Statistikk

Gutter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,65(+0,6) Theo Alne Grimstad(2011)Ranheim IL
28,74(+0,6) Magnus Stokbakken(2011)Herøy IL
39,51(+0,6) Aleksander Kvello(2011)Verdal Friidrettsklubb

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
127,87(+2,2) Olav Særvold Haanæs(2011)Byåsen IL
228,19(+2,2) Theo Alne Grimstad(2011)Ranheim IL
328,48(+2,2) Magnus Stokbakken(2011)Herøy IL
433,31(+2,2) Aleksander Kvello(2011)Verdal Friidrettsklubb

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,43,08 Theo Alne Grimstad(2011)Ranheim IL
21,46,69 Mikal Fossen(2011)IL Nybrott
32,11,26 Aleksander Kvello(2011)Verdal Friidrettsklubb

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,41(+1,6) Olav Særvold Haanæs(2011)Byåsen IL
213,49(+1,6) Aleksander Kvello(2011)Verdal Friidrettsklubb

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,45 Olav Særvold Haanæs(2011)Byåsen IL

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,75(+1,8) Olav Særvold Haanæs(2011)Byåsen IL
24,46(+2,1) Theo Alne Grimstad(2011)Ranheim IL
4,29(+1,9) Theo Alne Grimstad(2011)Ranheim IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,99 Tomas Horvath(2011)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
29,19 Viljar Fagerli(2011)Rana FIK
37,35 Aleksander Kvello(2011)Verdal Friidrettsklubb

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,07 Viljar Fagerli(2011)Rana FIK
225,31 Tomas Horvath(2011)Verdal Friidrettsklubb

Spyd 400gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,36 Viljar Fagerli(2011)Rana FIK
220,75 Tomas Horvath(2011)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
320,24 Marius Flønes(2011)Selbu IL

Gutter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,96(+0,8) Sigurd Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
28,10(+0,8) Brage Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
38,12(+0,8) Ralfs Boguss(2010)Rana FIK
48,20(+0,8) Ole Bendik Lied(2010)Sandnessjøen IL
59,12(+0,8) Thomas Opland Nyalwal(2010)Herøy IL
69,31(+0,8) Håkon Jordet Hollås(2010)Ranheim IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h129,69(+1,9) Thomas Opland Nyalwal(2010)Herøy IL
2-h130,31(+1,9) Håkon Jordet Hollås(2010)Ranheim IL
1-h225,83(+1,2) Sigurd Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
2-h226,61(+1,2) Ralfs Boguss(2010)Rana FIK
3-h226,74(+1,2) Brage Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
4-h229,32(+1,2) Magnus Kilvær Nilssen(2010)Herøy IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,57,83 Håkon Jordet Hollås(2010)Ranheim IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,31,48 Magnus Kilvær Nilssen(2010)Herøy IL
24,58,12 Thomas Wangberg Lund(2010)IL Nybrott

80 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,67(+1,0) Sigurd Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
212,80(+1,0) Brage Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
313,03(+1,0) Ole Bendik Lied(2010)Sandnessjøen IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,50 Ole Bendik Lied(2010)Sandnessjøen IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,53(+2,2) Brage Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
25,39(+0,7) Sigurd Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
4,91(+1,4) Brage Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
33,62(+0,8) Håkon Jordet Hollås(2010)Ranheim IL
43,58(+1,5) Johan Kilvær Nilssen(2010)Herøy IL
52,32(+2,1) Nikolai Olsen Roan(2010)Herøy IL
2,30(+0,5) Nikolai Olsen Roan(2010)Herøy IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,72(+1,6) Brage Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,15 Brage Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
26,74 Thomas Opland Nyalwal(2010)Herøy IL
36,36 Linus Nordnes Prestø(2010)Herøy IL
46,27 Johan Kilvær Nilssen(2010)Herøy IL
55,42 Nikolai Olsen Roan(2010)Herøy IL

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
119,41 Linus Nordnes Prestø(2010)Herøy IL

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
139,79 Brage Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
225,68 Sigurd Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
321,01 Nikolai Olsen Roan(2010)Herøy IL
413,12 Linus Nordnes Prestø(2010)Herøy IL

Gutter 15

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,74(+0,4) Jon Forø-Sandodden(2009)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
212,29(+0,4) Bendik Dybsland Tolnes(2009)Byåsen IL
312,62(+0,4) Sigurd Pareli Juven(2009)Bodø Friidrettsklubb
413,74(+0,4) Andreas Juel Søbstad(2009)Utleira IL Friidrett

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,97(+3,6) Sigurd Pareli Juven(2009)Bodø Friidrettsklubb
226,58(+3,6) Håkon Angelo Denstadli(2009)Byåsen IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
155,01 Bendik Dybsland Tolnes(2009)Byåsen IL
256,90 Sondre Boholm(2009)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,22,19 Henrik Anthony Denstadli(2009)Byåsen IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,34,13 Ludwik Monsrud-Sikorski(2009)Bratsberg IL
24,45,15 Martin Randli Elden(2009)Bratsberg IL
35,23,44 Eljar Johan Gabrielsen(2009)Rana FIK

100 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,75(+1,8) Jon Forø-Sandodden(2009)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
216,00(+1,8) Sigurd Pareli Juven(2009)Bodø Friidrettsklubb

Kappgang 2000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,28,16 Eljar Johan Gabrielsen(2009)Rana FIK

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,50 Sigurd Pareli Juven(2009)Bodø Friidrettsklubb

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,42(+0,0) Andreas Juel Søbstad(2009)Utleira IL Friidrett

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,36 Sigurd Pareli Juven(2009)Bodø Friidrettsklubb

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
130,39 Sigurd Pareli Juven(2009)Bodø Friidrettsklubb

Gutter 16

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,02(+0,4) Espen Grannes Pedersen(2008)Overhalla IL
212,11(+0,4) Petter Sandhei Bjørklund(2008)Rana FIK
312,71(+0,4) Iver Kvistad(2008)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
413,01(+0,4) August Lundholm(2008)Byåsen IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
124,65(+2,4) Petter Sandhei Bjørklund(2008)Rana FIK
225,74(+2,4) Iver Kvistad(2008)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,30,54 Julian Fagerli(2008)Rana FIK
24,31,84 Vebjørn Prigge(2008)IL Nybrott
34,41,65 Petter Kvalheim Reiten(2008)IL Nybrott

100 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,17(+1,8) Espen Grannes Pedersen(2008)Overhalla IL

300 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
146,20 August Lundholm(2008)Byåsen IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,85 Amund Skogstad Sjåvik(2008)Hattfjelldal IL
21,65 Martin Lilleberre Aunet(2008)Overhalla IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,17(+1,5) Amund Skogstad Sjåvik(2008)Hattfjelldal IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,87(+1,3) August Lundholm(2008)Byåsen IL

Gutter 17

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,65(+1,3) Eurico Bergum(2007)IL Pioner
211,69(+1,3) Markus Bøe Skåren(2007)Ranheim IL
311,95(+1,3) Kiran Brattaker Melbø(2007)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
411,96(+1,3) Lukas Stilson Arstad(2007)Ranheim IL
512,21(+1,3) Aksel Fagerli(2007)Ranheim IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h124,14(+1,3) Lukas Stilson Arstad(2007)Ranheim IL
2-h124,43(+1,3) Markus Bøe Skåren(2007)Ranheim IL
3-h124,62(+1,3) Aksel Fagerli(2007)Ranheim IL
1-h223,41(+1,0) Eurico Bergum(2007)IL Pioner
2-h224,44(+1,0) Jesper Kvaale(2007)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
151,89 Eurico Bergum(2007)IL Pioner
252,20 Jesper Kvaale(2007)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
355,64 Lukas Stilson Arstad(2007)Ranheim IL

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
117,20,28 Julian Fagerli(2008)Rana FIK

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,15(+1,9) Kiran Brattaker Melbø(2007)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

Spyd 700gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
152,01 Nathaniel André Figueroa-Chavez(2007)Selbu IL

Gutter 18/19

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,53(+1,3) Emil Vestre(2005)Ranheim IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,24(+1,0) Bjørn Einar Kjønstad-Prestvik(2006)Ranheim IL
223,36(+1,0) Emil Vestre(2005)Ranheim IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
151,61 Sondre Svarholt(2006)Stadsbygd IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,57,20 Sigurd Egeland Valseth(2005)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
22,17,21 Viljar Stavrum(2005)Verdal Friidrettsklubb

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,26,81 Viljar Stavrum(2005)Verdal Friidrettsklubb

110 meter hekk (100cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,03(+2,7) Even Elias Grannes Pedersen(2006)Overhalla IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,55(+1,7) Aksel Wormdahl(2006)Ranheim IL

Slegge 6,0kg/121,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
159,06 Sverre Ranes Olstad(2006)Ranheim IL
241,50 Linus André Hellem Strupstad(2007)Ranheim IL

Menn Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h111,24(+1,3) Magnus Birk Johnsen(2006)Ranheim IL
2-h111,77(+1,3) Arne Røstad(2002)Ranheim IL
1-fi 11,51(+0,7) Emil Vestre(2005)Ranheim IL
2-fi 11,63(+0,7) Eurico Bergum(2007)IL Pioner
3-fi 11,74(+0,7) Arne Røstad(2002)Ranheim IL
4-fi 11,94(+0,7) Kiran Brattaker Melbø(2007)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
5-fi 11,95(+0,7) Lukas Stilson Arstad(2007)Ranheim IL
6-fi 12,06(+0,7) Aksel Fagerli(2007)Ranheim IL
7-fi 12,18(+0,7) Espen Grannes Pedersen(2008)Overhalla IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,93(+0,4) Sondre Svarholt(2006)Stadsbygd IL
224,10(+0,4) Arne Røstad(2002)Ranheim IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,02,05 Yevhenii Matiushenko(2001)Herøy IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,58,16 Ole Sivert Røyrhus(2003)Ranheim IL
22,09,04 Vegard Øverli Berg(2000)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,29,44 Vegard Øverli Berg(2000)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
25,02,95 Yevhenii Matiushenko(2001)Herøy IL

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,26,29 Ludvik Elenus Almli-Solheim(2006)IL Løken
219,18,80 Oleksandr Komiahin(2003)Herøy IL
319,38,56 Yevhenii Matiushenko(2001)Herøy IL
420,18,60 Jørgen Wekre(1998)Henning IL

Kule 7,26kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
116,89 Henrik Vesterlid(2004)Hattfjelldal IL
214,47 Oscar Sebastian Sederholm Hoff(2003)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb

Slegge 7,26kg/121,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
145,45 Arne Olav Brøndbo Dahl(2004)Hattfjelldal IL

Menn Utviklingshemming

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,77(+0,9) Simon Limstrand(2000)Rana FIK
213,34(+0,9) Eirik Lindø(1994)Ranheim IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,74(+3,6) Simon Limstrand(2000)Rana FIK
227,11(+3,6) Eirik Lindø(1994)Ranheim IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,35,47 Simon Limstrand(2000)Rana FIK

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,49(+1,5) Eirik Lindø(1994)Ranheim IL
25,16(+1,5) Simon Limstrand(2000)Rana FIK

Jenter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h19,01(+0,6) Olise Solbakken Overland(2011)Snåsa IL
2-h19,47(+0,6) Maja Kristiansen(2011)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb
3-h19,64(+0,6) Kristina K Ukkelberg(2011)Frol IL
4-h19,94(+0,6) Vilde Skaland Forbergskog(2011)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb
1-h28,80(+1,1) Helmine Bjørkhaug-Awanzo(2011)Rana FIK
2-h29,68(+1,1) Tonje Bjørkli(2011)Selbu IL
3-h29,79(+1,1) Stina Skatland Mork(2011)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
4-h210,11(+1,1) Ellinor Lødøen Haaskjold(2011)Ranheim IL
5-h210,11(+1,1) Marie Vik Larsen(2011)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb
6-h210,18(+1,1) Rikke Ahlin(2011)Overhalla IL
7-h210,47(+1,1) Karen Larsen(2011)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h129,63(+0,9) Helmine Bjørkhaug-Awanzo(2011)Rana FIK
2-h131,70(+0,9) Ingjerd Aa(2011)Byåsen IL
3-h134,60(+0,9) Ellinor Lødøen Haaskjold(2011)Ranheim IL
1-h230,74(+1,5) Olise Solbakken Overland(2011)Snåsa IL
2-h231,48(+1,5) Maja Kristiansen(2011)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb
3-h232,68(+1,5) Stina Skatland Mork(2011)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
4-h233,25(+1,5) Tonje Bjørkli(2011)Selbu IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,01,36 Maja Kristiansen(2011)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb
22,06,30 Ellinor Lødøen Haaskjold(2011)Ranheim IL

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,00(+2,6) Tonje Bjørkli(2011)Selbu IL
213,37(+2,6) Olise Solbakken Overland(2011)Snåsa IL
313,39(+2,6) Edel Sande(2011)Byåsen IL

Kappgang 1000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,11,61 Maja Kristiansen(2011)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,25 Maja Kristiansen(2011)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb
21,20 Marie Vik Larsen(2011)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,25(+1,4) Helmine Bjørkhaug-Awanzo(2011)Rana FIK
24,11(+1,2) Ingjerd Aa(2011)Byåsen IL
33,90(+1,7) Maja Kristiansen(2011)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb
43,83(+1,8) Vilde Skaland Forbergskog(2011)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb
53,74(+1,2) Tonje Bjørkli(2011)Selbu IL
63,70(+0,1) Rikke Ahlin(2011)Overhalla IL
73,70(+0,9) Olise Solbakken Overland(2011)Snåsa IL
83,63(+1,1) Marie Vik Larsen(2011)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb
93,41(+4,2) Karen Larsen(2011)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb
3,24(+1,8) Karen Larsen(2011)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb
103,18(+1,4) Ellinor Lødøen Haaskjold(2011)Ranheim IL

Tresteg (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,16(+1,1) Maja Kristiansen(2011)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb
28,03(+1,1) Olise Solbakken Overland(2011)Snåsa IL
38,00(+0,7) Tonje Bjørkli(2011)Selbu IL
47,59(+1,0) Marie Vik Larsen(2011)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb
57,15(+1,5) Karen Larsen(2011)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb

Kule 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,90 Edel Sande(2011)Byåsen IL
28,89 Rikke Ahlin(2011)Overhalla IL
38,55 Kristina K Ukkelberg(2011)Frol IL
47,91 Olise Solbakken Overland(2011)Snåsa IL
57,57 Helmine Bjørkhaug-Awanzo(2011)Rana FIK
67,52 Marie Vik Larsen(2011)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb
77,15 Leah Hilstad Norø(2011)Rana FIK
87,06 Tonje Bjørkli(2011)Selbu IL
96,56 Karen Larsen(2011)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb
106,44 Vilde Skaland Forbergskog(2011)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb

Slegge 2,0kg/110cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,82 Kristina K Ukkelberg(2011)Frol IL
226,31 Olise Solbakken Overland(2011)Snåsa IL
320,28 Rikke Ahlin(2011)Overhalla IL
418,29 Vilde Skaland Forbergskog(2011)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb
517,67 Marie Vik Larsen(2011)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb
616,75 Karen Larsen(2011)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb
79,70 Leah Hilstad Norø(2011)Rana FIK

Spyd 400gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
119,10 Tonje Bjørkli(2011)Selbu IL
219,03 Leah Hilstad Norø(2011)Rana FIK
314,43 Olise Solbakken Overland(2011)Snåsa IL
413,86 Marie Vik Larsen(2011)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb
511,87 Rikke Ahlin(2011)Overhalla IL
610,19 Karen Larsen(2011)Mosjøen Friidrettsklubb

Jenter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,35(+0,6) Hanne Sandsund Gabrielsen(2010)Trondheim Friidrett
29,22(+0,6) Tonje Gynnild Nordvik(2010)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
39,33(+0,6) Bara Horvathova(2010)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
49,50(+0,6) Solveig Selle Østgård(2010)Ranheim IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
127,56(+0,8) Hanne Sandsund Gabrielsen(2010)Trondheim Friidrett
227,94(+0,8) Elise Harlaug Refseth(2010)Byåsen IL
328,27(+0,8) Eir Øvstedal Brenna(2010)Byåsen IL
430,65(+0,8) Solveig Selle Østgård(2010)Ranheim IL
531,60(+0,8) Tonje Gynnild Nordvik(2010)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,44,59 Hanne Sandsund Gabrielsen(2010)Trondheim Friidrett
21,54,04 Solveig Selle Østgård(2010)Ranheim IL

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,64(+1,5) Elise Harlaug Refseth(2010)Byåsen IL
29,88(+1,5) Eir Øvstedal Brenna(2010)Byåsen IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,35 Elise Harlaug Refseth(2010)Byåsen IL
21,20 Bara Horvathova(2010)Verdal Friidrettsklubb

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,00(+1,7) Hanne Sandsund Gabrielsen(2010)Trondheim Friidrett
24,62(+0,6) Eir Øvstedal Brenna(2010)Byåsen IL
34,19(+1,5) Bara Horvathova(2010)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
44,05(+0,9) Solveig Selle Østgård(2010)Ranheim IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,19(+1,1) Solveig Selle Østgård(2010)Ranheim IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,24 Bara Horvathova(2010)Verdal Friidrettsklubb

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
131,85 Bara Horvathova(2010)Verdal Friidrettsklubb

Jenter 15

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,00(+0,8) Thea Haugen Skårild(2009)Ranheim IL
213,97(+0,8) Ida Othelie Berger(2009)Mosvik IL
314,16(+0,8) Annelie Pijl(2009)Snåsa IL
414,17(+0,8) Nora Kaspara Lindset(2009)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
514,25(+0,8) Agnes Therese Eriksen(2009)Sandnessjøen IL
614,34(+0,8) Ellen Elisabeth Skar(2009)Trondheim Friidrett
714,39(+0,8) Mathea Dypvik Kvaale(2009)Ranheim IL
814,79(+0,8) Maria Betten Lade(2009)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
914,93(+0,8) Hannah Sæterstad Eide(2009)Hattfjelldal IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
127,33(+0,6) Thea Haugen Skårild(2009)Ranheim IL
229,72(+0,6) Agnes Therese Eriksen(2009)Sandnessjøen IL
329,92(+0,6) Mathea Dypvik Kvaale(2009)Ranheim IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,02,56 Ida Othelie Berger(2009)Mosvik IL
21,06,85 Nora Kaspara Lindset(2009)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
31,07,58 Mathea Dypvik Kvaale(2009)Ranheim IL
41,08,34 Ellen Elisabeth Skar(2009)Trondheim Friidrett

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,22,34 Ida Othelie Berger(2009)Mosvik IL
22,33,95 Emilie Bjørkmo Ånonli(2009)Rana FIK
32,40,19 Mathea Dypvik Kvaale(2009)Ranheim IL
42,41,48 Nora Kaspara Lindset(2009)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
52,43,21 Sofie Caroline Rivera Rabben(2009)Ranheim IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,15,30 Erle Vullum-Bruer(2009)Utleira IL Friidrett
25,17,03 Oda Randli Elden(2011)Byaasen Skiklub

80 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,77(+0,5) Thea Haugen Skårild(2009)Ranheim IL
213,39(+0,5) Aurora Ansnes Igeland(2009)Sandnessjøen IL
314,62(+0,5) Andrea Betten Lade(2009)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
417,40(+0,5) Hannah Sæterstad Eide(2009)Hattfjelldal IL

300 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
147,64 Thea Haugen Skårild(2009)Ranheim IL
249,03 Andrea Betten Lade(2009)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
350,12 Aurora Ansnes Igeland(2009)Sandnessjøen IL
450,12 Emilie Bjørkmo Ånonli(2009)Rana FIK

Kappgang 2000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,12,25 Maria Betten Lade(2009)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
212,55,75 Dagmar de Lie(2009)Sømna IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,48 Andrea Betten Lade(2009)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
21,30 Ingrid Frost(2009)Verdal Friidrettsklubb

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,60(+1,2) Maria Betten Lade(2009)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
24,52(+3,3) Aurora Ansnes Igeland(2009)Sandnessjøen IL
4,43(+0,7) Aurora Ansnes Igeland(2009)Sandnessjøen IL
34,20(+3,0) Ingrid Frost(2009)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
44,16(+1,9) Annelie Pijl(2009)Snåsa IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,21(+1,6) Maria Betten Lade(2009)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
29,19(+1,3) Ingrid Frost(2009)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
38,79(+1,2) Annelie Pijl(2009)Snåsa IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,56 Andrea Betten Lade(2009)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
28,43 Ingrid Frost(2009)Verdal Friidrettsklubb

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
122,46 Maria Betten Lade(2009)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
216,10 Ingrid Frost(2009)Verdal Friidrettsklubb

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
129,80 Andrea Betten Lade(2009)Verdal Friidrettsklubb

Jenter 16

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,12(+1,1) Signe Asp Fossland(2008)Overhalla IL
214,14(+1,1) Hedvig Johanne Olsson Volden(2008)Ranheim IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,04,04 Leah Levinsen Susegg(2008)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,27,16 Olea Sande(2008)Byåsen IL
22,32,32 Leah Levinsen Susegg(2008)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,04,36 Frida Wangberg Lund(2008)IL Nybrott

80 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,05(+0,5) Signe Asp Fossland(2008)Overhalla IL

300 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
150,86 Olea Sande(2008)Byåsen IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,45 Hedvig Johanne Olsson Volden(2008)Ranheim IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,94(+0,0) Signe Asp Fossland(2008)Overhalla IL
24,58(+1,0) Hedvig Johanne Olsson Volden(2008)Ranheim IL
33,74(+0,0) Vilde Stephansen Guldseth(2008)Ranheim IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,47(+1,9) Signe Asp Fossland(2008)Overhalla IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,06 Ida Hagen Jarmund(2008)Hattfjelldal IL

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
144,78 Ida Hagen Jarmund(2008)Hattfjelldal IL
240,39 Runa Linnea Finseth(2008)Hattfjelldal IL

Jenter 17

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,76(+1,1) Hedda Guldseth Sørensen(2007)Selbu IL
213,88(+1,1) Lotta Elfenbein(2007)Ranheim IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,23(+0,6) Lotta Elfenbein(2007)Ranheim IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,63(+0,7) Hedda Guldseth Sørensen(2007)Selbu IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,15(+0,7) Hedda Guldseth Sørensen(2007)Selbu IL
210,49(+1,3) Lotta Elfenbein(2007)Ranheim IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,13 Hedda Guldseth Sørensen(2007)Selbu IL

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
136,88 Rakel Lerfald Størset(2007)Hegra IL
230,23 Hedda Guldseth Sørensen(2007)Selbu IL

Jenter 18/19

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,38(+0,9) Åse Vik Larsen(2006)Hattfjelldal IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,19,43 Vilja Lyngseth Gruben(2006)Strindheim IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,78(+1,0) Åse Vik Larsen(2006)Hattfjelldal IL
24,48(+1,8) Sanna Wolden(2006)Byåsen IL

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
146,08 Ingrid Krutnes(2006)Hattfjelldal IL
239,62 Maia Kristine Hepsø(2006)Ranheim IL

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
116,26 Sanna Wolden(2006)Byåsen IL

Kvinner Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h112,24(+0,9) Nora Aune(2004)Ranheim IL
2-h112,42(+0,9) Emily Nyborg(1998)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
3-h112,45(+0,9) Amalie Grande Bjørnstad(2000)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
4-h113,49(+0,9) Anja Wilker(2004)Tingvoll FIK
1-fi 12,02(+0,4) Nora Aune(2004)Ranheim IL
2-fi 12,36(+0,4) Amalie Grande Bjørnstad(2000)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
3-fi 12,56(+0,4) Emily Nyborg(1998)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
4-fi 12,69(+0,4) Hedda Guldseth Sørensen(2007)Selbu IL
5-fi 13,05(+0,4) Thea Haugen Skårild(2009)Ranheim IL
6-fi 13,25(+0,4) Signe Asp Fossland(2008)Overhalla IL
7-fi 13,40(+0,4) Åse Vik Larsen(2006)Hattfjelldal IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,18,29 Ingrid Kilvær Nilssen(2003)Herøy IL
22,20,47 Dordi Forseth(2005)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,43,29 Kristin Waaktaar Opland(1982)Bratsberg IL
24,45,43 Dordi Forseth(2005)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
34,51,78 Ingrid Kilvær Nilssen(2003)Herøy IL

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
122,44,20 Anita Vikan Midtflå(1990)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,94(+0,7) Anja Wilker(2004)Tingvoll FIK

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,89(+0,9) Sigrid Forsmo Kapskarmo(2004)Hattfjelldal IL

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,35 Anja Wilker(2004)Tingvoll FIK

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
147,57 Guro Martine Brøndbo Dahl(2004)Hattfjelldal IL

Menn veteran 35-39

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
155,63 Rune Ertsås(1987)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
117,17,88 Jon Drogset Østeng(1988)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
217,29,46 Einar Melgård(1988)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

Menn veteran 40-44

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,27,07 Erlend Rolien(1984)Skogn IL

Menn veteran 45-49

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
116,46,87 Tom Kenneth Ilagsmoen(1978)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

Menn veteran 55-59

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,02(+0,8) Harald Hustad(1966)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,80(+2,1) Geir Arne Kjønstad(1969)Byåsen IL
4,48(-0,1) Geir Arne Kjønstad(1969)Byåsen IL
24,13(+0,7) Harald Hustad(1966)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

Spyd 700gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
130,51 Harald Hustad(1966)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

Menn veteran 65-69

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,57 Roar Pedersen(1959)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

Slegge 5,0kg/120cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
127,06 Roar Pedersen(1959)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

Kvinner veteran 40-44

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,72 Kari Rakstang Betten(1984)Verdal Friidrettsklubb

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
129,59 Kari Rakstang Betten(1984)Verdal Friidrettsklubb