Statistikk

Gutter 13

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,37(-0,2) Aksel Lura Sjursen(2011)Sandnes IL
230,03(-0,2) Erlend Dalheim Puntervoll(2011)Gjesdal IL
330,47(-0,2) Filip Ramampiaro-Egholm(2011)Idrettslaget Skjalg
432,35(-0,2) Andreas Johan Ø Aardal(2011)Sandnes IL
538,00(-0,2) Vladislav Volkov(2011)ISS
638,00(-0,2) Edoardo Barbens(2011)ISS

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,38,06 Albert Askeland(2011)Sandnes IL
25,31,55 Tyler Christopher Escamilla(2011)ISS
35,31,79 Christopher Emil Bøen Hope(2011)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
46,13,27 Filip Ramampiaro-Egholm(2011)Idrettslaget Skjalg
58,34,10 Vladislav Volkov(2011)ISS

Tresteg (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,62(-1,9) Tyler Christopher Escamilla(2011)ISS

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,77 Einar Hansen Rake(2011)Sandnes IL

Gutter 14

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,17(-0,5) Marius Simarud Voll(2010)Hinna IL
230,13(-0,5) Nikhilkanth Chandra Mohan(2010)ISS
337,41(-0,5) Oliver Odin Dubois(2010)ISS

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,40,23 Bror Erling Heegaard(2010)Gjesdal IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,03(-1,8) Oliver Odin Dubois(2010)ISS

Gutter 15/18

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
122,32(-2,2) Eskild Gjesdal Hillesund(2006)Sandnes IL
223,50(-1,7) Philip Kauffmann(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
323,86(-0,2) Hrafnkell Numi Bjarkason(2007)Sandnes IL
424,14(-1,7) Thor Anders Mannes Minsaas(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
524,60(-0,2) Andrew Benestad Hendicott(2007)ISS
627,01(-0,2) Diego Mugnaini(2007)ISS
731,10(-1,7) Leonardo Barbens(2007)ISS
1-h125,85(-0,7) Adrian Bolsøy(2009)Midtbygdens IL
2-h125,89(-0,7) Ole Grindland(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
3-h126,08(-0,7) Sacarias Sørland(2009)Sandnes IL
4-h126,38(-0,7) Alexander Gårseth Watland(2009)Sandnes IL
5-h126,41(-0,7) Markus Barka(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg

2000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,15,99 Lars Håkon Tengesdal Oftedal(2009)Gjesdal IL
26,16,17 Alfred Lauvsnes Hovdet(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
36,49,37 Niklas Cato Link(2009)Gjesdal IL
47,09,10 Jakob Simon Treen(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,12,73 Magnus Bøen Hope(2006)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
29,26,98 Torstein Høie Meling(2006)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
130,55 Jakob Volline Nessler(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Slegge 5,0kg/120cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
139,59 Vegard Røttingen(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
238,10 Isak Valand(2008)Gjesdal IL

Menn Senior

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
122,29(-2,2) Soban Mortaza Inayat(1997)Sandnes IL
222,68(-2,2) Erik Steinsland(2000)Idrettslaget Skjalg
322,83(-1,7) Håvard Haugen(2005)Sandnes IL
424,15(-1,7) Sebastian Knudsen(2003)IL Gneist
524,32(-1,7) Sebastian Øgreid Ottosen(2003)Hinna IL
625,63(-2,2) Ludvig Dahle Hansen(2005)Sandnes IL
725,68(-0,2) Imran Mahmood(1992)Sandnes IL
825,78(-2,2) Øystein Paulsen(1977)Sandnes IL

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,44,05 Frew Zenebe Brkineh(1984)Sandnes IL
29,47,30 Jan Erik Wergeland(1985)Sandnes IL
310,29,50 Eirik Elnan Garnvik(1987)Follafoss IL
412,18,67 Steinar Nordvoll(1965)Egersunds IK
514,28,48 Olav Hagland(1948)GTI

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,00(-1,0) Sindre Fidje Andersen(2003)Sandnes IL
210,46(-1,6) Imran Mahmood(1992)Sandnes IL

Jenter 13

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
127,79(-0,7) Tilla Sundem Barlaug(2011)Sandnes IL
228,82(-0,7) Ylva Djønne Østerhus(2011)Bryne FIK
328,87(-0,7) Susanne Hanasand(2011)Idrettslaget Skjalg
429,39(-0,7) Amalia Rueda Svendsen(2011)ISS
530,28(-0,7) Lerke Helland(2011)Bryne FIK
631,24(-0,7) Nele Alva Link(2011)Gjesdal IL
732,99(-0,7) Miriam Erga Reiestad(2011)Bryne FIK

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,34,29 Linnea Sanne(2011)Sandnes IL
26,01,46 Maia Haase Oggiano(2011)Bryne FIK

Tresteg (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,38(+1,6) Tilla Sundem Barlaug(2011)Sandnes IL
29,13(-1,9) Maia Haase Oggiano(2011)Bryne FIK
37,57(-0,1) Lerke Helland(2011)Bryne FIK
47,37(+1,1) Miriam Erga Reiestad(2011)Bryne FIK

Slegge 2,0kg/110cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
118,56 Ylva Djønne Østerhus(2011)Bryne FIK

Jenter 14

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
130,21(-1,9) Julia Charlotte Petersen(2010)ISS
231,10(-1,9) April Joos Vandewalle(2010)ISS
331,25(-1,9) Karoline Espeland(2010)Sandnes IL
432,52(-1,9) Zofia J Zwierzchowski(2010)ISS

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,06,28 Zofia J Zwierzchowski(2010)ISS

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,65(+2,3) April Joos Vandewalle(2010)ISS
8,53(-2,1) April Joos Vandewalle(2010)ISS

Jenter 15/18

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h128,26(-1,9) Ylva Bergeslien Malmo(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
2-h128,60(-1,9) Filippa Høyvik Lindal(2009)Sandnes IL
1-h224,96(-1,6) Kaisa Sol Fagerland(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
2-h226,82(-1,6) Malene Reinhardt Flordalen(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
3-h226,95(-1,6) Aurora Haugland Bjerring(2008)Gjesdal IL
4-h227,24(-1,6) Hedda Haglund(2008)Sandnes IL
5-h227,88(-1,6) Celine Hasselquist(2008)Gjesdal IL
6-h227,95(-1,6) Linnea Haver Egeland(2008)Gjesdal IL
1-h325,98(-0,3) Guro Oppistov Finnesand(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
2-h326,29(-0,3) Victoria Sørland(2006)Sandnes IL
1-h428,05(-1,3) Miriam Elise Håmsø(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
2-h430,34(-1,3) Sofie Mellem Frantzen(2006)Hinna IL
3-h430,54(-1,3) Aurora Hadland Bergsmyr(2007)Hinna IL

2000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,15,03 Sigrid Bakkelund(2009)Gjesdal IL
27,34,54 Hildur Heegaard(2009)Gjesdal IL
37,50,02 Rebecca Anonsen Karlsen(2009)Sandnes IL
47,54,63 Hanna In't Veld(2009)Sandnes IL

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,46,21 Mathea Lægran(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
210,02,01 Mia Bø(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,12(+0,1) Anna Theodora Helgesen(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
210,95(-2,8) Eline Soma(2007)Sandnes IL
39,57(-0,3) Sofie Mellem Frantzen(2006)Hinna IL
49,40(-1,5) Mille Barlaug Røsdal(2008)Sandnes IL
57,07(-3,8) Lisa Reisvold(2008)Sandnes IL

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
145,66 Linea Slettebø(2008)Lye IL
237,31 Lilly Sunde Johansen(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
335,84 Amalie Ødegård(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
431,37 Live Hjelle(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
530,83 Aurora Hadland Bergsmyr(2007)Hinna IL

Kvinner Senior

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
124,63(-0,3) Selma Ims(2005)Sandnes IL
225,17(-0,3) Elise Eikeland(2005)Sandnes IL
327,23(-0,3) Anna Bogunovic Larsen(1993)Idrettslaget Skjalg

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,46,29 Oda Andersen Lundeby(2002)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
29,52,16 Sara Aarsvoll Svarstad(1997)Sportsklubben Vidar
39,58,63 Christina Maria Toogood(1989)Sandnes IL
411,49,81 Lise Marie Ravndal(2003)Sandnes IL
512,21,07 Ane Bakstad Andreassen(2005)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,72 Nora Hegreberg(2005)Hinna IL