Statistikk

Gutter 13

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,74(+0,2) Aksel Lura Sjursen(2011)Sandnes IL
232,24(+0,3) Andreas Johan Ø Aardal(2011)Sandnes IL
335,99(+0,3) Einar Hansen Rake(2011)Sandnes IL
440,77(+0,3) Vladislav Volkov(2011)ISS

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,36,11 Albert Askeland(2011)Sandnes IL
21,59,34 Tyler Christopher Escamilla(2011)ISS
32,01,26 Christopher Emil Bøen Hope(2011)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
42,48,28 Vladislav Volkov(2011)ISS

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,29(-2,0) Toralv Langeland(2011)Sandnes IL
23,79(-1,8) Tyler Christopher Escamilla(2011)ISS
33,43(-1,0) Andreas Johan Ø Aardal(2011)Sandnes IL
43,08(-2,0) Einar Hansen Rake(2011)Sandnes IL
52,76(-1,3) Filip Dziegielowski(2011)ISS

Diskos 750gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,67 Filip Dziegielowski(2011)ISS

Gutter 14

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,07(+0,2) Sindre Nakken Liebich(2010)Sandnes IL
228,04(+0,2) Konrad Kringeland(2010)Havørn IL
328,63(+0,2) Eivind Zhelezny(2010)Sandnes IL
428,70(+0,3) Marius Simarud Voll(2010)Hinna IL
529,72(+0,2) Johannes Aabø(2010)Havørn IL
630,39(+0,3) Nikhilkanth Chandra Mohan(2010)ISS
739,76(+0,3) Oliver Odin Dubois(2010)ISS

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,33,0 MHenrik Robberstad Holbæk(2010)Idrettslaget Skjalg
21,36,49 Bror Erling Heegaard(2010)Gjesdal IL
31,45,05 Kristian Engen(2010)Sandnes IL
41,45,44 Jan Federowicz(2010)ISS
51,45,72 Sondre Førsvoll Aas(2010)Sandnes IL
61,51,94 Mattéo Dupont(2010)ISS

80 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
117,37(-0,3) Nikhilkanth Chandra Mohan(2010)ISS

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,88(+1,4) Sindre Nakken Liebich(2010)Sandnes IL
24,58(+1,5) Mattéo Dupont(2010)ISS
34,02(+2,2) Eivind Zhelezny(2010)Sandnes IL
43,99(+1,0) Jan Federowicz(2010)ISS
3,85(+0,5) Eivind Zhelezny(2010)Sandnes IL
53,50(+2,1) Gustav D Engelsgjerd(2010)Havørn IL
3,47(+1,1) Gustav D Engelsgjerd(2010)Havørn IL
63,39(+1,2) Kristian Engen(2010)Sandnes IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,89 Johannes Aabø(2010)Havørn IL
220,46 Sondre Førsvoll Aas(2010)Sandnes IL
318,12 Oliver Odin Dubois(2010)ISS

Gutter 15/18

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,44(+1,6) Philip Kauffmann(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
223,67(+1,6) Aleksander Aarestrup(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
324,23(+1,1) Torjus Østebø(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
424,35(+1,1) Hrafnkell Numi Bjarkason(2007)Sandnes IL
524,65(+1,1) Andrew Benestad Hendicott(2007)ISS
625,57(+1,1) Gerrid Schmidt(2008)ISS
726,09(+1,1) Markus Barka(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
826,22(+1,1) Alexander Gårseth Watland(2009)Sandnes IL
926,30(+1,1) Ole Grindland(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
1026,39(+1,1) Sacarias Sørland(2009)Sandnes IL
1131,13(+1,6) Lucas Hansen(2009)ISS

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,02,82 Mads Helland(2006)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
22,08,16 Torstein Høie Meling(2006)Idrettslaget Skjalg
32,11,51 Lars Håkon Tengesdal Oftedal(2009)Gjesdal IL
42,12,38 Alfred Lauvsnes Hovdet(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
52,12,73 Jakob Simon Treen(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg

100 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,40(+0,3) Sofian Grimstad Nilsen(2009)Sandnes IL

100 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,74(+0,3) Torjus Østebø(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,85 Adrian Bolsøy(2009)Midtbygdens IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
130,02 Jakob Volline Nessler(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
227,72 Noah Todnem(2009)Sandnes IL
323,70 Sofian Grimstad Nilsen(2009)Sandnes IL

Diskos 1,5kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
127,06 Isak Valand(2008)Gjesdal IL
225,06 Andrew Benestad Hendicott(2007)ISS

Menn Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,88(+0,5) Alexander Skrede(2005)Sandnes IL
210,99(+0,5) Soban Mortaza Inayat(1997)Sandnes IL
311,13(+0,5) Erik Steinsland(2000)Idrettslaget Skjalg
411,32(+0,5) Sergejs Kononovs(1989)Idrettslaget Skjalg
511,34(+0,5) Adrian Ege Helleren(2005)Egersunds IK
611,47(+0,5) Sindre Fidje Andersen(2003)Sandnes IL
711,51(+0,5) Maxime Louis Christian Bombart(1998)Idrettslaget Skjalg
811,55(+0,5) Aleksander Aarestrup(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
911,76(+0,6) Philip Kauffmann(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
1012,15(+0,6) Samuel Runde(2004)Idrettslaget Skjalg
1112,50(+0,6) Ole Grindland(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
1212,51(+0,6) Imran Mahmood(1992)Sandnes IL
1312,70(+0,6) Markus Barka(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
1414,54(+0,6) Graham Larssen Armstrong(1960)GTI

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
122,41(+1,6) Erik Steinsland(2000)Idrettslaget Skjalg
222,63(+1,6) Adrian Ege Helleren(2005)Egersunds IK
323,02(+1,6) Sergejs Kononovs(1989)Idrettslaget Skjalg
423,28(+1,6) Maxime Louis Christian Bombart(1998)Idrettslaget Skjalg
524,52(+1,6) Kevin Koui Meeg(2006)Hinna IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
150,57 Eskild Gjesdal Hillesund(2006)Sandnes IL
250,83 Alexander Skrede(2005)Sandnes IL
355,98 Sander Stoltenberg(2006)Idrettslaget Skjalg
456,44 Memarthaen Nalliah(2007)Sandnes IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,05,61 Bjørn Kåre Høie(1989)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
22,16,37 Leif Johannes Omland(1982)Spirit Friidrettsklubb

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,29,08 Kiruhura Emmanuel Ntagunga(1994)Sandnes IL
214,39,01 Frew Zenebe Brkineh(1984)Sandnes IL
315,53,08 Magnus Bøen Hope(2006)Spirit Friidrettsklubb

10000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
131,42,85 Sondre Taugbøl Lomeland(1996)Sportsklubben Vidar
231,55,83 Jonas Lillejord(1998)Osterøy IL
332,03,81 Bjørnar Ustad Kristensen(1982)Sandnes IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,35 Are Torsvik(1962)Sandnes IL

Jenter 13

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,93(+0,6) Susanne Hanasand(2011)Idrettslaget Skjalg
229,77(+0,7) Amalia Rueda Svendsen(2011)ISS
332,59(+0,6) Lisa Øvstebø Hisdal(2011)Sandnes IL
432,90(+0,7) Miriam Erga Reiestad(2011)Bryne FIK
533,97(+0,6) Zoe Amelie Paddon-Jones(2011)ISS
634,31(+0,6) Kaavya Singh(2011)ISS

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,49,95 Maia Haase Oggiano(2011)Bryne FIK
21,52,06 Linnea Sanne(2011)Sandnes IL
31,55,71 Ylva Djønne Østerhus(2011)Bryne FIK
42,17,43 Kaavya Singh(2011)ISS

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,45(+1,1) Tilla Sundem Barlaug(2011)Sandnes IL
211,28(+1,1) Maia Haase Oggiano(2011)Bryne FIK
311,43(+1,1) Synne Aila Grimstad Nilsen(2011)Sandnes IL
412,92(+1,1) Zoe Amelie Paddon-Jones(2011)ISS
514,09(+1,1) Maria Victoria Zechner(2011)ISS

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,65(-0,6) Tilla Sundem Barlaug(2011)Sandnes IL
24,28(-1,7) Amalia Rueda Svendsen(2011)ISS
34,00(-0,2) Synne Aila Grimstad Nilsen(2011)Sandnes IL
43,99(-1,7) Ylva Djønne Østerhus(2011)Bryne FIK
53,72(-0,4) Lisa Øvstebø Hisdal(2011)Sandnes IL
63,18(-1,0) Maria Victoria Zechner(2011)ISS

Diskos 600gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,45 Miriam Erga Reiestad(2011)Bryne FIK

Jenter 14

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
129,13(+0,7) Bethina Birkeland Borgen(2010)Hinna IL
231,46(+0,7) April Joos Vandewalle(2010)ISS
332,00(+0,7) Amandine Aynalaine Madoz(2010)ISS
433,91(+0,7) Isabelle Finnesand Bergheim(2010)Havørn IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,56,34 Karoline Espeland(2010)Sandnes IL
22,10,88 Anya Mokhtari(2010)ISS

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,75(+1,1) Hedda Barlaug Røsdal(2010)Sandnes IL
212,21(+1,1) Amandine Aynalaine Madoz(2010)ISS

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,50(-1,0) Hedda Barlaug Røsdal(2010)Sandnes IL
23,91(-0,5) Bethina Birkeland Borgen(2010)Hinna IL
33,69(-1,6) April Joos Vandewalle(2010)ISS

Diskos 750gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
120,38 Karoline Espeland(2010)Sandnes IL

Jenter 15/18

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
124,96(+1,1) Kaisa Sol Fagerland(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
225,47(+1,1) Anna Sofie Heikkinen(2008)Sandnes IL
325,77(+1,1) Guro Oppistov Finnesand(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
426,76(+1,1) Malene Reinhardt Flordalen(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
526,81(+1,1) Hedda Haglund(2008)Sandnes IL
627,18(+1,3) Emma Lovra Taylor(2009)Sandnes IL
727,56(+1,1) Miriam Elise Håmsø(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
827,89(+1,3) Ylva Bergeslien Malmo(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
928,13(+1,3) Filippa Høyvik Lindal(2009)Sandnes IL
1028,53(+1,3) Celine Hasselquist(2008)Gjesdal IL
1130,32(+1,3) Aurora Hadland Bergsmyr(2007)Hinna IL
1231,33(+1,3) Mari Larsen Øxnevad(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,12,36 Astrid Cecilie Berntsen(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
22,15,75 Mathea Lægran(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
32,15,86 Tuva Alme(2008)Sandnes IL
42,21,48 Inger Risholt Bergsvik(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
52,25,88 Hildur Heegaard(2009)Gjesdal IL
62,43,74 Rebecca Anonsen Karlsen(2009)Sandnes IL
72,48,37 Hanna In't Veld(2009)Sandnes IL

100 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,33(+0,3) Oda Asdal Hansen(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,65 Juni Moana Angeline Nordhagen(2009)Sandnes IL
22,45 Sigrid Næss(2009)Sandnes IL

Diskos 750gram

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
131,71 Lilly Sunde Johansen(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
217,24 Erle Reisvold(2009)Sandnes IL

Kvinner Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,44(+0,4) Victoria Sørland(2006)Sandnes IL
212,45(+0,4) Kaisa Sol Fagerland(2008)Idrettslaget Skjalg
313,20(+0,4) Aurora Haugland Bjering(2008)Gjesdal IL
413,33(+0,4) Ylva Bergeslien Malmo(2009)Idrettslaget Skjalg
513,55(+0,4) Vilde Voll Talberg(2008)Sandnes IL
613,75(+0,4) Celine Hasselquist(2008)Gjesdal IL
713,90(+0,4) Anna Larsen Bakken(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
817,12(+0,4) Kari Kulkarni(1971)Sandnes IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,30,85 Therese Bjorland(2005)Idrettslaget Skjalg

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
117,26,23 Mia Bø(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
217,33,37 Christina Maria Toogood(1989)Sandnes IL
317,37,65 Silje Torsvik(1990)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
417,43,04 Ingrid Emilsen Kristiansen(1992)IL Gular
517,45,09 Linnèa Valhovd Hove(2002)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
617,55,47 Marie Kloster(1981)Idrettslaget Skjalg
717,55,95 Sara Aarseth(1986)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
820,22,30 Lise Marie Ravndal(2003)Sandnes IL
920,27,67 Live Gjesdal Nilsson(1966)Sandnes IL

10000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
139,29,00 Karoline Lien(1985)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
239,31,81 Runa Linn Egeland(1993)Sandnes IL
339,36,37 Christina Ingebrigtsen(1990)Sandnes IL
439,40,35 Anne Braut(1997)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
539,44,13 Nina Søndenå(1985)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
639,44,69 Christina Maria Toogood(1989)Sandnes IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,55 Elise Eikeland(2005)Sandnes IL
21,25 Kari Kulkarni(1971)Sandnes IL

Diskos 1,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
139,15 Inga Rabben Reimers(2005)Sandnes IL