Statistikk

Gutter 13

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,4(+0,8) MLars Boksasp Bryn(2011)Straumsnes IL
217,46(+0,8) Olav Tøvik Olsen(2011)IL Norodd

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,90(+1,0) Lars Boksasp Bryn(2011)Straumsnes IL
22,83(+2,3) Olav Tøvik Olsen(2011)IL Norodd
2,70(ok) Olav Tøvik Olsen(2011)IL Norodd

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,50 Lars Boksasp Bryn(2011)Straumsnes IL
25,81 Olav Tøvik Olsen(2011)IL Norodd

Gutter 14

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,51(+0,8) Kristian Stølen Tangen(2010)IL Molde-Olymp

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,42(+1,7) Kristian Stølen Tangen(2010)IL Molde-Olymp

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,65 Kristian Stølen Tangen(2010)IL Molde-Olymp

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
121,64 Kristian Stølen Tangen(2010)IL Molde-Olymp

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
120,68 Kristian Stølen Tangen(2010)IL Molde-Olymp

Gutter 15

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,44(+2,2) Silas August Skar Bulling(2009)Tingvoll FIK

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,94(+2,3) Silas August Skar Bulling(2009)Tingvoll FIK
4,77(+1,5) Silas August Skar Bulling(2009)Tingvoll FIK

Gutter 16

Diskos 1,5kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
142,37 Sigve Holten(2008)Surnadal IL

Slegge 5,0kg/120cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
150,28 Sigve Holten(2008)Surnadal IL

Gutter 17

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,73(+2,2) Elias Hildebrand(2007)Tingvoll FIK
212,28(+2,2) Jacob Bjerkelund(2007)IL Norodd

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,16,87 Øystein Raustøl Dahle(2007)IL Molde-Olymp

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,73(+3,6) Elias Hildebrand(2007)Tingvoll FIK
25,08(+2,4) Jacob Bjerkelund(2007)IL Norodd

Gutter 18

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,28(+2,2) Fahran Faisal(2006)Sunndal IL Friidrett

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,61(+3,1) Tor Jakob Lien(2005)IL Norodd
25,16(+2,5) Fahran Faisal(2006)Sunndal IL Friidrett

Slegge 6,0kg/121,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
157,66 Sverre Ranes Olstad(2006)Ranheim IL

Spyd 800gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
137,29 Tor Jakob Lien(2005)IL Norodd

Gutter 19

Diskos 1,75kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,98 Eskild Høgseth(2005)IL Norodd

Menn Senior

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,43,04 Are Fetveit(1992)IL Norodd

Kule 7,26kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,82 Nikolai R. Ulvund(2003)IL Norodd

Diskos 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
136,24 Nikolai R. Ulvund(2003)IL Norodd

Slegge 7,26kg/121,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
148,18 Arne Olav Brøndbo Dahl(2004)Hattfjelldal IL

Jenter 13

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,2(+3,0) MInga Tveekrem(2011)Straumsnes IL
216,05(+3,0) Sunniva Aarø Rakvåg(2011)IL Molde-Olymp

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,91(+1,6) Inga Tveekrem(2011)Straumsnes IL
23,59(+1,8) Sunniva Aarø Rakvåg(2011)IL Molde-Olymp
43,36(+2,4) Oline Tveekrem(2011)Straumsnes IL
3,32(+0,4) Oline Tveekrem(2011)Straumsnes IL

Kule 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,45 Inga Tveekrem(2011)Straumsnes IL
27,43 Oline Tveekrem(2011)Straumsnes IL

Jenter 14

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,86(+3,0) Mie Kristoffersen(2010)Tingvoll IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,36,56 Ingrid Mittet Haas(2010)IL Molde-Olymp
22,52,72 Stella Loennechen(2010)IL Norodd

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,01,31 Ingrid Emilie Bjøringsøy(2010)IL Norodd

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,32(+3,0) Ingrid Emilie Bjøringsøy(2010)IL Norodd
8,97(+1,8) Ingrid Emilie Bjøringsøy(2010)IL Norodd

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,79 Veronika Anna Smolucha(2010)IL Norodd
26,66 Stella Loennechen(2010)IL Norodd

Diskos 750gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,96 Veronika Anna Smolucha(2010)IL Norodd

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
121,25 Veronika Anna Smolucha(2010)IL Norodd

Spyd 400gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
118,25 Stella Loennechen(2010)IL Norodd

Jenter 16

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,76(+2,2) Thanida Promwang Ingebrigtsen(2008)Straumsnes IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,44,11 Elise Melkild Røen(2008)Sunndal IL Friidrett

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,20(+1,7) Thanida Promwang Ingebrigtsen(2008)Straumsnes IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,75 Ida Hagen Jarmund(2008)Hattfjelldal IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,64 Runa Linnea Finseth(2008)Hattfjelldal IL

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
147,38 Ida Hagen Jarmund(2008)Hattfjelldal IL
237,44 Runa Linnea Finseth(2008)Hattfjelldal IL

Jenter 19

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,42(+2,0) Ingrid Forsmo Kapskarmo(2005)Hattfjelldal IL

Jenter 18

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,80(+2,5) Åse Vik Larsen(2006)Hattfjelldal IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
129,34 Ingrid Krutnes(2006)Hattfjelldal IL

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
142,68 Ingrid Krutnes(2006)Hattfjelldal IL

Kvinner Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,61(+2,2) Maria Meisal Pedersen(1980)IL Norodd

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
131,90 Guro Martine Brøndbo Dahl(2004)Hattfjelldal IL

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
146,48 Guro Martine Brøndbo Dahl(2004)Hattfjelldal IL

Menn veteran 35-39

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,29,54 Thomas Hånde(1988)IL Norodd

Menn veteran 40-44

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,20,31 Steinar Knutshaug Alshaug(1984)IL Norodd

Menn veteran 45-49

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,32,37 Einar Engvig(1975)IL Norodd
211,37,30 Sigve Torland(1975)IL Norodd

Menn veteran 50-54

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,59,53 Øyvind Kvernen(1972)

Menn veteran 90-94

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
116,66 Arvid Fjærli(1932)IL Norodd