Statistikk

Menn Senior

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h121,37(+1,2) Herman Ellingsen(2002)IL Gneist
2-h121,78(+1,2) Filip Bøe(2000)IL Gular
3-h121,93(+1,2) Jørgen Homstad(2002)Overhalla IL
4-h122,07(+1,2) Thomas Strønstad-Løseth(2003)IL Gneist
4-h122,07(+1,2) Emil Gundersen(2004)Fyllingen IL
6-h122,17(+1,2) Sondre Lindaas Gjesdal(1998)IL Gular
1-h222,46(-1,5) Remark Rrozhani(2004)Fyllingen IL
2-h222,57(-1,5) Sindre Strønstad-Løseth(2005)IL Gneist
3-h222,86(-1,5) Daniel Hanstveit(2003)Mjøsdalen IL
3-h222,86(-1,5) Filip Holdhus(2004)IL Gneist
5-h223,04(-1,5) Ole Martin Flatjord(1994)Gloppen Friidrettslag
6-h223,29(-1,5) Oskar Gjertsen Trumpy(2009)IL Gneist
7-h223,38(-1,5) Oscar Alm Harestad(2000)IL Gneist

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,19,48 John Petter Stevik(2003)IL Gular
21,23,34 Thomas Iversen-Skoge(2003)IL Gular
31,23,79 Leonid Raiets(1996)Fyllingen IL
41,24,82 Johannes Hopland(2005)FIL Aks-77
51,28,30 Eirik Markussen(2008)Fyllingen IL
61,28,87 Brage Hanstveit(2001)Mjøsdalen IL
71,32,81 Linus Hernebäck Andersson(2009)Norna-Salhus IL
81,32,83 Johannes Ottemo Reimers(2006)Fyllingen IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,58,29 Jon-Henning Hilleren(2002)Ask Friidrett
21,59,79 Benjamin Bjørnstad(2003)IL Gular
32,01,29 Sigve Lillebø(2006)Ask Friidrett
42,02,57 Marius Pedersen(2007)Haugesund IL
52,03,72 Benjamin Aleksander Bøen Flygansvær(2007)Norna-Salhus IL
62,04,85 Christoffer Da Silva Vamråk(2006)Jotun IL

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,04,21 Kristian Bråthen Børve(2006)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-h18,06,47 Marius Øyre Vedvik(1992)Førde IL Friidrett
3-h18,10,67 Trygve Feidje Mjelde(1994)Osterøy IL
4-h18,12,94 Johannes Teigland(1995)IL Gular
5-h18,14,94 Mads Orø Olsen(2002)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
6-h18,15,61 Johannes Sandvik Bø(2006)Stord IL
7-h18,16,74 Sindre Solbakken Omvik(1993)IL Gular
8-h18,22,25 August Da Silva Sveen(2004)Jotun IL
9-h18,22,55 Tedros Gebretensai Haile(1999)Haugesund IL
10-h18,25,03 Åsmund Sunde Førde(2007)Jølster IL
11-h18,27,15 Andreas Fantoft(1999)IL Gneist
1-h28,35,94 Aleksander Hauge Øyen(2006)IL Gneist
2-h28,46,05 Børge Bjørsvik Larsson(1992)Varegg IL
3-h28,46,19 Jonas Liljejord(1998)Osterøy IL
4-h28,48,38 Jonas Riseth(1994)IK Tjalve
5-h28,52,74 Fredrik Torgersen(1991)Varegg IL
6-h28,53,49 Martin Mjelde(2008)IL Gneist
7-h28,54,15 Sondre Johan Knutsen(1994)IL Gneist
8-h28,54,58 Mats Engan Heggelund(2006)Frol IL
9-h28,58,83 Didrik Stuhaug Hatlelid(2007)IL Gneist
10-h28,59,03 Nils August Flornes Rustad(2007)IL Gneist
11-h29,07,55 Espen Roll Karlsen(1991)IL Gneist
12-h29,07,72 Håvard Haukenes(1990)IL i BUL
13-h29,09,13 Ådne Nesje Hernes(2002)IL Gular
14-h210,06,11 Viljar Stavrum(2005)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
1-h39,36,09 Daniel Wasbø(2008)IL Gneist
2-h39,36,83 Remy Furevik(1988)Ask Friidrett
3-h39,38,93 Kristian Nestor Jarnung(1978)Norna-Salhus IL
4-h39,48,53 Mark Edward Purkis(1995)Varegg IL
5-h39,50,98 Anders Austad(1991)BFG Bergen Løpeklubb
6-h39,55,08 Herman Andreassen(2005)Ask Friidrett
7-h39,57,00 Håvard Nøttestad(2007)IL Gneist

10000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
131,48,27 Daniel Alemayehu Beeder(1991)IL Gular
231,52,04 Tage Augustson(1989)Varegg IL
333,08,85 Bjørn Rusten Lundberg(1994)Varegg IL
433,12,89 Ken Tony Johansen(1991)IL Gular
534,15,57 Kristian Nedregård(1974)Spjelkavik og Omegn Friidrett

Kvinner Senior

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h125,52(+1,1) Leah Marie Henriksen Indrebø(2002)Ask Friidrett
2-h125,64(+1,1) Lea Alise Gundersen(2006)Fyllingen IL
3-h125,71(+1,1) Anne Tharaldsen Danielsen(2004)Fyllingen IL
4-h125,80(+1,1) Una Haukanes(2003)IL Gneist
5-h126,30(+1,1) Anna Solheim(2004)IL Gneist
1-h227,19(+1,9) Mencia Valdivieso(2005)IL Gneist
2-h227,44(+1,9) Sigri Hundven Eliassen(2006)Ask Friidrett
3-h227,94(+1,9) Ingrid Solberg(2006)Fyllingen IL
4-h228,74(+1,9) Sofie Hustad(2006)Ask Friidrett

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,13,43 Marin Stray Gautadottir(2003)IL Gneist
22,13,83 Erle Musum Lyng(2002)IL Gular
32,24,11 Ingunn Nilsen Hagen(2000)IL Gular

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,34,96 Marte Hovland(2005)Vik IL
29,35,49 Madelène Holum(1994)Sportsklubben Vidar
39,49,66 Eli Anne Dvergsdal(1991)Fana IL
410,04,74 Ina Rilvaag(2000)IL Gular
510,04,75 Anine Dyrdal(2003)Varegg IL
610,09,27 Amalie Joensen(1996)IL Gular
710,15,42 Nina Andreassen(1991)IL Gular
810,19,16 Bertine-Helene Færø(1992)Varegg IL
910,28,19 Christina Ellefsen Hopland(1997)Varegg IL
1010,30,05 Sølvi Renate Nedreberg Askeland(1997)Varegg IL
1110,31,18 Synne H, Fjeldberg(2000)IL Gular
1210,34,85 Hannah Silgjerd(1999)Varegg IL
1310,42,17 Eirin Berstad(1996)IL Gular
1410,44,70 Astrid Emilsen Kristiansen(2002)IL Gular
1510,47,10 Ingrid Raa Hauge(1998)IL Gular
1610,52,25 Ragnhild Lindhjem-Godal(2003)IL Gular
1711,02,78 Torunn Jensen(1999)Varegg IL
1811,09,36 Dordi Forseth(2005)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

10000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
137,54,67mx Ine Birgitte Nyhus(1994)Varegg IL