Statistikk

Gutter U16

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,35 Ulrik Andre Thunem(2010)Gloppen Friidrettslag

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
144,69 Ulrik Andre Thunem(2010)Gloppen Friidrettslag
233,80 Karl Magnus Tveitå(2010)Otra IL

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
146,28 Ulrik Andre Thunem(2010)Gloppen Friidrettslag

Gutter U20

Diskos 1,75kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
152,24 Brage Viljar Arumairasa(2005)Sømna IL

Slegge 6,0kg/121,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
157,78 Sondre Langøy(2006)FIL Aks-77

Gutter U18

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,11 Jarl Amund Arumairasa(2007)Sømna IL

Diskos 1,5kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
147,81 Jarl Amund Arumairasa(2007)Sømna IL
241,13 Sigve Holten(2008)Surnadal IL

Slegge 5,0kg/120cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
151,93 Sigve Holten(2008)Surnadal IL

Gutter U23

Kule 7,26kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
117,21 Henrik Vesterlid(2004)Hattfjelldal IL
214,14 Mathias Andreas Reksten Dale(2003)Gloppen Friidrettslag

Diskos 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
156,83 Steffen Melheim(2003)Olden IL
251,80 Anders Vik(2003)Norna-Salhus IL
351,03 Håkon Hansesæter(2004)Aremark IF

Slegge 7,26kg/121,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
158,67 Øystein Solheim Hytten(2004)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
255,32 Håkon Hansesæter(2004)Aremark IF
350,10 Niklas Liland(2004)Fana IL

Menn Senior

Diskos 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
161,38 Ola Stunes Isene(1995)IF Sturla

Jenter U14

Kule 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,94 Ella Hjeltnes(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Diskos 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
135,51 Ella Hjeltnes(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Jenter U20

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,98 Helene Ramslien(2006)Norna-Salhus IL
212,92 Inga Rabben Reimers(2005)Sandnes IL
311,61 Maria Døske(2005)Haugesund IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
148,23 Helene Ramslien(2006)Norna-Salhus IL
240,80 Inga Rabben Reimers(2005)Sandnes IL

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
151,52 Julie Lie Karlberg(2006)Snøgg Friidrett
249,67 Linnea-Kristine Austad Nilsen(2005)Modum FIK

Jenter U18

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,25 Margrete Slåtten(2008)Jølster IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
135,54 Ida Ramslien(2007)FIL Aks-77

Slegge 3,0Kg (119,5cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
155,08 Ida Ramslien(2007)FIL Aks-77
242,28 Sigrid Støfringsdal(2008)Jølster IL

Jenter U23

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,80 Mariell Morken(2003)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
148,89 Lotta Flatum(2002)Brandbu IF
245,54 Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes(2004)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
343,70 Emelia Tveitå(2002)Otra IL
441,44 Mette-Elise Ødegård Vaskinn(2004)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
156,87 Aurora Fremnesvik(2003)IL i BUL Tromsø
255,05 Sarah-Christine Kouamé Mikkelsen(2002)Snøgg Friidrett
351,44 Ruth-Magrethe Austad Nilsen(2003)Modum FIK

Kvinner Senior

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
141,17 Berit Stunes Isene(1998)IF Sturla

Slegge 4,0kg/119,5cm

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
146,21 Kristina Thunem(1998)Gloppen Friidrettslag

Kvinner veteran 45-49

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
145,01 Else Lundestad Bakkelid(1976)Gloppen Friidrettslag