Statistikk

Gutter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,86(+0,9) Johan Le Fjeld(2011)IL Tyrving
28,58(+0,9) Olav Daniel Dybvik Haugse(2011)IL i BUL
38,82(+0,9) Jacob Landmark Sahlin(2011)Bækkelagets SK
48,89(+0,9) Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL
59,56(+0,9) Henrik Henne-Madsen(2011)IL Koll
69,57(+0,9) Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
124,13(+2,0) Johan Le Fjeld(2011)IL Tyrving
227,22(+2,0) Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL
327,35(+2,0) Kristian Engh-Kristoffersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
531,35(+2,0) Henrik Henne-Madsen(2011)IL Koll

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,41,35 Lasse Lysgård-Andersen(2011)Nittedal IL
31,58,68 Marius Wilhelm Ruland(2011)Lambertseter IF

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,35(+1,7) Jonathan Stabbetorp(2011)Fredrikstad IF
210,98(+1,7) Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL
313,26(+1,7) Marius Wilhelm Ruland(2011)Lambertseter IF

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,45 Jonathan Stabbetorp(2011)Fredrikstad IF
21,25 Lasse Lysgård-Andersen(2011)Nittedal IL

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,19(+0,2) Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
25,12(+1,7) Brian Kato Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
34,62(+0,0) Olav Daniel Dybvik Haugse(2011)IL i BUL
44,37(+0,0) Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL
54,35(+2,0) Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
64,20(+2,1) Jacob Landmark Sahlin(2011)Bækkelagets SK
4,05(-1,0) Jacob Landmark Sahlin(2011)Bækkelagets SK
73,95(+1,4) Henrik Henne-Madsen(2011)IL Koll

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,93 Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
26,93 Henrik Henne-Madsen(2011)IL Koll

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
119,81 Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL
217,15 Jonathan Stabbetorp(2011)Fredrikstad IF

Gutter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,69(+1,5) Marcus Folland Dahl(2010)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
28,33(+1,5) Aleksander Christian Moen(2010)IL i BUL
38,58(+1,5) Trym Sortdal Volden(2010)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
48,79(+1,5) Åsmund Gjone-Sandnes(2010)Bækkelagets SK

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,55(+0,0) Andreas Kragholm(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
226,72(+0,0) Aleksander Christian Moen(2010)IL i BUL
327,52(+0,0) Fredrik Ness Evensmo(2010)IL i BUL
428,34(+0,0) Oskar Gram Amundsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK

80 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,11(+1,7) Oskar Gram Amundsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
214,91(+1,7) Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,45 Oskar Gram Amundsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
21,40 Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL
31,30 Åsmund Gjone-Sandnes(2010)Bækkelagets SK

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,81(+1,0) Aleksander Christian Moen(2010)IL i BUL
24,59(+2,5) Trym Sortdal Volden(2010)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
4,58(+1,5) Trym Sortdal Volden(2010)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
33,78(+0,0) Åsmund Gjone-Sandnes(2010)Bækkelagets SK
43,73(+0,0) Ebbe Hansrud-Kjær(2010)Romerike Friidrett

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,00 Åsmund Gjone-Sandnes(2010)Bækkelagets SK
25,44 Ebbe Hansrud-Kjær(2010)Romerike Friidrett

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
127,55 Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL
221,53 Åsmund Gjone-Sandnes(2010)Bækkelagets SK
314,71 Fredrik Ness Evensmo(2010)IL i BUL

Gutter 16/17

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,51(+1,3) Oliver Tomala(2007)IL Sandvin
211,87(+1,3) Mikael Girma Worku(2008)IL i BUL
312,21(+1,3) Theodor Wie Eriksen(2008)Moss IL
412,22(+1,3) Radin Kalbasi(2008)IL i BUL
512,52(+1,3) Kasper Høylo Jevne(2007)Rustad IL
612,52(+1,3) Erling Brekke(2007)Bøler IF
713,11(+1,3) Andreas Kragholm(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
153,96 Magnus Maximilian Odland(2008)IL Koll
254,35 Krister Rivera Hvattum(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
355,10 Mikael Girma Worku(2008)IL i BUL
455,31 Kasper Høylo Jevne(2007)Rustad IL
558,39 Markus Aseged Nesholen(2007)Snøgg Friidrett

Gutter 15

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,50 Aldric Kenarlikdjian(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
21,40 Gunnar Erik Furu(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,09 Aldric Kenarlikdjian(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Gutter 14/17

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,05,04 Martin Sørensen(2009)Askim IF
22,13,72 Kasper Høylo Jevne(2007)Rustad IL
32,26,72 Fredrik Ness Evensmo(2010)IL i BUL

Gutter 16

100 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
117,42(+1,6) Andreas Kragholm(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,50 Andreas Kragholm(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,40(+2,6) Radin Kalbasi(2008)IL i BUL
5,25(+0,9) Radin Kalbasi(2008)IL i BUL
24,60(+0,1) Andreas Kragholm(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,49 Andreas Kragholm(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Spyd 700gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
145,86 Brian Billing(2008)Ski IL Friidrett

Gutter 17

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
122,65(+1,5) Oliver Tomala(2007)IL Sandvin
223,49(+1,5) Chris Aulibråten(2007)Hvam IL
324,32(+1,5) Krister Rivera Hvattum(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
424,86(+1,5) Erling Brekke(2007)Bøler IF
524,91(+1,5) Kasper Høylo Jevne(2007)Rustad IL
625,11(+1,5) Jacob Egeberg Holm(2007)Moss IL

110 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,55(+0,9) Markus Le Fjeld(2007)IL Tyrving
216,40(+0,9) Jacob Egeberg Holm(2007)Moss IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,90 Thomas Viksaas Biermann(2007)IL i BUL
21,75 Jacob Egeberg Holm(2007)Moss IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,60(+0,6) Thomas Viksaas Biermann(2007)IL i BUL

Slegge 5,0kg/120cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
155,85 Sigurd Smitt-Ingebretsen(2007)IL i BUL

Spyd 700gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
136,26 Noah Ruben(2007)IL i BUL

Gutter 18/19

110 meter hekk (100cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,20(+0,9) Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar

Kule 6,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,55 Sakarias Eirik Fjell Walhovd(2006)IL Koll

Menn Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h110,74(+2,5) Christopher Ekene Nordlie(2007)IL i BUL
2-h110,76(+2,5) Benjamin Altmann Opuama(2008)Ski IL Friidrett
3-h111,23(+2,5) Josh Anthony Bjerke(2007)IL i BUL
4-h111,25(+2,5) Jonas Mæland Rosholt(2007)IL i BUL
5-h111,26(+2,5) Sigurd Petersen Fergestad(2006)IL i BUL
6-h112,30(+2,5) Michael Setsaas(2006)IL Tyrving
1-h210,96(+2,3) Didrik Bråten(2002)Raufoss Idrettslag Friidrett
2-h211,22(+2,3) Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen(2005)IL i BUL
3-h211,42(+2,3) Mads Hjort-Larsen(2003)IL i BUL
3-h211,42(+2,3) Thomas Graftås(2001)IL i BUL
5-h211,56(+2,3) Sondre Audahl Vik(2004)IL i BUL
1-h310,96(+0,7) Sander Werge Nilsen(2003)IL i BUL
2-h311,03(+0,7) Mats Hjørnevik(2003)IL i BUL
3-h311,12(+0,7) Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh(2001)IL i BUL
4-h311,13(+0,7) Lukas Øiseth(2004)Asker Sk. Friidrett
5-h311,19(+0,7) Markus Le Fjeld(2007)IL Tyrving
6-h311,40(+0,7) Erlend Halmøy(2005)Bækkelagets SK
1-Afi 10,76(+0,3) Christopher Ekene Nordlie(2007)IL i BUL
2-Afi 10,87(+0,3) Benjamin Altmann Opuama(2008)Ski IL Friidrett
3-Afi 10,99(+0,3) Sander Werge Nilsen(2003)IL i BUL
4-Afi 11,00(+0,3) Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh(2001)IL i BUL
5-Afi 11,12(+0,3) Mats Hjørnevik(2003)IL i BUL
6-Afi 11,17(+0,3) Didrik Bråten(2002)Raufoss Idrettslag Friidrett
6-Afi 11,17(+0,3) Lukas Øiseth(2004)Asker Sk. Friidrett
8-Afi 11,34(+0,3) Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen(2005)IL i BUL
1-Bfi 11,26(+0,3) Jonas Mæland Rosholt(2007)IL i BUL
2-Bfi 11,26(+0,3) Josh Anthony Bjerke(2007)IL i BUL
3-Bfi 11,28(+0,3) Erlend Halmøy(2005)Bækkelagets SK
4-Bfi 11,36(+0,3) Mads Hjort-Larsen(2003)IL i BUL
5-Bfi 11,37(+0,3) Sigurd Petersen Fergestad(2006)IL i BUL
6-Bfi 11,62(+0,3) Sondre Audahl Vik(2004)IL i BUL
7-Bfi 12,76(+0,3) Michael Setsaas(2006)IL Tyrving

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h222,51(-0,9) Syver Røinaas(1999)IL Tyrving
2-h223,35(-0,9) Henrik Vineshaugen(2006)Heggedal FIK
3-h224,36(-0,9) Herman Jørgensen Huus(2001)IF Sturla
4-h225,65(-0,9) Michael Setsaas(2006)IL Tyrving
5-h225,66(-0,9) Adil Abdulqadir Mohamad Suleiman(2007)IL i BUL
1-h321,90(+1,4) Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-h322,24(+1,4) Mats Hjørnevik(2003)IL i BUL
3-h322,70(+1,4) Erlend Halmøy(2005)Bækkelagets SK
4-h322,82(+1,4) Theodore Einar Fremstad-Waldron(2002)IL i BUL
1-h421,70(-0,7) Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset(1991)Florø Turn og IF
2-h421,92(-0,7) Patrick Monga Bifuko(1996)Trondheim Friidrett
3-h422,07(-0,7) Didrik Bråten(2002)Raufoss Idrettslag Friidrett
4-h422,08(-0,7) Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh(2001)IL i BUL
5-h422,32(-0,7) Even Pettersen(1993)IK Tjalve
6-h422,58(-0,7) Oliver Tollefsen(2004)Moss IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
149,48 Syver Røinaas(1999)IL Tyrving
252,08 Henrik Vineshaugen(2006)Heggedal FIK
353,42 Eirik Haugstad(1994)Nesodden IF
453,61 Adrean Bakke(1998)IK Tjalve

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,58,14 Henrik Hanssen(1997)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
22,07,48 Bendik Lillemoen Skaalerud(1998)IK Tjalve

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,06,73 Amund Nybakke(2007)Oppegård IL
29,07,40 Anders Jerpstad(1995)Sportsklubben Vidar
39,52,76 Hans Øyvind Sundve(2008)IL Sandvin
49,58,66 Truls Skarvøy(1994)Sportsklubben Vidar
510,00,79 Steinar Bøe(1997)Sportsklubben Vidar

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,67(+1,8) Kenneth Jenssen Heggdal(1996)IK Tjalve

Kule 7,26kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,28 Sondre Jahren(2004)IK Tjalve

Jenter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,67(+2,0) Oda Bekken Bjørdal(2011)Nesodden IF
28,73(+2,0) Mia Fjeldheim Skjerven(2011)IL i BUL
38,82(+2,0) Chebet Hidayah Sabilla(2011)IL i BUL
48,91(+2,0) Mathilde Brekke Aamodt(2011)Lambertseter IF
59,01(+2,0) Diandrea Akosua Serwaa Opoku-Agyemang(2011)Hvam IL
69,44(+2,0) Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust(2011)Lambertseter IF
79,60(+2,0) Anine Helen La Cour Olaussen(2011)Fredrikstad IF
810,23(+2,0) Eir Jansdatter Smedsvik(2011)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h128,64(+2,2) Mia Fjeldheim Skjerven(2011)IL i BUL
2-h129,39(+2,2) Clara Viola Almén-Moe(2011)IL Tyrving
3-h131,93(+2,2) Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust(2011)Lambertseter IF
4-h134,03(+2,2) Eir Jansdatter Smedsvik(2011)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
5-h134,19(+2,2) Eva M. Stefou-Lund(2011)Fredrikstad IF
1-h229,06(+0,7) Chebet Hidayah Sabilla(2011)IL i BUL
2-h229,37(+0,7) Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman(2011)IL Koll
3-h229,56(+0,7) Diandrea Akosua Serwaa Opoku-Agyemang(2011)Hvam IL
4-h229,84(+0,7) Liv Lavoll(2011)Heggedal FIK
5-h232,09(+0,7) Anine Helen La Cour Olaussen(2011)Fredrikstad IF

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,46,15 Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman(2011)IL Koll
21,52,71 Maroua Ghanem(2011)IL i BUL
32,10,74 Eva M. Stefou-Lund(2011)Fredrikstad IF

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,28(+0,8) Liv Lavoll(2011)Heggedal FIK
211,38(+0,8) Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman(2011)IL Koll
311,45(+0,8) Clara Viola Almén-Moe(2011)IL Tyrving
411,51(+0,8) Anine Helen La Cour Olaussen(2011)Fredrikstad IF
511,76(+0,8) Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust(2011)Lambertseter IF
613,40(+0,8) Eva M. Stefou-Lund(2011)Fredrikstad IF

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,42 Mia Fjeldheim Skjerven(2011)IL i BUL
21,35 Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman(2011)IL Koll
31,30 Eva M. Stefou-Lund(2011)Fredrikstad IF
41,30 Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust(2011)Lambertseter IF
51,25 Anine Helen La Cour Olaussen(2011)Fredrikstad IF
61,20 Clara Viola Almén-Moe(2011)IL Tyrving

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,55(+0,0) Oda Bekken Bjørdal(2011)Nesodden IF
24,36(+1,9) Chebet Hidayah Sabilla(2011)IL i BUL
34,32(+0,5) Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman(2011)IL Koll
44,18(+2,5) Mia Fjeldheim Skjerven(2011)IL i BUL
4,13(+0,0) Mia Fjeldheim Skjerven(2011)IL i BUL
54,08(+0,1) Anine Helen La Cour Olaussen(2011)Fredrikstad IF
64,06(+0,0) Mathilde Brekke Aamodt(2011)Lambertseter IF
74,03(+0,1) Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust(2011)Lambertseter IF
83,56(+2,6) Eir Jansdatter Smedsvik(2011)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
3,30(+0,8) Eir Jansdatter Smedsvik(2011)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Kule 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,72 Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust(2011)Lambertseter IF
26,47 Mathilde Brekke Aamodt(2011)Lambertseter IF

Slegge 2,0kg/110cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,66 Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust(2011)Lambertseter IF
213,97 Eva M. Stefou-Lund(2011)Fredrikstad IF

Jenter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,06(+1,1) Linda Caridad Mariel Mercedes Blen Nordblom(2010)Flåværingen IL
2-h18,63(+1,1) Emilie Lindstad(2010)Bækkelagets SK
3-h19,01(+1,1) Anna Mørkedal Walger(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
4-h19,37(+1,1) Aurora Storm Larsen(2010)Jardar IL
5-h19,48(+1,1) Shahitya Senthilnathan(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
6-h19,59(+1,1) Elisabeth Stjernholm Svihus(2010)Jardar IL
7-h19,69(+1,1) Mary Angelina Matheswaran(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h131,31(+0,6) Aurora Storm Larsen(2010)Jardar IL
2-h132,06(+0,6) Shahitya Senthilnathan(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
3-h132,34(+0,6) Elisabeth Stjernholm Svihus(2010)Jardar IL
1-h226,68(+1,9) Oline Rostrup Thagaard(2010)IF Sturla
2-h227,13(+1,9) Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Heggedal FIK
3-h227,98(+1,9) Evelyn Svanøe(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
4-h229,80(+1,9) Hanna Skuggevik Helland(2010)IF Sturla
5-h229,99(+1,9) Anna Mørkedal Walger(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
6-h230,10(+1,9) Agnes Torgine Solum Karlbom(2010)Nesodden IF

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,82(+0,1) Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Heggedal FIK
29,83(+0,1) Emilie Lindstad(2010)Bækkelagets SK
311,74(+0,1) Anna Mørkedal Walger(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
412,61(+0,1) Aurora Storm Larsen(2010)Jardar IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,69 Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
21,50 Linda Caridad Mariel Mercedes Blen Nordblom(2010)Flåværingen IL
31,25 Aurora Storm Larsen(2010)Jardar IL
41,25 Elisabeth Stjernholm Svihus(2010)Jardar IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,98(+2,2) Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Heggedal FIK
4,90(+1,0) Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Heggedal FIK
24,36(+2,8) Linda Caridad Mariel Mercedes Blen Nordblom(2010)Flåværingen IL
4,27(+1,0) Linda Caridad Mariel Mercedes Blen Nordblom(2010)Flåværingen IL
33,96(+0,0) Aurora Storm Larsen(2010)Jardar IL
43,95(+0,0) Shahitya Senthilnathan(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
53,92(+1,6) Anna Mørkedal Walger(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
63,87(+1,2) Mary Angelina Matheswaran(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
73,86(+0,6) Mathea Sofie Borgaas Sørlie(2010)Bækkelagets SK
83,80(+0,0) Elisabeth Stjernholm Svihus(2010)Jardar IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,55 Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Heggedal FIK
26,69 Mary Angelina Matheswaran(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
36,27 Kristine Grimstad(2010)IL i BUL

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
116,97 Elisabeth Stjernholm Svihus(2010)Jardar IL
215,75 Aurora Storm Larsen(2010)Jardar IL

Jenter 16/17

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
127,14(+0,2) Natalie Norbeck Jøransen(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
228,03(+0,2) Elena Garcia Reppesgård(2007)IF Sturla
328,70(+0,2) Sanna Holmgren(2007)Hvam IL
429,43(+0,2) Erle Tangestuen(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
530,59(+0,2) Maja Kaminska(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,03,42 Maria Elisabet M. Damhaug(2008)IL Tyrving
21,12,39 Maja Kaminska(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Jenter 15/16

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,52(+1,4) Frida Johanna Valstad Elsness(2009)IL Koll
213,55(+1,4) Dagny Marie Grytdal Matheson(2009)Moss IL
314,87(+1,4) Maja Kaminska(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Jenter 15

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,85(+1,1) Frida Johanna Valstad Elsness(2009)IL Koll
228,00(+1,1) Dagny Marie Grytdal Matheson(2009)Moss IL
328,24(+1,1) Olivia Skovli Hermansen(2009)Moss IL
430,46(+1,1) Neya Pope Hamilton(2009)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
159,48 Ingrid Akosua Larssen Taggart(2009)Lambertseter IF
21,05,36 Frida Johanna Valstad Elsness(2009)IL Koll
31,08,38 Fride Engen Eliassen(2009)IL Koll
41,08,91 Kristine Grimstad(2010)IL i BUL
51,12,45 Mathea Sofie Borgaas Sørlie(2010)Bækkelagets SK

80 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,64(+1,7) Olivia Skovli Hermansen(2009)Moss IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,30 Dagny Marie Grytdal Matheson(2009)Moss IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,69(+1,1) Ingrid Akosua Larssen Taggart(2009)Lambertseter IF
24,44(+1,5) Dagny Marie Grytdal Matheson(2009)Moss IL
33,96(+1,9) Frida Johanna Valstad Elsness(2009)IL Koll
43,71(+1,3) Fride Engen Eliassen(2009)IL Koll

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,86 Morisha Roxan(2009)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
131,30 Morisha Roxan(2009)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Spyd 500gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
127,81 Melisa Zogaj(2009)Lambertseter IF

Jenter 14/17

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,30,89 Silje Dønheim(2008)Bækkelagets SK
22,34,59 Jade Chamberland(2007)IL Koll
32,48,45 Fride Engen Eliassen(2009)IL Koll
42,56,45 Maja Kaminska(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Jenter 16

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,50 Hanna Fiva Øiestad(2008)IL Tyrving

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,98(+0,8) Maja Kaminska(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,25 Mathea Moen Aarø(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
136,02 Mathea Moen Aarø(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Jenter 17

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,04 Vilde Marie Nebell(2007)IF Sturla

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
149,56 Fride Botnen(2007)Romerike Friidrett
239,13 Vilde Marie Nebell(2007)IF Sturla

Kvinner Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h211,77(+0,7) Christine Bjelland Jensen(1994)Norna-Salhus IL
2-h212,04(+0,7) Marte Pettersen(1997)IK Tjalve
3-h212,14(+0,7) Lilje Lopes Patey(2007)IL i BUL
4-h212,24(+0,7) Iben Carnhed(2001)Bækkelagets SK
5-h213,07(+0,7) Linn Røen Skjermo(1995)Fredrikstad IF
6-h213,48(+0,7) Udoka Chile Madu(1998)IL i BUL
7-h217,51(+0,7) Ann Selda Deliler(1999)IL Tyrving
1-fi 12,01(+0,8) Marte Pettersen(1997)IK Tjalve
2-fi 12,19(+0,8) Lilje Lopes Patey(2007)IL i BUL
3-fi 12,28(+0,8) Iben Carnhed(2001)Bækkelagets SK
4-fi 13,11(+0,8) Linn Røen Skjermo(1995)Fredrikstad IF
5-fi 13,56(+0,8) Udoka Chile Madu(1998)IL i BUL
6-fi 17,61(+0,8) Ann Selda Deliler(1999)IL Tyrving

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,86(+1,8) Christine Bjelland Jensen(1994)Norna-Salhus IL
225,74(+1,8) Ingrid Westberg(2006)Moss IL
326,14(+1,8) Sunniva Fjeld(2005)Fagernes IL
426,16(+1,8) Ingrid Johanne Solheim(2005)Fagernes IL
526,59(+1,8) Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
628,66(+1,8) Frida Kristine Buer(2006)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
157,53 Ingrid Johanne Solheim(2005)Fagernes IL
257,97 Sunniva Fjeld(2005)Fagernes IL

100 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,12(+1,6) Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
214,51(+1,6) Lea Alise Gundersen(2006)Fyllingen IL
314,72(+1,6) Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
415,32(+1,6) Elise Grong Ruud(1996)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,45 Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,49(+2,0) Nora Pauline Helm(1999)IK Tjalve
25,25(+0,0) Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
35,10(+0,1) Kajsa Rooth(2003)IK Tjalve

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,44 Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar

Spyd 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
130,74 Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar