Statistikk

Tomasz Siemieniuch

Født: 23.01.2000

Velg Type Liste:Alle resultaterBeste resultater
Velg Sesong: Utendørs Innendørs
Velg Øvelse:

100 meter

AldersklasseResultatKlubbPlasseringR.DatoSted
G-18/1910,94(+1,6)Sandnes IL2-fi (G-U20)23.08.19Sigdal, NM Junior
G-18/1910,94(+2,3)Sandnes IL2-fi 06.09.19Jessheim, UM
G-18/1910,96(+1,8)Sandnes IL7-hNational (MS)13.06.19Oslo/Bi, IAAF Diamond League - Bislett Games
G-18/1910,97(+3,4)Sandnes IL3-fi (MS)21.06.19Sandnes, KM Rogaland
G-18/1911,03(+0,6)Sandnes IL1-fi-B (MS)16.06.19Nadderud, Oslo Sportslager Tyrvinglekene
G-18/1911,05(+1,9)Sandnes IL3-h2 (MS)07.07.19Sola, Vindsprint 2019
G-18/1911,05(+2,2)Sandnes IL1 (MS)08.08.19Sandnes, Rehearsal ETCH
G-18/1911,06(-1,3)Sandnes IL1-fi-B (G-19)29.06.19Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2019
G-18/1911,06(+3,1)Sandnes IL1-h306.09.19Jessheim, UM
G-18/1911,07(+0,7)Sandnes IL6-sf1 (MS)02.08.19Hamar, NM Hamar 2019
G-18/1911,08(+1,9)Sandnes IL3-h1 (MS)16.06.19Nadderud, Oslo Sportslager Tyrvinglekene
G-18/1911,12(+0,8)Sandnes IL3-h1 (MS)02.08.19Hamar, NM Hamar 2019
G-18/1911,12(-0,2)Sandnes IL2-sf2 (G-U20)23.08.19Sigdal, NM Junior
G-18/1911,14(-0,6)Sandnes IL3-h1 (MS)21.06.19Sandnes, KM Rogaland
G-18/1911,18(+0,1)Sandnes IL1-h5 (G-19)29.06.19Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2019
G-18/1911,38(+0,3)Sandnes IL1-h4 (G-U20)23.08.19Sigdal, NM Junior

200 meter

AldersklasseResultatKlubbPlasseringR.DatoSted
G-18/1921,76(+2,5)Sandnes IL2-h2 (MS)07.07.19Sola, Vindsprint 2019
G-18/1921,87(+2,0)Sandnes IL2-fi 08.09.19Jessheim, UM
G-18/1921,98(+3,5)Sandnes IL3-h4 (MS)05.07.19Oslo/Bi, Boysen Memorial 2019
G-18/1922.20(+1,3)Sandnes IL1-h2 (MS)29.08.19Stavanger, Skjalgstevne
G-18/1922,23(+0,6)Sandnes IL5-h1 (G-19)30.06.19Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2019
G-18/1922,25(+0,6)Sandnes IL2 (MS)22.06.19Sandnes, KM Rogaland
G-18/1922,25(+0,7)Sandnes IL5-h4 (MS)03.08.19Hamar, NM Hamar 2019
G-18/1922,26(-0,7)Sandnes IL4-fi (G-U20)25.08.19Sigdal, NM Junior
G-18/1922,27(-1,8)Sandnes IL2-sf1 (G-U20)24.08.19Sigdal, NM Junior
G-18/1922,30(+1,7)Sandnes IL7-sf1 (MS)03.08.19Hamar, NM Hamar 2019
G-18/1922,32(+1,6)Sandnes IL4-h3 (MS)14.06.19Nadderud, Oslo Sportslager Tyrvinglekene
G-18/1922,48(-1,9)Sandnes IL4 (G-U20)18.08.19Kristiansand, Nordic U20
G-18/1922,64(-1,3)Sandnes IL1-h1 (G-U20)24.08.19Sigdal, NM Junior
G-18/1922,92(-3,2)Sandnes IL1-sf207.09.19Jessheim, UM
G-18/1922,93(-3,7)Sandnes IL1-h307.09.19Jessheim, UM

400 meter

AldersklasseResultatKlubbPlasseringR.DatoSted
G-18/1951,50Sandnes IL2 (MS)22.07.19Sandnes, Kvalifiseringsstevne

Total requesttime: 0.03167200088501 seconds