Statistikk

Gutter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,58(+0,9) Emil Noel(2011)IL Gneist
29,22(+0,9) Andreas Benum Tjelflåt(2011)IL Gneist
310,01(+0,9) Yuvanasva Akella(2011)Bergen Kunstløpklubb

80 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,38(+1,0) Lars Magnus Lyngsgård-Monsen(2011)Lysekloster IL
212,83(+1,0) Ludvik Våge Fosså(2011)Lysekloster IL

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,45(+0,6) Haakon Brunborg(2011)Ask Friidrett
213,90(+0,6) Trym Blindheim(2011)Fyllingen IL
515,31(+0,6) Tiago Lambea-Nygaard(2011)Fana IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,09(+1,2) Haakon Brunborg(2011)Ask Friidrett
228,65(+1,2) Trym Blindheim(2011)Fyllingen IL
329,08(+1,2) Andreas Benum Tjelflåt(2011)IL Gneist
429,65(+1,2) Nikolai Bland Green(2011)Fyllingen IL
531,12(+1,2) Lars Magnus Lyngsgård-Monsen(2011)Lysekloster IL
631,72(+1,2) Georg Helle Bruås(2011)Varegg IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,53,75 Viljar Anderson(2011)IL Bjarg
21,56,23 Andreas Benum Tjelflåt(2011)IL Gneist
32,01,45 Ludvik Våge Fosså(2011)Lysekloster IL
42,13,92 Hannes Florian Hall(2011)IL Gneist
52,17,93 Yuvanasva Akella(2011)Bergen Kunstløpklubb

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,48(-1,6) Emil Noel(2011)IL Gneist
210,50(-1,6) Oscar Djupvik Søreide(2011)Lysekloster IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,55 Emil Noel(2011)IL Gneist
21,52 Nikolai Gald(2011)Fana IL
31,42 Andreas Benum Tjelflåt(2011)IL Gneist
41,32 Henrik Aasen(2011)Turn & IL Hovding

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,40 Hannes Florian Hall(2011)IL Gneist
22,10 Henrik Aasen(2011)Turn & IL Hovding

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,25(+1,6) Trym Blindheim(2011)Fyllingen IL
24,07(+2,2) Henrik Aasen(2011)Turn & IL Hovding
3,97(+1,8) Henrik Aasen(2011)Turn & IL Hovding
33,80(+2,7) Ludvik Våge Fosså(2011)Lysekloster IL
3,79(+1,7) Ludvik Våge Fosså(2011)Lysekloster IL
43,64(+1,0) Viljar Anderson(2011)IL Bjarg
53,58(+3,3) Tiago Lambea-Nygaard(2011)Fana IL
3,53(+1,7) Tiago Lambea-Nygaard(2011)Fana IL

Tresteg (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,48(+1,7) Andreas Benum Tjelflåt(2011)IL Gneist
28,90(+3,3) Nikolai Gald(2011)Fana IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,80 Emil Noel(2011)IL Gneist
27,97 Henrik Aasen(2011)Turn & IL Hovding
37,49 Andreas Benum Tjelflåt(2011)IL Gneist
45,94 Lars Magnus Lyngsgård-Monsen(2011)Lysekloster IL

Diskos 750gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,45 Oscar Djupvik Søreide(2011)Lysekloster IL
224,91 Emil Noel(2011)IL Gneist
318,43 Henrik Aasen(2011)Turn & IL Hovding

Gutter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,82(+1,3) Andreas Vladimir Sandin(2010)IL Fri
27,94(+1,3) Otto Ramsland(2010)Idrettslaget Skjalg
37,99(+1,3) Philip Moen(2010)Fana IL

80 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,28(+1,0) Jacob Mikal Maltun(2010)Os Turnforening
210,33(+1,0) Otto Ramsland(2010)Idrettslaget Skjalg

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,52(+0,8) Jacob Mikal Maltun(2010)Os Turnforening
212,69(+0,8) Otto Ramsland(2010)Idrettslaget Skjalg
313,95(+0,8) Herman Urnes Hahn(2010)Haugesund IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,30(+2,7) Jacob Mikal Maltun(2010)Os Turnforening
227,96(+2,7) Herman Urnes Hahn(2010)Haugesund IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,34,13 Eivind Vikingstad(2010)Haugesund IL
21,34,48 Ludvig Færø Linde(2010)Varegg IL

2000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h16,12,05 Ludvig Færø Linde(2010)Varegg IL
2-h17,01,60 Andreas Aarvold(2010)IL Gneist

80 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,17(-1,3) Philip Moen(2010)Fana IL
213,74(-1,3) Andreas Vladimir Sandin(2010)IL Fri
315,30(-1,3) Herman Urnes Hahn(2010)Haugesund IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,55 Andreas Vladimir Sandin(2010)IL Fri

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,30 Andreas Vladimir Sandin(2010)IL Fri
22,50 Herman Urnes Hahn(2010)Haugesund IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,42(+2,3) Andreas Vladimir Sandin(2010)IL Fri
5,26(+1,9) Andreas Vladimir Sandin(2010)IL Fri
24,49(+1,1) Herman Urnes Hahn(2010)Haugesund IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,46(+3,1) Haakon Gjerde Onstad(2010)Lysekloster IL
11,35(+1,6) Haakon Gjerde Onstad(2010)Lysekloster IL
211,12(+1,6) Herman Gjerde Onstad(2010)Lysekloster IL
310,12(+4,2) Andreas Vladimir Sandin(2010)IL Fri

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,41 Andreas Vladimir Sandin(2010)IL Fri
27,69 Jonn Dagfinn Augestad Gilborne(2010)Austevoll IK Friidrett

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,84 Andreas Vladimir Sandin(2010)IL Fri

Gutter 15

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,58(+1,3) Johannes Hoddevik Vaage(2009)Fana IL

80 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,49(+1,0) Mathias Osnes Andreassen(2009)Ask Friidrett
210,58(+1,0) Ådne Opsanger-Tveit(2009)IL Trio

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,52(+0,9) Oskar Gjertsen Trumpy(2009)IL Gneist
211,74(+0,9) Jens-Kristian Kjølseth Eide(2009)Norna-Salhus IL
312,72(+0,9) Linus Hernebäck Andersson(2009)Norna-Salhus IL
412,77(+0,9) Leon Victor Sandvik(2009)Loddefjord IL
513,18(+0,9) Ådne Opsanger-Tveit(2009)IL Trio
613,73(+0,9) Johannes Hoddevik Vaage(2009)Fana IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,26(+1,1) Oskar Gjertsen Trumpy(2009)IL Gneist
223,70(+1,1) Jens-Kristian Kjølseth Eide(2009)Norna-Salhus IL
325,30(+1,1) Linus Hernebäck Andersson(2009)Norna-Salhus IL
426,00(+1,1) Mathias Osnes Andreassen(2009)Ask Friidrett
526,24(+1,1) Øyvind Kolstad Silseth(2009)Ask Friidrett
627,02(+1,1) Ådne Opsanger-Tveit(2009)IL Trio
727,92(+1,1) Johannes Hoddevik Vaage(2009)Fana IL

2000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h17,05,73 Marius Dyb Endresen(2009)IL Gneist

100 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,75(-0,4) Oskar Gjertsen Trumpy(2009)IL Gneist
216,07(-0,4) Ådne Opsanger-Tveit(2009)IL Trio

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,71 Oskar Gjertsen Trumpy(2009)IL Gneist
21,62 Ådne Opsanger-Tveit(2009)IL Trio

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,20(+1,2) Ådne Opsanger-Tveit(2009)IL Trio
25,18(+2,5) Leon Victor Sandvik(2009)Loddefjord IL
4,84(+1,4) Leon Victor Sandvik(2009)Loddefjord IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,07(+3,4) Johannes Hoddevik Vaage(2009)Fana IL

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,61 Andreas Brakstad Klausen(2009)FIL Aks-77
210,56 Linus Hernebäck Andersson(2009)Norna-Salhus IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
134,12 Andreas Brakstad Klausen(2009)FIL Aks-77

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
138,75 Andreas Brakstad Klausen(2009)FIL Aks-77
236,62 Linus Hernebäck Andersson(2009)Norna-Salhus IL

Gutter 16

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,50(+0,8) Heine Strønstad-Løseth(2008)IL Gneist
27,63(+0,8) Oliver Taule Lindgren(2008)Fyllingen IL

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,31(+1,3) Aleksander Aarestrup(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
211,39(+1,3) Runar Soriano Ervik(2008)Dimna IL
311,50(+1,3) Heine Strønstad-Løseth(2008)IL Gneist
411,50(+1,3) Jone Alsaker Løken(2008)Norna-Salhus IL
511,96(+1,3) Kirill Eikanger(2008)IL Gneist
612,00(+1,3) Jonas Langeland Andersen(2008)Fyllingen IL
712,18(+1,3) Oliver Taule Lindgren(2008)Fyllingen IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
122,64(+1,8) Jone Alsaker Løken(2008)Norna-Salhus IL
222,75(+1,8) Heine Strønstad-Løseth(2008)IL Gneist
322,97(+1,8) Aleksander Aarestrup(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
424,33(+1,8) Jonas Langeland Andersen(2008)Fyllingen IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,01,67 Sondre Haukanes(2008)IL Gneist
22,05,25 Iver Jebsen Hoem(2008)Øygarden IL
32,06,44 Eirik Markussen(2008)Fyllingen IL
42,13,07 Daniel Wasbø(2008)IL Gneist
52,18,03 Jonas Kaland Leiknes(2008)Øygarden IL

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,41,43 Iver Jebsen Hoem(2008)Øygarden IL
210,21,62 Didrik Helle Bruås(2009)Varegg IL

100 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,13(-0,4) Jonas Langeland Andersen(2008)Fyllingen IL
215,29(-0,4) Kirill Eikanger(2008)IL Gneist

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,68 Kirill Eikanger(2008)IL Gneist

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,96(+3,6) Kirill Eikanger(2008)IL Gneist
5,95(+2,0) Kirill Eikanger(2008)IL Gneist

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,69 Kirill Eikanger(2008)IL Gneist

Diskos 1,5kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
124,18 Kirill Eikanger(2008)IL Gneist

Slegge 5,0kg/120cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
145,70 Eskil Bakke(2008)Norna-Salhus IL
230,07 Daniel Moss(2008)FIL Aks-77

Gutter 17

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,34(+0,8) Benjamin Moen(2007)Fana IL
27,59(+0,8) Hugo Ramsland(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg

80 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,34(+2,2) Benjamin Moen(2007)Fana IL
29,37(+2,2) Jakob H. Holmelid(2007)Norna-Salhus IL

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,54(+1,2) Philip Kauffmann(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
211,74(+1,2) Hugo Ramsland(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,26(+1,8) Jakob H. Holmelid(2007)Norna-Salhus IL
223,59(+1,8) Philip Kauffmann(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
323,59(+1,8) Hugo Ramsland(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
423,67(+1,8) Andreas Langhelle(2007)Norna-Salhus IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,04,37 Marius Pedersen(2007)Haugesund IL
22,14,64 Håvard Nøttestad(2007)IL Gneist

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,30,67 Håvard Nøttestad(2007)IL Gneist

110 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,01(+0,1) Benjamin Moen(2007)Fana IL
215,27(+0,1) Philip Kauffmann(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg

400 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
156,91 Julian Zhang Førsund(2007)Hvam IL
258,67 Runar Soriano Ervik(2008)Dimna IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,65(+1,3) Benjamin Moen(2007)Fana IL

Slegge 5,0kg/120cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
139,75 Vegard Røttingen(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Gutter 18/19

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,17(+1,2) Julian Nævdal(2005)Laksevåg TIL

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,72(+1,2) Julian Nævdal(2005)Laksevåg TIL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h125,73(+2,4) Julian Nævdal(2005)Laksevåg TIL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
155,03 Johannes Ottemo Reimers(2006)Fyllingen IL

400 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,02,88 Johannes Ottemo Reimers(2006)Fyllingen IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,61 Gustav Holmefjord(2006)Fana IL
24,21 Johannes Handeland(2006)Fana IL

Menn Senior

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,43(+1,2) Sivert Sellevold(2000)IL Gular
27,67(+1,2) Sebastian Knudsen(2003)IL Gneist
38,14(+1,2) Oliver Solsvik(2004)Fana IL

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h111,39(+1,3) Lars Magnus Birketveit(2004)Fyllingen IL
2-h111,70(+1,3) Maxime Louis Christian Bombart(1998)Idrettslaget Skjalg
3-h111,95(+1,3) Sebastian Knudsen(2003)IL Gneist
1-h210,89(+1,1) Mathias Hove Johansen(1998)Idrettslaget Skjalg
2-h210,97(+1,1) Remark Rrozhani(2004)Fyllingen IL
3-h211,14(+1,1) Nicolai Holdhus(2006)IL Gneist

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h122,78(+2,4) Filip Holdhus(2004)IL Gneist
2-h123,28(+2,4) Christian Mæhlum(2002)Laksevåg TIL
3-h123,33(+2,4) Lars Magnus Birketveit(2004)Fyllingen IL
1-h221,15(+1,5) Mathias Hove Johansen(1998)Idrettslaget Skjalg
2-h221,61(+1,5) Herman Ellingsen(2002)IL Gneist
3-h221,82(+1,5) Filip Bøe(2000)IL Gular
3-h222,22(+1,5) Nicolai Holdhus(2006)IL Gneist
4-h222,29(+1,5) Sondre Lindaas Gjesdal(1998)IL Gular
5-h223,76(+1,5) Sivert Sellevold(2000)IL Gular

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
150,59 Jon-Henning Hilleren(2002)Ask Friidrett
250,73 Filip Holdhus(2004)IL Gneist
352,99 Maxime Louis Christian Bombart(1998)Idrettslaget Skjalg
41,02,30 Trygve Havro(1991)IL Gneist

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,03,03 Leonid Raiets(1996)Fyllingen IL

110 meter hekk (106,7cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,28(+0,1) Herman Ellingsen(2002)IL Gneist
214,94(+0,1) Gjert Høie Sjursen(2000)IL Gneist

400 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
153,30 Andreas Haara Bakketun(2001)IL Gular
254,82 Andreas Dixon(2001)Fana IL
356,29 Oscar Alm Harestad(2000)IL Gneist

2000 meter hinder (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,37,60 Jan-Olav Gullbrå Hilleren(2008)Ask Friidrett

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,00 Erlend Bolstad Raa(2000)Fana IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,11 Philip Andreas Kubon(2004)Fana IL
24,51 Mathias Myrmel Herdlevær(2003)Fana IL
34,31 Sebastian Røed Hovland(2004)Fana IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,81(+1,4) Gjert Høie Sjursen(2000)IL Gneist

Kule 7,26kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,47 Erlend Bergfjord Næss(2002)Ask Friidrett
27,98 Gabriel Overvåg(2004)Dimna IL

Diskos 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
148,75 Erlend Bergfjord Næss(2002)Ask Friidrett
218,84 Gabriel Overvåg(2004)Dimna IL

Jenter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,48(+0,8) Thea Emilie Turøy(2011)Fana IL
28,71(+0,8) Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening
39,14(+0,8) Kine Eriksen(2011)Lysekloster IL
49,51(+0,8) Maja Elvira Hernebäck Andersson(2011)Norna-Salhus IL
59,61(+0,8) Amalie Husebø(2011)Bergens Turnforening
69,66(+0,8) Maria Jagoda Rejczak(2011)IL Gneist

80 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,02(+1,9) Thea Emilie Turøy(2011)Fana IL
211,27(+1,9) Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening
311,60(+1,9) Mari Tordal Kvande(2011)Haugesund IL
412,00(+1,9) Ella Aksnes(2011)Fyllingen IL

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h113,23(+1,7) Thea Emilie Turøy(2011)Fana IL
2-h113,49(+1,7) Elona Ramadani(2011)Haugesund IL
3-h113,87(+1,7) Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening
4-h114,33(+1,7) Mari Tordal Kvande(2011)Haugesund IL
1-h214,51(+2,1) Zoey Faye Lasrado(2011)Fyllingen IL
2-h214,62(+2,1) Kine Eriksen(2011)Lysekloster IL
3-h214,70(+2,1) Kira Chan Sobolowski(2011)Fyllingen IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,26(+1,4) Thea Emilie Turøy(2011)Fana IL
229,29(+1,4) Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening
329,83(+1,4) Mari Tordal Kvande(2011)Haugesund IL
431,39(+1,4) Ella Aksnes(2011)Fyllingen IL
532,03(+1,4) Maja Elvira Hernebäck Andersson(2011)Norna-Salhus IL
632,41(+1,4) Maria Jagoda Rejczak(2011)IL Gneist

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,46,90 Tiril Børø Opsøen(2011)Haugesund IL
21,59,57 Zoey Faye Lasrado(2011)Fyllingen IL
32,01,41 Kristine Dyb Endresen(2011)IL Gneist
42,01,43 Maria Istad Kristiansen(2011)Voss IL
52,13,65 Maja Elvira Hernebäck Andersson(2011)Norna-Salhus IL
62,18,57 Amalie Husebø(2011)Bergens Turnforening

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,98(-0,4) Amalie Husebø(2011)Bergens Turnforening
211,38(-0,4) Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening
311,43(-0,4) Kine Eriksen(2011)Lysekloster IL
411,86(-0,4) Signe Njerve(2011)Bergens Turnforening

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,43 Thea Emilie Turøy(2011)Fana IL
21,40 Kira Chan Sobolowski(2011)Fyllingen IL
31,37 Amalie Husebø(2011)Bergens Turnforening
41,32 Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,20 Signe Njerve(2011)Bergens Turnforening
22,00 Thea Emilie Turøy(2011)Fana IL

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,07(+1,1) Thea Emilie Turøy(2011)Fana IL
24,73(-1,5) Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening
34,51(+1,9) Elona Ramadani(2011)Haugesund IL
44,38(+0,5) Kira Chan Sobolowski(2011)Fyllingen IL
54,18(-0,2) Signe Njerve(2011)Bergens Turnforening
64,00(-1,1) Maria Istad Kristiansen(2011)Voss IL
74,00(-1,1) Mari Tordal Kvande(2011)Haugesund IL
83,96(-0,3) Kine Eriksen(2011)Lysekloster IL
93,60(-0,3) Nora Berge Steinsland(2011)Os Turnforening

Tresteg (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,28(+2,6) Thea Emilie Turøy(2011)Fana IL
210,03(+2,4) Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening
9,64(+1,4) Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening
39,21(+2,3) Amalie Husebø(2011)Bergens Turnforening
48,85(+2,5) Mari Tordal Kvande(2011)Haugesund IL
8,71(+1,4) Mari Tordal Kvande(2011)Haugesund IL
58,50(+2,9) Signe Njerve(2011)Bergens Turnforening
7,99(+1,9) Signe Njerve(2011)Bergens Turnforening

Kule 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,16 Emma Eikrem(2011)Os Turnforening
29,80 Maja Elvira Hernebäck Andersson(2011)Norna-Salhus IL
39,65 Zoey Faye Lasrado(2011)Fyllingen IL

Diskos 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
217,03 Maria Istad Kristiansen(2011)Voss IL
314,65 Signe Njerve(2011)Bergens Turnforening

Slegge 2,0kg/110cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
118,27 Maja Elvira Hernebäck Andersson(2011)Norna-Salhus IL
214,14 Maria Istad Kristiansen(2011)Voss IL

Jenter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,54(+0,9) Nicolle Rose Garnes(2010)Dimna IL
28,55(+0,9) Sofie Elise Indrebø(2010)Ask Friidrett
39,40(+0,9) Pernille Nøkleby(2010)Fyllingen IL
49,54(+0,9) Mathilde Maria Windheim(2010)Fana IL

80 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,94(+1,0) Sofie Elise Indrebø(2010)Ask Friidrett
210,97(+1,0) Nicolle Rose Garnes(2010)Dimna IL
312,40(+1,0) Elisa Dåvøy Natås(2010)Skogsvåg IL
412,43(+1,0) Tuva Dahl(2010)IL Bjarg
512,45(+1,0) Mathilde Maria Windheim(2010)Fana IL

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,58(+1,4) Nicolle Rose Garnes(2010)Dimna IL
213,66(+1,4) Sofie Elise Indrebø(2010)Ask Friidrett
315,17(+1,4) Amalie Øren(2010)Fana IL
415,62(+1,4) Mathilde Maria Windheim(2010)Fana IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
130,10(+1,1) Selma Persen Haltbakk(2010)Fyllingen IL
232,20(+1,1) Tuva Dahl(2010)IL Bjarg
333,06(+1,1) Mathilde Maria Windheim(2010)Fana IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,53,22 Alexandra Tveit Rosendahl(2010)IL Trio
21,57,57 Tuva Dahl(2010)IL Bjarg
32,01,79 Tuva Paulsdatter Sandlund(2010)Fyllingen IL

2000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h27,40,91 Maria Istad Kristiansen(2011)Voss IL
3-h27,45,88 Kristine Dyb Endresen(2011)IL Gneist

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,90(-0,4) Nicolle Rose Garnes(2010)Dimna IL
210,84(-0,4) Alexandra Tveit Rosendahl(2010)IL Trio

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,41(-0,1) Alexandra Tveit Rosendahl(2010)IL Trio
24,27(+1,3) Marte Gaupseth Allers(2010)IL Gneist
34,27(-0,2) Nicolle Rose Garnes(2010)Dimna IL
44,19(+0,4) Sofie Elise Indrebø(2010)Ask Friidrett
54,08(-0,6) Tuva Paulsdatter Sandlund(2010)Fyllingen IL
63,56(+0,2) Amalie Øren(2010)Fana IL
73,19(-0,6) Mathilde Maria Windheim(2010)Fana IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,32(+3,1) Selma Persen Haltbakk(2010)Fyllingen IL
28,24(+3,1) Marte Gaupseth Allers(2010)IL Gneist
38,19(+2,6) Pernille Nøkleby(2010)Fyllingen IL
8,02(+1,2) Marte Gaupseth Allers(2010)IL Gneist

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,40 Vilde Othelia Gregersen(2010)Skogsvåg IL
26,81 Tuva Dahl(2010)IL Bjarg
36,25 Celine Victoria Søgård Løland(2010)Fana IL

Diskos 750gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
119,11 Sofie Elise Indrebø(2010)Ask Friidrett
216,04 Celine Victoria Søgård Løland(2010)Fana IL

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
129,67 Ricce Furnes(2010)Laksevåg TIL
229,42 Tuva Dahl(2010)IL Bjarg
322,31 Sofie Elise Indrebø(2010)Ask Friidrett

Jenter 15

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,31(+0,9) Isabella Essilfie(2009)IL Gneist
28,64(+0,9) Emma Louise Rolstad(2009)Bergens Turnforening
38,80(+0,9) Emmeli Hovden(2009)Øygarden IL
49,22(+0,9) Gabriela Makowska(2009)T&IF Viking

80 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,51(+2,2) Isabella Essilfie(2009)IL Gneist
211,74(+2,2) Aurora Nesset Havåg(2009)Dimna IL
313,95(+2,2) Nila Adele Falch Gundersen(2009)Dimna IL

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,88(+1,9) Isabella Essilfie(2009)IL Gneist
214,75(+1,9) Gabriela Makowska(2009)T&IF Viking
316,66(+1,9) Nila Adele Falch Gundersen(2009)Dimna IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,53(+1,6) Isabella Essilfie(2009)IL Gneist
227,32(+1,6) Embla Adele Østreim Øina(2009)Fana IL
330,63(+1,6) Gabriela Makowska(2009)T&IF Viking

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,46,28 Aurora Nesset Havåg(2009)Dimna IL
22,54,59 Maria Istad Kristiansen(2011)Voss IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,47 Henriette Torgersen(2009)Laksevåg TIL
21,37 Aurora Nesset Havåg(2009)Dimna IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,22(+3,4) Nila Adele Falch Gundersen(2009)Dimna IL
4,13(+0,5) Nila Adele Falch Gundersen(2009)Dimna IL
23,17(+2,1) Aurora Nesset Havåg(2009)Dimna IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,71(+2,3) Embla Adele Østreim Øina(2009)Fana IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,15 Ellinor Nordvik Tomren(2009)Norna-Salhus IL
28,91 Frøya Sofie Fjelland Mikkelsen(2009)Fana IL

Diskos 750gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,62 Lilly Sunde Johansen(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
142,49 Frøya Sofie Fjelland Mikkelsen(2009)Fana IL
234,47 Isa Brandseth Norbakk(2009)Voss IL
333,98 Henriette Torgersen(2009)Laksevåg TIL
429,94 Lilly Sunde Johansen(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Jenter 16

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,69(+0,9) Maren Helen Austegard Kvame(2008)IL Bjarg

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,33(+1,9) Kaisa Sol Fagerland(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
213,46(+1,9) Frida Berge Steinsland(2008)Os Turnforening
313,76(+1,9) Maren Helen Austegard Kvame(2008)IL Bjarg

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,78(+1,6) Malene Reinhardt Flordalen(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
227,90(+1,6) Maren Helen Austegard Kvame(2008)IL Bjarg
328,21(+1,6) Jofrid Anderson(2008)IL Bjarg

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,39,14 Helene Osen(2008)Varegg IL
23,31,10 Angelica Hekland-Larsen(2008)Norna-Salhus IL

80 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,79(-0,8) Mia Helene Gulbrandsen(2008)IL Gneist

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,42 Mia Helene Gulbrandsen(2008)IL Gneist

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,71 Aase Ulstein(2008)Dimna IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,29(+2,9) Frida Berge Steinsland(2008)Os Turnforening
5,02(+0,4) Frida Berge Steinsland(2008)Os Turnforening

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,60(+2,7) Jofrid Anderson(2008)IL Bjarg
9,75(+1,9) Jofrid Anderson(2008)IL Bjarg

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,34 Mia Helene Gulbrandsen(2008)IL Gneist
27,04 Angelica Hekland-Larsen(2008)Norna-Salhus IL

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
140,94 Mia Helene Gulbrandsen(2008)IL Gneist
230,05 Live Hjelle(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
325,38 Angelica Hekland-Larsen(2008)Norna-Salhus IL

Jenter 17

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,23(+1,2) Birgitte Langeland Birkeland(2007)Norna-Salhus IL
28,92(+1,2) Sofie Helén Løvendahl Strøm(2007)Fana IL
39,00(+1,2) Leonora Polden Vangen(2007)Fana IL

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,39(+2,8) Oda Asdal Hansen(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
212,86(+2,8) Nathalie Svanevik Hølleland(2007)FIL Aks-77
312,87(+2,8) Martine Lundberg Espetvedt(2007)FIL Aks-77
413,30(+2,8) Liza Sofia Aune(2007)IL Gneist

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,57(+2,0) Guro Oppistov Finnesand(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
226,34(+2,0) Nathalie Svanevik Hølleland(2007)FIL Aks-77
326,60(+2,0) Martine Lundberg Espetvedt(2007)FIL Aks-77

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
155,84 Kaisa Sol Fagerland(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
21,00,83 Guro Oppistov Finnesand(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
31,02,94 Malene Reinhardt Flordalen(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,58,80 Mia Bø(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg

100 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,33(+0,2) Oda Asdal Hansen(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
214,58(+0,2) Martine Lundberg Espetvedt(2007)FIL Aks-77

400 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,12,46 Aase Ulstein(2008)Dimna IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,91 Embla Njerve(2007)Bergens Turnforening

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,09(+3,5) Liza Sofia Aune(2007)IL Gneist
5,00(+1,8) Liza Sofia Aune(2007)IL Gneist
24,61(+2,3) Sofie Helén Løvendahl Strøm(2007)Fana IL
4,23(+1,9) Sofie Helén Løvendahl Strøm(2007)Fana IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,41(+1,6) Liza Sofia Aune(2007)IL Gneist
210,12(+3,2) Sofie Helén Løvendahl Strøm(2007)Fana IL
9,08(+0,1) Sofie Helén Løvendahl Strøm(2007)Fana IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,71 Liza Sofia Aune(2007)IL Gneist

Jenter 18/19

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,25(+1,2) Emilie Engelbrektson(2005)Brodd IL

80 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,47(+2,2) Emilie Engelbrektson(2005)Brodd IL

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,95(+2,8) Sophie Ulla-Zahl(2006)Norna-Salhus IL
213,05(+2,8) Emilie Engelbrektson(2005)Brodd IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,94(+2,0) Sophie Ulla-Zahl(2006)Norna-Salhus IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,03,65 Ingrid Solberg(2006)Fyllingen IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,95(+0,5) Mathilde Handeland(2005)Fana IL

Kvinner Senior

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,93(+1,2) Una Haukanes(2003)IL Gneist
28,06(+1,2) Nicoline Pallesen Coulson(2004)Fyllingen IL
38,27(+1,2) Tiffany Ewa Ajayi(2003)IL Gneist

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,50(+1,2) Nicoline Pallesen Coulson(2004)Fyllingen IL
212,60(+1,2) Una Haukanes(2003)IL Gneist
312,70(+1,2) Anna Solheim(2004)IL Gneist
413,02(+1,2) Mencia Valdivieso(2005)IL Gneist
513,10(+1,2) Tiffany Ewa Ajayi(2003)IL Gneist
613,44(+1,2) Nikol Roman Andersen(2007)Haugesund IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,16(+2,0) Marin Stray Gautadottir(2003)IL Gneist
226,18(+2,0) Anna Solheim(2004)IL Gneist

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
158,52 Leah Marie Henriksen Indrebø(2002)Ask Friidrett

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,57,34 Maren Austevik Bø(2001)IL Gular

100 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,72(+0,2) Anna Solheim(2004)IL Gneist

400 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,05,83 Una Haukanes(2003)IL Gneist

2000 meter hinder (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,34,25 Thea Charlotte Knutsen(2004)Varegg IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,42 Oda Amalie Erstad(2008)Skogsvåg IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,26(+2,8) Una Haukanes(2003)IL Gneist
5,17(+1,8) Una Haukanes(2003)IL Gneist

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,58 Kateryna Retiva(1989)Fyllingen IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
134,15 Oda Myklebust(2001)Bergens Turnforening
222,95 Britt Eva Fauskanger Brurås(1965)IL Fri

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
152,16 Oda Myklebust(2001)Bergens Turnforening
246,10 Mari Hytten Skyvang(2003)Norna-Salhus IL