Statistikk

Menn Senior

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
2-Afi 1,23,49 Sander Rustad-Johansen(2006)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
3-Afi 1,25,85 Ole-Kristian Lindebø Kværner(2005)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
4-Afi 1,27,49 Iver Løvgaard Faksvåg(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
5-Afi 1,32,82 Krister Rivera Hvattum(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
1-Bfi 1,29,12 Håkon Prøsch Johnsen(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-Bfi 1,29,62 William Chhang Bowitz(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
3-Bfi 1,29,86 Herman Eide Troye(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
4-Bfi 1,33,46 Kasper Høylo Jevne(2007)Rustad IL
5-Bfi 1,34,22 Kirill Myroniuk(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
6-Bfi 1,37,92 Sivert Rusten(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-Afi 3,41,26 Håkon Moe Berg(2006)Kyrksæterøra IL
2-Afi 3,44,79 Mikkel Blikstad Thomassen(2003)IK Tjalve
3-Afi 3,48,62 Kristian Bråthen Børve(2006)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
4-Afi 3,50,02 Kristoffer Sagli(2002)Aure IL
5-Afi 3,50,96 Vetle Farbu-Solbakken(2003)IL i BUL
6-Afi 3,52,99 Åsmund Sunde Førde(2007)Jølster IL
7-Afi 3,54,19 Johannes Teigland(1995)IL Gular
8-Afi 3,55,83 Simon Steinshamn(1999)IL i BUL
9-Afi 3,57,02 Sebastian van der Veen(2002)IL i BUL
10-Afi 3,59,22 Mads Orø Olsen(2002)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
11-Afi 4,03,41 Philip Gulbrandsen(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
12-Afi 4,10,42 Nahom Tesfalem Tewelde(2006)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
1-Bfi 3,58,51 Teodor Hansen(2006)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-Bfi 3,59,02 Andreas Lindebø Kværner(2006)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
3-Bfi 4,00,73 Robin Wathne Nedrehagen(1999)IL i BUL
4-Bfi 4,01,61 Haakon Heltzer Sørstad(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
5-Bfi 4,04,12 Christoffer Da Silva Vamråk(2006)Jotun IL
6-Bfi 4,06,25 Lukas Buncic(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
7-Bfi 4,06,38 Eirik Offenberg(1996)IL Runar
8-Bfi 4,09,12 Axel Wold Møller(2008)IK Tjalve
9-Bfi 4,10,09 Lauritz Grønvold Menkerud(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
10-Bfi 4,10,48 Fredrik Hesjedal-Tronstad(2007)Spydeberg IL
11-Bfi 4,11,23 Fabian Vibekken(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
12-Bfi 4,14,26 Dina Anjara Herilanto Randrianampiantsoa(1999)Sportsklubben Vidar
13-Bfi 4,20,88 Trond Håkon Trondsen(1994)Trondheim & Omegn Sportsklubb
14-Bfi 4,21,35 Johannes Deraas Grimsgaard(2001)BUL-Tromsø Friidrett
15-Bfi 4,23,73 Jonas Kveen(2003)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
16-Bfi 4,33,32 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
17-Bfi 4,40,26 Frode Saugestad(1974)Sankthanshaugen Løpeklubb

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,12,53 August Da Silva Sveen(2004)Jotun IL
214,33,33 Andreas Iden(1995)IL Fri
315,32,89 Elias Haugen Torjussen(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
415,41,23 Herman Hesjedal-Tronstad(2005)Spydeberg IL
515,44,08 Marius Haugen Strandhaug(2003)Lillehammer IF
615,45,16 Atle Wendel Scheie(1995)IK Tjalve
715,48,90 Ola Matre(1989)Sportsklubben Vidar
816,07,77 Knut Jonny Hjertvik(1990)Sportsklubben Vidar
916,23,35 Halvor Myhrvold(1990)Sportsklubben Vidar
1016,26,18 Magnus Højen(1993)Sportsklubben Vidar

Kvinner Senior

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,35,85 Vilde Antonsen(1995)Sportsklubben Vidar
21,40,38 Ingrid Kilvær Nilssen(2003)Herøy IL
32,20,37 Karianne Larsen Woodford(1993)IL i BUL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,19,07 Kristine Lande Dommersnes(1999)Haugesund IL
24,23,28 Selma Løchen Engdahl(2001)FIK Orion
34,25,27 Wilma Anna Bekkemoen Torbiörnsson(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
44,30,26 Tuva Alme(2008)Sandnes IL
54,30,83 Mathea Lægran(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
64,35,71 Aurora Kanutte Brandt Sande(2008)IK Tjalve
74,37,91 Venus Abraham Teffera(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
84,47,55 Synnøve Antonsen Torp(1999)Ranheim IL
95,20,81 Else Loge(1994)IL i BUL

5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
117,04,19 Anzu Lovise Kvam(1997)IL Gular
217,07,38 Ingrid Helene Nyhus(1997)Sportsklubben Vidar
317,14,57 Marianne Harnes(1992)Sportsklubben Vidar
417,26,68 Frida Bjørnstad Konow(1997)Sportsklubben Vidar
517,43,41 Siren Amelia Seiler(1998)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
617,44,35 Hilde Brennskag(1997)IL Gular