Statistikk

Gutter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,21(+1,0) Jonas Emmanuel Zibell(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
28,31(+1,0) Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
38,62(+1,0) Kristian Engh-Kristoffersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
49,22(+1,0) Jens Endre Tobias Kveen(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
59,53(+1,0) Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
69,73(+1,0) Magnus Nymoen Rundgren(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
710,02(+1,0) Leo Andreas Roan Reinhardt(2011)Oppegård IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,12(+1,1) Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
227,96(+1,1) Kristian Engh-Kristoffersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
328,34(+1,1) Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL
434,90(+1,1) Leo Andreas Roan Reinhardt(2011)Oppegård IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,39,46 Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
21,40,03 Brian Kato Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
31,40,18 Christopher Wiig(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
41,51,20 Magnus Nymoen Rundgren(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
51,57,82 Jens Endre Tobias Kveen(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,15,50 Benjamin Korsmo Walskrå(2011)Nittedal IL
25,23,45 Magnus Nymoen Rundgren(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,41 Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
21,21 Benjamin Korsmo Walskrå(2011)Nittedal IL

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,18(+0,6) Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
24,51(+0,0) Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
34,21(+0,2) Jens Endre Tobias Kveen(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
44,02(+0,8) Magnus Nymoen Rundgren(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,15 Leo Andreas Roan Reinhardt(2011)Oppegård IL

Diskos 750gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
131,09 Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
221,66 Leo Andreas Roan Reinhardt(2011)Oppegård IL
318,43 Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL
417,20 Mika Baginski Baumgartner(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
118,30 Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL

Spyd 400gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
119,59 Leo Andreas Roan Reinhardt(2011)Oppegård IL
219,17 Mika Baginski Baumgartner(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Gutter 14

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,32(+0,3) Marcus Folland Dahl(2010)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
212,79(+0,3) Edvard Raade Asplund(2010)IL Tyrving
313,01(+0,3) Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
413,50(+0,3) Trym Sortdal Volden(2010)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
513,58(+0,3) Theodor Masterud Lundamo(2010)IL Tyrving
614,43(+0,3) Kevin Nysveen Rye(2010)Sørum IL
715,70(+0,3) Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
127,05(+1,1) Sondre Hanshus Hjelm(2010)Lambertseter IF
227,37(+1,1) Theodor Masterud Lundamo(2010)IL Tyrving
327,50(+1,1) Trym Sortdal Volden(2010)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
433,05(+1,1) Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
158,99 Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
259,49 Sondre Hanshus Hjelm(2010)Lambertseter IF
31,00,53 Jørgen Aksel Hvidsten Blytt(2010)Sem IF
41,01,03 Edvard Raade Asplund(2010)IL Tyrving
51,02,66 Theodor Masterud Lundamo(2010)IL Tyrving
61,08,17 Oskar Gram Amundsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
71,09,18 Mats Jacobsen(2010)Fredrikstad IF
81,21,01 Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,03,34 Leon Washington(2010)IF Sturla
22,07,55 Jonas Røstum(2010)IL i BUL
32,22,83 Sondre Hanshus Hjelm(2010)Lambertseter IF
42,31,23 Mathias Eek(2010)Sørum IL
52,36,14 Nicholas von Jakitsch Garvik(2010)IL i BUL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,56,91 Jørgen Aksel Hvidsten Blytt(2010)Sem IF
25,22,76 Nicolai Disch Olsrød(2010)Sem IF

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,46 Mikkel Trageton(2010)Romerike Friidrett
21,41 Nicholas von Jakitsch Garvik(2010)IL i BUL
31,41 Kevin Nysveen Rye(2010)Sørum IL
41,26 Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
51,21 Ebbe Hansrud-Kjær(2010)Romerike Friidrett

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,80 Mikkel Trageton(2010)Romerike Friidrett
22,80 Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
32,40 Nicholas von Jakitsch Garvik(2010)IL i BUL
42,10 Alexander Sæbø(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
52,00 Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
62,00 Erik Syver Buskoven(2010)Fredrikstad IF
71,90 Ebbe Hansrud-Kjær(2010)Romerike Friidrett

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,03(+0,0) Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
24,55(+0,3) Jørgen Aksel Hvidsten Blytt(2010)Sem IF
34,37(+0,5) Mikkel Trageton(2010)Romerike Friidrett
44,15(-0,2) Nicholas von Jakitsch Garvik(2010)IL i BUL
54,11(+0,0) Mats Jacobsen(2010)Fredrikstad IF
64,09(+1,2) Nicolai Disch Olsrød(2010)Sem IF
73,93(-1,3) Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
83,53(+1,5) Ebbe Hansrud-Kjær(2010)Romerike Friidrett

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,08 Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
27,48 Mats Jacobsen(2010)Fredrikstad IF
36,98 Erik Syver Buskoven(2010)Fredrikstad IF
45,65 Ebbe Hansrud-Kjær(2010)Romerike Friidrett
54,66 Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,98 Ebbe Hansrud-Kjær(2010)Romerike Friidrett
211,38 Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,67 Erik Syver Buskoven(2010)Fredrikstad IF
211,37 Ebbe Hansrud-Kjær(2010)Romerike Friidrett

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
129,93 Mikkel Trageton(2010)Romerike Friidrett

Gutter 15

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,19(+1,5) Øystein Bogstrand Løitegård(2009)IF Hellas
212,33(+1,5) Luka Sokrates Torsen Trivigno(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar
312,62(+1,5) Audun Ludvig Sjöström-Johnsen(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
412,76(+1,5) Brage Kaspersen Bjaaland(2009)IL Tyrving

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,74(+1,7) Sindre Klausen Veggan(2009)IL Tyrving
225,04(+1,7) Øystein Bogstrand Løitegård(2009)IF Hellas
325,18(+1,7) Luka Sokrates Torsen Trivigno(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar
425,44(+1,7) Brage Kaspersen Bjaaland(2009)IL Tyrving

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,06,62 Sverre Hansen Munkvold(2009)Lambertseter IF

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,39,71 Thorbjørn Forbord Jacobsen(2009)IL Tyrving

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,57 Gunnar Erik Furu(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar
21,47 Luka Sokrates Torsen Trivigno(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,90 Andreas Nordgård(2009)Hurdal IL

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,45 Aldric Kenarlikdjian(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
146,97 Thomas Svendsen(2009)IL Tyrving
234,95 Aldric Kenarlikdjian(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
323,43 Gunnar Erik Furu(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar

Gutter 16

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,11(+1,0) Carl Henrik Breigan(2008)Fredrikstad IF
211,86(+1,0) Lucas Nande Eggen(2008)IL Koll
312,06(+1,0) Mikael Girma Worku(2008)IL i BUL
412,82(+1,0) Nilas Salvesen Marcussen(2008)Lørenskog Friidrettslag

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
122,95(+1,7) Carl Henrik Breigan(2008)Fredrikstad IF
224,50(+1,7) Mikael Girma Worku(2008)IL i BUL
326,21(+1,7) Nilas Salvesen Marcussen(2008)Lørenskog Friidrettslag

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,30(+1,7) Radin Kalbasi(2008)IL i BUL

Slegge 5,0kg/120cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
148,75 Linus Kristian Kjølberg(2008)Romerike Friidrett

Gutter 17

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,10(-0,2) Richard Dahn(2007)IF Sturla
211,63(-0,2) Chris Aulibråten(2007)Hvam IL
312,45(-0,2) Erling Brekke(2007)Bøler IF

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
121,71(+1,1) Benjamin Altmann Opuama(2008)Ski IL Friidrett
223,60(+1,1) Chris Aulibråten(2007)Hvam IL
324,50(+1,1) Krister Rivera Hvattum(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
424,81(+1,1) Kristian Weider Bore(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
524,89(+1,1) Markus Nordviken(2007)Bøler IF

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
153,94 Markus Nordviken(2007)Bøler IF
254,11 Krister Rivera Hvattum(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
355,14 Kasper Høylo Jevne(2007)Rustad IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,05,47 Jonas Nordviken(2007)Bøler IF
22,06,33 Torje Bronken Steine(2007)Bøler IF

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,80(+0,3) Didrik Søndenå Sanne(2007)Oppegård IL

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,14 Lasse Strijbos(2007)Gjøvik FIK
212,23 Nicholas Reklev(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Diskos 1,5kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
142,89 Sigurd Smitt-Ingebretsen(2007)IL i BUL

Slegge 5,0kg/120cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
148,58 Sigurd Smitt-Ingebretsen(2007)IL i BUL

Spyd 700gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
144,96 Daniel Tagge(2007)Oppegård IL
228,56 Didrik Søndenå Sanne(2007)Oppegård IL

Gutter 18/19

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,48(-0,2) Michael Setsaas(2006)IL Tyrving

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
124,29(+0,7) William Holm Høva(2006)Nesbyen IL
225,86(+0,7) Michael Setsaas(2006)IL Tyrving

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
151,71 William Holm Høva(2006)Nesbyen IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,93 Michael Reklev(2005)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Diskos 1,75kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
148,10 Even Hem Bolle(2006)Vestby IL

Spyd 800gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
162,74 Eric Christopher Becklund(2005)IK Tjalve
255,92 Felix Maximillian Skare(2006)Ski IL Friidrett

Menn Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h110,87() Jonas Berggård Skåden(2002)Sandnes IL
2-h111,08() Jonathan Holen(2001)IL i BUL
3-h111,11() Lukas Øiseth(2004)Asker Sk. Friidrett
4-h111,37() Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
5-h111,49() Samuel Gyedu(1994)Moelven IL
6-h111,65() Christian Thomassen(2003)Aremark IF
7-h113,49() Johan Glenderød Kristoffersen(1993)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
1-h210,90() Valentin Jensen(2005)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
2-h210,91() Mark Daniel Reyes(2001)IL Tyrving
3-h211,15() Hallgeir Martinsen(1989)Florø Turn og IF
3-h211,15() Mats Hjørnevik(2003)IL i BUL
5-h211,46() Marcus Devantés Gardner Stålby(2007)IK Tjalve
6-h211,48() Mads Hjort-Larsen(2003)IL i BUL
7-h211,92() Magnus Maximilian Odland(2008)IK Tjalve
1-fi 10,80(-0,8) Valentin Jensen(2005)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
2-fi 10,95(-0,8) Mark Daniel Reyes(2001)IL Tyrving
3-fi 11,01(-0,8) Jonathan Holen(2001)IL i BUL
4-fi 11,08(-0,8) Mats Hjørnevik(2003)IL i BUL
5-fi 11,32(-0,8) Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
6-fi 11,33(-0,8) Lukas Øiseth(2004)Asker Sk. Friidrett

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h122,32(-0,1) Richard Dahn(2007)IF Sturla
2-h122,39(-0,1) Tobias Windjusveen(2002)IL Tyrving
3-h122,74(-0,1) Bereket Geda Wayu(2001)IL i BUL
4-h122,82(-0,1) Lukas Øiseth(2004)Asker Sk. Friidrett
1-h222,59(+1,6) Mads Hjort-Larsen(2003)IL i BUL
2-h222,92(+1,6) Marcus Devantés Gardner Stålby(2007)IK Tjalve
3-h223,15(+1,6) William Østbø Johansen(2006)Asker Sk. Friidrett
4-h224,83(+1,6) Herman Jørgensen Huus(2001)IF Sturla
1-h322,47(+0,8) Jonathan Holen(2001)IL i BUL
2-h322,70(+0,8) Hallgeir Martinsen(1989)Florø Turn og IF
3-h322,76(+0,8) Theodore Einar Fremstad-Waldron(2002)IL i BUL
1-h421,52(+1,2) Jonas Berggård Skåden(2002)Sandnes IL
2-h421,77(+1,2) Edem Schaanning Agbo(1999)IL i BUL
3-h421,93(+1,2) Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh(2001)IL i BUL
4-h422,26(+1,2) Mats Hjørnevik(2003)IL i BUL
5-h422,34(+1,2) Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
150,14 Theodore Einar Fremstad-Waldron(2002)IL i BUL
251,03 Erlend Halmøy(2005)Bækkelagets SK
351,51 Casey Ferdinand Felde(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
454,17 Iver Løvgaard Faksvåg(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
555,52 William Chhang Bowitz(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
656,41 Sverre Hansen Munkvold(2009)Lambertseter IF

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,55,22 Nikolai Solum(2005)IK Tjalve
21,55,57 Syver Røinaas(1999)IL Tyrving
31,56,77 Sindre Fredriksen(2003)Sarpsborg IL
41,56,98 Halvard Grape Fladby(2005)IL i BUL
52,00,91 Adrean Bakke(1998)IK Tjalve

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,16,02 Dina Anjara Herilanto Randrianampiantsoa(1999)Sportsklubben Vidar

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,47 Ulf Tudem(1951)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,86(+1,4) Christian Thomassen(2003)Aremark IF

Kule 7,26kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,17 Marcin Gasiorowski(1981)Begnadalen IL
210,28 Sondre Thorvik(2002)IL Tyrving
37,12 Johan Glenderød Kristoffersen(1993)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Diskos 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
140,31 Marcin Gasiorowski(1981)Begnadalen IL
231,68 Sondre Thorvik(2002)IL Tyrving

Spyd 800gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
157,80 Ruben Martinsen(2001)IL i BUL
257,41 Dag Storm Wergeland(1989)IL i BUL
343,92 Bjørn Arne Kristiansen(1968)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
443,15 Sondre Thorvik(2002)IL Tyrving

Jenter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h19,49(+1,6) Ylva Sophie Ellevold Granberg(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-h19,54(+1,6) Anine Helen La Cour Olaussen(2011)Fredrikstad IF
3-h19,62(+1,6) Anette Lyngbø(2011)Flåværingen IL
4-h19,63(+1,6) Vilde Langaas-pedersen(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
5-h110,23(+1,6) Eva M. Stefou-Lund(2011)Fredrikstad IF
1-h28,88(+0,4) Aurora Ester Lobos-Jacobsen(2011)Romerike Friidrett
2-h29,14(+0,4) Diandrea Akosua Serwaa Opoku-Agyemang(2011)Hvam IL
3-h29,17(+0,4) Lilly Grace Supapat Johnsen(2011)Romerike Friidrett
4-h29,31(+0,4) Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
5-h29,48(+0,4) Ellen Sjølett-Eklund(2011)Lambertseter IF
6-h29,55(+0,4) Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust(2011)Lambertseter IF
1-h38,47(+1,3) Astrid Helene Walstad(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-h38,59(+1,3) Mia Fjeldheim Skjerven(2011)IL i BUL
3-h38,62(+1,3) Oda Bekken Bjørdal(2011)Nesodden IF
4-h38,72(+1,3) Elin Holmeide(2011)Romerike Friidrett
5-h38,76(+1,3) Mathilde Brekke Aamodt(2011)Lambertseter IF
6-h38,99(+1,3) Celine Clausen Azyrov(2011)Sarpsborg IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h130,23(-0,4) Lilly Grace Supapat Johnsen(2011)Romerike Friidrett
2-h130,91(-0,4) Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
3-h131,70(-0,4) Ylva Sophie Ellevold Granberg(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
4-h132,20(-0,4) Vilde Langaas-pedersen(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
5-h132,32(-0,4) Anine Helen La Cour Olaussen(2011)Fredrikstad IF
1-h227,56(-0,5) Astrid Helene Walstad(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-h228,81(-0,5) Mia Fjeldheim Skjerven(2011)IL i BUL
3-h229,08(-0,5) Celine Clausen Azyrov(2011)Sarpsborg IL
4-h229,52(-0,5) Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman(2011)IL Koll
5-h230,19(-0,5) Diandrea Akosua Serwaa Opoku-Agyemang(2011)Hvam IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,04,44 Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,20,53 Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman(2011)IL Koll
25,53,99 Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,41 Elin Holmeide(2011)Romerike Friidrett
21,36 Ellen Sjølett-Eklund(2011)Lambertseter IF
31,31 Mia Fjeldheim Skjerven(2011)IL i BUL
41,31 Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman(2011)IL Koll
51,26 Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust(2011)Lambertseter IF
61,26 Eva M. Stefou-Lund(2011)Fredrikstad IF
71,26 Anine Helen La Cour Olaussen(2011)Fredrikstad IF

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,60 Anine Helen La Cour Olaussen(2011)Fredrikstad IF

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,81(+0,3) Astrid Helene Walstad(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
24,66(+1,7) Oda Bekken Bjørdal(2011)Nesodden IF
4,54(+1,1) Elin Holmeide(2011)Romerike Friidrett
34,54(+2,1) Elin Holmeide(2011)Romerike Friidrett
44,45(+1,8) Aurora Ester Lobos-Jacobsen(2011)Romerike Friidrett
54,42(+1,7) Mia Fjeldheim Skjerven(2011)IL i BUL
64,26(+1,0) Anette Lyngbø(2011)Flåværingen IL
74,24(+0,5) Mathilde Brekke Aamodt(2011)Lambertseter IF
84,19(+0,3) Ellen Sjølett-Eklund(2011)Lambertseter IF
94,05(+0,1) Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust(2011)Lambertseter IF
104,02(+0,6) Anine Helen La Cour Olaussen(2011)Fredrikstad IF
113,88(+2,0) Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
123,61(+0,7) Vilde Langaas-pedersen(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
133,53(+1,7) Ylva Sophie Ellevold Granberg(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
143,51(+0,6) Eva M. Stefou-Lund(2011)Fredrikstad IF

Kule 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,98 Celine Clausen Azyrov(2011)Sarpsborg IL
26,55 Ylva Sophie Ellevold Granberg(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Diskos 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,66 Celine Clausen Azyrov(2011)Sarpsborg IL
219,14 Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
318,10 Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust(2011)Lambertseter IF

Slegge 2,0kg/110cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
118,60 Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF

Spyd 400gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
129,55 Celine Clausen Azyrov(2011)Sarpsborg IL
217,96 Eva M. Stefou-Lund(2011)Fredrikstad IF
314,80 Anine Helen La Cour Olaussen(2011)Fredrikstad IF

Jenter 14

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,04(+0,6) Linda Caridad Mariel Mercedes Blen Nordblom(2010)Flåværingen IL
213,44(+0,6) Evelyn Svanøe(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
313,82(+0,6) Rikke Norstrøm(2010)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
413,97(+0,6) Mathea Sofie Borgaas Sørlie(2010)Bækkelagets SK
614,39(+0,6) Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman(2011)IL Koll
714,43(+0,6) Milla Mariko Overgaard Lodden(2010)Bækkelagets SK

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
127,28(+0,7) Natalie Isabelle Loftesnes-Aas(2010)Oppegård IL
228,12(+0,7) Evelyn Svanøe(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
329,38(+0,7) Mathea Sofie Borgaas Sørlie(2010)Bækkelagets SK

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,00,52 Maja Brandstadmoen Ellingsen(2010)Oppegård IL
21,01,07 Tuva Birgitte Solberg Strand(2010)Kongsberg IF
31,01,07 Natalie Isabelle Loftesnes-Aas(2010)Oppegård IL
41,03,13 Sofie Engeset(2010)IF Sturla

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,65 Lilly Marie Sivertsen(2010)Eidsvold Turnforening Friidrett
21,42 Linda Caridad Mariel Mercedes Blen Nordblom(2010)Flåværingen IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,40 Signe Therese Kvalheim(2010)Halden IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,42(+0,3) Signe Therese Kvalheim(2010)Halden IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,14 Signe Therese Kvalheim(2010)Halden IL

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
132,92 Signe Therese Kvalheim(2010)Halden IL

Jenter 15

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,15(-0,6) Sofie Bjerva Johnskareng(2009)Nittedal IL
214,10(-0,6) Maria Strand Nordli(2009)Asker Sk. Friidrett
314,87(-0,6) Victoria Høstmark(2009)Bøler IF

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,44(+0,4) Elise Sandvik Tornberg(2009)IL Tyrving
226,47(+0,4) Sofie Bjerva Johnskareng(2009)Nittedal IL
328,70(+0,4) Maria Strand Nordli(2009)Asker Sk. Friidrett
428,95(+0,4) Adina Kjørmo-Aakernes(2009)Bøler IF
531,70(+0,4) Victoria Høstmark(2009)Bøler IF

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,03,06 Elina Maylinn Refvik(2009)Gui Sportsklubb
21,03,27 Luna Andrine Stang(2009)Fredrikstad IF
31,05,80 Maria Stanghelle Thiebauld Ugland(2009)IL Tyrving

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,22,51 Tuva Forsbacka(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,56,37 Fride Engen Eliassen(2009)IL Koll

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,56 Elena White(2009)Gui Sportsklubb

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,35(+1,6) Elise Sandvik Tornberg(2009)IL Tyrving
24,58(-0,2) Helene Korsmo Walskrå(2009)Nittedal IL

Diskos 750gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
119,18 Helene Korsmo Walskrå(2009)Nittedal IL
214,29 Anna Martine Ose Vinnstad(2009)Urædd Friidrett

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
137,05 Helene Korsmo Walskrå(2009)Nittedal IL
220,32 Anna Martine Ose Vinnstad(2009)Urædd Friidrett
319,35 Florez Trælvik(2009)Nittedal IL

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,09 Melisa Zogaj(2009)Lambertseter IF
222,97 Anna Martine Ose Vinnstad(2009)Urædd Friidrett
320,85 Martine Haug Amundsen(2009)Moss IL
417,70 Helene Korsmo Walskrå(2009)Nittedal IL

Jenter 16

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,73(-0,8) Leah Aalberg(2008)Romerike Friidrett
213,91(-0,8) Hanna Fiva Øiestad(2008)IL Tyrving
314,70(-0,8) Nila Tjomsland(2008)Lørenskog Friidrettslag

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,31(+0,8) Hanna Fiva Øiestad(2008)IL Tyrving
229,40(+0,8) Vida Myrén(2008)Sem IF
330,70(+0,8) Nila Tjomsland(2008)Lørenskog Friidrettslag

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,04,22 Maria Elisabet M. Damhaug(2008)IL Tyrving

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,35,69 Elise Rud Kongsgaard(2008)IL Tyrving
22,36,59 Caroline Marie Wiig(2008)Sportsklubben Vidar
32,53,12 Vida Myrén(2008)Sem IF

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,51,94 Tuva Alme(2008)Sandnes IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,51 Hanna Fiva Øiestad(2008)IL Tyrving
21,36 Nila Tjomsland(2008)Lørenskog Friidrettslag

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,20 Nila Tjomsland(2008)Lørenskog Friidrettslag

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
139,04 Mathea Moen Aarø(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Jenter 17

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,32(-0,8) Ingrid Mæland Andersen(2007)Sarpsborg IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,89(+0,6) Ingrid Mæland Andersen(2007)Sarpsborg IL
227,29(+0,6) Natalie Norbeck Jøransen(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
328,15(+0,6) Sara Isabella Bertheussen(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
428,31(+0,6) Synne Mørk Markussen(2007)Hvam IL
529,26(+0,6) Sanna Holmgren(2007)Hvam IL
629,58(+0,6) Erle Tangestuen(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,32,04 Jade Chamberland(2007)IL Koll

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,03(+0,5) Mina Hoelsbrekken Digerud(2007)Romerike Friidrett

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,77 Vilde Marie Nebell(2007)IF Sturla

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
151,05 Fride Botnen(2007)Romerike Friidrett
232,22 Adele Teigen(2007)Kongsberg IF

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
141,84 Emma Sofie Klausen(2007)Sarpsborg IL
221,70 Adele Teigen(2007)Kongsberg IF

Jenter 18/19

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,12(+0,6) Anine Nysveen Rye(2006)Sørum IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,11(+0,4) Ingrid Johanne Solheim(2005)Fagernes IL
226,24(+0,4) Nora Proctor(2006)IL i BUL
326,57(+0,4) Elén Linchausen Skar(2006)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
427,08(+0,4) Mina Mikkelsen Sørensen(2005)IK Tjalve

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
157,43 Ingrid Johanne Solheim(2005)Fagernes IL
21,00,27 Elén Linchausen Skar(2006)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,55 Inga Rabben Reimers(2005)Sandnes IL

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
150,50 Inga Rabben Reimers(2005)Sandnes IL
245,47 Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare(2005)Ski IL Friidrett
345,45 Maria Hella Voje Heieren(2005)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb

Kvinner Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,69(+0,6) Pernille Sina Lund(1993)Bækkelagets SK

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,29(+0,4) Sunniva Fjeld(2005)Fagernes IL
226,50(+0,4) Magdeli Støten(1998)Sarpsborg IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
157,10 Sunniva Fjeld(2005)Fagernes IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,22,50 Ingrid Johanne Solheim(2005)Fagernes IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,51(-1,2) Sunniva Fjeld(2005)Fagernes IL
25,18(+2,1) Kajsa Rooth(2003)IK Tjalve
5,14(-0,3) Kajsa Rooth(2003)IK Tjalve

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
129,25 Nicole Bente Marie Minker(1969)IL Tyrving

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
149,96 Emilie Ingerø(1995)Halden IL
227,34 Kajsa Rooth(2003)IK Tjalve

Menn veteran 35-39

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,12(+0,2) Hallgeir Martinsen(1989)Florø Turn og IF

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,15,50 Simen Nieuwlaat(1987)Rygge IL

Menn veteran 40-44

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
153,56 Karol Krzysztof Gorny(1980)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,24,74 Janis Arsenikovs(1983)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Menn veteran 45-49

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
127,33(+1,6) Øyvind Solberg(1975)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
159,25 Øyvind Solberg(1975)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Menn veteran 50-54

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,76(+0,2) Terje Yun Dahl(1970)Asker Sk. Friidrett
214,43(+0,2) Tor Arne Furseth Kallevik(1973)Hvam IL
315,16(+0,2) Torbjørn Moe(1972)Stovnerkameratene

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,21(+1,6) Nils Falster Ugland(1973)IL i BUL
228,14(+1,6) Terje Yun Dahl(1970)Asker Sk. Friidrett
330,55(+1,6) Tor Arne Furseth Kallevik(1973)Hvam IL

Kule 6,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,55 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen(1971)Bøler IF

Diskos 1,5kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
134,64 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen(1971)Bøler IF

Menn veteran 55-59

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,44(+0,2) Ivar Njøs(1965)Leinstrand IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,01(+1,6) Ivar Njøs(1965)Leinstrand IL
226,81(+1,6) Asle Offerdal(1966)IL i BUL

Kule 6,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,37 Roar Sigurd Uglem(1966)Snøgg Friidrett
29,67 Terje H Thomassen(1968)IL Tyrving

Diskos 1,5kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
129,53 Terje H Thomassen(1968)IL Tyrving

Spyd 700gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
236,80 Terje H Thomassen(1968)IL Tyrving

Menn veteran 60-64

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,18(+0,2) Geir Jonny Kaasen(1964)IL Tyrving
213,44(+0,2) Frode Holt(1964)IF Sturla

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
127,50(+0,3) Geir Jonny Kaasen(1964)IL Tyrving

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,14 Bjørn Arild Sande(1961)Aremark IF
29,54 Kaj Arne Sortebech(1961)Narvik IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
140,44 Kaj Arne Sortebech(1961)Narvik IL
236,97 Bjørn Arild Sande(1961)Aremark IF

Slegge 5,0kg/120cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
143,87 Bjørn Arild Sande(1961)Aremark IF
229,06 Kaj Arne Sortebech(1961)Narvik IL

Menn veteran 65-69

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,23 Terje Aastorp(1956)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
8,23 Ove Aastorp(1956)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
130,82 Terje Aastorp(1956)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
228,80 Ove Aastorp(1956)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Slegge 5,0kg/120cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
25,63 Terje Aastorp(1956)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Menn veteran 70-74

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,89(+0,3) Freddy Hørven(1953)Asker Sk. Friidrett

Menn veteran 75-79

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
116,99(+0,2) Edvard F. Rathke(1945)Romerike Friidrett

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
137,80(+0,3) Edvard F. Rathke(1945)Romerike Friidrett

Kvinner veteran 45-49

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,07 Marit Bergheim(1978)Oslo Politis IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
117,99 Marit Bergheim(1978)Oslo Politis IL
217,66 Ina Kyseth(1975)Gausdal FIK

Kvinner veteran 50-54

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,89(+0,9) Maylem Lauvstad(1973)IL Tyrving
214,91(+0,9) May-Britt Eikemo(1972)IL Tyrving

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,19(+0,7) Maylem Lauvstad(1973)IL Tyrving
230,75(+0,7) May-Britt Eikemo(1972)IL Tyrving
332,39(+0,7) Lizzy Namuleme Aalberg(1973)Romerike Friidrett

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,15,85 Lizzy Namuleme Aalberg(1973)Romerike Friidrett

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,91 Mari Tuulikki Kjølberg(1972)Romerike Friidrett
28,16 Maylem Lauvstad(1973)IL Tyrving

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
147,36 Mari Tuulikki Kjølberg(1972)Romerike Friidrett

Kvinner veteran 55-59

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
116,14(+0,9) Nicole Bente Marie Minker(1969)IL Tyrving

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,48 Nicole Bente Marie Minker(1969)IL Tyrving
28,25 Anne Merethe Moe Dahlen(1966)Stovnerkameratene

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
223,40 Anne Merethe Moe Dahlen(1966)Stovnerkameratene

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,95 Anne Merethe Moe Dahlen(1966)Stovnerkameratene

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
120,92 Nicole Bente Marie Minker(1969)IL Tyrving

Kvinner veteran 60-64

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
137,35 Jorunn Tangen Hole(1961)Ros IL

Kvinner veteran 65-69

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
130,00 Live Båsen(1958)Modum FIK