Statistikk

Gutter 13

80 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h112,23(-0,8) Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
2-h112,55(-0,8) Emil August Kallis Berge(2011)Vestby IL
3-h112,98(-0,8) Alfred Bergum Hansen(2011)Ås IL
4-h113,33(-0,8) Leo Andreas Roan Reinhardt(2011)Oppegård IL
5-h113,48(-0,8) Sigurd Rødseth Eikje(2011)Ås IL
1-h211,03(+2,9) Emilian André Arvesen(2011)Fredrikstad IF
2-h211,10(+2,9) Jonathan Stabbetorp(2011)Fredrikstad IF
3-h211,17(+2,9) Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h125,70(+0,1) Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
2-h133,68(+0,1) Alfred Bergum Hansen(2011)Ås IL
3-h134,05(+0,1) Sigurd Rødseth Eikje(2011)Ås IL
4-h134,84(+0,1) Leo Andreas Roan Reinhardt(2011)Oppegård IL
1-h225,96(+1,1) Brian Kato Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
2-h227,65(+1,1) Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL
3-h228,70(+1,1) Emilian André Arvesen(2011)Fredrikstad IF

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,06,97 Sigurd Rødseth Eikje(2011)Ås IL
22,13,36 Alfred Bergum Hansen(2011)Ås IL

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,37(-0,2) Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
25,26(-1,7) Brian Kato Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
34,49(-1,9) Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL
44,32(-2,0) Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
54,02(-2,1) Emilian André Arvesen(2011)Fredrikstad IF
63,78(-3,4) Emil August Kallis Berge(2011)Vestby IL
73,65(-1,6) Alfred Bergum Hansen(2011)Ås IL
83,28(-3,2) Sigurd Rødseth Eikje(2011)Ås IL
93,08(-1,2) Storm Amaru Huaman Myhre(2011)Moss IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,29 Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
27,74 Jonathan Stabbetorp(2011)Fredrikstad IF
37,64 Emil August Kallis Berge(2011)Vestby IL
46,90 Alfred Bergum Hansen(2011)Ås IL
56,80 Storm Amaru Huaman Myhre(2011)Moss IL
65,67 Sigurd Rødseth Eikje(2011)Ås IL

Gutter 14

80 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h111,23(-0,2) Andreas Varem Lindberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF
2-h112,65(-0,2) Elias Østerås(2010)Ås IL
1-h210,99(-0,1) Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
2-h211,60(-0,1) Mats Jacobsen(2010)Fredrikstad IF
3-h212,27(-0,1) Eirik Reisæter Overvoll(2010)Ås IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h125,30(+0,2) Marcus Folland Dahl(2010)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
2-h127,62(+0,2) Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
3-h129,70(+0,2) Mats Jacobsen(2010)Fredrikstad IF
4-h134,13(+0,2) Even Gjuvsland(2010)Ås IL
1-h226,09(+2,4) Jonas Røstum(2010)IL i BUL
2-h227,71(+2,4) Andreas Varem Lindberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF
3-h231,11(+2,4) Erik Syver Buskoven(2010)Fredrikstad IF
4-h231,58(+2,4) Elias Østerås(2010)Ås IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,32,71 Jonas Røstum(2010)IL i BUL
21,40,74 Viljar Solum Dahlberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF
31,54,07 Nicholas von Jakitsch Garvik(2010)IL i BUL
41,58,68 Erlend Stokke Meen(2010)Ås IL
52,00,39 Dyre Stokke Meen(2010)Ås IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,13(-1,2) Marcus Folland Dahl(2010)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
24,83(-1,5) Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
34,26(-2,9) Julian Sæther(2010)Oppegård IL
44,25(-1,1) Andreas Varem Lindberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF
54,04(-0,9) Mats Jacobsen(2010)Fredrikstad IF
63,75(-0,7) Erik Syver Buskoven(2010)Fredrikstad IF
73,69(-2,3) Even Gjuvsland(2010)Ås IL
83,66(-0,7) Jonathan Slang Raddum(2010)Ås IL

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,94 Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
27,62 Julian Sæther(2010)Oppegård IL
37,55 Mats Jacobsen(2010)Fredrikstad IF
47,14 Andreas Varem Lindberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF
57,13 Erik Syver Buskoven(2010)Fredrikstad IF
66,25 Elias Østerås(2010)Ås IL
75,58 Eirik Reisæter Overvoll(2010)Ås IL

Gutter 15

80 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,13(+2,1) Fredrik Kvarberg Henriksen(2009)Ås IL
211,33(+2,1) Oliver Wadahl Sweetman(2009)IL Koll

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,34(-2,2) Jo Emil Sverreng(2009)Oppegård IL
225,59(-2,2) Fredrik Kvarberg Henriksen(2009)Ås IL
325,90(-2,2) Jesper Eidsten(2009)Oppegård IL
428,47(-2,2) Oliver Wadahl Sweetman(2009)IL Koll

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,34,07 Herman Harstad Jacobsen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
21,41,85 Oliver Wadahl Sweetman(2009)IL Koll

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,55(-2,2) Jo Emil Sverreng(2009)Oppegård IL
25,32(+0,0) Fredrik Kvarberg Henriksen(2009)Ås IL
34,71(-0,9) Jesper Eidsten(2009)Oppegård IL

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,52 Jo Emil Sverreng(2009)Oppegård IL
29,05 Jesper Eidsten(2009)Oppegård IL
38,22 Arvid Jansson(2009)Ås IL

Gutter 16

80 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,72(+2,1) Eivind Aakra Indahl(2008)Ski IL Friidrett

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,31 Eivind Aakra Indahl(2008)Ski IL Friidrett

Gutter 17

80 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,42(+2,1) Martin Gjuvsland(2007)Ås IL
210,81(+2,1) Anders Western Lileng(2007)Ås IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,47(-1,1) Kasper Høylo Jevne(2007)Rustad IL
226,12(-1,1) Martin Gjuvsland(2007)Ås IL
327,97(-1,1) Anders Western Lileng(2007)Ås IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,33,44 Kasper Høylo Jevne(2007)Rustad IL
21,48,88 Anders Western Lileng(2007)Ås IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,58(-1,9) Martin Gjuvsland(2007)Ås IL

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,56 Martin Gjuvsland(2007)Ås IL

Gutter U20

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,47,27 Filip Nåvik(2008)Moss IL
25,13,58 Gunnar Bjerva(2007)Ås IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,66(-0,3) Thai Drager(2005)IL i BUL

Kule 6,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,47 Sakarias Eirik Fjell Walhovd(2006)IL Koll

Menn Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,46(+0,2) Daniel Thomas Ryan(1999)IK Tjalve

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,15,84 Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu(2003)Ås IL
21,21,79 Sindre Fredriksen(2003)Sarpsborg IL
31,21,95 Nikolai Solum(2005)IK Tjalve
41,32,05 Tobias Repstad Andersen(2006)Rygge IL
51,33,98 Adrian Monkvik(2008)Sarpsborg IL
61,42,18 Mikael Storli Tomasli(1995)Fredrikstad IF

Kule 7,26kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,72 Marcin Gasiorowski(1981)Begnadalen IL

Jenter 13

80 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h111,26(-0,4) Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
2-h111,42(-0,4) Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman(2011)IL Koll
4-h111,89(-0,4) Noelle Helen Slettahjell Egenes(2011)Nesodden IF
5-h112,47(-0,4) Anine Helen La Cour Olaussen(2011)Fredrikstad IF
6-h113,25(-0,4) Eva M. Stefou-Lund(2011)Fredrikstad IF
1-h211,74(-1,1) Celine Clausen Azyrov(2011)Sarpsborg IL
2-h212,02(-1,1) Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
3-h212,48(-1,1) Astrid Indahl(2011)Ski IL Friidrett
4-h212,62(-1,1) Indie Ryttmar Rye(2011)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
5-h213,51(-1,1) Anne Olivia Landsværk(2011)Nesodden IF

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h128,43(-0,1) Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
2-h129,19(-0,1) Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman(2011)IL Koll
3-h129,66(-0,1) Hedda Amalie Brandstadmoen(2011)Bækkelagets SK
4-h132,47(-0,1) Anine Helen La Cour Olaussen(2011)Fredrikstad IF
5-h134,29(-0,1) Anne Olivia Landsværk(2011)Nesodden IF
1-h229,46(+0,5) Celine Clausen Azyrov(2011)Sarpsborg IL
2-h229,87(+0,5) Liv Lavoll(2011)Heggedal FIK
3-h233,93(+0,5) Eva M. Stefou-Lund(2011)Fredrikstad IF

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,52,99 Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman(2011)IL Koll
21,57,49 Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
31,59,11 Liv Lavoll(2011)Heggedal FIK
42,03,85 Anne Olivia Landsværk(2011)Nesodden IF

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,66(-4,5) Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
24,23(+0,0) Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman(2011)IL Koll
33,92(-1,0) Anine Helen La Cour Olaussen(2011)Fredrikstad IF
43,90(-0,3) Hedda Amalie Brandstadmoen(2011)Bækkelagets SK
53,75(-2,1) Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
63,57(-0,7) Indie Ryttmar Rye(2011)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
73,53(-1,3) Eva M. Stefou-Lund(2011)Fredrikstad IF
83,16(-2,3) Anne Olivia Landsværk(2011)Nesodden IF

Kule 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,92 Celine Clausen Azyrov(2011)Sarpsborg IL
210,51 Astrid Indahl(2011)Ski IL Friidrett
35,92 Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF

Jenter 14

80 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h110,75(+2,0) Maja Brandstadmoen Ellingsen(2010)Oppegård IL
2-h111,43(+2,0) Anna Mørkedal Walger(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
3-h111,58(+2,0) Nora Heiberg-Aubert(2010)Fredrikstad IF
4-h112,45(+2,0) Signe Olson-Skjellnan(2010)Nesodden IF
1-h211,72(-1,5) Amalie Høegh-Maass(2010)Heggedal FIK
2-h211,84(-1,5) Mathea Sofie Borgaas Sørlie(2010)Bækkelagets SK
3-h211,85(-1,5) Sarah Aluku(2010)Moss IL
4-h212,35(-1,5) Vilja Schjølberg Hegdahl(2010)Nesodden IF
5-h212,48(-1,5) Aili Trømborg Nordrum(2010)Moss IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h127,34(+1,0) Maja Brandstadmoen Ellingsen(2010)Oppegård IL
2-h128,28(+1,0) Natalie Isabelle Loftesnes-Aas(2010)Oppegård IL
3-h129,94(+1,0) Agnes Torgine Solum Karlbom(2010)Nesodden IF
4-h130,59(+1,0) Sarah Aluku(2010)Moss IL
5-h132,69(+1,0) Idunn Halsvik Lillealtern(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
1-h228,31(+0,3) Rikke Norstrøm(2010)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
2-h229,05(+0,3) Amalie Høegh-Maass(2010)Heggedal FIK
3-h229,66(+0,3) Nora Heiberg-Aubert(2010)Fredrikstad IF
4-h229,74(+0,3) Mathea Sofie Borgaas Sørlie(2010)Bækkelagets SK
5-h230,09(+0,3) Vilja Schjølberg Hegdahl(2010)Nesodden IF
6-h230,31(+0,3) Anna Mørkedal Walger(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,51,40 Vilja Schjølberg Hegdahl(2010)Nesodden IF
21,56,77 Liz Arianna Havstad-Alpizar(2010)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
31,57,21 Nora Heiberg-Aubert(2010)Fredrikstad IF
41,57,43 Aili Trømborg Nordrum(2010)Moss IL
52,02,78 Amalie Høegh-Maass(2010)Heggedal FIK

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,78(-1,5) Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Heggedal FIK
24,28(-0,4) Aili Trømborg Nordrum(2010)Moss IL
34,22(+0,0) Nora Heiberg-Aubert(2010)Fredrikstad IF
44,16(+0,0) Mathea Sofie Borgaas Sørlie(2010)Bækkelagets SK
54,11(-0,9) Amalie Høegh-Maass(2010)Heggedal FIK
63,95(-1,6) Anna Mørkedal Walger(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
73,93(-0,6) Vilja Schjølberg Hegdahl(2010)Nesodden IF
83,47(-1,5) Idunn Halsvik Lillealtern(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,78 Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Heggedal FIK
28,57 Aili Trømborg Nordrum(2010)Moss IL
36,89 Nora Heiberg-Aubert(2010)Fredrikstad IF
46,85 Anna Mørkedal Walger(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
55,66 Idunn Halsvik Lillealtern(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
65,52 Mathea Sofie Borgaas Sørlie(2010)Bækkelagets SK

Jenter 15

80 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h111,70(-0,1) Alise Haugen Seiersten(2009)Ås IL
2-h111,88(-0,1) Liv Alejandra Havstad Alpizar(2009)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
1-h211,14(+0,1) Carla Klepp Fundingsrud(2009)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
2-h211,15(+0,1) Elina Maylinn Refvik(2009)Heggedal FIK
3-h211,36(+0,1) Dagny Marie Grytdal Matheson(2009)Moss IL
4-h213,02(+0,1) Karen Sofia Kristiansen(2009)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h127,48(-1,2) Elina Maylinn Refvik(2009)Heggedal FIK
2-h129,61(-1,2) Alise Haugen Seiersten(2009)Ås IL
2-h129,61(-1,2) Malena Athine Grønvold Widén(2009)Ås IL
1-h228,41(+0,1) Amelie Normann Andersen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
2-h228,55(+0,1) Carla Klepp Fundingsrud(2009)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
3-h229,58(+0,1) Ingrid Mjølnerød(2009)Halden IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,51,72 Hedvig Bossum Brimsholm(2009)Fredrikstad IF
22,12,49 Marie Elise Martiniussen(2009)Fredrikstad IF

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,60(-1,7) Dagny Marie Grytdal Matheson(2009)Moss IL
24,52(-1,2) Amelie Normann Andersen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
34,26(-1,2) Alise Haugen Seiersten(2009)Ås IL
44,25(-2,4) Malena Athine Grønvold Widén(2009)Ås IL
53,66(-1,9) Carla Klepp Fundingsrud(2009)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,50 Ingrid Mjølnerød(2009)Halden IL
28,34 Alise Haugen Seiersten(2009)Ås IL
36,16 Malena Athine Grønvold Widén(2009)Ås IL

Jenter 16

80 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,75(-0,6) Clara Charlotta Lalinder-Fosse(2008)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
129,79(-0,2) Milla Vazile Zaatreh Martinsen(2008)Fredrikstad IF
232,27(-0,2) Clara Charlotta Lalinder-Fosse(2008)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,05,04 Milla Vazile Zaatreh Martinsen(2008)Fredrikstad IF

Jenter 17

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,27(+0,0) Solveig Fjeldså Brynlund(2007)Ås IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,78 Solveig Fjeldså Brynlund(2007)Ås IL

Jenter U20

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,66(-0,2) Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,17,61 Malin Høntorp(2006)Oppegård IL

Kvinner Senior

100 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,99(-0,9) Frida Kristine Buer(2006)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,31,09 Solveig Hernandez Vråle(1999)IK Tjalve
21,35,48 Josefin Heier(1996)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
31,38,60 Malin Søtorp Solberg(2006)Sarpsborg IL
41,53,60 Vilde Fredriksen(2006)Sarpsborg IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,23,91 Marte Hovland(2005)Vik IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,65(-2,6) Thale Leirfall Bremset(1999)Norna-Salhus IL
25,42(-2,8) Thea Leirfall Bremset(1999)Norna-Salhus IL

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,81 Unni Tveitå(2002)Otra IL