Kvaale(2007)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
124,50(+0,6) Lukas Stilson Arstad(2007)Ranheim IL
224,93(+0,6) Aksel Fagerli(2007)Ranheim IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,00,10 Jesper Kvaale(2007)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

Slegge 5,0kg/120cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
145,20 Linus André Hellem Strupstad(2007)Ranheim IL

Spyd 700gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
152,01 Nathaniel André Figueroa-Chavez(2007)Selbu IL

Gutter U20

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,76(+0,3) Håkon Sandvik(2005)Hattfjelldal IL
211,82(+0,3) Jonas Ramstad(2006)Ranheim IL
311,86(+0,3) Aksel Wormdahl(2006)Ranheim IL
412,12(+0,3) Theodor Skancke Wold(2006)Ranheim IL
512,23(+0,3) Aleksander Berg(2006)Stadsbygd IL
612,57(+0,3) Iver Bjørnevik(2006)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
712,96(+0,3) Alf Håvard Bråten Stensø(2006)Strindheim IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
124,21(+0,6) Jonas Ramstad(2006)Ranheim IL
225,00(+0,6) Theodor Skancke Wold(2006)Ranheim IL
325,67(+0,6) Iver Bjørnevik(2006)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
427,05(+0,6) Pavlo Khaldobin(2005)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,06,94 Mats Engan Heggelund(2006)Frol IL

Kule 6,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,90 Jacob Sederholm Hoff(2006)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb

Spyd 800gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
132,83 Bjørn Einar Kjønstad-Prestvik(2006)Ranheim IL

Gutter U23

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
150,48 Ole Sivert Røyrhus(2003)Ranheim IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,31(+0,9) Kiran Brattaker Melbø(2007)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

Funksjonshemmede Menn

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,07(-0,1) Kim Gimse(0000)Stjørdal Paraidrettslag

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,27(+1,0) Eirik Lindø(1994)Ranheim IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,22(+0,3) Eirik Lindø(1994)Ranheim IL

Liten Ball 150gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,76 Kim Gimse(0000)Stjørdal Paraidrettslag
414,00 John Kenneth Meådal(0000)Stjørdal Paraidrettslag

Menn Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,33(+0,3) Tommy Duong(1996)NTNUI

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
151,29 Eurico Bergum(2007)IL Pioner
251,66 Tomas Digernes Heltne(2008)Ranheim IL
354,66 Lukas Stilson Arstad(2007)Ranheim IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,37,77 Erlend Rolien(1984)Skogn IL

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,20,14 Henrik Laukli(2001)Strindheim IL
28,29,68 Ørjan Kjeldsli(1996)Stadsbygd IL
38,46,97 Ludvik Elenus Almli-Solheim(2006)IL Løken

3000 meter hinder (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,00,33 Johannes Sandvik Bø(2006)Stord IL
29,12,15 Lars Horten Jordet(2005)FIK Ren-Eng

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,49(+1,3) Aksel Wormdahl(2006)Ranheim IL
26,37(+0,5) Amund Skogstad Sjåvik(2008)Hattfjelldal IL
35,86(+0,8) Jon Forø-Sandodden(2009)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb

Kule 7,26kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,50 Oscar Sebastian Sederholm Hoff(2003)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
211,11 Arne Olav Brøndbo Dahl(2004)Hattfjelldal IL

Diskos 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
134,80 Paal Nordland(1968)Bratsberg IL
231,90 Jon Olav Bjørhusdal(1968)Ranheim IL
328,73 Roland van den Tillaar(1972)Frol IL

Slegge 7,26kg/121,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
150,00 Arne Olav Brøndbo Dahl(2004)Hattfjelldal IL

Spyd 800gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
141,62 Erlend Ørjedal(2009)Hattfjelldal IL

Jenter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h19,83(+0,2) Stina Skatland Mork(2011)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
2-h19,85(+0,2) Solomia Zhylinska(2011)IL Nybrott
3-h110,39(+0,2) Rikke Ahlin(2011)Overhalla IL
4-h110,54(+0,2) Ronja Maria Haagaas(2011)Stadsbygd IL
5-h110,59(+0,2) Ine Elise Ørjedal(2011)Hattfjelldal IL
1-h28,94(+0,7) Nora Larsen Postholm(2011)Ranheim IL
2-h29,38(+0,7) Isabel Hatlen Bonsaksen(2011)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb
3-h29,72(+0,7) Tonje Bjørkli(2011)Selbu IL
4-h210,06(+0,7) Sigrid Fjærestad Toftaker(2011)Strindheim IL
5-h210,41(+0,7) Ellinor Lødøen Haaskjold(2011)Ranheim IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,06,82 Sigrid Fjærestad Toftaker(2011)Strindheim IL
22,07,13 Solvor Hakvåg Reke(2011)Byåsen IL
32,13,70 Ronja Maria Haagaas(2011)Stadsbygd IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,56,01 Nora Larsen Postholm(2011)Ranheim IL
25,56,12 Sigrid Fjærestad Toftaker(2011)Strindheim IL
35,56,69 Ellinor Lødøen Haaskjold(2011)Ranheim IL

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,74(+0,6) Tonje Bjørkli(2011)Selbu IL
213,18(+0,6) Edel Sande(2011)Byåsen IL
313,82(+0,6) Kristina K Ukkelberg(2011)Frol IL

200 meter hekk (68,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
340,27(-1,3) Tonje Bjørkli(2011)Selbu IL
442,70(-1,3) Sigrid Fjærestad Toftaker(2011)Strindheim IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,35 Isabel Hatlen Bonsaksen(2011)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb
21,35 Kristina K Ukkelberg(2011)Frol IL
31,15 Sigrid Fjærestad Toftaker(2011)Strindheim IL
41,10 Solomia Zhylinska(2011)IL Nybrott
41,10 Ronja Maria Haagaas(2011)Stadsbygd IL
61,05 Ine Elise Ørjedal(2011)Hattfjelldal IL

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,37(+0,5) Nora Larsen Postholm(2011)Ranheim IL
24,15(+0,3) Isabel Hatlen Bonsaksen(2011)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb
33,77(+0,9) Tonje Bjørkli(2011)Selbu IL
43,51(-0,1) Rikke Ahlin(2011)Overhalla IL
53,46(+0,0) Solvor Hakvåg Reke(2011)Byåsen IL
63,27(+0,8) Ronja Maria Haagaas(2011)Stadsbygd IL
73,25(+2,0) Sigrid Fjærestad Toftaker(2011)Strindheim IL
83,23(-0,4) Solomia Zhylinska(2011)IL Nybrott
93,05(+0,3) Ine Elise Ørjedal(2011)Hattfjelldal IL

Kule 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,39 Rikke Ahlin(2011)Overhalla IL
28,32 Isabel Hatlen Bonsaksen(2011)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb
38,06 Edel Sande(2011)Byåsen IL
47,05 Tonje Bjørkli(2011)Selbu IL
56,53 Solomia Zhylinska(2011)IL Nybrott

Slegge 2,0kg/110cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
119,06 Rikke Ahlin(2011)Overhalla IL
211,73 Solomia Zhylinska(2011)IL Nybrott

Spyd 400gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
122,96 Isabel Hatlen Bonsaksen(2011)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb
218,40 Tonje Bjørkli(2011)Selbu IL

Jenter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,38(+0,6) Hanne Sandsund Gabrielsen(2010)Trondheim Friidrett
28,56(+0,6) Eir Øvstedal Brenna(2010)Byåsen IL
39,34(+0,6) Bara Horvathova(2010)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
49,42(+0,6) Tonje Gynnild Nordvik(2010)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
59,51(+0,6) Solveig Selle Østgård(2010)Ranheim IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,48,78 Elise Harlaug Refseth(2010)Byåsen IL
21,49,35 Anna Børset(2010)Rindal IL
31,52,23 Solveig Selle Østgård(2010)Ranheim IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,46,00 Solveig Selle Østgård(2010)Ranheim IL

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,66(+0,6) Elise Harlaug Refseth(2010)Byåsen IL
29,90(+0,6) Hanne Sandsund Gabrielsen(2010)Trondheim Friidrett
39,98(+0,6) Eir Øvstedal Brenna(2010)Byåsen IL

200 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
130,79(-0,3) Elise Harlaug Refseth(2010)Byåsen IL
230,93(-0,3) Eir Øvstedal Brenna(2010)Byåsen IL
331,98(-0,3) Hanne Sandsund Gabrielsen(2010)Trondheim Friidrett

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,40 Elise Harlaug Refseth(2010)Byåsen IL
21,20 Bara Horvathova(2010)Verdal Friidrettsklubb

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,60(+0,6) Hanne Sandsund Gabrielsen(2010)Trondheim Friidrett
24,47(+0,3) Eir Øvstedal Brenna(2010)Byåsen IL
33,83(-1,4) Solveig Selle Østgård(2010)Ranheim IL
43,61(+0,6) Bara Horvathova(2010)Verdal Friidrettsklubb

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,23 Bara Horvathova(2010)Verdal Friidrettsklubb

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
134,40 Bara Horvathova(2010)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
216,42 Eir Øvstedal Brenna(2010)Byåsen IL

Spyd 400gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,68 Bara Horvathova(2010)Verdal Friidrettsklubb

Jenter 15

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,17(+0,6) Annelie Pijl(2009)Snåsa IL
214,30(+0,6) Ellen Elisabeth Skar(2009)Trondheim Friidrett
314,38(+0,6) Nora Kaspara Lindset(2009)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
415,07(+0,6) Hannah Sæterstad Eide(2009)Hattfjelldal IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
129,38(+0,4) Nora Kaspara Lindset(2009)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
229,66(+0,4) Ellen Elisabeth Skar(2009)Trondheim Friidrett
331,14(+0,4) Hannah Sæterstad Eide(2009)Hattfjelldal IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,21,62 Ida Othelie Berger(2009)Mosvik IL
22,25,60 Thea Haugen Skårild(2009)Ranheim IL
32,29,05 Alma Rønningen(2009)Stadsbygd IL
42,38,28 Erle Vullum-Bruer(2009)Utleira IL Friidrett

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,45,11 Nora Blekken(2009)Byåsen IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,40 Ingrid Frost(2009)Verdal Friidrettsklubb

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,10 Ingrid Frost(2009)Verdal Friidrettsklubb

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,30(-1,2) Annelie Pijl(2009)Snåsa IL
24,21(+0,2) Ingrid Frost(2009)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
34,20(-1,6) Ellen Elisabeth Skar(2009)Trondheim Friidrett
43,86(-3,6) Hannah Sæterstad Eide(2009)Hattfjelldal IL
53,85(-0,9) Nora Blekken(2009)Byåsen IL

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
133,69 Carmen Hofstad Sørdal(2009)Hattfjelldal IL
218,66 Ingrid Frost(2009)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
314,04 Nora Kaspara Lindset(2009)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
121,64 Carmen Hofstad Sørdal(2009)Hattfjelldal IL
217,64 Ingrid Frost(2009)Verdal Friidrettsklubb

Jenter 16

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,66(+0,1) Wilma Hollås Hamborg(2008)Ranheim IL
214,13(+0,1) Hedvig Johanne Olsson Volden(2008)Ranheim IL
315,44(+0,1) Vilde Stephansen Guldseth(2008)Ranheim IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,23,32 Olea Sande(2008)Byåsen IL
22,31,87 Leah Levinsen Susegg(2008)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,03,64 Olea Sande(2008)Byåsen IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,45 Hedvig Johanne Olsson Volden(2008)Ranheim IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,58(-1,9) Vilde Stephansen Guldseth(2008)Ranheim IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,83 Ida Hagen Jarmund(2008)Hattfjelldal IL
210,57 Helle Holand Kolstø(2008)Ranheim IL

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
144,73 Ida Hagen Jarmund(2008)Hattfjelldal IL
237,35 Runa Linnea Finseth(2008)Hattfjelldal IL

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
132,98 Helle Holand Kolstø(2008)Ranheim IL

Jenter 17

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,69(+0,1) Hedda Guldseth Sørensen(2007)Selbu IL
213,04(+0,1) Kristine Næss(2007)Utleira IL Friidrett
313,16(+0,1) Anna Reberg(2007)Utleira IL Friidrett
414,18(+0,1) Lotta Elfenbein(2007)Ranheim IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,90(+0,4) Hedda Guldseth Sørensen(2007)Selbu IL
226,95(+0,4) Anna Reberg(2007)Utleira IL Friidrett

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,25,75 Emilie Solheim Johnsen(2007)Strindheim IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,46,40 Emilie Solheim Johnsen(2007)Strindheim IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,48(+1,8) Hedda Guldseth Sørensen(2007)Selbu IL
24,80(+0,5) Lotta Elfenbein(2007)Ranheim IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,24 Hedda Guldseth Sørensen(2007)Selbu IL

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
137,45 Rakel Lerfald Størset(2007)Hegra IL
231,40 Hedda Guldseth Sørensen(2007)Selbu IL
318,67 Lotta Elfenbein(2007)Ranheim IL

Jenter U20

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,22,10 Vilja Lyngseth Gruben(2006)Strindheim IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,34(+0,9) Sanna Wolden(2006)Byåsen IL

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
137,88 Maia Kristine Hepsø(2006)Ranheim IL

Jenter U23

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,28,17 Maja Belsås(2004)Ranheim IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
134,40 Guro Martine Brøndbo Dahl(2004)Hattfjelldal IL
222,70 Bara Horvathova(2010)Verdal Friidrettsklubb

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
145,51 Guro Martine Brøndbo Dahl(2004)Hattfjelldal IL

Funksjonshemmede Kvinner

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
212,72(-0,1) Lill Therese Nilsen(0000)Stjørdal Paraidrettslag

Liten Ball 150gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,18 Lill Therese Nilsen(0000)Stjørdal Paraidrettslag

Kvinner Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,50(+0,3) Malin Kulseth(1996)Trondheim Friidrett

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,30(+0,4) Thale Leirfall Bremset(1999)Norna-Salhus IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,26,81 Cathrine Warberg(2000)Trondheim Friidrett

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,31,48 Anzu Lovise Kvam(1997)IL Gular
24,32,97 Guro Bakke Johnsen(2000)Strindheim IL
34,48,84 Dordi Forseth(2005)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,03,78 Kristin Waaktaar Opland(1982)Bratsberg IL
211,18,37 Christine Berger Volden(1989)Bratsberg IL

200 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
129,65(-0,3) Mari Skraastad(2006)Stadsbygd IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,84(+0,1) Thale Leirfall Bremset(1999)Norna-Salhus IL
24,71(-0,3) Anja Wilker(2004)Tingvoll FIK

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,63(+0,7) Sigrid Forsmo Kapskarmo(2004)Hattfjelldal IL

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,77 Anja Wilker(2004)Tingvoll FIK
29,35 Julie Heiervang Johnsen(1996)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
136,37 Maia Kristine Hepsø(2006)Ranheim IL
225,72 Runa Linnea Finseth(2008)Hattfjelldal IL
324,50 Ida Hagen Jarmund(2008)Hattfjelldal IL
422,31 Julie Heiervang Johnsen(1996)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
520,90 Carmen Hofstad Sørdal(2009)Hattfjelldal IL

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
137,00 Julie Heiervang Johnsen(1996)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
142,46 Julie Heiervang Johnsen(1996)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb

Menn veteran 45-49

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,29(+1,0) Christian Stranger-Johannessen(1976)Strindheim IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,14(+00,6) Erlend Skraastad(1975)Stadsbygd IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,55 Christian Stranger-Johannessen(1976)Strindheim IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,93(+0,2) Erlend Skraastad(1975)Stadsbygd IL

Menn veteran 50-54

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,90 Roland van den Tillaar(1972)Frol IL

Spyd 700gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,11 Roland van den Tillaar(1972)Frol IL

Menn veteran 55-59

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,45 Geir Arne Kjønstad(1969)Byåsen IL

Menn veteran 75-79

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,19 Kjell Ivar Jønnum(1945)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb