Statistikk

Gutter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h19,25(-0,6) Tevje Aunan(2011)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
2-h19,25(-0,6) Håkon Langset Skilbreid(2011)Nøtterøy IF
3-h19,60(-0,6) Gustav Slåttholm-Nielsen(2011)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
1-h27,82(+0,5) Johan Le Fjeld(2011)IL Tyrving
2-h28,26(+0,5) Eirik Gulowsen Mørck(2011)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
3-h28,82(+0,5) Endre Løke Johannessen(2011)IL Runar
4-h29,00(+0,5) Sturla Sigurdsson(2011)IL Runar
5-h29,67(+0,5) Yngvar Rossow Sethne-Bye(2011)Horten Friidrettsklubb

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,51,76 Håkon Langset Skilbreid(2011)Nøtterøy IF
21,54,48 Herman Aslaksen Fagernes(2011)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,33(+0,2) Eirik Gulowsen Mørck(2011)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
211,50(+0,2) Tevje Aunan(2011)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
313,44(+0,2) Gustav Slåttholm-Nielsen(2011)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,82(+0,3) Johan Le Fjeld(2011)IL Tyrving
25,03(+0,0) Eirik Gulowsen Mørck(2011)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
34,54(+0,0) Sturla Sigurdsson(2011)IL Runar
44,47(-1,3) Endre Løke Johannessen(2011)IL Runar
54,33(+0,0) Tevje Aunan(2011)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
64,30(+0,0) Håkon Langset Skilbreid(2011)Nøtterøy IF
74,04(+1,1) Gustav Slåttholm-Nielsen(2011)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
83,87(+0,0) Tobias Dahl-Haugland(2011)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
93,51(+1,6) Yngvar Rossow Sethne-Bye(2011)Horten Friidrettsklubb

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,01 Tobias Dahl-Haugland(2011)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
27,44 Håkon Langset Skilbreid(2011)Nøtterøy IF
37,26 Tevje Aunan(2011)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
130,21 Preben Hermansen Fagerli(2011)Botne SK

Gutter 14

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,08(+0,4) Johan Le Fjeld(2011)IL Tyrving
214,63(+0,4) Fred Markussen Rosvoll(2010)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
314,91(+0,4) Nicolai Disch Olsrød(2010)Sem IF

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,16,73 Jørgen Aksel Hvidsten Blytt(2010)Sem IF
22,17,59 Sigurd Tepsel Sjulstad(2010)Larvik Turn & IF
32,35,84 Nicolai Disch Olsrød(2010)Sem IF

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,75 Jonatan Ji-Yong Holm Edvardsen(2010)Horten Friidrettsklubb

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
138,63 Philip Habla-Foss(2010)Urædd Friidrett
226,91 Jonatan Ji-Yong Holm Edvardsen(2010)Horten Friidrettsklubb

Gutter 15

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,12(+1,1) Henrik Høgvold(2009)Sem IF
213,21(+1,1) Linus Bjørge Madsen(2009)Sandefjord Turn & IF

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,13,85 Aksel Myrstad Olsen(2009)Sem IF
22,14,25 Vetle Titlestad Bye(2009)IL Runar
32,14,51 Per August Halle Haugen(2009)IL Runar

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,65 Henrik Høgvold(2009)Sem IF

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,95 Henrik Høgvold(2009)Sem IF

Gutter 16

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,92(+1,1) Mikkel Mæland(2008)Sandefjord Turn & IF
212,61(+1,1) Stefan Hendrik Jacob Cleophas(2008)Horten Friidrettsklubb

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,06,94 Tobias Harstad Rinde(2008)Skarphedin IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,70 Mikkel Mæland(2008)Sandefjord Turn & IF

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,86 Stefan Hendrik Jacob Cleophas(2008)Horten Friidrettsklubb

Gutter 17

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,24(+2,2) Oliver Tomala(2007)IL Sandvin
211,62(+2,2) Lucas Øverbakke Løn-Haakanes(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
311,83(+2,2) Marcus Valentin Giörtz(2007)IL Sandvin
412,01(+2,2) Jacob Bergmann Abusdal(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
412,01(+2,2) Erling Magnus Aasheim(2007)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
612,08(+2,2) Albert Alexander Lomme(2007)Urædd Friidrett
712,88(+2,2) Morten Husebø Hestnes(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
813,72(+2,2) Mathias Hansen Rove(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,16,05 Markus Aseged Nesholen(2007)Snøgg Friidrett
22,18,98 Erling Magnus Aasheim(2007)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb

110 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,48(+0,0) Markus Le Fjeld(2007)IL Tyrving

400 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
154,53 Jonas Mæland Rosholt(2007)IL i BUL
257,84 Eskil Ekenes(2007)Halden IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,85 Marcus Valentin Giörtz(2007)IL Sandvin

Slegge 5,0kg/120cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
150,04 Sigurd Smitt-Ingebretsen(2007)IL i BUL

Gutter U20

400 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
157,37 Ole Einar Gjetrang(2006)Larvik Turn & IF

Menn Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,95(-1,2) Erik Hagen(1995)IL i BUL
211,11(-1,2) Sondre Witzøe(2004)IL Sandvin
311,17(-1,2) Simen Gimnes(2003)IL Tyrving
411,34(-1,2) Henrik Duncan(2003)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
512,01(-1,2) Sivert Vataker Liverød(2004)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,28(-1,6) Simen Gimnes(2003)IL Tyrving
25,94(+0,0) Sivert Vataker Liverød(2004)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
34,63(+0,0) Mathias Hansen Rove(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Slegge 7,26kg/121,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
129,09 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen(1971)Bøler IF

Jenter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,76(+1,1) Klara Sofie Rosenvinge Berling(2011)Nøtterøy IF
29,84(+1,1) Linnea Maria Fjeld Harlan(2011)Nøtterøy IF
39,91(+1,1) Ingrid Kyvik Sandvik(2011)Nøtterøy IF

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,53,41 Lisa Oline Skarbøvik(2011)Sem IF
22,07,51 Linnea Maria Fjeld Harlan(2011)Nøtterøy IF
32,13,77 Klara Sofie Rosenvinge Berling(2011)Nøtterøy IF
42,21,29 Ingrid Kyvik Sandvik(2011)Nøtterøy IF

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,79(-0,2) Nora Marie Wennerød Firing(2011)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
23,63(+0,0) Linnea Maria Fjeld Harlan(2011)Nøtterøy IF
33,60(-1,3) Klara Sofie Rosenvinge Berling(2011)Nøtterøy IF
43,39(-0,9) Ingrid Kyvik Sandvik(2011)Nøtterøy IF

Kule 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,65 Ingrid Kyvik Sandvik(2011)Nøtterøy IF

Jenter 14

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,03(+0,3) Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Heggedal FIK
214,11(+0,3) Marie Fallrø(2010)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
314,69(+0,3) Hanna Skuggevik Helland(2010)IF Sturla
414,71(+0,3) Silje Maria Gondim-Roås(2010)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
514,72(+0,3) Ingrid Slettemeås(2010)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
615,62(+0,3) Jenny Horsdal(2010)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,25,20 Maria Fet Støtvig(2010)Sem IF

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,96(-1,1) Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Heggedal FIK
210,03(-1,1) Maja Brandstadmoen Ellingsen(2010)Oppegård IL
310,73(-1,1) Ingrid Slettemeås(2010)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
410,79(-1,1) Hanna Skuggevik Helland(2010)IF Sturla
512,38(-1,1) Jenny Horsdal(2010)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,35 Marie Fallrø(2010)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
21,25 Ingrid Slettemeås(2010)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
31,20 Jenny Horsdal(2010)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,83 Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Heggedal FIK
28,51 Ingrid Slettemeås(2010)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
38,42 Marie Fallrø(2010)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
47,32 Silje Maria Gondim-Roås(2010)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
141,67 Janna Lie Karlberg(2010)Snøgg Friidrett
223,57 Ingrid Slettemeås(2010)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Jenter 15

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,33(+1,7) Isabella Neves Strand(2009)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
214,59(+1,7) Tiril Jakobsen Weyns(2009)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
315,59(+1,7) Eline Wang-Hansen(2009)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,25,75 Frida Sønsteby-Larsen(2009)Sem IF
22,39,28 Eva Sofia Nilsen-Wivestad(2009)Sem IF

80 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,14(+0,5) Isabella Neves Strand(2009)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
216,62(+0,5) Tiril Jakobsen Weyns(2009)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,50 Isabella Neves Strand(2009)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
119,89 Tiril Jakobsen Weyns(2009)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Jenter 16

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,39() Kerine Sherice Stephenson(2008)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
139,72 Taran Aunan(2008)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Jenter 17

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,97(+0,2) Ingrid Louise Selseth(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
213,24(+0,2) Tuva Sofie Sollid(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
313,63(+0,2) Anniken Rosvoll(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
413,97(+0,2) Henriette Kjærås(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
514,32(+0,2) Andrea Indseth Pettersen(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,17,64 Mia Sofie Borchgrevink Skarbøvik(2007)Sem IF

100 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,66(+0,3) Ingrid Louise Selseth(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
217,13(+0,3) Anniken Rosvoll(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
148,08 Fride Botnen(2007)Romerike Friidrett

Kvinner Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,00(+0,2) Julie Bjørge Madsen(2005)Sandefjord Turn & IF

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,39(+0,0) Kristine Moland Leiknes(2003)IL Tyrving
24,10(+0,2) Henrikke Nyheim(2008)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
147,29 Henrikke Antonsen(2003)Dimna IL