Statistikk

Gutter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,52(-0,8) Matteo Olivier Bricot(2011)IL Sandvin
28,93(-0,8) Emil Noel(2011)IL Gneist
39,31(-0,8) Andreas Benum Tjelflåt(2011)IL Gneist
49,48(-0,8) Ask Grimeli(2011)Flåværingen IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,50,60 Emil Noel(2011)IL Gneist
21,54,41 Andreas Benum Tjelflåt(2011)IL Gneist
31,55,99 Matteo Olivier Bricot(2011)IL Sandvin
42,05,62 Ask Grimeli(2011)Flåværingen IL

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,67(-0,3) Emil Noel(2011)IL Gneist
210,95(-0,3) Matteo Olivier Bricot(2011)IL Sandvin
312,22(-0,3) Andreas Benum Tjelflåt(2011)IL Gneist
412,83(-0,3) Ask Grimeli(2011)Flåværingen IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,47 Emil Noel(2011)IL Gneist
21,35 Andreas Benum Tjelflåt(2011)IL Gneist
31,32 Matteo Olivier Bricot(2011)IL Sandvin
41,29 Ask Grimeli(2011)Flåværingen IL

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,48(-2,3) Emil Noel(2011)IL Gneist
24,41(+0,7) Matteo Olivier Bricot(2011)IL Sandvin
34,14(+0,6) Andreas Benum Tjelflåt(2011)IL Gneist
43,89(+2,7) Ask Grimeli(2011)Flåværingen IL
3,78(+1,5) Ask Grimeli(2011)Flåværingen IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,94 Emil Noel(2011)IL Gneist
28,28 Matteo Olivier Bricot(2011)IL Sandvin
37,10 Ask Grimeli(2011)Flåværingen IL
46,76 Andreas Benum Tjelflåt(2011)IL Gneist

6 Kamp (60m-Lengde-Kule-60mhekk-Høyde-600m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14497 Emil Noel(2011)IL Gneist
24214 Matteo Olivier Bricot(2011)IL Sandvin
33573 Andreas Benum Tjelflåt(2011)IL Gneist
43062 Ask Grimeli(2011)Flåværingen IL

Gutter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,99(-0,8) Johannes Aune Hanseth(2010)IL Nidelv
28,08(-0,8) Andreas Vladimir Sandin(2010)IL Fri
38,92(-0,8) Johannes Aabø(2010)Havørn IL
49,35(-0,8) Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,40,71 Johannes Aune Hanseth(2010)IL Nidelv
21,47,93 Andreas Vladimir Sandin(2010)IL Fri
31,53,90 Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL

80 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,50(+1,5) Johannes Aune Hanseth(2010)IL Nidelv
213,18(+1,5) Andreas Vladimir Sandin(2010)IL Fri
315,02(+1,5) Johannes Aabø(2010)Havørn IL
415,31(+1,5) Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,59 Andreas Vladimir Sandin(2010)IL Fri
21,38 Johannes Aabø(2010)Havørn IL
21,38 Johannes Aune Hanseth(2010)IL Nidelv
41,29 Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,10(+1,3) Andreas Vladimir Sandin(2010)IL Fri
24,96(+1,7) Johannes Aune Hanseth(2010)IL Nidelv
33,93(+0,8) Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,26 Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL
28,95 Andreas Vladimir Sandin(2010)IL Fri
38,07 Johannes Aabø(2010)Havørn IL
46,74 Johannes Aune Hanseth(2010)IL Nidelv

6 Kamp (60m-Lengde-Kule-80mhekk-Høyde-600m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14726 Andreas Vladimir Sandin(2010)IL Fri
24595 Johannes Aune Hanseth(2010)IL Nidelv
33524 Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL

Gutter 15

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,27(-1,7) Sondre Rosseland(2009)Vindbjart Friidrett
212,31(-1,7) Theodor Gutvik(2009)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
312,81(-1,7) Adrian Bolsøy(2009)Sandnes IL
413,12(-1,7) Sofian Grimstad Nilsen(2009)Sandnes IL
513,33(-1,7) Vebjørn Grimeli(2009)Flåværingen IL

1000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,02,16 Adrian Bolsøy(2009)Sandnes IL
23,16,58 Theodor Gutvik(2009)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
33,18,92 Sofian Grimstad Nilsen(2009)Sandnes IL
43,30,95 Sondre Rosseland(2009)Vindbjart Friidrett
53,33,49 Vebjørn Grimeli(2009)Flåværingen IL

100 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,34(+0,0) Sondre Rosseland(2009)Vindbjart Friidrett
215,15(+0,0) Theodor Gutvik(2009)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
315,20(+0,0) Sofian Grimstad Nilsen(2009)Sandnes IL
415,22(+0,0) Adrian Bolsøy(2009)Sandnes IL
515,91(+0,0) Vebjørn Grimeli(2009)Flåværingen IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,71 Adrian Bolsøy(2009)Sandnes IL
21,68 Vebjørn Grimeli(2009)Flåværingen IL
31,62 Sofian Grimstad Nilsen(2009)Sandnes IL
41,59 Sondre Rosseland(2009)Vindbjart Friidrett
51,53 Theodor Gutvik(2009)Kristiansands IF Friidrett

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,60 Sondre Rosseland(2009)Vindbjart Friidrett
23,00 Vebjørn Grimeli(2009)Flåværingen IL
33,00 Adrian Bolsøy(2009)Sandnes IL
42,80 Sofian Grimstad Nilsen(2009)Sandnes IL
52,20 Theodor Gutvik(2009)Kristiansands IF Friidrett

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,85(+1,3) Theodor Gutvik(2009)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
25,63(-0,8) Sondre Rosseland(2009)Vindbjart Friidrett
34,98(+0,9) Vebjørn Grimeli(2009)Flåværingen IL
44,83(-0,6) Sofian Grimstad Nilsen(2009)Sandnes IL
54,58(+2,3) Adrian Bolsøy(2009)Sandnes IL
4,56(+0,3) Adrian Bolsøy(2009)Sandnes IL

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,08 Sondre Rosseland(2009)Vindbjart Friidrett
210,10 Theodor Gutvik(2009)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
39,98 Sofian Grimstad Nilsen(2009)Sandnes IL
49,82 Adrian Bolsøy(2009)Sandnes IL
59,49 Vebjørn Grimeli(2009)Flåværingen IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
143,60 Sondre Rosseland(2009)Vindbjart Friidrett
229,20 Vebjørn Grimeli(2009)Flåværingen IL
327,91 Adrian Bolsøy(2009)Sandnes IL
427,43 Sofian Grimstad Nilsen(2009)Sandnes IL
524,82 Theodor Gutvik(2009)Kristiansands IF Friidrett

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
144,53 Sondre Rosseland(2009)Vindbjart Friidrett
236,78 Sofian Grimstad Nilsen(2009)Sandnes IL
334,63 Adrian Bolsøy(2009)Sandnes IL
432,13 Vebjørn Grimeli(2009)Flåværingen IL
529,34 Theodor Gutvik(2009)Kristiansands IF Friidrett

9 Kamp (100m-Lengde-Kule-Høyde-100m hekk-Diskos-Stav-Spyd-1000m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15166 Sondre Rosseland(2009)Vindbjart Friidrett
24297 Adrian Bolsøy(2009)Sandnes IL
34077 Theodor Gutvik(2009)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
44052 Sofian Grimstad Nilsen(2009)Sandnes IL
53883 Vebjørn Grimeli(2009)Flåværingen IL

Gutter 16

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,78(+0,5) Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll
211,92(+0,5) Lucas Bricot(2008)IL Sandvin
311,96(+0,5) Kirill Eikanger(2008)IL Gneist
412,12(+0,5) Even Ragnhildsløkken(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
512,38(+0,5) Mats Emilsen Bäckstrøm(2008)Sarpsborg IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
152,27 Even Ragnhildsløkken(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
254,00 Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll
355,36 Lucas Bricot(2008)IL Sandvin
455,70 Mats Emilsen Bäckstrøm(2008)Sarpsborg IL
556,11 Kirill Eikanger(2008)IL Gneist

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,11,00 Mats Emilsen Bäckstrøm(2008)Sarpsborg IL
25,17,43 Even Ragnhildsløkken(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
35,24,93 Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll
45,27,54 Kirill Eikanger(2008)IL Gneist
55,29,46 Lucas Bricot(2008)IL Sandvin

100 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,43(+0,2) Even Ragnhildsløkken(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
214,56(+0,2) Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll
314,59(+0,2) Lucas Bricot(2008)IL Sandvin
415,21(+0,2) Kirill Eikanger(2008)IL Gneist
516,02(+0,2) Mats Emilsen Bäckstrøm(2008)Sarpsborg IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,83 Even Ragnhildsløkken(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
21,80 Lucas Bricot(2008)IL Sandvin
31,71 Kirill Eikanger(2008)IL Gneist
41,71 Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll
51,56 Mats Emilsen Bäckstrøm(2008)Sarpsborg IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,60 Even Ragnhildsløkken(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
23,50 Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll
33,30 Lucas Bricot(2008)IL Sandvin
43,00 Kirill Eikanger(2008)IL Gneist
52,80 Mats Emilsen Bäckstrøm(2008)Sarpsborg IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,02(+1,4) Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll
25,84(+1,6) Even Ragnhildsløkken(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
35,83(+1,2) Kirill Eikanger(2008)IL Gneist
45,68(+0,4) Lucas Bricot(2008)IL Sandvin
55,35(+0,4) Mats Emilsen Bäckstrøm(2008)Sarpsborg IL

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,90 Lucas Bricot(2008)IL Sandvin
211,22 Even Ragnhildsløkken(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
310,00 Kirill Eikanger(2008)IL Gneist
49,82 Mats Emilsen Bäckstrøm(2008)Sarpsborg IL
58,82 Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll

Diskos 1,5kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
132,11 Even Ragnhildsløkken(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
226,64 Kirill Eikanger(2008)IL Gneist
324,45 Mats Emilsen Bäckstrøm(2008)Sarpsborg IL
424,27 Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll
524,21 Lucas Bricot(2008)IL Sandvin

Spyd 700gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
140,62 Lucas Bricot(2008)IL Sandvin
235,14 Kirill Eikanger(2008)IL Gneist
333,74 Even Ragnhildsløkken(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
432,13 Mats Emilsen Bäckstrøm(2008)Sarpsborg IL
528,89 Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll

10 Kamp (100m-Lengde-Kule-Høyde-400m-100mhekk-Diskos-Stav-Spyd-1500m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15707 Even Ragnhildsløkken(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
25385 Lucas Bricot(2008)IL Sandvin
35192 Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll
45020 Kirill Eikanger(2008)IL Gneist
54590 Mats Emilsen Bäckstrøm(2008)Sarpsborg IL

Gutter 17

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,91(+0,9) August Grimeli(2007)Flåværingen IL
212,32(+0,9) Jacob Egeberg Holm(2007)Moss IL
312,91(+0,9) Adrian Sandholtbråten(2007)Bøler IF

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
156,01 Jacob Egeberg Holm(2007)Moss IL
256,50 August Grimeli(2007)Flåværingen IL
357,57 Adrian Sandholtbråten(2007)Bøler IF

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,07,67 Jacob Egeberg Holm(2007)Moss IL
25,29,17 August Grimeli(2007)Flåværingen IL

110 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
116,28(+0,1) August Grimeli(2007)Flåværingen IL
216,97(+0,1) Jacob Egeberg Holm(2007)Moss IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,74 Jacob Egeberg Holm(2007)Moss IL
21,68 August Grimeli(2007)Flåværingen IL
31,65 Adrian Sandholtbråten(2007)Bøler IF

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,90 August Grimeli(2007)Flåværingen IL
22,40 Jacob Egeberg Holm(2007)Moss IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,55(+2,1) August Grimeli(2007)Flåværingen IL
25,50(+1,4) Jacob Egeberg Holm(2007)Moss IL
35,01(+1,2) Adrian Sandholtbråten(2007)Bøler IF

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,83 Jacob Egeberg Holm(2007)Moss IL
28,90 Adrian Sandholtbråten(2007)Bøler IF
38,67 August Grimeli(2007)Flåværingen IL

Diskos 1,5kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
129,96 August Grimeli(2007)Flåværingen IL
225,29 Jacob Egeberg Holm(2007)Moss IL

Spyd 700gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
136,17 Jacob Egeberg Holm(2007)Moss IL
231,99 August Grimeli(2007)Flåværingen IL

10 Kamp (100m-Lengde-Kule-Høyde-400m-110mhekk-Diskos-Stav-Spyd-1500m) Ung

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15121 August Grimeli(2007)Flåværingen IL
24804 Jacob Egeberg Holm(2007)Moss IL

Gutter U20

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,86(+0,5) Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
211,42(+0,5) Håvard Haugen(2005)Sandnes IL
311,43(+0,5) Simen Johan Teigstad(2005)IL Sandvin
411,49(+0,5) Martin Beitnes Kreken(2006)Modum FIK
511,65(+0,5) Nikolai Stavik Moshagen(2005)Søndre Land IL
612,49(+0,5) Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen(2006)IL Sandvin

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
148,79 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
250,23 Håvard Haugen(2005)Sandnes IL
350,81 Simen Johan Teigstad(2005)IL Sandvin
452,30 Martin Beitnes Kreken(2006)Modum FIK
552,82 Nikolai Stavik Moshagen(2005)Søndre Land IL
656,84 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen(2006)IL Sandvin

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,25,03 Håvard Haugen(2005)Sandnes IL
24,26,59 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
34,40,14 Simen Johan Teigstad(2005)IL Sandvin
45,06,61 Martin Beitnes Kreken(2006)Modum FIK
55,10,19 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen(2006)IL Sandvin
65,11,20 Nikolai Stavik Moshagen(2005)Søndre Land IL

110 meter hekk (100cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,22(-0,8) Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
214,96(-0,8) Simen Johan Teigstad(2005)IL Sandvin
315,44(-0,8) Håvard Haugen(2005)Sandnes IL
415,61(-0,8) Martin Beitnes Kreken(2006)Modum FIK
517,98(-0,8) Nikolai Stavik Moshagen(2005)Søndre Land IL
619,13(-0,8) Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen(2006)IL Sandvin

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,83 Simen Johan Teigstad(2005)IL Sandvin
21,83 Nikolai Stavik Moshagen(2005)Søndre Land IL
31,80 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
41,74 Martin Beitnes Kreken(2006)Modum FIK
51,65 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen(2006)IL Sandvin
61,65 Håvard Haugen(2005)Sandnes IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,40 Simen Johan Teigstad(2005)IL Sandvin
24,20 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
34,10 Håvard Haugen(2005)Sandnes IL
44,00 Martin Beitnes Kreken(2006)Modum FIK
54,00 Nikolai Stavik Moshagen(2005)Søndre Land IL
63,50 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen(2006)IL Sandvin

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,46(+0,1) Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
26,44(+0,4) Simen Johan Teigstad(2005)IL Sandvin
36,35(+1,3) Nikolai Stavik Moshagen(2005)Søndre Land IL
46,17(+1,0) Martin Beitnes Kreken(2006)Modum FIK
56,05(-0,3) Håvard Haugen(2005)Sandnes IL
65,33(+0,1) Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen(2006)IL Sandvin

Kule 6,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,69 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
213,29 Martin Beitnes Kreken(2006)Modum FIK
312,85 Håvard Haugen(2005)Sandnes IL
412,21 Simen Johan Teigstad(2005)IL Sandvin
511,06 Nikolai Stavik Moshagen(2005)Søndre Land IL
610,99 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen(2006)IL Sandvin

Diskos 1,75kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
144,57 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
241,94 Håvard Haugen(2005)Sandnes IL
339,40 Simen Johan Teigstad(2005)IL Sandvin
434,81 Martin Beitnes Kreken(2006)Modum FIK
533,85 Nikolai Stavik Moshagen(2005)Søndre Land IL
632,45 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen(2006)IL Sandvin

Spyd 800gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
152,13 Martin Beitnes Kreken(2006)Modum FIK
248,99 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
347,49 Simen Johan Teigstad(2005)IL Sandvin
445,61 Håvard Haugen(2005)Sandnes IL
537,96 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen(2006)IL Sandvin
634,67 Nikolai Stavik Moshagen(2005)Søndre Land IL

10 Kamp (100m-Lengde-Kule-Høyde-400m-110mhekk-Diskos-Stav-Spyd-1500m) Jr

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17628 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
26969 Simen Johan Teigstad(2005)IL Sandvin
36780 Håvard Haugen(2005)Sandnes IL
46449 Martin Beitnes Kreken(2006)Modum FIK
55822 Nikolai Stavik Moshagen(2005)Søndre Land IL
64912 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen(2006)IL Sandvin

Menn Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,99(+0,9) Gjert Høie Sjursen(2000)IL Gneist
211,36(+0,9) Sondre Jahren(2004)IK Tjalve
311,51(+0,9) Olav Gissinger(2000)Ranheim IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
150,09 Olav Gissinger(2000)Ranheim IL
250,66 Gjert Høie Sjursen(2000)IL Gneist

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,02,88 Gjert Høie Sjursen(2000)IL Gneist

110 meter hekk (106,7cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,96(+0,6) Gjert Høie Sjursen(2000)IL Gneist
221,34(+0,6) Olav Gissinger(2000)Ranheim IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,07 Sondre Jahren(2004)IK Tjalve
21,89 Gjert Høie Sjursen(2000)IL Gneist
31,74 Olav Gissinger(2000)Ranheim IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,20 Gjert Høie Sjursen(2000)IL Gneist

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,97(+1,1) Gjert Høie Sjursen(2000)IL Gneist
26,15(+1,7) Olav Gissinger(2000)Ranheim IL

Kule 7,26kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,43 Gjert Høie Sjursen(2000)IL Gneist
28,84 Olav Gissinger(2000)Ranheim IL

Diskos 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
143,75 Gjert Høie Sjursen(2000)IL Gneist
224,57 Olav Gissinger(2000)Ranheim IL

Spyd 800gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
150,23 Gjert Høie Sjursen(2000)IL Gneist
230,86 Olav Gissinger(2000)Ranheim IL

10 Kamp (100m-Lengde-Kule-Høyde-400m-110mhekk-Diskos-Stav-Spyd-1500m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17195 Gjert Høie Sjursen(2000)IL Gneist
24093 Olav Gissinger(2000)Ranheim IL

Jenter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,64(-0,4) Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening
28,82(-0,4) Bertine Skaar Berg(2011)Dimna IL
39,75(-0,4) Amalie Husebø(2011)Bergens Turnforening

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,59,52 Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening
22,01,24 Bertine Skaar Berg(2011)Dimna IL
32,11,76 Amalie Husebø(2011)Bergens Turnforening

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,76(-0,2) Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening
110,76(-0,2) Bertine Skaar Berg(2011)Dimna IL
310,84(-0,2) Amalie Husebø(2011)Bergens Turnforening

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,47 Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening
21,41 Bertine Skaar Berg(2011)Dimna IL
31,38 Amalie Husebø(2011)Bergens Turnforening

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,78(+1,8) Bertine Skaar Berg(2011)Dimna IL
24,54(+0,6) Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening
33,61(+1,4) Amalie Husebø(2011)Bergens Turnforening

Kule 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,36 Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening
210,16 Bertine Skaar Berg(2011)Dimna IL
36,42 Amalie Husebø(2011)Bergens Turnforening

6 Kamp (60m-Lengde-Kule-60mhekk-Høyde-600m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15202 Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening
25105 Bertine Skaar Berg(2011)Dimna IL
33942 Amalie Husebø(2011)Bergens Turnforening

Jenter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,48(+0,8) Nicolle Rose Garnes(2010)Dimna IL
28,83(+0,8) Alexandra Tveit Rosendahl(2010)IL Trio
38,86(+0,8) Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
48,96(+0,8) Celin Larsen(2010)Lyngdal IL
59,24(+0,8) Aurora Storm Larsen(2010)Jardar IL
69,67(+0,8) Elisabeth Stjernholm Svihus(2010)Jardar IL
79,96(+0,8) Andrine Fagervoll Olden(2010)Jardar IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,00,86 Aurora Storm Larsen(2010)Jardar IL
22,03,89 Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
32,04,40 Celin Larsen(2010)Lyngdal IL
42,06,42 Andrine Fagervoll Olden(2010)Jardar IL
52,09,39 Elisabeth Stjernholm Svihus(2010)Jardar IL
62,39,14 Nicolle Rose Garnes(2010)Dimna IL

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,95(-1,6) Nicolle Rose Garnes(2010)Dimna IL
210,41(-1,6) Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
311,24(-1,6) Celin Larsen(2010)Lyngdal IL
412,05(-1,6) Aurora Storm Larsen(2010)Jardar IL
512,78(-1,6) Elisabeth Stjernholm Svihus(2010)Jardar IL
612,89(-1,6) Andrine Fagervoll Olden(2010)Jardar IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,65 Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
21,41 Celin Larsen(2010)Lyngdal IL
31,32 Aurora Storm Larsen(2010)Jardar IL
41,23 Nicolle Rose Garnes(2010)Dimna IL
51,20 Andrine Fagervoll Olden(2010)Jardar IL
61,20 Elisabeth Stjernholm Svihus(2010)Jardar IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,57(+2,3) Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
4,50(+0,0) Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
24,29(+2,5) Alexandra Tveit Rosendahl(2010)IL Trio
4,24(+0,5) Alexandra Tveit Rosendahl(2010)IL Trio
34,15(+0,7) Nicolle Rose Garnes(2010)Dimna IL
43,99(+0,8) Aurora Storm Larsen(2010)Jardar IL
53,63(+0,0) Celin Larsen(2010)Lyngdal IL
63,45(+0,9) Elisabeth Stjernholm Svihus(2010)Jardar IL
73,23(+0,0) Andrine Fagervoll Olden(2010)Jardar IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,69 Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
27,97 Nicolle Rose Garnes(2010)Dimna IL
37,51 Celin Larsen(2010)Lyngdal IL
46,98 Aurora Storm Larsen(2010)Jardar IL
55,79 Andrine Fagervoll Olden(2010)Jardar IL
65,50 Elisabeth Stjernholm Svihus(2010)Jardar IL

6 Kamp (60m-Lengde-Kule-60mhekk-Høyde-600m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15028 Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
24194 Celin Larsen(2010)Lyngdal IL
34184 Nicolle Rose Garnes(2010)Dimna IL
43994 Aurora Storm Larsen(2010)Jardar IL
53154 Elisabeth Stjernholm Svihus(2010)Jardar IL
63114 Andrine Fagervoll Olden(2010)Jardar IL

Jenter 15

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
127,60(-0,7) Vigdis Sigurdsdottir(2009)IL Runar
229,25(-0,7) Maja Gundersen Palmgren(2009)Urædd Friidrett

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,57,07 Vigdis Sigurdsdottir(2009)IL Runar
22,57,10 Maja Gundersen Palmgren(2009)Urædd Friidrett

80 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,79(+0,0) Vigdis Sigurdsdottir(2009)IL Runar
213,56(+0,0) Maja Gundersen Palmgren(2009)Urædd Friidrett

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,44 Maja Gundersen Palmgren(2009)Urædd Friidrett
21,35 Vigdis Sigurdsdottir(2009)IL Runar

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,97(+1,0) Vigdis Sigurdsdottir(2009)IL Runar
23,74(+0,2) Maja Gundersen Palmgren(2009)Urædd Friidrett

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,62 Maja Gundersen Palmgren(2009)Urædd Friidrett
28,98 Vigdis Sigurdsdottir(2009)IL Runar

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
127,30 Vigdis Sigurdsdottir(2009)IL Runar
223,92 Maja Gundersen Palmgren(2009)Urædd Friidrett

7 Kamp (80mhekk-Høyde-Kule-200m-Lengde-Spyd-800m) Ungdom

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13673 Vigdis Sigurdsdottir(2009)IL Runar
23277 Maja Gundersen Palmgren(2009)Urædd Friidrett

Jenter 16

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,64(-1,1) Oda Lier(2008)IL Koll
228,26(-1,1) Synnøve Kjosavik(2008)IL Runar
328,34(-1,1) Aase Ulstein(2008)Dimna IL
428,86(-1,1) Aurora Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
529,02(-1,1) Mia Helene Gulbrandsen(2008)IL Gneist

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,34,90 Aase Ulstein(2008)Dimna IL
22,36,63 Synnøve Kjosavik(2008)IL Runar
32,47,78 Aurora Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
42,51,64 Mia Helene Gulbrandsen(2008)IL Gneist
52,57,90 Oda Lier(2008)IL Koll

80 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,86(+1,1) Oda Lier(2008)IL Koll
212,45(+1,1) Mia Helene Gulbrandsen(2008)IL Gneist
313,18(+1,1) Aurora Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
413,77(+1,1) Synnøve Kjosavik(2008)IL Runar
514,47(+1,1) Aase Ulstein(2008)Dimna IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,53 Oda Lier(2008)IL Koll
21,50 Aurora Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
31,47 Mia Helene Gulbrandsen(2008)IL Gneist
41,32 Synnøve Kjosavik(2008)IL Runar
41,32 Aase Ulstein(2008)Dimna IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,25(+1,4) Oda Lier(2008)IL Koll
24,57(+0,0) Aurora Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
34,41(+0,9) Aase Ulstein(2008)Dimna IL
44,39(+3,3) Mia Helene Gulbrandsen(2008)IL Gneist
4,28(+1,6) Mia Helene Gulbrandsen(2008)IL Gneist
53,86(+1,3) Synnøve Kjosavik(2008)IL Runar

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,71 Mia Helene Gulbrandsen(2008)IL Gneist
29,20 Oda Lier(2008)IL Koll
38,71 Synnøve Kjosavik(2008)IL Runar
47,27 Aurora Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
57,12 Aase Ulstein(2008)Dimna IL

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
134,36 Mia Helene Gulbrandsen(2008)IL Gneist
223,04 Oda Lier(2008)IL Koll
322,14 Aurora Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
419,34 Synnøve Kjosavik(2008)IL Runar
515,31 Aase Ulstein(2008)Dimna IL

7 Kamp (80mhekk-Høyde-Kule-200m-Lengde-Spyd-800m) Ungdom

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14089 Oda Lier(2008)IL Koll
24023 Mia Helene Gulbrandsen(2008)IL Gneist
33463 Aurora Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
43233 Synnøve Kjosavik(2008)IL Runar
53113 Aase Ulstein(2008)Dimna IL

Jenter 17

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,40(-1,5) Hannah Rebekah Murai-Ubby(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
226,08(-1,5) Susanne Tveit Amundsen(2007)Asker Sk. Friidrett
327,45(-1,5) Helena Lauvdal Myhren(2007)Sørild FIK
427,72(-1,5) Anna Maria Kostaris(2007)Hareid IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,20,38 Susanne Tveit Amundsen(2007)Asker Sk. Friidrett
22,36,87 Helena Lauvdal Myhren(2007)Sørild FIK
32,45,11 Anna Maria Kostaris(2007)Hareid IL

100 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,16(+0,3) Oda Asdal Hansen(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
214,53(+0,3) Susanne Tveit Amundsen(2007)Asker Sk. Friidrett
315,04(+0,3) Hannah Rebekah Murai-Ubby(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
415,82(+0,3) Helena Lauvdal Myhren(2007)Sørild FIK
515,90(+0,3) Anna Maria Kostaris(2007)Hareid IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,59 Helena Lauvdal Myhren(2007)Sørild FIK
21,56 Hannah Rebekah Murai-Ubby(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
31,47 Susanne Tveit Amundsen(2007)Asker Sk. Friidrett
41,35 Anna Maria Kostaris(2007)Hareid IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,60(+2,1) Hannah Rebekah Murai-Ubby(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
25,51(+1,0) Susanne Tveit Amundsen(2007)Asker Sk. Friidrett
5,23(+0,1) Hannah Rebekah Murai-Ubby(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
34,75(+1,9) Helena Lauvdal Myhren(2007)Sørild FIK
44,51(+4,8) Anna Maria Kostaris(2007)Hareid IL
4,48(+0,4) Anna Maria Kostaris(2007)Hareid IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,08 Susanne Tveit Amundsen(2007)Asker Sk. Friidrett
210,74 Helena Lauvdal Myhren(2007)Sørild FIK
310,56 Hannah Rebekah Murai-Ubby(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
49,41 Anna Maria Kostaris(2007)Hareid IL

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
136,23 Susanne Tveit Amundsen(2007)Asker Sk. Friidrett
225,48 Anna Maria Kostaris(2007)Hareid IL
322,42 Helena Lauvdal Myhren(2007)Sørild FIK
414,77 Hannah Rebekah Murai-Ubby(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar

7 Kamp (100mhekk-Høyde-Kule-200m-Lengde-Spyd-800m) Ungdom

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15132 Susanne Tveit Amundsen(2007)Asker Sk. Friidrett
24148 Helena Lauvdal Myhren(2007)Sørild FIK
33669 Anna Maria Kostaris(2007)Hareid IL

Jenter U20

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,08(-1,0) Elise Eikeland(2005)Sandnes IL
225,25(-1,0) Jamila Isman(2005)Fredrikstad IF
325,26(-1,0) Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,21,84 Jamila Isman(2005)Fredrikstad IF
22,22,20 Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
32,24,11 Elise Eikeland(2005)Sandnes IL

100 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,11(+1,4) Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
214,28(+1,4) Jamila Isman(2005)Fredrikstad IF
314,53(+1,4) Elise Eikeland(2005)Sandnes IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,68 Jamila Isman(2005)Fredrikstad IF
21,62 Elise Eikeland(2005)Sandnes IL
31,50 Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,55(+2,8) Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
5,41(+0,3) Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
25,32(+3,4) Elise Eikeland(2005)Sandnes IL
35,13(+0,5) Jamila Isman(2005)Fredrikstad IF

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,99 Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
210,75 Jamila Isman(2005)Fredrikstad IF
39,17 Elise Eikeland(2005)Sandnes IL

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
134,67 Jamila Isman(2005)Fredrikstad IF
232,40 Elise Eikeland(2005)Sandnes IL

7 Kamp (100mhekk-Høyde-Kule-200m-Lengde-Spyd-800m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15171 Jamila Isman(2005)Fredrikstad IF
24957 Elise Eikeland(2005)Sandnes IL
34616 Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett

Kvinner Senior

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,63(-1,2) Lisa Wilker(2003)Tingvoll FIK
227,14(-1,2) Madelen Haaheim Sveinungsen(2002)Sørild FIK
327,48(-1,2) Ada Westerlund(2002)Sem IF

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,26,12 Madelen Haaheim Sveinungsen(2002)Sørild FIK
22,27,34 Lisa Wilker(2003)Tingvoll FIK
32,31,70 Ada Westerlund(2002)Sem IF

100 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,03(+0,4) Lisa Wilker(2003)Tingvoll FIK
214,13(+0,4) Elise Hoel Ulseth(1999)IL Norodd
314,86(+0,4) Anna Solheim(2004)IL Gneist
415,20(+0,4) Ada Westerlund(2002)Sem IF
516,04(+0,4) Madelen Haaheim Sveinungsen(2002)Sørild FIK

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,68 Madelen Haaheim Sveinungsen(2002)Sørild FIK
21,65 Elise Hoel Ulseth(1999)IL Norodd
31,56 Lisa Wilker(2003)Tingvoll FIK
41,53 Ada Westerlund(2002)Sem IF

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,75(+0,5) Lisa Wilker(2003)Tingvoll FIK
25,10(-0,2) Madelen Haaheim Sveinungsen(2002)Sørild FIK
34,77(+2,3) Ada Westerlund(2002)Sem IF
4,52(+0,4) Ada Westerlund(2002)Sem IF

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,31 Lisa Wilker(2003)Tingvoll FIK
210,34 Elise Hoel Ulseth(1999)IL Norodd
39,49 Madelen Haaheim Sveinungsen(2002)Sørild FIK
47,57 Ada Westerlund(2002)Sem IF

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
135,38 Lisa Wilker(2003)Tingvoll FIK
227,75 Ada Westerlund(2002)Sem IF
320,34 Madelen Haaheim Sveinungsen(2002)Sørild FIK

7 Kamp (100mhekk-Høyde-Kule-200m-Lengde-Spyd-800m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15189 Lisa Wilker(2003)Tingvoll FIK
24359 Madelen Haaheim Sveinungsen(2002)Sørild FIK
34118 Ada Westerlund(2002)Sem IF

Menn veteran 35-39

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,11(+0,8) Lars Aabø(1985)Havørn IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,06,01 Lars Aabø(1985)Havørn IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,31,77 Lars Aabø(1985)Havørn IL

110 meter hekk (100cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,14(-0,3) Lars Aabø(1985)Havørn IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,38 Lars Aabø(1985)Havørn IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,10 Lars Aabø(1985)Havørn IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,04(+2,2) Lars Aabø(1985)Havørn IL
3,43(+1,4) Lars Aabø(1985)Havørn IL

Kule 7,26kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,79 Lars Aabø(1985)Havørn IL

Diskos 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
118,68 Lars Aabø(1985)Havørn IL

Spyd 800gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,92 Lars Aabø(1985)Havørn IL

10 Kamp (100m-Lengde-Kule-Høyde-400m-110mhekk-Diskos-Stav-Spyd-1500m) Vtn

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12642 Lars Aabø(1985)Havørn IL

Menn veteran 45-49

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,81(+0,8) Scott Gary Randall(1975)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,04,01 Scott Gary Randall(1975)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,57,44 Scott Gary Randall(1975)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

110 meter hekk (100cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
124,09(-0,3) Scott Gary Randall(1975)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,20 Scott Gary Randall(1975)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,00 Scott Gary Randall(1975)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,52(+0,9) Scott Gary Randall(1975)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

Kule 7,26kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,20 Scott Gary Randall(1975)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

Diskos 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
117,03 Scott Gary Randall(1975)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

Spyd 800gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,20 Scott Gary Randall(1975)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

10 Kamp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13488 Scott Gary Randall(1975)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

Menn veteran 50-54

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,13(+0,8) Ørjan Moss(1971)FIL Aks-77

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,28,74 Ørjan Moss(1971)FIL Aks-77

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,23 Ørjan Moss(1971)FIL Aks-77

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,10 Ørjan Moss(1971)FIL Aks-77

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,82(+2,0) Ørjan Moss(1971)FIL Aks-77

Kule 6,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,02 Ørjan Moss(1971)FIL Aks-77

Diskos 1,5kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,49 Ørjan Moss(1971)FIL Aks-77

Spyd 700gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
120,33 Ørjan Moss(1971)FIL Aks-77

10 Kamp (100m-Lengde-Kule-Høyde-400m-100mhekk-Diskos-Stav-Spyd-1500m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12299 Ørjan Moss(1971)FIL Aks-77

Menn veteran 55-59

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,79(+0,8) Oddvar Hårde(1969)Stord IL
214,45(+0,8) Ronny Haufe(1966)Laksevåg TIL
314,99(+0,8) Helge Reinholt(1967)Treungen IL
415,43(+0,8) Olav Roald Hansen(1969)IL Fri

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,06,95 Oddvar Hårde(1969)Stord IL
21,15,46 Helge Reinholt(1967)Treungen IL
31,55,53 Olav Roald Hansen(1969)IL Fri

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,59,60 Helge Reinholt(1967)Treungen IL

100 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
118,47(+3,3) Oddvar Hårde(1969)Stord IL
223,67(+3,3) Helge Reinholt(1967)Treungen IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,41 Oddvar Hårde(1969)Stord IL
21,32 Olav Roald Hansen(1969)IL Fri
31,26 Helge Reinholt(1967)Treungen IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,00 Oddvar Hårde(1969)Stord IL
22,00 Olav Roald Hansen(1969)IL Fri
31,50 Helge Reinholt(1967)Treungen IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,62(+0,3) Oddvar Hårde(1969)Stord IL
23,99(+0,0) Helge Reinholt(1967)Treungen IL
33,92(+1,9) Olav Roald Hansen(1969)IL Fri

Kule 6,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,72 Oddvar Hårde(1969)Stord IL
210,11 Olav Roald Hansen(1969)IL Fri
38,01 Helge Reinholt(1967)Treungen IL

Diskos 1,5kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
135,30 Olav Roald Hansen(1969)IL Fri
234,85 Oddvar Hårde(1969)Stord IL
324,53 Helge Reinholt(1967)Treungen IL

Spyd 700gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
132,81 Oddvar Hårde(1969)Stord IL
226,59 Olav Roald Hansen(1969)IL Fri
320,69 Helge Reinholt(1967)Treungen IL

10 Kamp (100m-Lengde-Kule-Høyde-400m-100mhekk-Diskos-Stav-Spyd-1500m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15305 Oddvar Hårde(1969)Stord IL
23574 Helge Reinholt(1967)Treungen IL
33184 Olav Roald Hansen(1969)IL Fri

Menn veteran 60-64

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,72(+1,0) Are Torsvik(1962)Sandnes IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,13,13 Are Torsvik(1962)Sandnes IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,40,72 Are Torsvik(1962)Sandnes IL

100 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
118,66(-0,7) Are Torsvik(1962)Sandnes IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,17 Are Torsvik(1962)Sandnes IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,40 Are Torsvik(1962)Sandnes IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,11(+1,8) Are Torsvik(1962)Sandnes IL

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,48 Are Torsvik(1962)Sandnes IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
127,19 Are Torsvik(1962)Sandnes IL

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,20 Are Torsvik(1962)Sandnes IL

10 Kamp (100m-Lengde-Kule-Høyde-400m-100mhekk-Diskos-Stav-Spyd-1500m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14500 Are Torsvik(1962)Sandnes IL

Menn veteran 70-74

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
116,22(+1,0) Frank Atle Kvinge(1954)IL Gular

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,30,19 Frank Atle Kvinge(1954)IL Gular

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,55,00 Frank Atle Kvinge(1954)IL Gular

80 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
120,40(-0,5) Frank Atle Kvinge(1954)IL Gular

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,23 Frank Atle Kvinge(1954)IL Gular

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,00 Frank Atle Kvinge(1954)IL Gular

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,97(+2,5) Frank Atle Kvinge(1954)IL Gular
2,94(+1,5) Frank Atle Kvinge(1954)IL Gular

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,97 Frank Atle Kvinge(1954)IL Gular

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
122,67 Frank Atle Kvinge(1954)IL Gular

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
117,08 Frank Atle Kvinge(1954)IL Gular

10 Kamp (100m-Lengde-Kule-Høyde-400m-80mhekk-Diskos-Stav-Spyd-1500m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13474 Frank Atle Kvinge(1954)IL Gular

Menn veteran 75-79

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,20(+1,0) Arne Warem(1946)Gjesdal IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,15,01 Arne Warem(1946)Gjesdal IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,55,28 Arne Warem(1946)Gjesdal IL

80 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
120,31(-0,5) Arne Warem(1946)Gjesdal IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,20 Arne Warem(1946)Gjesdal IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,40 Arne Warem(1946)Gjesdal IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,80(+1,5) Arne Warem(1946)Gjesdal IL

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,92 Arne Warem(1946)Gjesdal IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
124,81 Arne Warem(1946)Gjesdal IL

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
120,42 Arne Warem(1946)Gjesdal IL

10 Kamp (100m-Lengde-Kule-Høyde-400m-80mhekk-Diskos-Stav-Spyd-1500m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15786 Arne Warem(1946)Gjesdal IL

Menn veteran 80-84

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,57(+1,0) Trond Einar Furuly(1944)Stålkameratene IL
221,24(+1,0) Arthur Johannes Lillefosse(1944)IL Gular

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,17,27 Trond Einar Furuly(1944)Stålkameratene IL
21,57,90 Arthur Johannes Lillefosse(1944)IL Gular

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,06,17 Trond Einar Furuly(1944)Stålkameratene IL
29,21,74 Arthur Johannes Lillefosse(1944)IL Gular

80 meter hekk (68,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
117,14(+3,1) Trond Einar Furuly(1944)Stålkameratene IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,23 Trond Einar Furuly(1944)Stålkameratene IL
21,02 Arthur Johannes Lillefosse(1944)IL Gular

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,10 Trond Einar Furuly(1944)Stålkameratene IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,51(+2,2) Trond Einar Furuly(1944)Stålkameratene IL
3,50(+1,8) Trond Einar Furuly(1944)Stålkameratene IL
22,33(+0,3) Arthur Johannes Lillefosse(1944)IL Gular

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,14 Trond Einar Furuly(1944)Stålkameratene IL
26,58 Arthur Johannes Lillefosse(1944)IL Gular

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
122,23 Trond Einar Furuly(1944)Stålkameratene IL
215,46 Arthur Johannes Lillefosse(1944)IL Gular

Spyd 400gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
122,76 Trond Einar Furuly(1944)Stålkameratene IL
214,27 Arthur Johannes Lillefosse(1944)IL Gular

10 Kamp (100m-Lengde-Kule-Høyde-400m-80mhekk-Diskos-Stav-Spyd-1500m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16554 Trond Einar Furuly(1944)Stålkameratene IL

Menn veteran 85-89

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
120,24(+1,0) Knut Henrik Skramstad(1937)Kongsberg IF

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,00,80 Knut Henrik Skramstad(1937)Kongsberg IF

80 meter hekk (68,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,32(+3,1) Knut Henrik Skramstad(1937)Kongsberg IF

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,05 Knut Henrik Skramstad(1937)Kongsberg IF

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,80 Knut Henrik Skramstad(1937)Kongsberg IF

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,55(+0,5) Knut Henrik Skramstad(1937)Kongsberg IF

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,60 Knut Henrik Skramstad(1937)Kongsberg IF

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
119,47 Knut Henrik Skramstad(1937)Kongsberg IF

Spyd 400gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
119,56 Knut Henrik Skramstad(1937)Kongsberg IF

10 Kamp (100m-Lengde-Kule-Høyde-400m-80mhekk-Diskos-Stav-Spyd-1500m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13978 Knut Henrik Skramstad(1937)Kongsberg IF

Kvinner veteran 40-44

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
127,63(-0,7) Lene Berger(1981)IL Tyrving

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,36,07 Lene Berger(1981)IL Tyrving

80 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,28(+0,0) Lene Berger(1981)IL Tyrving

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,50 Lene Berger(1981)IL Tyrving

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,87(+1,2) Lene Berger(1981)IL Tyrving

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,89 Lene Berger(1981)IL Tyrving

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
127,48 Lene Berger(1981)IL Tyrving

7 Kamp (80mhekk-Høyde-Kule-200m-Lengde-Spyd-800m) Veteran

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14639 Lene Berger(1981)IL Tyrving

Kvinner veteran 50-54

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
136,33(-0,7) Kari Kulkarni(1971)Sandnes IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,17,73 Kari Kulkarni(1971)Sandnes IL

80 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
117,48(+1,0) Kari Kulkarni(1971)Sandnes IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,26 Kari Kulkarni(1971)Sandnes IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,60(+0,6) Kari Kulkarni(1971)Sandnes IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,11 Kari Kulkarni(1971)Sandnes IL

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
122,41 Kari Kulkarni(1971)Sandnes IL

7 Kamp (80mhekk-Høyde-Kule-200m-Lengde-Spyd-800m) Veteran

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13091 Kari Kulkarni(1971)Sandnes IL

Kvinner veteran 60-64

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
130,45(-0,7) Heidi Barth(1961)Larvik Turn & IF

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,48,38 Heidi Barth(1961)Larvik Turn & IF

80 meter hekk (68,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,45(-0,1) Heidi Barth(1961)Larvik Turn & IF

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,20 Heidi Barth(1961)Larvik Turn & IF

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,05(+1,1) Heidi Barth(1961)Larvik Turn & IF

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,20 Heidi Barth(1961)Larvik Turn & IF

Spyd 400gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
121,63 Heidi Barth(1961)Larvik Turn & IF

7 Kamp (80mhekk-Høyde-Kule-200m-Lengde-Spyd-800m) Veteran

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14719 Heidi Barth(1961)Larvik Turn & IF