Statistikk

Gutter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,20(+2,0) Olai Heitmann Holmelid(2011)Norna-Salhus IL
29,29(+2,0) Lucas Røksund(2011)Bremnes IL
39,48(+2,0) Kristoffer Knutsen(2011)Haugesund IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,38(+0,4) Gard Sandvik Bø(2011)Fitjar IL
233,28(+0,4) Kristoffer Knutsen(2011)Haugesund IL

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,18(+0,5) Gard Sandvik Bø(2011)Fitjar IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,44 Gard Sandvik Bø(2011)Fitjar IL
21,20 Kristoffer Knutsen(2011)Haugesund IL

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,84(-1,1) Lucas Røksund(2011)Bremnes IL

Spyd 400gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
119,10 Lucas Røksund(2011)Bremnes IL
216,41 Kristoffer Knutsen(2011)Haugesund IL

Gutter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,68(+2,0) Christian Edward Garner(2010)Havørn IL
27,98(+2,0) Otto Ramsland(2010)Idrettslaget Skjalg
38,47(+2,0) Konrad Kringeland(2010)Havørn IL
48,72(+2,0) Herman Urnes Hahn(2010)Haugesund IL
59,88(+2,0) David Arian Brattelid(2010)Hinna IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,14(+0,4) Otto Ramsland(2010)Idrettslaget Skjalg
228,72(+0,4) Herman Urnes Hahn(2010)Haugesund IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,09,11 Eivind Vikingstad(2010)Haugesund IL
22,15,85 Bror Erling Heegaard(2010)Gjesdal IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,46,64 Bror Erling Heegaard(2010)Gjesdal IL

80 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,26(+0,3) Jon Magnus Våge(2010)Haugesund IL
215,59(+0,3) Herman Urnes Hahn(2010)Haugesund IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,40 Jon Magnus Våge(2010)Haugesund IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,43(+1,8) Christian Edward Garner(2010)Havørn IL
24,53(+1,5) Herman Urnes Hahn(2010)Haugesund IL

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
118,32 David Arian Brattelid(2010)Hinna IL

Gutter 15

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,51(+1,0) Christopher Sandvik(2009)Haugesund IL
212,29(+1,0) Ole Grindland(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
312,55(+1,0) Sacarias Sørland(2009)Sandnes IL
412,81(+1,0) Otto Ramsland(2010)Idrettslaget Skjalg
512,83(+1,0) Sander Sjøen Hjelmervik(2009)Haugesund IL
612,89(+1,0) Marius Aarset Lilleskog(2009)Haugesund IL
712,96(+1,0) Alexander Gårseth Watland(2009)Sandnes IL
812,99(+1,0) Markus Barka(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
913,31(+1,0) Ådne Opsanger-Tveit(2009)IL Trio

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
124,43(+0,9) Christopher Sandvik(2009)Haugesund IL
226,04(+0,9) Sander Sjøen Hjelmervik(2009)Haugesund IL
326,62(+0,9) Sacarias Sørland(2009)Sandnes IL
427,72(+0,9) Ådne Opsanger-Tveit(2009)IL Trio
527,74(+0,9) Marius Aarset Lilleskog(2009)Haugesund IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,04,39 Elias Landøy Rasmussen(2009)Haugesund IL
22,07,47 Lars Håkon Tengesdal Oftedal(2009)Gjesdal IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,17,83 Elias Landøy Rasmussen(2009)Haugesund IL
24,28,57 Lars Håkon Tengesdal Oftedal(2009)Gjesdal IL

100 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
116,37(-0,4) Ådne Opsanger-Tveit(2009)IL Trio

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,60 Ådne Opsanger-Tveit(2009)IL Trio
21,60 Marius Aarset Lilleskog(2009)Haugesund IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,28(+2,1) Ådne Opsanger-Tveit(2009)IL Trio
25,21(+0,4) Sander Sjøen Hjelmervik(2009)Haugesund IL
5,20(-0,3) Ådne Opsanger-Tveit(2009)IL Trio
34,84(+1,5) Marius Aarset Lilleskog(2009)Haugesund IL

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,11 Jakob Volline Nessler(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
133,63 Jakob Volline Nessler(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
139,43 Alexander Gårseth Watland(2009)Sandnes IL
226,26 Jakob Volline Nessler(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Gutter 16

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,90(+2,7) Eirik Svelland Hustoft(2008)Haugesund IL
211,97(+2,7) Finn Connor Saint(2008)Fana IL
311,99(+2,7) Alf Kristian Hollund(2008)Bremnes IL
412,18(+2,7) Andreas Kringeland(2008)Stord IL
512,25(+2,7) Nikolai Østrem Enersen(2008)Haugesund IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,54(-1,7) Jone Alsaker Løken(2008)Norna-Salhus IL
225,10(-1,7) Andreas Kringeland(2008)Stord IL
325,20(-1,7) Torjus Østebø(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
425,48(-1,7) Finn Connor Saint(2008)Fana IL
525,56(-1,7) Nikolai Østrem Enersen(2008)Haugesund IL
625,74(-1,7) Alf Kristian Hollund(2008)Bremnes IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,14,37 Kristian Melkeråen(2008)Haugesund IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,28,78 Alfred Lauvsnes Hovdet(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
24,39,86 Kristian Melkeråen(2008)Haugesund IL

100 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,63(-0,4) Finn Connor Saint(2008)Fana IL
215,06(-0,4) Torjus Østebø(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg

300 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
142,42 Torjus Østebø(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
242,52 Finn Connor Saint(2008)Fana IL
344,98 Andreas Kringeland(2008)Stord IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,50 Andreas Kringeland(2008)Stord IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,94(+0,5) Andreas Kringeland(2008)Stord IL

Spyd 700gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
127,15 Alf Kristian Hollund(2008)Bremnes IL

Gutter 17

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,29(+2,0) Benjamin Moen(2007)Fana IL
211,38(+2,0) Hugo Ramsland(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
311,40(+2,0) Jakob H. Holmelid(2007)Norna-Salhus IL
411,44(+2,0) Philip Kauffmann(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
511,95(+2,0) Thor Anders Mannes Minsaas(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,61(-0,2) Jakob H. Holmelid(2007)Norna-Salhus IL
223,80(-0,2) Hugo Ramsland(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
323,80(-0,2) Philip Kauffmann(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
424,63(-0,2) Thor Anders Mannes Minsaas(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg

110 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,07(+0,8) Benjamin Moen(2007)Fana IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,63(+1,9) Benjamin Moen(2007)Fana IL

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,90 Thor Anders Mannes Minsaas(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Gutter 18/19

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,11(+2,5) Steffen Tjensvoll Hollund(2006)Bremnes IL
211,41(+2,5) Alpha Omar Jallow(2005)Laksevåg TIL
312,44(+2,5) Julian Nævdal(2005)Laksevåg TIL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,18(-0,2) Steffen Tjensvoll Hollund(2006)Bremnes IL
225,83(-0,2) Julian Nævdal(2005)Laksevåg TIL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,04,66 Mads Helland(2006)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
22,14,39 Christopher Kårbø(2006)Laksevåg TIL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,41,87 Christopher Kårbø(2006)Laksevåg TIL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,45(+1,9) Alpha Omar Jallow(2005)Laksevåg TIL
25,75(+0,6) Steffen Tjensvoll Hollund(2006)Bremnes IL

Kule 6,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,30 Steffen Tjensvoll Hollund(2006)Bremnes IL

Menn Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h111,30(+2,5) Stefan Skrede(2004)IL i BUL
1-Afi 11,27(+1,1) Steffen Tjensvoll Hollund(2006)Bremnes IL
2-Afi 11,36(+1,1) Stefan Skrede(2004)IL i BUL
3-Afi 11,43(+1,1) Jakob H. Holmelid(2007)Norna-Salhus IL
4-Afi 11,46(+1,1) Christopher Sandvik(2009)Haugesund IL
5-Afi 11,55(+1,1) Hugo Ramsland(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
6-Afi 11,77(+1,1) Philip Kauffmann(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
7-Afi 11,94(+1,1) Eirik Svelland Hustoft(2008)Haugesund IL
8-Afi 12,20(+1,1) Alf Kristian Hollund(2008)Bremnes IL
1-Bfi 12,20(+1,1) Andreas Kringeland(2008)Stord IL
2-Bfi 12,34(+1,1) Nikolai Østrem Enersen(2008)Haugesund IL
3-Bfi 12,34(+1,1) Ole Grindland(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
4-Bfi 12,72(+1,1) Julian Nævdal(2005)Laksevåg TIL
5-Bfi 12,79(+1,1) Sacarias Sørland(2009)Sandnes IL
6-Bfi 12,87(+1,1) Sander Sjøen Hjelmervik(2009)Haugesund IL
7-Bfi 12,87(+1,1) Otto Ramsland(2010)Idrettslaget Skjalg
8-Bfi 13,13(+1,1) Marius Aarset Lilleskog(2009)Haugesund IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,03,95 Kristoffer Nordhus(1995)Haugesund IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,15,92 Kristoffer Nordhus(1995)Haugesund IL

Jenter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,37(+1,0) Elona Ramadani(2011)Haugesund IL
28,87(+1,0) Maia Haase Oggiano(2011)Bryne FIK
38,94(+1,0) Ylva Djønne Østerhus(2011)Bryne FIK
49,22(+1,0) Johanne Østebøvik(2011)Haugesund IL
59,27(+1,0) Emma Stuhr(2011)Sauda IL
69,67(+1,0) Miriam Erga Reiestad(2011)Bryne FIK

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,19(-0,2) Elona Ramadani(2011)Haugesund IL
229,61(-0,2) Ylva Djønne Østerhus(2011)Bryne FIK
330,33(-0,2) Johanne Østebøvik(2011)Haugesund IL
433,26(-0,2) Miriam Erga Reiestad(2011)Bryne FIK

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,37,02 Othelie Stave-Wigene(2011)Haugesund IL
21,38,27 Linea Helgevold Fjelldalselv(2011)Haugesund IL
31,51,95 Maia Haase Oggiano(2011)Bryne FIK
42,02,82 Ylva Djønne Østerhus(2011)Bryne FIK
52,08,00 Miriam Erga Reiestad(2011)Bryne FIK

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,51,49 Linea Helgevold Fjelldalselv(2011)Haugesund IL
24,55,88 Tiril Børø Opsøen(2011)Haugesund IL

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,50(+0,9) Maia Haase Oggiano(2011)Bryne FIK

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,30 Ylva Djønne Østerhus(2011)Bryne FIK
21,15 Miriam Erga Reiestad(2011)Bryne FIK

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,49(+0,1) Elona Ramadani(2011)Haugesund IL
24,31(+0,8) Johanne Østebøvik(2011)Haugesund IL
34,03(-0,6) Ylva Djønne Østerhus(2011)Bryne FIK
44,02(-0,4) Maia Haase Oggiano(2011)Bryne FIK
53,53(-0,2) Miriam Erga Reiestad(2011)Bryne FIK
63,50(-0,1) Emma Stuhr(2011)Sauda IL

Kule 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,86 Johanne Østebøvik(2011)Haugesund IL
26,07 Emma Stuhr(2011)Sauda IL

Jenter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,32(+1,0) Lavinia Wågen Husby(2010)Haugesund IL
28,71(+1,0) Bethina Birkeland Borgen(2010)Hinna IL
38,93(+1,0) Lilly Catalina Skogland(2010)Haugesund IL
49,18(+1,0) Constanse Riise(2010)Haugesund IL
59,20(+1,0) Aase Riise(2010)Haugesund IL
69,24(+1,0) Astri Louise Synnes Jepsen(2010)Haugesund IL
79,38(+1,0) Sofie B Førre(2010)Fitjar IL
89,57(+1,0) Isabelle Finnesand Bergheim(2010)Havørn IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
127,19(-0,6) Lavinia Wågen Husby(2010)Haugesund IL
229,80(-0,6) Bethina Birkeland Borgen(2010)Hinna IL
330,71(-0,6) Naomi Osmanovic(2010)Haugesund IL
431,45(-0,6) Astri Louise Synnes Jepsen(2010)Haugesund IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,38,06 Ricce Furnes(2010)Laksevåg TIL

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,17(+0,1) Naomi Osmanovic(2010)Haugesund IL
210,75(+0,1) Ricce Furnes(2010)Laksevåg TIL
311,85(+0,1) Lilly Catalina Skogland(2010)Haugesund IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,35 Oda Luggenes By(2010)Haugesund IL
21,30 Sofie B Førre(2010)Fitjar IL
31,20 Constanse Riise(2010)Haugesund IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,34(+0,0) Lilly Catalina Skogland(2010)Haugesund IL
24,12(+0,5) Bethina Birkeland Borgen(2010)Hinna IL
33,97(+0,8) Constanse Riise(2010)Haugesund IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,34 Sofie B Førre(2010)Fitjar IL
27,87 Naomi Osmanovic(2010)Haugesund IL
37,46 Bethina Birkeland Borgen(2010)Hinna IL

Spyd 400gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,70 Naomi Osmanovic(2010)Haugesund IL
228,55 Bethina Birkeland Borgen(2010)Hinna IL
320,58 Oda Luggenes By(2010)Haugesund IL

Jenter 15

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,91(+2,3) Ylva Bergeslien Malmo(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
212,96(+2,3) Lavinia Wågen Husby(2010)Haugesund IL
313,41(+2,3) Emma Lovra Taylor(2009)Sandnes IL
413,71(+2,3) Rebekka Fure Kristoffersen(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
514,06(+2,3) Henriette Torgersen(2009)Laksevåg TIL
614,25(+2,3) Mia Steinnes(2009)Kopervik IL
714,80(+2,3) Tori Torbjørnsen(2009)Fitjar IL
816,44(+2,3) Kristin Apelseth(2009)Laksevåg TIL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,29(-0,6) Emma Lovra Taylor(2009)Sandnes IL
230,19(-0,6) Hedda Simonsen Ottesen(2009)Stord IL
334,10(-0,6) Kristin Apelseth(2009)Laksevåg TIL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,36,59 Hildur Heegaard(2009)Gjesdal IL
22,39,87 Martine Dalseth(2009)Haugesund IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,17,27 Hildur Heegaard(2009)Gjesdal IL
25,39,02 Rebecca Anonsen Karlsen(2009)Sandnes IL
35,55,73 Lisa U. Emmerhoff(2009)Stord IL

80 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,65(+0,3) Henriette Torgersen(2009)Laksevåg TIL

300 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
152,73 Henriette Torgersen(2009)Laksevåg TIL
256,50 Naomi Osmanovic(2010)Haugesund IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,45 Henriette Torgersen(2009)Laksevåg TIL
21,35 Tori Torbjørnsen(2009)Fitjar IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,46(+0,9) Emma Lovra Taylor(2009)Sandnes IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,11 Lilly Sunde Johansen(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
27,23 Amalie Ødegård(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
142,78 Frøya Sofie Fjelland Mikkelsen(2009)Fana IL
240,47 Lilly Sunde Johansen(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
337,88 Henriette Torgersen(2009)Laksevåg TIL
432,90 Amalie Ødegård(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
529,67 Ricce Furnes(2010)Laksevåg TIL

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
116,19 Lilly Sunde Johansen(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
214,77 Amalie Ødegård(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Jenter 16

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,24(+1,8) Basma Kitouni(2008)Haugesund IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,73 Linea Slettebø(2008)Lye IL
28,61 Live Hjelle(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
145,00 Linea Slettebø(2008)Lye IL
231,84 Live Hjelle(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Jenter 17

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,29(+1,8) Nikol Roman Andersen(2007)Haugesund IL
215,85(+1,8) Arsema Tsegezeab Kiros(2007)Gjesdal IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
127,53(-1,8) Nikol Roman Andersen(2007)Haugesund IL
230,47(-1,8) Aurora Hadland Bergsmyr(2007)Hinna IL
334,13(-1,8) Arsema Tsegezeab Kiros(2007)Gjesdal IL

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
129,04 Aurora Hadland Bergsmyr(2007)Hinna IL

Jenter 18/19

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,43(+1,8) Victoria Sørland(2006)Sandnes IL
213,09(+1,8) Maren Storaas Alsaker(2005)Haugesund IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,35(-1,8) Victoria Sørland(2006)Sandnes IL
227,79(-1,8) Maren Storaas Alsaker(2005)Haugesund IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,58,16 Iben Kvigne(2005)Haugesund IL

Kvinner Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h113,75(+1,8) Synne Kleppe(2003)Haugesund IL
1-Afi 12,43(+2,3) Victoria Sørland(2006)Sandnes IL
2-Afi 12,96(+2,3) Ylva Bergeslien Malmo(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
3-Afi 13,33(+2,3) Maren Storaas Alsaker(2005)Haugesund IL
4-Afi 13,43(+2,3) Emma Lovra Taylor(2009)Sandnes IL
5-Afi 13,73(+2,3) Synne Kleppe(2003)Haugesund IL
6-Afi 13,84(+2,3) Rebekka Fure Kristoffersen(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
7-Afi 14,42(+2,3) Henriette Torgersen(2009)Laksevåg TIL
1-Bfi 14,61(+0,7) Mia Steinnes(2009)Kopervik IL
2-Bfi 15,12(+0,7) Tori Torbjørnsen(2009)Fitjar IL
3-Bfi 16,05(+0,7) Kristin Apelseth(2009)Laksevåg TIL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,84(-1,8) Synne Kleppe(2003)Haugesund IL