Statistikk

Gutter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h17,99(-0,1) Konstantinos Bouras(2011)IL Koll
2-h18,10(-0,1) Eirik Gulowsen Mørck(2011)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
3-h18,24(-0,1) Leo Zik Liedstrand-Nwokocha(2011)Kongsberg IF
4-h18,49(-0,1) Olav Daniel Dybvik Haugse(2011)IL i BUL
5-h18,93(-0,1) Jacob Landmark Sahlin(2011)Bækkelagets SK
6-h19,19(-0,1) Sebastian Nilsen(2011)Sarpsborg IL
7-h19,45(-0,1) Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
8-h19,48(-0,1) Edvin Dølplass Dyrelund(2011)Kongsberg IF
1-h27,87(+1,9) Johan Le Fjeld(2011)IL Tyrving
2-h28,41(+1,9) Matteo Olivier Bricot(2011)IL Sandvin
3-h28,46(+1,9) Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
4-h28,64(+1,9) Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL
5-h29,19(+1,9) Bror Celius Fjeld(2011)Moss IL
6-h29,42(+1,9) Herman Refvem Kolderup(2011)IL Koll
7-h29,68(+1,9) Filip Adrian Pedersen(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
8-h29,90(+1,9) Henrik Henne-Madsen(2011)IL Koll
1-fi 7,89(-0,5) Konstantinos Bouras(2011)IL Koll
2-fi 8,13(-0,5) Leo Zik Liedstrand-Nwokocha(2011)Kongsberg IF
3-fi 8,27(-0,5) Eirik Gulowsen Mørck(2011)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
4-fi 8,45(-0,5) Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
5-fi 8,61(-0,5) Matteo Olivier Bricot(2011)IL Sandvin
6-fi 8,92(-0,5) Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,33,56 Jonas Wilhelmsen Serkland(2011)Herkules Friidrett
21,38,24 Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
31,39,31 Fredrick Jablonski(2011)IF Sturla
41,41,04 Brian Kato Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
51,41,87 Lasse Lysgård-Andersen(2011)Nittedal IL
61,42,88 Christopher Wiig(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
71,45,07 Filip Bøe Johannessen(2011)IL i BUL
81,48,87 Herman Refvem Kolderup(2011)IL Koll
91,57,63 Magnus Nymoen Rundgren(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,92(+1,0) Kristian Engh-Kristoffersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
210,68(+1,0) Matteo Olivier Bricot(2011)IL Sandvin
310,99(+1,0) Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL
411,91(+1,0) Henrik Henne-Madsen(2011)IL Koll
513,46(+1,0) Storm Amaru Huaman Myhre(2011)Moss IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,40 Filip Bøe Johannessen(2011)IL i BUL
21,35 Jonathan Stabbetorp(2011)Fredrikstad IF
31,30 Matteo Olivier Bricot(2011)IL Sandvin
41,25 Herman Refvem Kolderup(2011)IL Koll

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,50 Magnus Nymoen Rundgren(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,88(+0,8) Johan Le Fjeld(2011)IL Tyrving
25,11(+0,7) Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
34,97(+1,3) Leo Zik Liedstrand-Nwokocha(2011)Kongsberg IF
44,77(+0,9) Eirik Gulowsen Mørck(2011)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
54,76(+0,2) Matteo Olivier Bricot(2011)IL Sandvin
64,48(+0,4) Emilian André Arvesen(2011)Fredrikstad IF
74,45(ok) Herman Refvem Kolderup(2011)IL Koll
84,39(+0,8) Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
94,26(+0,4) Olav Daniel Dybvik Haugse(2011)IL i BUL
104,17(+1,2) Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL
114,11(-0,1) Konstantinos Bouras(2011)IL Koll
124,06(-0,1) Sebastian Nilsen(2011)Sarpsborg IL
133,92(-0,1) Jacob Landmark Sahlin(2011)Bækkelagets SK
143,91(+0,7) Henrik Henne-Madsen(2011)IL Koll
153,68(-0,7) Edvin Dølplass Dyrelund(2011)Kongsberg IF
163,59(+0,5) Filip Adrian Pedersen(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
173,55(+0,2) Bror Celius Fjeld(2011)Moss IL
183,22(+1,1) Storm Amaru Huaman Myhre(2011)Moss IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,73 Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
28,13 Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL
37,80 Matteo Olivier Bricot(2011)IL Sandvin
46,84 Sebastian Nilsen(2011)Sarpsborg IL
56,33 Henrik Henne-Madsen(2011)IL Koll
66,31 Edvin Dølplass Dyrelund(2011)Kongsberg IF
76,06 Storm Amaru Huaman Myhre(2011)Moss IL
85,62 Magnus Nymoen Rundgren(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar

Diskos 750gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
121,12 Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL

Spyd 400gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
122,63 Sebastian Nilsen(2011)Sarpsborg IL

Gutter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h17,86(-0,4) Jonas Røstum(2010)IL i BUL
2-h18,28(-0,4) Wilmer Bjørnstad Bjor(2010)Sarpsborg IL
3-h18,65(-0,4) Arne Landmark(2010)IL Koll
4-h18,75(-0,4) Morten Halmøy(2010)Bækkelagets SK
5-h18,85(-0,4) Simen Slungaard Bakke(2010)IL Koll
6-h19,09(-0,4) Thorbjørn Børsum(2010)IL Tyrving
1-h28,34(+1,5) Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
2-h28,35(+1,5) Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
3-h28,42(+1,5) Oskar Gram Amundsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
4-h28,77(+1,5) Johannes Seime(2010)IK Grane
5-h28,84(+1,5) Emilian André Arvesen(2011)Fredrikstad IF
6-h29,05(+1,5) Alexander Sæbø(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
1-h38,20(-0,1) Edvard Raade Asplund(2010)IL Tyrving
2-h38,53(-0,1) Trym Sortdal Volden(2010)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
3-h38,60(-0,1) Andreas Varem Lindberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF
4-h39,22(-0,1) Fred Markussen Rosvoll(2010)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
4-h39,22(-0,1) Hans Ludvig Wang Bjørge(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
6-h39,44(-0,1) Jesper Høigjelle-Briseid(2010)IL Koll
7-h39,97(-0,1) Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
1-fi 7,97(+0,0) Jonas Røstum(2010)IL i BUL
2-fi 8,12(+0,0) Edvard Raade Asplund(2010)IL Tyrving
3-fi 8,29(+0,0) Wilmer Bjørnstad Bjor(2010)Sarpsborg IL
4-fi 8,33(+0,0) Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
5-fi 8,43(+0,0) Trym Sortdal Volden(2010)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
6-fi 8,48(+0,0) Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
7-fi 8,54(+0,0) Oskar Gram Amundsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
8-fi 8,63(+0,0) Andreas Varem Lindberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,13,91 Sigurd Tepsel Sjulstad(2010)Larvik Turn & IF
22,16,86 Jørgen Aksel Hvidsten Blytt(2010)Sem IF
32,17,61 Sondre Hanshus Hjelm(2010)Lambertseter IF
42,20,37 Johannes Seime(2010)IK Grane
52,28,99 Nicolai Disch Olsrød(2010)Sem IF
62,29,01 Mathias Eek(2010)Sørum IL
72,33,07 Nicholas von Jakitsch Garvik(2010)IL i BUL
82,42,98 Arne Landmark(2010)IL Koll
92,43,66 Aksel Johannes Sætnan Valio(2010)IL Koll
102,51,20 Alexander Sæbø(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar

80 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h112,96(-0,2) Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
2-h114,15(-0,2) Sondre Hanshus Hjelm(2010)Lambertseter IF
3-h114,39(-0,2) Edvard Raade Asplund(2010)IL Tyrving
4-h114,77(-0,2) Johannes Seime(2010)IK Grane
5-h116,35(-0,2) Arne Landmark(2010)IL Koll
1-h213,05(-0,2) Oskar Gram Amundsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
2-h215,99(-0,2) Jesper Høigjelle-Briseid(2010)IL Koll
3-h217,42(-0,2) Alexander Sæbø(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
4-h217,63(-0,2) Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
5-h217,68(-0,2) Erik Syver Buskoven(2010)Fredrikstad IF

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,55 Simen Slungaard Bakke(2010)IL Koll
21,50 Johannes Seime(2010)IK Grane
31,50 Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
41,50 Oskar Gram Amundsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
51,40 Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
61,40 Nicholas von Jakitsch Garvik(2010)IL i BUL
71,35 Erik Syver Buskoven(2010)Fredrikstad IF
81,30 Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
91,25 Arne Landmark(2010)IL Koll
101,25 Alexander Sæbø(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,90 Mikkel Trageton(2010)Romerike Friidrett
22,70 Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
32,50 Alexander Sæbø(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
42,30 Nicholas von Jakitsch Garvik(2010)IL i BUL
52,20 Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
62,20 Andreas Varem Lindberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF
72,00 Erik Syver Buskoven(2010)Fredrikstad IF

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,15(-0,4) Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
25,09(+0,4) Oskar Gram Amundsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
35,01(-0,3) Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
44,67(-0,9) Edvard Raade Asplund(2010)IL Tyrving
54,57(+1,0) Trym Sortdal Volden(2010)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
64,50(-1,2) Johannes Seime(2010)IK Grane
74,42(+0,0) Arne Landmark(2010)IL Koll
84,33(-0,3) Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL
94,32(-0,3) Simen Slungaard Bakke(2010)IL Koll
104,27(+0,0) Mikkel Trageton(2010)Romerike Friidrett
114,08(+0,2) Alexander Sæbø(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
124,06(-0,7) Nicholas von Jakitsch Garvik(2010)IL i BUL
134,05(+0,2) Jesper Høigjelle-Briseid(2010)IL Koll
144,00(-0,8) Andreas Varem Lindberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF
153,98(-0,3) Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,47 Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL
29,13 Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
38,41 Simen Slungaard Bakke(2010)IL Koll
46,50 Oskar Gram Amundsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
56,48 Arne Landmark(2010)IL Koll
66,22 Erik Syver Buskoven(2010)Fredrikstad IF
74,81 Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,04 Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
223,56 Erik Syver Buskoven(2010)Fredrikstad IF
321,70 Simen Slungaard Bakke(2010)IL Koll
418,50 Oskar Gram Amundsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
514,45 Alexander Sæbø(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
612,78 Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
137,38 Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
229,45 Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL
328,45 Atle Pas(2010)FIK Orion
427,57 Mikkel Trageton(2010)Romerike Friidrett
523,72 Jesper Høigjelle-Briseid(2010)IL Koll
617,01 Alexander Sæbø(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
710,16 Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar

Gutter 16/19

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,35,75 Ulrik Jåvoll Hagen(2008)Brandbu IF
28,39,25 Martin Tjelle(2008)Nittedal IL
39,06,69 Adrian Monkvik(2008)Sarpsborg IL
49,07,07 Haakon Røvik Svanæs(2008)IL Koll
59,26,39 Henrik Holberg(2008)IL Heming
69,27,42 Frederik Redigh Stickler(2007)IL i BUL
79,32,47 Sander Spilhaug Stuwe(2006)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
89,50,22 Isak Eliassen Løkke(2008)Sem IF
99,54,29 Adrian Sevaldstad(2006)IL i BUL
1010,09,37 Thorbjørn Forbord Jacobsen(2009)IL Tyrving
1110,11,88 Sivert Rusten(2008)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
1210,18,57 Marius Myran(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
1310,30,24 Filip Nåvik(2008)Moss IL

Gutter 15/16

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h111,44(+0,9) Carl Henrik Breigan(2008)Fredrikstad IF
2-h111,78(+0,9) August Hope Nordvang(2008)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
3-h111,88(+0,9) Mikael Girma Worku(2008)IL i BUL
4-h112,01(+0,9) Johan Le Fjeld(2011)IL Tyrving
5-h112,14(+0,9) Olai Stav Graasvoll(2009)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
6-h112,37(+0,9) Gabriel Wennerström(2009)Romerike Friidrett
7-h112,44(+0,9) Theodor Wie Eriksen(2008)Moss IL
8-h112,69(+0,9) Chinua Albert Macfoy-Hutchinson(2009)Nesodden IF
1-h211,48(+0,7) Erlend Grytten Sunnarvik(2008)Florø Turn og IF
2-h211,60(+0,7) Sindre Klausen Veggan(2009)IL Tyrving
3-h211,81(+0,7) Kristoffer Olstad Dahl(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
4-h212,07(+0,7) Espen Grannes Pedersen(2008)Overhalla IL
5-h212,19(+0,7) Sebastian Tandberg Gyllensten(2008)Dimna IL
6-h212,26(+0,7) Mats Emilsen Bäckstrøm(2008)Sarpsborg IL
7-h212,36(+0,7) Radin Kalbasi(2008)IL i BUL
8-h213,12(+0,7) Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
1-h310,77(-0,2) Benjamin Altmann Opuama(2008)Ski IL Friidrett
2-h311,52(-0,2) Kristoffer Hagen Skoge(2009)Dimna IL
3-h311,87(-0,2) Lucas Bricot(2008)IL Sandvin
4-h312,19(-0,2) Trym Bugge-Olsen(2008)IL i BUL
5-h312,22(-0,2) Øystein Bogstrand Løitegård(2009)IF Hellas
6-h312,32(-0,2) Jørgen Halmøy(2008)Bækkelagets SK
7-h312,70(-0,2) Audun Ludvig Sjöström-Johnsen(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
8-h313,00(-0,2) Marius Aarset Lilleskog(2009)Haugesund IL
1-fi 10,83(-0,3) Benjamin Altmann Opuama(2008)Ski IL Friidrett
2-fi 11,31(-0,3) Carl Henrik Breigan(2008)Fredrikstad IF
3-fi 11,46(-0,3) Kristoffer Hagen Skoge(2009)Dimna IL
4-fi 11,52(-0,3) Sindre Klausen Veggan(2009)IL Tyrving
5-fi 11,79(-0,3) August Hope Nordvang(2008)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
6-fi 11,82(-0,3) Kristoffer Olstad Dahl(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
7-fi 11,98(-0,3) Lucas Bricot(2008)IL Sandvin

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h125,44(-1,3) Theodor Wie Eriksen(2008)Moss IL
2-h125,53(-1,3) Chinua Albert Macfoy-Hutchinson(2009)Nesodden IF
3-h126,71(-1,3) Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
4-h126,92(-1,3) Marius Aarset Lilleskog(2009)Haugesund IL
5-h127,16(-1,3) Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
6-h127,83(-1,3) Linus Bjørge Madsen(2009)Sandefjord Turn & IF
1-h223,96(+0,2) Magnus Maximilian Odland(2008)IK Tjalve
2-h224,12(+0,2) Trym Bugge-Olsen(2008)IL i BUL
3-h224,38(+0,2) Olai Stav Graasvoll(2009)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
4-h224,39(+0,2) Mikael Girma Worku(2008)IL i BUL
5-h225,01(+0,2) Gabriel Wennerström(2009)Romerike Friidrett
6-h225,35(+0,2) Øystein Bogstrand Løitegård(2009)IF Hellas
1-h321,44(+1,9) Benjamin Altmann Opuama(2008)Ski IL Friidrett
2-h322,57(+1,9) Carl Henrik Breigan(2008)Fredrikstad IF
3-h322,79(+1,9) Runar Soriano Ervik(2008)Dimna IL
4-h323,37(+1,9) Kristoffer Hagen Skoge(2009)Dimna IL
5-h323,95(+1,9) Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll
6-h324,43(+1,9) Thor Adam Morados Alfheim(2009)Fredrikstad IF

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h12,07,44 Oscar Kjos(2008)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
2-h12,08,07 Kristoffer Ansteensen Kottum(2008)Sarpsborg IL
3-h12,10,18 Sebastian Tandberg Gyllensten(2008)Dimna IL
4-h12,10,35 Filip Nåvik(2008)Moss IL
5-h12,10,68 Herman Harstad Jacobsen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
6-h12,11,39 Eliot Blachère Børsum(2008)Bækkelagets SK
7-h12,11,47 Aksel Myrstad Olsen(2009)Sem IF
1-h21,58,90 Haakon Heltzer Sørstad(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-h21,58,91 Henrik Graver Odden(2008)Kragerø IF Friidrett
3-h22,00,73 Leon Washington(2010)IF Sturla
4-h22,01,06 Axel Wold Møller(2008)IK Tjalve
5-h22,01,12 Martin Tjelle(2008)Nittedal IL
6-h22,01,84 Haakon Røvik Svanæs(2008)IL Koll
7-h22,03,75 William Chhang Bowitz(2009)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
8-h22,04,97 Adrian Monkvik(2008)Sarpsborg IL
9-h22,05,36 Marcus Eek(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
10-h22,07,54 Sverre Hansen Munkvold(2009)Lambertseter IF

Gutter 15

2000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,52,22 Kyryl Myroniuk(2009)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
25,54,03 Per August Halle Haugen(2009)IL Runar
36,08,56 Alexander Gjerulff(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar
46,13,99 Lars Kålås Abrahamsen(2009)IL Runar
56,17,05 Herman Harstad Jacobsen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
66,28,17 Jakob Slengesol(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,55 Henrik Høgvold(2009)Sem IF
11,55 Marius Aarset Lilleskog(2009)Haugesund IL
31,55 Luka Sokrates Torsen Trivigno(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,01(+0,9) Olai Stav Graasvoll(2009)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
24,91(-0,5) Marius Aarset Lilleskog(2009)Haugesund IL
34,86(-0,6) Henrik Høgvold(2009)Sem IF

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,30(-0,8) Sindre Klausen Veggan(2009)IL Tyrving
210,99(-0,7) Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
39,29(+0,4) Jesper Høigjelle-Briseid(2010)IL Koll

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
140,72 Thomas Svendsen(2009)IL Tyrving
232,14 Henrik Høgvold(2009)Sem IF

Gutter 16

100 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,22(-1,4) Espen Grannes Pedersen(2008)Overhalla IL
215,28(-1,4) Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll
316,36(-1,4) Nilas Salvesen Marcussen(2008)Lørenskog Friidrettslag

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,75 Martin Lilleberre Aunet(2008)Overhalla IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,60 Siver Olavsbråten Ebbestad(2008)IL Sandvin

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,50(+1,3) Erlend Grytten Sunnarvik(2008)Florø Turn og IF
26,50(+1,1) Carl Henrik Breigan(2008)Fredrikstad IF
35,84(+0,8) Lucas Bricot(2008)IL Sandvin
45,43(+0,5) Mats Emilsen Bäckstrøm(2008)Sarpsborg IL
55,32(-0,7) Theodor Wie Eriksen(2008)Moss IL
64,88(-1,2) Radin Kalbasi(2008)IL i BUL
74,78(+0,4) Andreas Kragholm(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,02(+1,0) Erlend Grytten Sunnarvik(2008)Florø Turn og IF
211,63(+0,0) Mats Emilsen Bäckstrøm(2008)Sarpsborg IL
311,51(+0,0) Jørgen Farbrot Gether(2008)Bækkelagets SK

Diskos 1,5kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
132,42 Lucas Bricot(2008)IL Sandvin
226,12 Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll

Spyd 700gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
142,28 Lucas Bricot(2008)IL Sandvin
227,56 Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll

Gutter 17

110 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,41(-0,3) Markus Le Fjeld(2007)IL Tyrving
214,89(-0,3) Eskil Ekenes(2007)Halden IL
315,04(-0,3) Julian Zhang Førsund(2007)Hvam IL
416,26(-0,3) Lucas Bricot(2008)IL Sandvin

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,90 Marcus Valentin Giörtz(2007)IL Sandvin

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,00 Melvin Tollefsen(2007)Moss IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,63(-0,4) Marcus Valentin Giörtz(2007)IL Sandvin
26,25(-0,3) Thomas Viksaas Biermann(2007)IL i BUL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,55(+1,9) Thomas Viksaas Biermann(2007)IL i BUL

Diskos 1,5kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
143,13 Sigurd Smitt-Ingebretsen(2007)IL i BUL
226,70 Adrian Sandholtbråten(2007)Bøler IF

Spyd 700gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
148,46 Melvin Tollefsen(2007)Moss IL
245,93 Daniel Tagge(2007)Oppegård IL
338,49 Noah Ruben(2007)IL i BUL

Gutter 17/19

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h111,14(+1,6) Ariand Shegani(2005)IL i BUL
2-h111,15(+1,6) Christian Wright(2006)IL i BUL
3-h111,17(+1,6) Josh Anthony Bjerke(2007)IL i BUL
4-h111,21(+1,6) Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen(2005)IL i BUL
5-h111,24(+1,6) Marcus Devantés Gardner Stålby(2007)IK Tjalve
6-h111,25(+1,6) Adrian Ege Helleren(2005)Egersunds IK
7-h112,62(+1,6) Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen(2006)IL Sandvin
8-h112,70(+1,6) Adil Abdulqadir Mohamad Suleiman(2007)IL i BUL
1-h211,13(+0,1) Elias Solheim Sollid(2007)Sørild FIK
2-h211,14(+0,1) Franz Philip Pap Holmen(2006)IL Tyrving
3-h211,21(+0,1) Richard Dahn(2007)IF Sturla
4-h211,45(+0,1) Oliver Tomala(2007)IL Sandvin
5-h211,66(+0,1) Martin Gjørvad(2007)IL Tyrving
6-h211,68(+0,1) Simen Johan Teigstad(2005)IL Sandvin
7-h211,98(+0,1) Harald Mytting(2007)IF Hellas
8-h213,15(+0,1) Jack Bendiksen(2007)Asker Sk. Friidrett
1-h310,89(-0,8) Christopher Ekene Nordlie(2007)IL i BUL
2-h311,20(-0,8) Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
3-h311,36(-0,8) Eskild Gjesdal Hillesund(2006)Sandnes IL
4-h311,46(-0,8) Erlend Halmøy(2005)Bækkelagets SK
5-h311,51(-0,8) Benjamin Carlsen-Brown(2006)IL Tyrving
6-h311,58(-0,8) Rasmus Tibar(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
7-h311,67(-0,8) Alexander Tomala(2005)IL Sandvin
8-h311,97(-0,8) Marcus Valentin Giörtz(2007)IL Sandvin
1-fi 10,78(+0,1) Christopher Ekene Nordlie(2007)IL i BUL
2-fi 11,02(+0,1) Franz Philip Pap Holmen(2006)IL Tyrving
3-fi 11,12(+0,1) Christian Wright(2006)IL i BUL
4-fi 11,15(+0,1) Elias Solheim Sollid(2007)Sørild FIK
5-fi 11,31(+0,1) Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
6-fi 11,32(+0,1) Josh Anthony Bjerke(2007)IL i BUL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h122,94(+1,4) Martin Gjørvad(2007)IL Tyrving
2-h123,01(+1,4) Benjamin Carlsen-Brown(2006)IL Tyrving
3-h123,34(+1,4) Eskil Ekenes(2007)Halden IL
4-h124,32(+1,4) Jacob Bergmann Abusdal(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
5-h124,38(+1,4) Kristian Weider Bore(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
6-h125,20(+1,4) Adil Abdulqadir Mohamad Suleiman(2007)IL i BUL
7-h126,57(+1,4) Jack Bendiksen(2007)Asker Sk. Friidrett
1-h222,58(+0,2) Adrian Ege Helleren(2005)Egersunds IK
2-h222,61(+0,2) Marcus Devantés Gardner Stålby(2007)IK Tjalve
3-h222,78(+0,2) Håvard Haugen(2005)Sandnes IL
4-h222,90(+0,2) Oskar Stattin(2006)IK Hind
5-h223,09(+0,2) Erlend Halmøy(2005)Bækkelagets SK
6-h223,16(+0,2) William Østbø Johansen(2006)Asker Sk. Friidrett
7-h223,28(+0,2) Vegard Olkinuora Kyseth(2007)Gausdal FIK
8-h223,41(+0,2) Henrik Vineshaugen(2006)Gui Sportsklubb
1-h321,74(+1,1) Christopher Ekene Nordlie(2007)IL i BUL
2-h321,94(+1,1) Richard Dahn(2007)IF Sturla
3-h322,08(+1,1) Elias Solheim Sollid(2007)Sørild FIK
4-h322,13(+1,1) Eskild Gjesdal Hillesund(2006)Sandnes IL
5-h322,40(+1,1) Oliver Tomala(2007)IL Sandvin
6-h322,63(+1,1) Josh Anthony Bjerke(2007)IL i BUL
7-h322,78(+1,1) Noah Digernes Merheb(2007)Dimna IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h152,84 Iver Andreassen-Holm(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-h153,00 Sander Ekeberg(2006)FIK Orion
3-h154,29 Krister Rivera Hvattum(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
4-h154,74 Jacob Bergmann Abusdal(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
5-h156,29 William Syvertsen(2007)Herkules Friidrett
6-h157,83 Jack Bendiksen(2007)Asker Sk. Friidrett
7-h158,67 Markus Aseged Nesholen(2007)Snøgg Friidrett
8-h11,01,55 Mathias Hansen Rove(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
1-h249,45 Sondre Søgård Lehmann(2007)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
2-h249,96 Noah Digernes Merheb(2007)Dimna IL
3-h250,53 Oskar Stattin(2006)IK Hind
4-h250,71 Runar Soriano Ervik(2008)Dimna IL
5-h251,50 Casey Ferdinand Felde(2009)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
6-h251,65 William Holm Høva(2006)Nesbyen IL
7-h251,82 Henrik Vineshaugen(2006)Gui Sportsklubb
8-h251,99 Lucas Grimstad Nilsen(2005)Sandnes IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,55,81 Lars Johansson Hauge(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
21,58,59 Iver Andreassen-Holm(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
31,59,47 Ole Jacob Ellevold(2007)Kongsvinger IL Friidrett
41,59,73 Iver Løvgaard Faksvåg(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
52,02,68 Karsten Ellevold(2007)Kongsvinger IL Friidrett
62,03,30 Markus Bye Jacobsen(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
72,05,46 Jonas Nordviken(2007)Bøler IF
82,10,01 William Syvertsen(2007)Herkules Friidrett
92,16,54 Benjamin Shabani(2006)IF Sturla

Gutter 18/19

110 meter hekk (100cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,09(+0,3) Even Elias Grannes Pedersen(2006)Overhalla IL
214,33(+0,3) Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
314,82(+0,3) Rasmus Tibar(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
416,12(+0,3) Simen Johan Teigstad(2005)IL Sandvin
517,96(+0,3) Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen(2006)IL Sandvin

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
21,80 Lucas Grimstad Nilsen(2005)Sandnes IL
31,65 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen(2006)IL Sandvin

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,70 Lucas Fernandes Thomaz Gjesdal(2005)IL Koll

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,21(+0,5) Anthony Johnsen(2007)IK Grane
26,17(-1,7) Franz Philip Pap Holmen(2006)IL Tyrving

Kule 6,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
116,61 Jacob Sederholm Hoff(2006)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
314,83 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
513,92 Sakarias Eirik Fjell Walhovd(2006)IL Koll
612,44 Odin Gundersen Palmgren(2006)Urædd Friidrett

Diskos 1,75kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
153,08 Brage Viljar Arumairasa(2005)Sømna IL
250,18 Even Hem Bolle(2006)Vestby IL
445,92 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
639,98 Håvard Haugen(2005)Sandnes IL
738,06 Simen Johan Teigstad(2005)IL Sandvin
834,24 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen(2006)IL Sandvin
932,63 Odin Gundersen Palmgren(2006)Urædd Friidrett

Slegge 6,0kg/121,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
259,26 Sverre Ranes Olstad(2006)Ranheim IL
358,50 Sondre Langøy(2006)FIL Aks-77
454,72 Halvard Melsås(2005)Norna-Salhus IL
549,42 Sigurd Smitt-Ingebretsen(2007)IL i BUL

Spyd 800gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
163,02 Eric Christopher Becklund(2005)IK Tjalve
355,47 Felix Maximillian Skare(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
546,61 Nathaniel Laukhammer Trobe(2005)Moss IL
636,84 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen(2006)IL Sandvin

Menn Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h111,37(+0,2) Amiin Aden Arten(2004)FIK Orion
2-h111,54(+0,2) Christian Thomassen(2003)Aremark IF
3-h111,56(+0,2) Martin Pettersen(2002)FIK Orion
4-h111,90(+0,2) Sondre Audahl Vik(2004)IL i BUL
5-h112,09(+0,2) Jesper Angvoll(2004)IK Tjalve
6-h112,92(+0,2) Sander Andreas Hegni(1998)IK Tjalve
7-h118,38(+0,2) Jonathan Borhaug Tranberg(2008)Snøgg Friidrett
1-h211,05(+0,2) Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh(2001)IL i BUL
2-h211,11(+0,2) Simen Gimnes(2003)IL Tyrving
3-h211,14(+0,2) Lukas Øiseth(2004)Asker Sk. Friidrett
4-h211,19(+0,2) Sander Steen Myrvang(2000)IK Tjalve
5-h211,25(+0,2) Andreas Solheim Sollid(2004)Sørild FIK
6-h211,36(+0,2) Bereket Geda Wayu(2001)IL i BUL
7-h211,38(+0,2) Albin Lydersen Botez(2004)IK Tjalve
8-h211,41(+0,2) Henrik Duncan(2003)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
1-h310,73(+0,5) Sondre Witzøe(2004)IL Sandvin
2-h310,77(+0,5) Jonas Berggård Skåden(2002)Sandnes IL
3-h310,89(+0,5) Daniel Alejandro Johnsen(1998)Ask Friidrett
4-h310,89(+0,5) Even Pettersen(1993)IK Tjalve
5-h310,90(+0,5) Sander Werge Nilsen(2003)IL i BUL
6-h310,90(+0,5) Erik Hagen(1995)IL i BUL
7-h311,09(+0,5) Oliver Tollefsen(2004)Moss IL
1-fi 10,71(+0,1) Sondre Witzøe(2004)IL Sandvin
2-fi 10,78(+0,1) Jonas Berggård Skåden(2002)Sandnes IL
3-fi 10,88(+0,1) Even Pettersen(1993)IK Tjalve
4-fi 10,88(+0,1) Daniel Alejandro Johnsen(1998)Ask Friidrett
5-fi 10,97(+0,1) Erik Hagen(1995)IL i BUL
6-fi 11,02(+0,1) Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh(2001)IL i BUL
7-fi 11,02(+0,1) Sander Werge Nilsen(2003)IL i BUL
8-fi 11,29(+0,1) Oliver Tollefsen(2004)Moss IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
2-h122,74(+1,0) Amiin Aden Arten(2004)FIK Orion
3-h123,01(+1,0) Espen Ulriksen(1989)Fredrikstad IF
5-h125,33(+1,0) Sander Andreas Hegni(1998)IK Tjalve
1-h222,08(+1,2) Mads Hjort-Larsen(2003)IL i BUL
2-h222,19(+1,2) Aiden Vincent(2004)IK Tjalve
3-h222,35(+1,2) Henrik Duncan(2003)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
4-h222,50(+1,2) Syver Røinaas(1999)IL Tyrving
5-h222,58(+1,2) Bereket Geda Wayu(2001)IL i BUL
6-h223,04(+1,2) Thomas Graftås(2001)IL i BUL
7-h223,22(+1,2) Martin Pettersen(2002)FIK Orion
1-h321,92(+0,9) Even Pettersen(1993)IK Tjalve
2-h322,26(+0,9) Tobias Johansen(2003)IK Hind
3-h322,32(+0,9) Oliver Tollefsen(2004)Moss IL
4-h322,33(+0,9) Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland(2000)IL i BUL
5-h322,60(+0,9) Andreas Solheim Sollid(2004)Sørild FIK
6-h322,66(+0,9) Peter Svoren(2001)IL Tyrving
7-h322,92(+0,9) Theodore Einar Fremstad-Waldron(2002)IL i BUL
1-h421,20(+0,8) Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset(1991)Florø Turn og IF
2-h421,29(+0,8) Jonas Berggård Skåden(2002)Sandnes IL
3-h421,45(+0,8) Even Meinseth(1996)Sørild FIK
4-h421,62(+0,8) Sebastian Berntsen(2005)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
6-h421,74(+0,8) Sondre Witzøe(2004)IL Sandvin
7-h421,76(+0,8) Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh(2001)IL i BUL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h150,28 Alexander Løvik Nyheim(1996)Moelven IL
3-h152,90 Jacob Løvold(2003)IK Tjalve
4-h153,58 Jørgen Halmøy(2008)Bækkelagets SK
5-h153,80 Magnus Maximilian Odland(2008)IK Tjalve
6-h155,14 Adrean Bakke(1998)IK Tjalve
2-h248,25 Luca Thompson(2000)T&IF Viking
3-h249,39 Tobias Johansen(2003)IK Hind
4-h249,55 Sjur Grung Thallaug(2006)Moelven IL
5-h249,65 Syver Røinaas(1999)IL Tyrving
6-h250,38 Theodore Einar Fremstad-Waldron(2002)IL i BUL
7-h250,49 Jonas Mæland Rosholt(2007)IL i BUL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h11,57,67 Ole Håkon Bråten Ryen(2006)Nesbyen IL
2-h11,58,92 Ole-Kristian Lindebø Kværner(2005)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
3-h11,59,59 Jonas Njerve(1997)Sportsklubben Vidar
4-h12,00,76 Erlend Juven(2006)Nesbyen IL
5-h12,00,94 Bendik Lillemoen Skaalerud(1998)IK Tjalve
1-h21,48,72 Luca Thompson(2000)T&IF Viking
2-h21,56,11 Philip Gulbrandsen(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
3-h21,56,22 Henrik Hanssen(1997)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
4-h21,57,73 Fredrik Riste Kristiansen(2001)Lillehammer IF
5-h21,58,11 Adrian Stene Olsen(2005)IL i BUL
6-h21,58,43 Sander Rustad-Johansen(2006)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
7-h22,03,35 Sindre Fredriksen(2003)Sarpsborg IL

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,35,56 Abdullahi Hassan Ali(1994)IK Tjalve
28,39,14 Eirik Bergene Aabrekk(1998)Sandefjord Turn & IF
38,39,71 Sigurd Lund Røer(1995)Bækkelagets SK
48,45,71 Axel Wold Møller(2008)IK Tjalve
58,47,45 Eirik Alvik(2006)IL Tyrving
68,49,04 Matias Brekkå(2000)Sportsklubben Vidar
78,49,91 Jens Samuelsen(2006)Rjukan Idrettslag
88,51,09 Magnus Lindhjem-Godal(2005)IL Tyrving
98,53,98 Tore Klungland(1997)Bøler IF
108,54,61 Christopher Holberg(2006)IL Heming
119,00,45 Jonas Njerve(1997)Sportsklubben Vidar
139,03,36 Atle Wendel Scheie(1995)IK Tjalve
149,06,13 Kaspar Lilja(1996)Ås IL
159,26,94 Janis Arsenikovs(1983)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
169,41,13 Marius Haugen Strandhaug(2003)Lillehammer IF

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,70 Sander Aae Skotheim(2002)IK Tjalve
24,60 Sander Oppen(2004)IF Sturla

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,82(-1,4) Aanund Tveitå(2003)Otra IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,61(+0,0) Christian Thomassen(2003)Aremark IF
213,60(+1,1) Karl Fredrik Gerhard Wilsborn(1989)Hvam IL

Kule 7,26kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
116,93 Henrik Vesterlid(2004)Hattfjelldal IL
313,83 Sondre Jahren(2004)IK Tjalve
58,97 Gabriel Overvåg(2004)Dimna IL

Diskos 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
152,12 Håkon Hansesæter(2004)Aremark IF
246,92 Sander Aae Skotheim(2002)IK Tjalve
528,54 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen(1971)Bøler IF

Slegge 7,26kg/121,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
163,85 Håkon Eik Litland(2001)Laksevåg TIL
355,82 Truls Engen Olsen(2003)Løten Friidrett

Spyd 800gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
168,32 Daniel Thrana(2002)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
358,40 Marcus Henriksen(2002)FIK Orion
554,00 Aiden Vincent(2004)IK Tjalve
652,49 Ruben Martinsen(2001)IL i BUL

Jenter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,75(-0,6) Matea Anne Sommerfeldt(2011)Sarpsborg IL
2-h18,78(-0,6) Mia Fjeldheim Skjerven(2011)IL i BUL
2-h18,78(-0,6) Chebet Hidayah Sabilla(2011)IL i BUL
4-h18,81(-0,6) Eir Bergendal Nordby(2011)Bækkelagets SK
5-h18,90(-0,6) Mathea Midthaug(2011)Moss IL
6-h19,20(-0,6) Maren Sofie Sand(2011)IF Sturla
7-h19,28(-0,6) Isabel Rigotti(2011)Gui Sportsklubb
8-h110,83(-0,6) Eir Jansdatter Smedsvik(2011)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
1-h28,67(+0,1) Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
2-h28,85(+0,1) Celine Clausen Azyrov(2011)Sarpsborg IL
2-h28,85(+0,1) Clara Viola Almén-Moe(2011)IL Tyrving
4-h29,02(+0,1) Hedda Amalie Brandstadmoen(2011)Bækkelagets SK
5-h29,05(+0,1) Diandrea Akosua Serwaa Opoku-Agyemang(2011)Hvam IL
6-h29,29(+0,1) Lovis Berntsen-Engeseth(2011)Nesodden IF
7-h29,55(+0,1) Indie Ryttmar Rye(2011)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
8-h210,00(+0,1) Anne Olivia Landsværk(2011)Nesodden IF
1-h38,58(+0,1) Else Isachsen Aune(2011)Bodø Friidrettsklubb
2-h38,64(+0,1) Tomine Tjomsland Johansson(2011)Sørild FIK
3-h38,69(+0,1) Ane Pauline Gram Amundsen(2011)Bækkelagets SK
4-h38,85(+0,1) Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman(2011)IL Koll
5-h38,94(+0,1) Mathilde Brekke Aamodt(2011)Lambertseter IF
5-h38,94(+0,1) Noelle Helen Slettahjell Egenes(2011)Nesodden IF
7-h39,35(+0,1) Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust(2011)Lambertseter IF
8-h39,41(+0,1) Henny Frølich(2011)Bækkelagets SK
1-fi 8,56(-0,5) Else Isachsen Aune(2011)Bodø Friidrettsklubb
2-fi 8,64(-0,5) Tomine Tjomsland Johansson(2011)Sørild FIK
3-fi 8,65(-0,5) Mia Fjeldheim Skjerven(2011)IL i BUL
4-fi 8,68(-0,5) Matea Anne Sommerfeldt(2011)Sarpsborg IL
5-fi 8,71(-0,5) Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
6-fi 8,71(-0,5) Chebet Hidayah Sabilla(2011)IL i BUL
7-fi 8,80(-0,5) Ane Pauline Gram Amundsen(2011)Bækkelagets SK
8-fi 8,84(-0,5) Eir Bergendal Nordby(2011)Bækkelagets SK

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,43,55 Tomine Tjomsland Johansson(2011)Sørild FIK
21,44,86 Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman(2011)IL Koll
31,45,77 Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
41,49,57 Marie Oraug(2011)Sarpsborg IL
51,49,95 Liv Lavoll(2011)Gui Sportsklubb
61,50,37 Celine Marie Nedberg Bjelland(2011)IL i BUL
71,50,88 Isabel Rigotti(2011)Gui Sportsklubb
81,52,73 Anneken Holberg(2011)IL Heming
91,53,30 Tone Elise Holm(2011)Nittedal IL
101,54,19 Mathilde Brekke Aamodt(2011)Lambertseter IF
111,55,75 Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
122,00,35 Anne Olivia Landsværk(2011)Nesodden IF
132,01,54 Indie Ryttmar Rye(2011)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
142,13,29 Eir Jansdatter Smedsvik(2011)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

60 meter hekk (68,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h110,99(+0,2) Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust(2011)Lambertseter IF
2-h111,09(+0,2) Isabel Rigotti(2011)Gui Sportsklubb
3-h111,18(+0,2) Tone Elise Holm(2011)Nittedal IL
4-h111,63(+0,2) Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
5-h112,03(+0,2) Indie Ryttmar Rye(2011)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
6-h113,53(+0,2) Mathilde Brekke Aamodt(2011)Lambertseter IF
1-h210,16(+0,3) Liv Lavoll(2011)Gui Sportsklubb
2-h210,28(+0,3) Sigrun Margrethe Gjerstad Sundet(2011)IF Sturla
3-h210,30(+0,3) Ane Pauline Gram Amundsen(2011)Bækkelagets SK
4-h211,02(+0,3) Clara Viola Almén-Moe(2011)IL Tyrving
5-h211,15(+0,3) Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman(2011)IL Koll

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,45 Matea Anne Sommerfeldt(2011)Sarpsborg IL
21,40 Tomine Tjomsland Johansson(2011)Sørild FIK
31,40 Lovis Berntsen-Engeseth(2011)Nesodden IF
41,35 Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
51,30 Clara Viola Almén-Moe(2011)IL Tyrving
51,30 Mia Fjeldheim Skjerven(2011)IL i BUL
71,30 Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman(2011)IL Koll
81,30 Ane Pauline Gram Amundsen(2011)Bækkelagets SK
91,30 Indie Ryttmar Rye(2011)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
101,25 Henny Frølich(2011)Bækkelagets SK
111,25 Noelle Helen Slettahjell Egenes(2011)Nesodden IF
121,25 Mathea Midthaug(2011)Moss IL
131,20 Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust(2011)Lambertseter IF

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,90 Eva M. Stefou-Lund(2011)Fredrikstad IF

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,73(+0,8) Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
24,71(ok) Tomine Tjomsland Johansson(2011)Sørild FIK
34,70(+0,5) Clara Viola Almén-Moe(2011)IL Tyrving
44,63(+0,9) Else Isachsen Aune(2011)Bodø Friidrettsklubb
54,59(+0,1) Sigrun Margrethe Gjerstad Sundet(2011)IF Sturla
64,39(+1,1) Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman(2011)IL Koll
74,23(+1,0) Mia Fjeldheim Skjerven(2011)IL i BUL
84,16(+1,2) Mathilde Brekke Aamodt(2011)Lambertseter IF
94,15(+1,1) Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust(2011)Lambertseter IF
104,10(+0,3) Chebet Hidayah Sabilla(2011)IL i BUL
113,81(+1,3) Indie Ryttmar Rye(2011)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
123,67(-0,2) Eva M. Stefou-Lund(2011)Fredrikstad IF
133,61(-1,3) Eir Bergendal Nordby(2011)Bækkelagets SK
143,46(+0,9) Anne Olivia Landsværk(2011)Nesodden IF
153,40(-0,3) Henny Frølich(2011)Bækkelagets SK
163,27(-0,1) Eir Jansdatter Smedsvik(2011)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Kule 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,77 Celine Clausen Azyrov(2011)Sarpsborg IL
29,93 Matea Anne Sommerfeldt(2011)Sarpsborg IL
57,89 Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust(2011)Lambertseter IF
67,80 Mathea Midthaug(2011)Moss IL
77,52 Mathilde Brekke Aamodt(2011)Lambertseter IF
87,30 Ane Pauline Gram Amundsen(2011)Bækkelagets SK
96,50 Henny Frølich(2011)Bækkelagets SK

Diskos 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,15 Celine Clausen Azyrov(2011)Sarpsborg IL
220,56 Clara Viola Almén-Moe(2011)IL Tyrving
315,98 Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust(2011)Lambertseter IF
414,18 Mathea Midthaug(2011)Moss IL

Spyd 400gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
127,79 Celine Clausen Azyrov(2011)Sarpsborg IL
218,84 Sigrun Margrethe Gjerstad Sundet(2011)IF Sturla
317,99 Clara Viola Almén-Moe(2011)IL Tyrving
415,04 Eva M. Stefou-Lund(2011)Fredrikstad IF

Jenter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,50(-0,1) Natalie Isabelle Loftesnes-Aas(2010)Oppegård IL
2-h18,63(-0,1) Rikke Norstrøm(2010)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
3-h18,75(-0,1) Emilie Lindstad(2010)Bækkelagets SK
4-h18,78(-0,1) Amalie Høegh-Maass(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
5-h18,93(-0,1) Milla Mariko Overgaard Lodden(2010)Bækkelagets SK
6-h19,12(-0,1) Ellen Herzog Mate(2010)IL Koll
7-h19,21(-0,1) Ane Mathilde Vinje-Hoff(2010)IL Koll
8-h19,63(-0,1) Ingrid Alma Aardal(2010)IL Koll
1-h28,10(+0,3) Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
2-h28,17(+0,3) Linda Caridad Mariel Mercedes Blen Nordblom(2010)Flåværingen IL
3-h28,52(+0,3) Nicolle Rose Garnes(2010)Dimna IL
4-h28,89(+0,3) Mathea Sofie Borgaas Sørlie(2010)Bækkelagets SK
5-h28,95(+0,3) Sarah Aluku(2010)Moss IL
6-h29,15(+0,3) Mathilda Finborud Reigstad(2010)IL Koll
7-h29,17(+0,3) Nora Heiberg-Aubert(2010)Fredrikstad IF
1-fi 8,15(-1,4) Linda Caridad Mariel Mercedes Blen Nordblom(2010)Flåværingen IL
2-fi 8,24(-1,4) Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
3-fi 8,48(-1,4) Natalie Isabelle Loftesnes-Aas(2010)Oppegård IL
4-fi 8,53(-1,4) Nicolle Rose Garnes(2010)Dimna IL
5-fi 8,77(-1,4) Emilie Lindstad(2010)Bækkelagets SK
6-fi 8,79(-1,4) Rikke Norstrøm(2010)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
7-fi 8,80(-1,4) Amalie Høegh-Maass(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
8-fi 9,05(-1,4) Mathea Sofie Borgaas Sørlie(2010)Bækkelagets SK

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,18,64 Klara Helen Homlung Prøitz(2010)Sarpsborg IL
22,18,71 Kaja Holte Fjeldstad(2010)Urædd Friidrett
32,21,09 Maria Fet Støtvig(2010)Sem IF
42,27,00 Hermine Marie Opsahl Torgersen(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
52,33,14 Sofie Engeset(2010)IF Sturla
62,38,36 Mathilda Finborud Reigstad(2010)IL Koll
72,42,74 Milla Mariko Overgaard Lodden(2010)Bækkelagets SK
82,45,44 Ellen Herzog Mate(2010)IL Koll
92,48,20 Ingrid Alma Aardal(2010)IL Koll

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h110,88(-0,7) Ellen Herzog Mate(2010)IL Koll
2-h110,97(-0,7) Signe Therese Kvalheim(2010)Halden IL
3-h111,67(-0,7) Aili Trømborg Nordrum(2010)Moss IL
4-h112,92(-0,7) Ane Mathilde Vinje-Hoff(2010)IL Koll
5-h113,09(-0,7) Agnes Selene Rrushi(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
1-h29,75(-0,2) Maja Brandstadmoen Ellingsen(2010)Oppegård IL
2-h29,83(-0,2) Nicolle Rose Garnes(2010)Dimna IL
3-h29,99(-0,2) Nora Johanne Lystad(2010)IL Runar
4-h210,43(-0,2) Amalie Høegh-Maass(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
5-h210,67(-0,2) Hanna Skuggevik Helland(2010)IF Sturla

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,65 Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
21,65 Lilly Marie Sivertsen(2010)Eidsvold Turnforening Friidrett
31,50 Tuva Birgitte Solberg Strand(2010)Kongsberg IF
41,40 Amalie Høegh-Maass(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
51,30 Nora Heiberg-Aubert(2010)Fredrikstad IF
61,20 Mathilda Finborud Reigstad(2010)IL Koll

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,60 Signe Therese Kvalheim(2010)Halden IL
22,10 Mathilda Finborud Reigstad(2010)IL Koll

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,01(+0,0) Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
24,60(+0,6) Maja Brandstadmoen Ellingsen(2010)Oppegård IL
34,57(-0,7) Nora Brandstadmoen Ellingsen(2010)Oppegård IL
44,36(-0,2) Ellen Herzog Mate(2010)IL Koll
54,28(ok) Natalie Isabelle Loftesnes-Aas(2010)Oppegård IL
64,25(-1,2) Amalie Høegh-Maass(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
74,18(-0,6) Aili Trømborg Nordrum(2010)Moss IL
84,17(-0,5) Milla Mariko Overgaard Lodden(2010)Bækkelagets SK
93,89(-1,0) Mathilda Finborud Reigstad(2010)IL Koll
103,43(+1,1) Agnes Selene Rrushi(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,78 Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
210,47 Ellen Herzog Mate(2010)IL Koll
310,13 Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
48,55 Linda Caridad Mariel Mercedes Blen Nordblom(2010)Flåværingen IL
57,40 Nora Heiberg-Aubert(2010)Fredrikstad IF
66,86 Mathilda Finborud Reigstad(2010)IL Koll

Diskos 750gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
130,48 Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
221,72 Nora Heiberg-Aubert(2010)Fredrikstad IF

Spyd 400gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
124,04 Aili Trømborg Nordrum(2010)Moss IL

Jenter 15/16

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h112,33(-0,2) Kerine Sherice Stephenson(2008)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
2-h112,60(-0,2) Mille Wiborg(2009)Herkules Friidrett
1-h112,73(+1,4) Oda Lier(2008)IL Koll
3-h112,79(-0,2) Oda Lier(2008)IL Koll
4-h112,99(-0,2) Mathilde Falck(2008)IL i BUL
5-h113,00(-0,2) Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
6-h113,10(-0,2) Maria Andersen-Hemstad(2009)Hamar IL
2-h113,15(+1,4) Maria Andersen-Hemstad(2009)Hamar IL
7-h113,32(-0,2) Elise Sandvik Tornberg(2009)IL Tyrving
8-h113,44(-0,2) Signe Asp Fossland(2008)Overhalla IL
3-h113,48(+1,4) Vilje Elida Blekkerud(2009)Lambertseter IF
4-h113,61(+1,4) Amelie Normann Andersen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
5-h113,62(+1,4) Christine Amalie Sverdsten(2008)Herkules Friidrett
6-h113,88(+1,4) Mia Fjeldheim Skjerven(2011)IL i BUL
7-h114,16(+1,4) Mathea Sofie Borgaas Sørlie(2010)Bækkelagets SK
8-h114,73(+1,4) Ingrid Køhn Lund(2009)Larvik Turn & IF
1-h212,36(+1,0) Kerine Sherice Stephenson(2008)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
2-h213,22(+1,0) Luna Andrine Stang(2009)Fredrikstad IF
1-h213,32(+0,2) Luna Andrine Stang(2009)Fredrikstad IF
3-h213,39(+1,0) Alexandra Maria Mazik-Berg(2009)Lambertseter IF
2-h213,49(+0,2) Dagny Marie Grytdal Matheson(2009)Moss IL
4-h213,51(+1,0) Sara Ceesay Hattestad(2008)Bækkelagets SK
5-h213,64(+1,0) Linnea Skjelvik Kristoffersen(2009)IL i BUL
3-h213,69(+0,2) Amelie Normann Andersen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
4-h213,74(+0,2) Mari Helene Brandstadmoen(2009)Lambertseter IF
5-h213,78(+0,2) Christine Amalie Sverdsten(2008)Herkules Friidrett
6-h213,86(+0,2) Sara Ceesay Hattestad(2008)Bækkelagets SK
7-h213,93(+0,2) Vilje Elida Blekkerud(2009)Lambertseter IF
6-h214,12(+1,0) Yulieth Hagen(2009)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
7-h214,13(+1,0) Lotta Ankersen(2009)Sørild FIK
1-h312,95(+1,5) Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
2-h313,17(+1,5) Signe Asp Fossland(2008)Overhalla IL
3-h313,40(+1,5) Dagny Marie Grytdal Matheson(2009)Moss IL
4-h313,73(+1,5) Carla Klepp Fundingsrud(2009)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
5-h313,78(+1,5) Olivia Skovli Hermansen(2009)Moss IL
6-h314,17(+1,5) Aurora Nesset Havåg(2009)Dimna IL
7-h315,34(+1,5) Hedda Caroline Andersen(2008)Larvik Turn & IF
1-h412,60(+0,6) Mille Wiborg(2009)Herkules Friidrett
2-h413,11(+0,6) Mathilde Falck(2008)IL i BUL
3-h413,14(+0,6) Elise Sandvik Tornberg(2009)IL Tyrving
4-h413,45(+0,6) Mari Helene Brandstadmoen(2009)Lambertseter IF
5-h413,78(+0,6) Leah Aalberg(2008)Romerike Friidrett
6-h414,20(+0,6) Beate Raknes(2009)Sørild FIK
7-h414,39(+0,6) Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman(2011)IL Koll
8-h414,79(+0,6) Ingrid Ifeoma Holen(2009)Fredrikstad IF

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h128,85(-0,4) Vilje Elida Blekkerud(2009)Lambertseter IF
2-h129,62(-0,4) Mathea Sofie Borgaas Sørlie(2010)Bækkelagets SK
3-h130,68(-0,4) Ingrid Køhn Lund(2009)Larvik Turn & IF
4-h132,36(-0,4) Alice Utengen-Simonsen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
1-h228,39(-0,2) Dagny Marie Grytdal Matheson(2009)Moss IL
2-h228,61(-0,2) Amelie Normann Andersen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
3-h228,92(-0,2) Maria Strand Nordli(2009)Asker Sk. Friidrett
4-h229,87(-0,2) Mia Fjeldheim Skjerven(2011)IL i BUL
5-h230,15(-0,2) Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman(2011)IL Koll
1-h327,16(-0,8) Mathilde Falck(2008)IL i BUL
2-h328,22(-0,8) Leah Aalberg(2008)Romerike Friidrett
3-h328,58(-0,8) Hanna Fiva Øiestad(2008)IL Tyrving
4-h329,61(-0,8) Vida Myrén(2008)Sem IF
5-h330,63(-0,8) Henrikke Nyheim(2008)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
6-h331,72(-0,8) Elise Melkild Røen(2008)Sunndal IL Friidrett
7-h332,51(-0,8) Hedda Caroline Andersen(2008)Larvik Turn & IF
1-h425,80(+0,2) Ida Saxegaard(2009)Moelven IL
2-h426,41(+0,2) Maria Andersen-Hemstad(2009)Hamar IL
3-h426,64(+0,2) Nora Johanne Lystad(2010)IL Runar
4-h427,34(+0,2) Luna Andrine Stang(2009)Fredrikstad IF
5-h427,38(+0,2) Frida Johanna Valstad Elsness(2009)IL Koll
6-h428,17(+0,2) Eva Sofia Nilsen-Wivestad(2009)Sem IF
7-h428,30(+0,2) Mari Helene Brandstadmoen(2009)Lambertseter IF

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h12,18,84 Tuva Forsbacka(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-h12,21,61 Maia Kulle Andreassen(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar
3-h12,25,25 Frida Sønsteby-Larsen(2009)Sem IF
4-h12,25,26 Mia Mathilda Andersen(2009)IL Tyrving
5-h12,30,95 Edel Agnete Glomsås-Eide(2009)Søndre Land IL
6-h12,30,97 Hedvig Bossum Brimsholm(2009)Fredrikstad IF
7-h12,33,86 Vida Myrén(2008)Sem IF
8-h12,39,42 Frida Johanna Valstad Elsness(2009)IL Koll
9-h12,41,62 Hennie Strand-Omreng(2009)IL Koll
10-h12,41,70 Fride Engen Eliassen(2009)IL Koll
11-h12,45,80 Hanna Andreassen Aas(2009)Halden IL
12-h12,52,25 Marie Elise Martiniussen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
1-h22,17,54 Aurora Kanutte Brandt Sande(2008)IL Koll
2-h22,21,44 Emilie Flugsrud(2008)Lillehammer IF
3-h22,23,91 Maia Holm-Lombnæs(2008)Lillehammer IF
4-h22,26,65 Alva Boesen Skisaker(2008)Larvik Turn & IF
5-h22,32,93 Caroline Marie Wiig(2008)Sportsklubben Vidar
6-h22,33,12 Ava Viktoria Sætnan Valio(2008)IL Koll
7-h22,34,97 Elise Melkild Røen(2008)Sunndal IL Friidrett
8-h22,46,05 Hedvig Holseter(2008)IF Sturla
9-h22,47,22 Aurora Nesset Havåg(2009)Dimna IL

Jenter 15

2000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,02,49 Hermine Marie Opsahl Torgersen(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
28,04,44 Beate Raknes(2009)Sørild FIK
38,10,33 Hennie Strand-Omreng(2009)IL Koll

80 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,60(-0,3) Maria Andersen-Hemstad(2009)Hamar IL
212,86(-0,3) Olivia Skovli Hermansen(2009)Moss IL
313,32(-0,3) Elise Sandvik Tornberg(2009)IL Tyrving
413,71(-0,3) Wilma Christine Thorrud(2009)IF Sturla
513,87(-0,3) Mari Helene Brandstadmoen(2009)Lambertseter IF
614,30(-0,3) Lotta Ankersen(2009)Sørild FIK
714,75(-0,3) Alise Haugen Seiersten(2009)Ås IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,48 Yulieth Hagen(2009)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
21,40 Luna Andrine Stang(2009)Fredrikstad IF
31,35 Aurora Nesset Havåg(2009)Dimna IL
41,35 Ingrid Ifeoma Holen(2009)Fredrikstad IF

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,00 Selma Maria Weslien(2009)Kongsberg IF

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,47(+0,0) Elise Sandvik Tornberg(2009)IL Tyrving
24,89(-0,2) Elena White(2009)Gui Sportsklubb
34,74(+0,3) Dagny Marie Grytdal Matheson(2009)Moss IL
44,67(-0,7) Amelie Normann Andersen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
54,61(-0,6) Olivia Skovli Hermansen(2009)Moss IL
64,52(-0,5) Vilje Elida Blekkerud(2009)Lambertseter IF
74,36(-0,7) Aurora Mariell Naper-Helgestad(2009)Kragerø IF Friidrett
83,98(-0,4) Aurora Nesset Havåg(2009)Dimna IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,55(+0,4) Elena White(2009)Gui Sportsklubb
29,71(-0,3) Dagny Marie Grytdal Matheson(2009)Moss IL
39,48(+0,3) Aurora Mariell Naper-Helgestad(2009)Kragerø IF Friidrett
49,03(+0,9) Hennie Strand-Omreng(2009)IL Koll

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,51 Vilje Elida Blekkerud(2009)Lambertseter IF
28,83 Mari Helene Brandstadmoen(2009)Lambertseter IF
38,39 Kanutte Baade Eiken(2009)Dimna IL
46,82 Hennie Strand-Omreng(2009)IL Koll

Diskos 750gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,61 Inger-Emilie Dundas-Johansen(2009)Bodø Friidrettsklubb
226,92 Bertine Lønrusten Midttun(2009)Hamar IL

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
131,10 Bertine Lønrusten Midttun(2009)Hamar IL
228,69 Melisa Zogaj(2009)Lambertseter IF
326,45 Vilje Elida Blekkerud(2009)Lambertseter IF
422,33 Anna Martine Ose Vinnstad(2009)Urædd Friidrett
519,43 Martine Haug Amundsen(2009)Moss IL
615,86 Kanutte Baade Eiken(2009)Dimna IL

Jenter 16

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,55 Hanna Fiva Øiestad(2008)IL Tyrving

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,90 Aase Ulstein(2008)Dimna IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,15(-0,4) Oda Lier(2008)IL Koll
24,87(-0,2) Signe Asp Fossland(2008)Overhalla IL
34,63(-0,6) Julie Lunde(2008)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
44,23(-1,7) Henrikke Nyheim(2008)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
54,16(-0,2) Ava Viktoria Sætnan Valio(2008)IL Koll

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,73(+0,2) Signe Asp Fossland(2008)Overhalla IL

Jenter 17/19

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h112,46(+1,3) Oda Asdal Hansen(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
2-h112,98(+1,3) Sunniva Fjeld(2005)Fagernes IL
3-h113,04(+1,3) Ingrid Mæland Andersen(2007)Sarpsborg IL
4-h113,09(+1,3) Eline Folvik(2006)IL Tyrving
5-h113,19(+1,3) Linnea Bratteng(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
6-h113,39(+1,3) Ingrid Heiberg-Andersen Engevik(2005)Sandnes IL
7-h113,58(+1,3) Elise Haug Karlsen(2006)Lillehammer IF
1-h212,85(+1,4) Ingrid Louise Selseth(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
2-h212,90(+1,4) Ingrid Westberg(2006)Moss IL
3-h213,07(+1,4) Mina Mikkelsen Sørensen(2005)IK Tjalve
4-h213,17(+1,4) Helena Lauvdal Myhren(2007)Sørild FIK
5-h213,43(+1,4) Anniken Rosvoll(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
6-h213,82(+1,4) Maria Halland(2007)Herkules Friidrett
1-fi 12,64(+0,0) Oda Asdal Hansen(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
2-fi 13,06(+0,0) Sunniva Fjeld(2005)Fagernes IL
3-fi 13,10(+0,0) Ingrid Mæland Andersen(2007)Sarpsborg IL
4-fi 13,10(+0,0) Ingrid Louise Selseth(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
5-fi 13,14(+0,0) Ingrid Westberg(2006)Moss IL
6-fi 13,24(+0,0) Eline Folvik(2006)IL Tyrving
7-fi 13,34(+0,0) Mina Mikkelsen Sørensen(2005)IK Tjalve
8-fi 13,36(+0,0) Helena Lauvdal Myhren(2007)Sørild FIK

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h128,32(-0,2) Synne Mørk Markussen(2007)Hvam IL
2-h128,49(-0,2) Maria Halland(2007)Herkules Friidrett
3-h129,44(-0,2) Leah Hong Sørebø(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
4-h129,88(-0,2) Erle Tangestuen(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
1-h224,61(+1,4) Selma Ims(2005)Sandnes IL
2-h226,17(+1,4) Ingrid Westberg(2006)Moss IL
3-h226,45(+1,4) Julie Bjørge Madsen(2005)Sandefjord Turn & IF
4-h226,53(+1,4) Ingrid Mæland Andersen(2007)Sarpsborg IL
5-h226,84(+1,4) Mathea Wego Karlsen(2005)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
6-h226,99(+1,4) Mina Mikkelsen Sørensen(2005)IK Tjalve
7-h227,35(+1,4) Ingrid Heiberg-Andersen Engevik(2005)Sandnes IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h11,04,20 Luna Andrine Stang(2009)Fredrikstad IF
2-h11,04,88 Ava Viktoria Sætnan Valio(2008)IL Koll
3-h11,05,00 Alma Owrehagen(2007)Nittedal IL
4-h11,07,07 Erle Tangestuen(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
5-h11,07,19 Henriette Kjærås(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
1-h256,55 Jamila Isman(2005)Fredrikstad IF
2-h256,78 Elise Eikeland(2005)Sandnes IL
3-h256,82 Selma Ims(2005)Sandnes IL
4-h256,96 Sunniva Fjeld(2005)Fagernes IL
5-h259,40 Susanne Tveit Amundsen(2007)Asker Sk. Friidrett

Jenter 17

100 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,08(-0,5) Oda Asdal Hansen(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
214,55(-0,5) Oda Lier(2008)IL Koll
314,58(-0,5) Susanne Tveit Amundsen(2007)Asker Sk. Friidrett
417,58(-0,5) Alma Owrehagen(2007)Nittedal IL
518,00(-0,5) Elena Garcia Reppesgård(2007)IF Sturla

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,50 Helena Lauvdal Myhren(2007)Sørild FIK
21,45 Mari Thelle Vegsund(2007)IL Koll

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,88(+0,2) Helena Lauvdal Myhren(2007)Sørild FIK
24,41(+1,5) Maria Elvestuen(2007)Dimna IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,39(+0,5) Mari Thelle Vegsund(2007)IL Koll
210,15(+0,3) Solveig Fjeldså Brynlund(2007)Ås IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
132,58 Vilde Marie Nebell(2007)IF Sturla
228,05 Adele Teigen(2007)Kongsberg IF

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
142,93 Emma Sofie Klausen(2007)Sarpsborg IL
233,75 Maria Elvestuen(2007)Dimna IL
319,02 Adele Teigen(2007)Kongsberg IF

Jenter 18/19

100 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,48(-0,8) Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
215,13(-0,8) Elise Eikeland(2005)Sandnes IL
315,28(-0,8) Julie Bjørge Madsen(2005)Sandefjord Turn & IF

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,60 Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
21,55 Elise Eikeland(2005)Sandnes IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,00 Nora Eikeng(2006)Urædd Friidrett

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,58(+1,2) Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
25,36(+0,9) Jamila Isman(2005)Fredrikstad IF

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,85 Helene Ramslien(2006)Norna-Salhus IL
212,59 Inga Rabben Reimers(2005)Sandnes IL
510,59 Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
69,50 Hannah Johannessen(2006)Moss IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
146,17 Helene Ramslien(2006)Norna-Salhus IL
336,77 Inga Rabben Reimers(2005)Sandnes IL
525,34 Hannah Johannessen(2006)Moss IL

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
249,69 Julie Lie Karlberg(2006)Snøgg Friidrett
447,26 Linnea-Kristine Austad Nilsen(2005)Modum FIK

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
149,25 Inga Rabben Reimers(2005)Sandnes IL
342,04 Maria Hella Voje Heieren(2005)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
437,91 Birte Skeide Sætre(2006)Dimna IL

Kvinner Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h112,86(+0,8) Bjørg Pas(2004)FIK Orion
2-h113,15(+0,8) Linn Røen Skjermo(1995)Fredrikstad IF
3-h113,17(+0,8) Jorunn Elisabeth Bakkevig Bjordal(2002)Moss IL
4-h113,36(+0,8) Elise Grong Ruud(1996)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
5-h113,38(+0,8) Ida-Louise Øverland(2003)IK Hind
6-h113,57(+0,8) Udoka Chile Madu(1998)IL i BUL
7-h113,59(+0,8) Valeriya Khokhlova(2003)FIK Orion
8-h138,79(+0,8) Marte Aasvang(1994)Stokke IL
1-h212,54(+0,0) Julie Ekeland Ose(2004)Søgne IL
2-h212,58(+0,0) Pernille Sina Lund(1993)Bækkelagets SK
3-h212,61(+0,0) Eline Heia(2003)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
4-h212,68(+0,0) Anne Tharaldsen Danielsen(2004)Fyllingen IL
5-h212,78(+0,0) Guro Navelsaker Hjeltnes(2004)Bækkelagets SK
6-h213,05(+0,0) Ingrid Johanne Solheim(2005)Fagernes IL
7-h213,14(+0,0) Charlotte Celine Thorjussen(2000)Sørild FIK
1-h312,17(+0,2) Marlen Aakre(1993)Fredrikstad IF
2-h312,26(+0,2) Malin Furuhaug(2002)Lillehammer IF
3-h312,37(+0,2) Lilje Lopes Patey(2007)IL i BUL
4-h312,45(+0,2) Kaisa Sol Fagerland(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
5-h312,47(+0,2) Mia Prøsch Johnsen(2005)Lillehammer IF
6-h312,47(+0,2) Elise Sanden Søvik(1997)IK Tjalve
7-h312,73(+0,2) Camilla Dahl Kristiansen(2005)IL Tyrving
1-fi 12,27(+0,1) Malin Furuhaug(2002)Lillehammer IF
2-fi 12,35(+0,1) Marlen Aakre(1993)Fredrikstad IF
3-fi 12,50(+0,1) Pernille Sina Lund(1993)Bækkelagets SK
4-fi 12,53(+0,1) Kaisa Sol Fagerland(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
5-fi 12,57(+0,1) Julie Ekeland Ose(2004)Søgne IL
6-fi 12,64(+0,1) Mia Prøsch Johnsen(2005)Lillehammer IF

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h126,37(+0,9) Bjørg Pas(2004)FIK Orion
2-h127,07(+0,9) Linn Røen Skjermo(1995)Fredrikstad IF
3-h127,11(+0,9) Jorunn Elisabeth Bakkevig Bjordal(2002)Moss IL
4-h127,38(+0,9) Ida-Louise Øverland(2003)IK Hind
5-h128,26(+0,9) Charlotte Celine Thorjussen(2000)Sørild FIK
6-h128,35(+0,9) Udoka Chile Madu(1998)IL i BUL
1-h225,43(+2,0) Eline Heia(2003)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
2-h225,69(+2,0) Elise Hoel Ulseth(1999)IL Norodd
3-h225,69(+2,0) Ingrid Johanne Solheim(2005)Fagernes IL
4-h225,76(+2,0) Anne Tharaldsen Danielsen(2004)Fyllingen IL
6-h225,98(+2,0) Julie Ekeland Ose(2004)Søgne IL
7-h226,21(+2,0) Hanna Hagevik Bakke(2003)IL i BUL
1-h324,02(+1,1) Ida Eikeng(1999)IK Tjalve
2-h324,34(+1,1) Marte Pettersen(1997)IK Tjalve
3-h324,83(+1,1) Kaisa Sol Fagerland(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
5-h325,18(+1,1) Mia Prøsch Johnsen(2005)Lillehammer IF
6-h325,34(+1,1) Camilla Dahl Kristiansen(2005)IL Tyrving
7-h325,39(+1,1) Iben Carnhed(2001)Bækkelagets SK

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
255,60 Ingvild Meinseth(1999)Sørild FIK
357,09 Ingrid Johanne Solheim(2005)Fagernes IL
457,24 Hanna Hagevik Bakke(2003)IL i BUL
659,30 Josefin Heier(1996)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,07,39 Wilma Anna Bekkemoen Torbiörnsson(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
22,08,02 Astrid Cecilie Berntsen(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
32,10,47 Hanna Kristine Gunlaugsdatter Larsen(1999)Sportsklubben Vidar
52,12,19 Josefin Heier(1996)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
62,18,24 Norah Sand-Hanssen(2006)IF Eiker-Kvikk
72,18,59 Julie Sand-Hanssen(2006)IF Eiker-Kvikk
82,19,80 Ingrid Johanne Solheim(2005)Fagernes IL
92,25,73 Selma Boesen Skisaker(2006)IL Runar
102,33,64 Maylem Lauvstad(1973)IL Tyrving

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,28,10 Tuva Alme(2008)Sandnes IL
29,29,47 Venus Abraham Teffera(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
39,31,85 Sigrid Alvik(2003)IL Tyrving
49,38,19 Aurora Kanutte Brandt Sande(2008)IL Koll
59,55,39 Mari Roligheten Ruud(2002)IL i BUL
610,34,34 Delphine Poirot(1995)Sportsklubben Vidar
710,41,35 Inger Johanne Russnes(2005)IL i BUL
810,51,26 Astrid Bakkevik Finnestad(2006)Sarpsborg IL
911,15,03 Malin Høntorp(2006)Oppegård IL
1011,48,26 Caroline Marie Wiig(2008)Sportsklubben Vidar

100 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,70(-0,8) Ada Westerlund(2002)Sem IF
215,39(-0,8) Elise Grong Ruud(1996)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,70 Michelle Nyberget(2003)Askim IF
21,65 Elise Hoel Ulseth(1999)IL Norodd

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,08(+2,0) Iben Carnhed(2001)Bækkelagets SK
35,20(+0,2) Kaja Carlsen-Brown(2004)IL Tyrving
44,72(+0,1) Kornelia Roppen(2002)Dimna IL
54,66(+2,0) Lill-Joelle Miltz(2002)Dimna IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,70(-0,2) Mathilde Sofie Klokseth(2003)IK Tjalve
212,40(+0,5) Elise Sanden Søvik(1997)IK Tjalve
411,89(+1,1) Julie Ekeland Ose(2004)Søgne IL
511,71(+0,4) Hannah Rebekah Murai-Ubby(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
611,63(+1,8) Guro Navelsaker Hjeltnes(2004)Bækkelagets SK
711,20(+0,0) Regine Johansen(2000)Bækkelagets SK

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,04 Mariell Morken(2003)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
213,21 Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes(2004)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
510,00 Maria Elvestuen(2007)Dimna IL
69,31 Ida Yessica Nesse(1992)IL Tyrving

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
150,33 Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes(2004)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
239,13 Mette-Elise Ødegård Vaskinn(2004)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
431,06 Ida Yessica Nesse(1992)IL Tyrving

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
256,03 Sarah-Christine Kouamé Mikkelsen(2002)Snøgg Friidrett
453,12 Aurora Fremnesvik(2003)IL i BUL

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
145,22 Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare(2005)Ski IL Friidrett
343,00 Ida Eikeng(1999)IK Tjalve