Statistikk

Menn Senior

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,40,49 Håkon Moe Berg(2006)Kyrksæterøra IL
23,56,76 Erlend Kringeland(2003)Stord IL
33,57,43 Sigurd Egeland Valseth(2005)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
43,58,70 Henrik Laukli(2001)Strindheim IL
53,59,10 Petter M. Rypdal(1993)Namdal Løpeklubb
64,04,36 Lars Lystad Svorkdal(2005)Svorkmo N.O.I.
74,05,13 Øystein Støfring(2001)Jølster IL
84,08,51 Ole Sivert Røyrhus(2003)Ranheim IL
94,30,51 Markus Hauge-Espelien(1986)Rindal IL

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,45,87 Johannes Bredesen Øvereng(2003)Namdal Løpeklubb
2-h19,03,21 Per Anders Dugstad(1998)Birkenes IL
3-h19,14,09 Mats Engan Heggelund(2006)Frol IL
4-h19,25,65 Marius Renå(1999)Hommelvik IL
5-h19,45,77 Viljar Stavrum(2005)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
6-h19,49,31 Sivert Mørch(2008)Byåsen IL
7-h110,25,83 Martin Spillum Grønli(1996)Frol IL
8-h110,32,31 Markus Rekstad(2008)Byåsen IL
1-h29,17,53 Kjetil Thoresen(1996)Strindheim IL
2-h29,19,17 Espen Tveit(1991)Bratsberg IL
3-h29,24,55 Erik Kårvatn(2003)Rindal IL
4-h29,26,51 Erik Løfald(2002)Rindal IL
5-h29,29,47 Håkon Bøklep(2007)Rindal IL
6-h29,30,16 Torgeir Skjeldnes(1991)Svorkmo N.O.I.
7-h29,33,32 Martin Nilsen(1994)Melhus IL
8-h29,33,35 Mattis Amundsen(1992)Namdal Løpeklubb
9-h29,33,38 Are Fossheim(2004)Namdal Løpeklubb
10-h29,46,23 Tobias Bøgeberg(1999)Namdal Løpeklubb
11-h29,53,43 Odin Fossheim(2009)Namdal Løpeklubb
12-h29,54,65 Arnstein Buøy(1991)Børsa IL
13-h210,29,81 Erik Johannes Jevne(2001)
14-h210,31,27 Rolf Solheimdal Johansen(1976)Trondheim & Omegn Sportsklubb
15-h210,44,37 Ole Leirvik(1972)Namdal Løpeklubb
16-h211,09,56 Alvin Le(2008)Byåsen IL

Jenter 16

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,14,84 Olea Sande(2008)Byåsen IL
25,30,96 Erle Vullum-Bruer(2009)Utleira IL Friidrett
35,33,36 Oda Randli Elden(2011)Byaasen Skiklub

Kvinner Senior

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h19,20,36 Ingeborg Østgård(2003)IK Tjalve
2-h19,40,67 Grethe Tyldum(2001)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
3-h19,49,48 Sigrid Alvik(2003)IL Tyrving
4-h19,58,53 Sunniva Isabel Cook(2002)Strindheim IL
5-h110,18,23 Maja Belsås(2004)Ranheim IL
6-h110,24,94 Maya Arnesen(2002)IL Heming
7-h110,36,52 Hanna Eckhardt Andersen(2002)Lyn Ski
1-h210,54,59 Christine Berger Volden(1989)Bratsberg IL
2-h211,40,40 Ida Helgestad Stuan(1999)Rindal IL
3-h212,54,04 Oda Selvåg(1997)