Statistikk

Gutter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,63(+1,3) Jåvva Mathias Lemet Kalstad-Bjørgå(2011)Kautokeino IL
210,29(+1,3) Sivert Libakken(2011)Alta IF
310,31(+1,3) Birger Odin Søvik Tessem(2011)Stein FIK
410,76(+1,3) Esaia Valio Länta(2011)Kautokeino IL
511,58(+1,3) Leo Samuel Joks(2011)Kautokeino IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
129,57(+1,3) Jåvva Mathias Lemet Kalstad-Bjørgå(2011)Kautokeino IL
236,79(+1,3) Sivert Libakken(2011)Alta IF
337,57(+1,3) Esaia Valio Länta(2011)Kautokeino IL
442,05(+1,3) Leo Samuel Joks(2011)Kautokeino IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,39,03 Jåvva Mathias Lemet Kalstad-Bjørgå(2011)Kautokeino IL
22,15,36 Sivert Libakken(2011)Alta IF
32,20,67 Esaia Valio Länta(2011)Kautokeino IL
42,25,44 Birger Odin Søvik Tessem(2011)Stein FIK
52,46,37 Leo Samuel Joks(2011)Kautokeino IL

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,13,26 Jåvva Mathias Lemet Kalstad-Bjørgå(2011)Kautokeino IL

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,50(+0,0) Esaia Valio Länta(2011)Kautokeino IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,20 Jåvva Mathias Lemet Kalstad-Bjørgå(2011)Kautokeino IL
21,05 Leo Samuel Joks(2011)Kautokeino IL
31,00 Esaia Valio Länta(2011)Kautokeino IL

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,80(+0,2) Jåvva Mathias Lemet Kalstad-Bjørgå(2011)Kautokeino IL
23,10(+1,7) Sivert Libakken(2011)Alta IF
33,01(+1,9) Birger Odin Søvik Tessem(2011)Stein FIK
42,68(+1,8) Esaia Valio Länta(2011)Kautokeino IL
52,38(+0,3) Leo Samuel Joks(2011)Kautokeino IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,60 Sivert Libakken(2011)Alta IF
25,17 Esaia Valio Länta(2011)Kautokeino IL
34,24 Leo Samuel Joks(2011)Kautokeino IL

Spyd 400gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,66 Birger Odin Søvik Tessem(2011)Stein FIK
25,00 Sivert Libakken(2011)Alta IF

Gutter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,06(+1,3) Leon Valio(2010)Kautokeino IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,52,99 Leon Valio(2010)Kautokeino IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,51(+1,0) Leon Valio(2010)Kautokeino IL

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
118,31 Leon Valio(2010)Kautokeino IL

Gutter 15

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,39(+1,1) Ethan Serad Espinosa(2009)Alta IF

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
127,33(+2,2) Ethan Serad Espinosa(2009)Alta IF

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,35(+1,0) Ethan Serad Espinosa(2009)Alta IF

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,94 Ethan Serad Espinosa(2009)Alta IF

Gutter 17

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,06(+1,1) Johannes Guttorm Pedersen(2007)Alta IF
215,56(+1,1) Amund Heitmann Pedersen(2007)Alta IF

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
127,57(+2,2) Johannes Guttorm Pedersen(2007)Alta IF
233,06(+2,2) Amund Heitmann Pedersen(2007)Alta IF

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,55,00 Amund Heitmann Pedersen(2007)Alta IF

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,35(+1,3) Johannes Guttorm Pedersen(2007)Alta IF
23,20(+0,0) Amund Heitmann Pedersen(2007)Alta IF

Spyd 700gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,26 Johannes Guttorm Pedersen(2007)Alta IF

Gutter 18/19

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,54,05 Torfinn Bull(2005)Alta IF

Menn Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,47(+1,1) Vinjar Lampe(2002)Alta IF
215,98(+1,1) Tom Vidar Olsen(1980)Stein FIK

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,02(+2,2) Vinjar Lampe(2002)Alta IF

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,30,93 Mats Håpnes(1987)Alta IF
21,39,12 Vinjar Lampe(2002)Alta IF
31,50,17 Martin Håpnes(1996)Alta IF

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,10,49 Mats Håpnes(1987)Alta IF
29,40,13 Magne Henriksen(1993)Nordreisa IL
310,29,59 Andreas Skjelle(2004)Medkila Skilag
410,32,79 Robin Pettersen(1995)Alta IF
511,13,31 Martin Håpnes(1996)Alta IF
611,21,77 Øystein Eriksen(1982)Alta IF
711,31,48 John Bjørgård(1980)Kautokeino IL
811,32,67 Ronny Andersen(0000)Alta IF
912,01,04 Vegar Karlsen(1988)Burfjord IL
1012,10,13 Even Walseth(0000)Alta IF
1112,12,18 Yngve Engkvist(1973)Alta IF
1212,29,30 Håvard Johansen(1991)BUL i Alta
1312,41,38 Kurt Halvorsen(1988)Alta IF
1414,07,03 Magnus Langli(1980)Alta IF

Kule 7,26kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,80 Tom Vidar Olsen(1980)Stein FIK

Spyd 800gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
132,80 Tom Vidar Olsen(1980)Stein FIK

Jenter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,73(+1,4) Cecilie Renate Amundsen-Svane(2011)Alta IF
29,77(+1,4) Solveig Søvik Tessem(2011)Stein FIK
310,52(+1,4) Stine Schjølberg Østmo(2011)IL Ilar

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
131,83(+1,9) Cecilie Renate Amundsen-Svane(2011)Alta IF

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,52,28 Cecilie Renate Amundsen-Svane(2011)Alta IF
22,21,63 Solveig Søvik Tessem(2011)Stein FIK

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,85(+0,0) Solveig Søvik Tessem(2011)Stein FIK
22,85(+1,2) Stine Schjølberg Østmo(2011)IL Ilar

Kule 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,16 Stine Schjølberg Østmo(2011)IL Ilar

Spyd 400gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,35 Stine Schjølberg Østmo(2011)IL Ilar
26,66 Solveig Søvik Tessem(2011)Stein FIK

Jenter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,29(+1,4) Risten Máijá Aasprong(2010)IL Ilar

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
132,32(+1,9) Risten Máijá Aasprong(2010)IL Ilar

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,10,77 Risten Máijá Aasprong(2010)IL Ilar

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,91(+0,9) Risten Máijá Aasprong(2010)IL Ilar

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,58 Risten Máijá Aasprong(2010)IL Ilar

Spyd 400gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
119,88 Risten Máijá Aasprong(2010)IL Ilar

Jenter 15

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,23,23 Sanne Sandberg Suhr(2009)Alta IF

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,69 Emilie Olsen Kjerstad(2009)IL Ilar

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
116,33 Emilie Olsen Kjerstad(2009)IL Ilar

Jenter 16

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,79 Maja Schjølberg Østmo(2008)IL Ilar

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,34 Maja Schjølberg Østmo(2008)IL Ilar

Kvinner Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
116,26(+1,1) Serine Tennefoss Haugvoll(2004)Vadsø Turnforening

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
134,85(+1,9) Serine Tennefoss Haugvoll(2004)Vadsø Turnforening

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,31,61 Vårin Olsen(2004)Alta IF
211,10,58 Ida Olivia Midttun Dahlen(1989)Alta IF
311,34,77 Lena S. Wågen(1996)Namdal Løpeklubb
412,51,19 Kristine Heitmann(1987)Alta IF
513,35,25 Elen Kristine Petterson(2003)IL Ilar