Statistikk

Gutter 13

200 meter hekk (68,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
133,43(+0,1) Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL
237,80(+0,1) Marius Wilhelm Ruland(2011)Lambertseter IF

Gutter 13/14

150 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
120,33(-1,3) Sondre Hanshus Hjelm(2010)Lambertseter IF
221,12(-1,3) Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL
322,47(-1,3) Oskar Gram Amundsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
424,70(-1,3) Marius Wilhelm Ruland(2011)Lambertseter IF

300 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
143,39 Sondre Hanshus Hjelm(2010)Lambertseter IF
253,66 Marius Wilhelm Ruland(2011)Lambertseter IF

Gutter 14

200 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
131,79(+0,1) Vetle Lier(2010)IL Koll
232,17(+0,1) Sondre Hanshus Hjelm(2010)Lambertseter IF
332,72(+0,1) Oskar Gram Amundsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK

Menn Senior

150 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h117,87(-0,6) Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IK Tjalve
2-h118,36(-0,6) Lucas Nande Eggen(2008)IK Tjalve
3-h118,84(-0,6) Erling Brekke(2007)Bøler IF
4-h118,87(-0,6) Sander Andreas Hegni(1998)IK Tjalve
1-h216,58(-0,6) Erik Hagen(1995)IL i BUL
2-h216,79(-0,6) Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland(2000)IL i BUL
3-h216,94(-0,6) Jonas Mæland Rosholt(2007)IL i BUL
4-h217,04(-0,6) Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay(2006)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
5-h217,28(-0,6) Rasmus Tibar(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
1-h316,72(-0,7) Mats Hjørnevik(2003)IL i BUL
2-h316,83(-0,7) Christian Wright(2006)IL i BUL
3-h317,00(-0,7) Aiden Vincent(2004)IK Tjalve
4-h317,05(-0,7) Jonathan Holen(2001)IL i BUL
5-h317,14(-0,7) Josh Anthony Bjerke(2007)IL i BUL
6-h317,29(-0,7) Marcus Devantés Gardner Stålby(2007)IK Tjalve
1-h416,36(-0,5) Benjamin Altmann Opuama(2008)Ski IL Friidrett
2-h416,45(-0,5) Patrick Monga Bifuko(1996)Trondheim Friidrett
3-h416,73(-0,5) Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
4-h416,91(-0,5) Oliver Tomala(2007)IL Sandvin
5-h416,96(-0,5) Mads Hjort-Larsen(2003)IL i BUL

300 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h139,57 Mikael Girma Worku(2008)IL i BUL
2-h139,87 Lucas Nande Eggen(2008)IK Tjalve
3-h140,41 Sverre Hansen Munkvold(2009)Lambertseter IF
4-h140,66 Erling Brekke(2007)Bøler IF
5-h142,72 Sander Andreas Hegni(1998)IK Tjalve
1-h235,27 Oliver Tollefsen(2004)Moss IL
2-h235,52 Jonas Mæland Rosholt(2007)IL i BUL
3-h236,26 Rasmus Tibar(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
4-h236,49 Jonathan Holen(2001)IL i BUL
1-h335,25 Aiden Vincent(2004)IK Tjalve
2-h335,76 Mats Hjørnevik(2003)IL i BUL
3-h336,03 Oliver Tomala(2007)IL Sandvin
4-h336,74 Christian Wright(2006)IL i BUL
1-h434,48 Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland(2000)IL i BUL
2-h435,03 Elias Solheim Sollid(2007)Sørild FIK
3-h435,05 Patrick Monga Bifuko(1996)Trondheim Friidrett
4-h435,40 Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
5-h435,52 Benjamin Altmann Opuama(2008)Ski IL Friidrett
6-h435,84 Theodore Einar Fremstad-Waldron(2002)IL i BUL

200 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,65(-0,2) Andreas Haara Bakketun(2001)IL Gular
227,38(-0,2) Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IK Tjalve
327,45(-0,2) Mikael Girma Worku(2008)IL i BUL
431,51(-0,2) Leo Mathias Alexandre Laborde-Castagnet Røren(2008)IL i BUL

Jenter 13

200 meter hekk (68,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
135,43(-0,1) Ane Pauline Gram Amundsen(2011)Bækkelagets SK
236,02(-0,1) Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF

Jenter 13/14

150 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h121,73(-0,9) Hedda Amalie Brandstadmoen(2011)Bækkelagets SK
2-h122,90(-0,9) Ellen Sjølett-Eklund(2011)Lambertseter IF
3-h123,31(-0,9) Astrid Indahl(2011)Ski IL Friidrett
1-h220,57(-1,0) Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Heggedal FIK
2-h221,42(-1,0) Helena Skepetaris Melleby(2010)Lambertseter IF
3-h221,82(-1,0) Mathea Sofie Borgaas Sørlie(2010)Bækkelagets SK
4-h222,21(-1,0) Ane Pauline Gram Amundsen(2011)Bækkelagets SK

300 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
144,76 Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Heggedal FIK
246,50 Helena Skepetaris Melleby(2010)Lambertseter IF
349,17 Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
450,64 Ellen Sjølett-Eklund(2011)Lambertseter IF

Jenter 14

200 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
133,64(-0,1) Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Heggedal FIK

Kvinner Senior

150 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h120,12(-1,2) Charlotte Celine Thorjussen(2000)Sørild FIK
2-h120,42(-1,2) Linn Røen Skjermo(1995)Fredrikstad IF
3-h120,79(-1,2) Udoka Chile Madu(1998)IL i BUL
4-h121,12(-1,2) Maria Vintervold Aicher(2009)Lambertseter IF
5-h121,97(-1,2) Alise Haugen Seiersten(2009)Ås IL
1-h219,44(-0,4) Nora Proctor(2006)IL i BUL
2-h219,76(-0,4) Ingrid Akosua Larssen Taggart(2009)Lambertseter IF
3-h219,78(-0,4) Mina Mikkelsen Sørensen(2005)IK Tjalve
4-h220,36(-0,4) Helena Lauvdal Myhren(2007)Sørild FIK
5-h220,42(-0,4) Ida-Louise Øverland(2003)IK Hind
1-h318,83(-0,9) Mia Prøsch Johnsen(2005)Lillehammer IF
2-h318,86(-0,9) Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
3-h319,04(-0,9) Lisa Wilker(2003)Tingvoll FIK
4-h319,53(-0,9) Pernille Sina Lund(1993)Bækkelagets SK
5-h320,56(-0,9) Elise Grong Ruud(1996)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
1-h417,97(-0,4) Maren Bakke Amundsen(2003)IK Tjalve
2-h418,27(-0,4) Lilje Lopes Patey(2007)IL i BUL
3-h418,40(-0,4) Marlen Aakre(1993)Fredrikstad IF
4-h418,88(-0,4) Jamila Isman(2005)Fredrikstad IF
5-h418,95(-0,4) Camilla Dahl Kristiansen(2005)IL Tyrving

300 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h143,04 Mina Mikkelsen Sørensen(2005)IK Tjalve
2-h143,55 Nora Proctor(2006)IL i BUL
3-h144,08 Linn Røen Skjermo(1995)Fredrikstad IF
4-h150,15 Leia Moqvist(2009)Lambertseter IF
1-h238,79 Lilje Lopes Patey(2007)IL i BUL
2-h239,61 Marlen Aakre(1993)Fredrikstad IF
3-h240,11 Marte Pettersen(1997)IK Tjalve
4-h240,58 Mia Prøsch Johnsen(2005)Lillehammer IF
5-h240,94 Camilla Dahl Kristiansen(2005)IL Tyrving

200 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h130,28(+0,5) Oda Lier(2008)IK Tjalve
2-h130,78(+0,5) Ingrid Akosua Larssen Taggart(2009)Lambertseter IF
3-h130,96(+0,5) Helena Lauvdal Myhren(2007)Sørild FIK
4-h132,49(+0,5) Maria Vintervold Aicher(2009)Lambertseter IF