Statistikk

Gutter 13

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,35,69 Lasse Lysgård-Andersen(2011)Nittedal IL
24,37,73 Fredrick Jablonski(2011)IF Sturla
34,45,92 Christopher Wiig(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
64,52,42 Lukas Jåvoll Hagen(2011)Brandbu IF
85,19,39 Oliver Solberg Kårstad(0000)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Menn Senior

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
4-Afi 3,37,25 Håkon Moe Berg(2006)Kyrksæterøra IL
6-Afi 3,38,32 Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen(2005)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
7-Afi 3,38,91 Ferdinand Kvan Edman(1993)IK Tjalve
8-Afi 3,41,01 Sigurd Tveit(2000)Kristiansand Løpeklubb
9-Afi 3,42,39 Mikkel Blikstad Thomassen(2003)IK Tjalve
10-Afi 3,44,08 Kjetil Brenno Gagnås(2000)Børsa IL
12-Afi 3,44,33 August Da Silva Sveen(2004)Jotun IL
14-Afi 3,46,58 Senay Amlesom Fissehatsion(1995)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
15-Afi 3,47,48 Johannes Sandvik Bø(2006)Stord IL
17-Afi 3,48,47 Johannes Teigland(1995)IL Gular
1-Bfi 3,47,48 Theodor Berre Jacobsen(2001)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-Bfi 3,47,66 Vegard Warnes(2003)Svorkmo N.O.I.
3-Bfi 3,48,99 Simon Steinshamn(1999)IL i BUL
4-Bfi 3,50,81 Åsmund Sunde Førde(2007)Jølster IL
5-Bfi 3,51,00 Sebastian van der Veen(2002)IL i BUL
6-Bfi 3,51,29 Henrik Hanssen(1997)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
7-Bfi 3,51,80 Ulrik Astrup Arnesen(1997)IK Tjalve
8-Bfi 3,52,85 Lukas Buncic(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
10-Bfi 3,53,08 Philip Gulbrandsen(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
11-Bfi 3,53,49 Erlend Kringeland(2003)Stord IL
12-Bfi 3,54,85 Trond Einar Moen Pedersli(1994)Sportsklubben Vidar
13-Bfi 3,55,25 Eirik Alvik(2006)IL Tyrving
16-Bfi 3,56,60 Dennis Ravndal(2007)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
17-Bfi 4,02,32 Nahom Tesfalem Tewelde(2006)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
1-Cfi 3,54,40 Kristian Bråthen Børve(2006)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-Cfi 3,55,18 Sigurd Egeland Valseth(2005)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
3-Cfi 3,57,32 Aleksander Hauge Øyen(2006)IL Gneist
4-Cfi 3,57,59 Aron Mathisen Askim(2007)Sem IF
6-Cfi 3,58,89 Eivind Klokkehaug(1991)Sportsklubben Vidar
7-Cfi 3,58,91 Lars Horten Jordet(2005)FIK Ren-Eng
8-Cfi 3,59,20 Kristoffer Petersen Skonnord(1993)Lillehammer IF
9-Cfi 3,59,57 Jonas Riseth(1994)IK Tjalve
10-Cfi 4,00,78 Mathias Moen(1988)Sportsklubben Vidar
11-Cfi 4,01,12 Tom Skjæråsen(1995)Varegg IL
12-Cfi 4,01,17 Martin Tjelle(2008)Nittedal IL
13-Cfi 4,02,01 Jens Samuelsen(2006)IL Fri
14-Cfi 4,02,04 Axel Wold Møller(2008)IK Tjalve
15-Cfi 4,02,38 Haakon Engelsen Berg(1992)Sportsklubben Vidar
16-Cfi 4,04,76 Ole-Kristian Lindebø Kværner(2005)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
17-Cfi 4,05,32 Steinar Bøe(1997)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-Dfi 3,56,90 Ole Håkon Bråten Ryen(2006)Nesbyen IL
3-Dfi 4,03,64 Fredrik Hesjedal-Tronstad(2007)Spydeberg IL
4-Dfi 4,04,18 Ulrik Jåvoll Hagen(2008)Brandbu IF
5-Dfi 4,06,82 Henrik Velle(1991)IK Tjalve
6-Dfi 4,08,44 Lars Kongssund(2004)FIK Ren-Eng
7-Dfi 4,08,67 Fabian Vibekken(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
8-Dfi 4,09,18 Elias Haugen Torjussen(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
9-Dfi 4,09,56 Adrian Monkvik(2008)Sarpsborg IL
10-Dfi 4,09,88 Piera Niillas Tobiassen(1992)Sirma IL
11-Dfi 4,10,21 Dennis Bergstrøm-Bendixen(2006)Sørild FIK
12-Dfi 4,10,24 Tobias Repstad Andersen(2006)Rygge IL
13-Dfi 4,10,64 Iver Løvgaard Faksvåg(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
14-Dfi 4,11,53 Axel Gutterød Dabe(2006)IL Runar
15-Dfi 4,12,23 Magnus Bøen Hope(2006)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
17-Dfi 4,15,58 Håkon Prøsch Johnsen(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
18-Dfi 4,17,05 Janis Arsenikovs(1983)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
1-Efi 4,12,18 Kirill Myroniuk(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-Efi 4,13,41 Amund Nybakke(2007)Oppegård IL
3-Efi 4,13,70 Erlend Juven(2006)Nesbyen IL
4-Efi 4,18,55 Sondre Svåsand Måge(2004)Strandebarm IL
5-Efi 4,19,14 Eric Haugen Grønvold(2009)Nittedal IL
6-Efi 4,19,77 Karol Krzysztof Gorny(1980)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
7-Efi 4,20,73 Markus Bye Jacobsen(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
8-Efi 4,21,04 Haakon Røvik Svanæs(2008)IK Tjalve
9-Efi 4,21,46 Jonas Kveen(2003)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
10-Efi 4,22,00 Stian Snekkerhaugen(0000)Moelven IL
11-Efi 4,23,68 Sander Spilhaug Stuwe(2006)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
12-Efi 4,25,23 Sivert Rusten(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
13-Efi 4,25,73 Herman Harstad Jacobsen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
14-Efi 4,26,31 Frederik Redigh Stickler(2007)IL i BUL
15-Efi 4,27,34 Marcus Eek(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
16-Efi 4,28,87 Alexander Gjerulff(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar
17-Efi 4,33,94 Truls Skarvøy(1994)Sportsklubben Vidar
18-Efi 4,36,11 Filip Nåvik(2008)Moss IL
19-Efi 4,36,20 Alf-Georg Joranger(1979)Fredrikstad IF
20-Efi 4,40,77 Erling Viljugrein Stølen(1990)IK Tjalve
21-Efi 4,41,95 Oliver Dahl Olsen(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
22-Efi 4,42,23 Kasper Furnesvik(1995)IK Hind
23-Efi 4,42,39 Grzegorz Bartosz Kosel(1982)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
24-Efi 4,54,44 Marius Myran(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
25-Efi 5,27,59 Sebastian Leksund Rogne(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Jenter 13

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
35,18,91 Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF

Jenter 14

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,49,77 Klara Helen Homlung Prøitz(2010)Sarpsborg IL
24,59,62 Hermine Marie Opsahl Torgersen(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Kvinner Senior

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-Afi 4,09,03 Ingeborg Østgård(2003)IK Tjalve
4-Afi 4,09,62 Amalie M. Sæten(1997)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
7-Afi 4,11,43 Wilma Anna Bekkemoen Torbiörnsson(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
8-Afi 4,12,49 Anne Gine Løvnes(2003)IK Tjalve
11-Afi 4,17,80 Malin Edland(1999)IK Tjalve
13-Afi 4,20,00 Grethe Tyldum(2001)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
14-Afi 4,21,78 Marte Hovland(2005)Vik IL
16-Afi 4,25,05 Thea Charlotte Knutsen(2004)Varegg IL
18-Afi 4,25,88 Sara Busic(2002)Idrettslaget Skjalg
1-Bfi 4,23,65 Sigrid Alvik(2003)IL Tyrving
2-Bfi 4,25,79 Madelène Holum(1994)Sportsklubben Vidar
3-Bfi 4,26,71 Mathea Lægran(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
4-Bfi 4,27,93 Astrid Cecilie Berntsen(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
5-Bfi 4,28,75 Maiken Homlung Prøitz(2004)IK Tjalve
6-Bfi 4,29,35 Tuva Alme(2008)Sandnes IL
7-Bfi 4,29,81 Aurora Kanutte Brandt Sande(2008)IK Tjalve
8-Bfi 4,30,05 Oda Andersen Lundeby(2002)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
9-Bfi 4,30,57 Venus Abraham Teffera(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
10-Bfi 4,33,17 Ingrid Helene Nyhus(1997)Sportsklubben Vidar
12-Bfi 4,34,93 Synne Marie Engebretsen(2002)Varegg IL
13-Bfi 4,35,97 Selma Boesen Skisaker(2006)IL Runar
14-Bfi 4,40,10 Anzu Lovise Kvam(1997)IL Gular
15-Bfi 4,41,60 Vilde-Sofie Torvund(2006)IL Fri
16-Bfi 4,42,97 Eline Skaar(2007)Nittedal IL
17-Bfi 4,52,99 Amalie Wedege(1996)Halden Løpeklubb
1-Cfi 4,39,53 Frida Bjørnstad Konow(1997)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-Cfi 4,40,45 Hilde Brennskag(1997)IL Gular
3-Cfi 4,44,09 Mia Bø(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
4-Cfi 4,46,12 Norah Sand-Hanssen(2006)IF Eiker-Kvikk
5-Cfi 4,46,54 Ingvild Brennhovd(2003)Sportsklubben Vidar
6-Cfi 4,47,23 Inger Risholt Bergsvik(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
7-Cfi 4,47,59 Amanda Rørvik(2008)Førde IL Friidrett
8-Cfi 4,47,74 Anine Dyrdal(2003)Varegg IL
9-Cfi 4,50,03 Anne-Line Evenstad Dahlen(1993)Sportsklubben Vidar
10-Cfi 4,53,02 Synne H, Fjeldberg(2000)IL Gular
11-Cfi 4,54,36 Ingunn Nilsen Hagen(2000)IL Gular
12-Cfi 4,55,11 Astrid Bakkevik Finnestad(2006)Sarpsborg IL
13-Cfi 4,56,41 Ingrid Skaar(2009)Nittedal IL
14-Cfi 4,57,10 Maia Kulle Andreassen(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar
15-Cfi 5,01,26 Celine Krüger Henningsen(2009)IL Tyrving
16-Cfi 5,01,29 Inger Johanne Russnes(2005)IL i BUL
17-Cfi 5,02,20 Liv Tone Heramb(2000)Risberget IL
18-Cfi 5,04,99 Erle Haukåen Stødle(2009)Nittedal IL
19-Cfi 5,06,34 Frida Sønsteby-Larsen(2009)Sem IF
20-Cfi 5,07,11 Malin Høntorp(2006)Oppegård IL
21-Cfi 5,09,43 Sigrid Bakkelund(2009)Gjesdal IL
22-Cfi 5,11,44 Cathrine Grønbech(2004)IL i BUL
23-Cfi 5,14,93 Caroline Marie Wiig(2008)Sportsklubben Vidar