Statistikk

Menn Senior

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-hNational21,20(-0,1) Andreas Grimerud(2003)Moelven IL
2-hNational21,23(-0,1) Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi(2003)IK Tjalve
3-hNational21,47(-0,1) Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset(1991)Florø Turn og IF
4-hNational21,50(-0,1) Even Meinseth(1996)Sørild FIK
5-hNational21,69(-0,1) Jonas Berggård Skåden(2002)Sandnes IL
6-hNational21,75(-0,1) Christian Mensah(1996)Trondheim Friidrett
7-hNational21,76(-0,1) Didrik Bråten(2002)Raufoss Idrettslag Friidrett

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
745,41 Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen(2002)Moelven IL
1-hNational47,74 Fredrik H. Gullachsen(2003)Norna-Salhus IL
2-hNational48,10 Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland(2000)IL i BUL
4-hNational48,58 Aiden Vincent(2004)IK Tjalve
6-hNational48,96 Tobias Johansen(2003)IK Hind
7-hNational49,03 Sindre Strønstad-Løseth(2005)IL Gneist

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-hNational1,44,67 Tobias Grønstad(2002)IK Tjalve
6-hNational1,45,80 Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu(2003)Ås IL
8-hNational1,46,70 Sigurd Tveit(2000)Kristiansand Løpeklubb

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,29,74 Jakob Ingebrigtsen(2000)Sandnes IL
133,34,86 Narve Gilje Nordås(1998)Sandnes IL
3-hNational3,38,65 Håkon Moe Berg(2006)Kyrksæterøra IL
7-hNational3,41,95 Mikkel Blikstad Thomassen(2003)IK Tjalve
8-hNational3,41,96 Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen(2003)FIK Ren-Eng
9-hNational3,43,15 Kristoffer Sagli(2002)Aure IL
11-hNational3,45,27 Kjetil Brenno Gagnås(2000)Børsa IL
13-hNational3,49,11 Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen(2005)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
14-hNational3,49,25 Abdullahi Dahir Rabi(2003)IL i BUL
15-hNational3,49,91 Moa Abounnachat Bollerød(2001)Sem IF
16-hNational3,56,89 August Da Silva Sveen(2004)Jotun IL

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1613,23,66 Ferdinand Kvan Edman(1993)IK Tjalve
1713,25,70 Per Svela(1992)Norna-Salhus IL
1913,44,52 Awet Nftalem Kibrab(1995)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

400 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
246,70 Karsten Warholm(1996)Dimna IL
751,32 Andreas Haara Bakketun(2001)IL Gular

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
85,52 Simen Guttormsen(2001)Sportsklubben Vidar

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,55(+0,4) Sander Aae Skotheim(2002)IK Tjalve
37,31(-0,5) Sebastian Berntsen(2005)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
57,15(+1,0) Marius Bull Hjeltnes(1996)IK Tjalve

Diskos 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
862,36 Ola Stunes Isene(1995)IF Sturla

MS Para

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-hNational10,56(+0,7) Salum Ageze Kashafali(1993)Norna-Salhus IL
4-hNational11,23(+0,7) Vegard Dragsund Sverd(1999)Norna-Salhus IL

Kvinner Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-hNat111,78(+0,0) Christine Bjelland Jensen(1994)Norna-Salhus IL
2-hNat111,81(+0,0) Ingvild Meinseth(1999)Sørild FIK
3-hNat111,98(+0,0) Maren Bakke Amundsen(2003)IK Tjalve
4-hNat112,07(+0,0) Marte Pettersen(1997)IK Tjalve
5-hNat112,07(+0,0) Nora Aune(2004)Ranheim IL
1-hNat212,11(+0,4) Malin Furuhaug(2002)Lillehammer IF
2-hNat212,27(+0,4) Iben Carnhed(2001)Bækkelagets SK
3-hNat212,32(+0,4) Hannah Rebekah Murai-Ubby(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
4-hNat212,47(+0,4) Amalie Grande Bjørnstad(2000)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
5-hNat212,58(+0,4) Emma Fatu Suhonen(1991)Bækkelagets SK
6-hNat212,70(+0,4) Pernille Sina Lund(1993)Bækkelagets SK
7-hNat213,11(+0,4) Ida-Louise Øverland(2003)IK Hind

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
650,81 Henriette Jæger(2003)Aremark IF
1-hNational54,03 Elisabeth Slettum(1986)Idrettslaget Skjalg
3-hNational54,52 Linn Oppegaard(1998)Moss IL
4-hNational54,57 Laura Tietje Johanna Van Der Veen(2003)IK Tjalve
5-hNational54,88 Borghild Oline Holstad(2006)Hareid IL
7-hNational56,27 Lilje Lopes Patey(2007)IL i BUL
8-hNational56,62 Marlen Aakre(1993)Fredrikstad IF

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-hNational2,02,62 Malin Nyfors(1997)IK Tjalve
4-hNational2,04,43 Pernille Karlsen Antonsen(2002)Norna-Salhus IL
6-hNational2,05,88 Nora Kollerød Wold(1997)Fredrikstad IF
7-hNational2,06,22 Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes(1998)Sem IF
8-hNational2,06,66 Solveig Hernandez Vråle(1999)IK Tjalve
9-hNational2,07,03 Line Al-Saiddi(2006)Idrettslaget Skjalg

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-hNational4,09,54 Amalie M. Sæten(1997)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-hNational4,11,16 Ingeborg Østgård(2003)IK Tjalve
3-hNational4,12,17 Malin Hoelsveen(2005)Raufoss Idrettslag Friidrett
4-hNational4,12,88 Anne Gine Løvnes(2003)IK Tjalve
5-hNational4,14,48 Selma Løchen Engdahl(2001)FIK Orion
6-hNational4,14,84 Malin Edland(1999)IK Tjalve
7-hNational4,15,28 Grethe Tyldum(2001)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
8-hNational4,16,07 Wilma Anna Bekkemoen Torbiörnsson(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
10-hNational4,17,36 Kristine Lande Dommersnes(1999)Haugesund IL
11-hNational4,20,60 Marte Hovland(2005)Vik IL
12-hNational4,25,46 Thea Charlotte Knutsen(2004)Varegg IL
13-hNational4,26,14 Sara Busic(2002)Idrettslaget Skjalg
15-hNational4,26,95 Sigrid Alvik(2003)IL Tyrving

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
58,27,02 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal(1990)IK Tjalve

100 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-hNational13,03(+0,3) Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen(2004)Dimna IL
2-hNational13,26(+0,3) Martine Hjørnevik(2001)Norna-Salhus IL
3-hNational13,36(+0,3) Ida Eikeng(1999)IK Tjalve
4-hNational13,51(+0,3) Ingrid Pernille Rismark(2001)Sportsklubben Vidar
5-hNational13,57(+0,3) Selma Ims(2005)Sandnes IL
7-hNational14,23(+0,3) Lisa Wilker(2003)Tingvoll FIK

400 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
455,50 Amalie Hammild Iuel(1994)IK Tjalve